Электронные каталоги запчастей для
спецтехники

Новости

01.02.2020

Обновлён и расширен электронный каталог HYUNDAI

02.08.2019

Обновлён электронный каталог CATERPILLAR

Добавлены модели трактора гусеничного типа

12.12.2018

Обновлён и расширен электронный каталог DOOSAN & DAEWOO

27.11.2018

Добавлен каталог запчастей двигателей спецтехники CATERPILLAR

21.02.2016

Расширены возможности поиска внутри модели в некоторых каталогах.

Теперь возможно искать запчасть по наименованию.

CATERPILLAR / AP-1000B ASPHALT PAVER 7HN / Список запчастей


Используемые запасные части.

115-8350COMMON AR
121-6746CONSOLE AR
115-8326CONVEYOR AR
115-8322ELECTRICAL AR
115-8327ENGINE AR
115-8328FINISH AR
115-8323HYDRAULIC AR
115-8329SEAT GP
115-8324STRUCTURAL AR
115-8325UNDERCARRIAGE AR
195-9753KIT-MAINTENANCE
122-9303BUFFER GP-SENSOR (500-HZ PWM)
122-9309BUFFER GP-SENSOR (5000-HZ PWM)
168-3551SENSOR GP-POSITION (STEERING)
266-1478SENSOR GP-POSITION (ROTARY)
1V-6652SWITCH GP-TOGGLE (FUEL PUMP CONTROL)
6T-3643CIRCUIT BREAKER AS (15-AMPERE)
6T-3642CIRCUIT BREAKER AS (10-AMPERE)
6T-3644CIRCUIT BREAKER AS (20-AMPERE)
6V-8376SCREW-MACHINE     (8-32X0.25-IN)
9B-7233LOCKWASHER
171-2208CIRCUIT BREAKER AS (60-AMPERE)
4E-5724WASHER     (7X12X1-MM THK)
8T-0122NUT-FULL     (1/4-28-THD)
253-2111LOCKWASHER
145-7883HARNESS AS-PANEL (POTENTIOMETER)
8T-8729PIN-CONNECTOR     (16-GA TO 18-GA)
110-6824POTENTIOMETER     (ENGINE SPEED)
102-8803KIT-RECEPTACLE     (3-PIN)
9X-1813SLEEVE     (139-CM)
270-8384POTENTIOMETER AS (ENGINE SPEED)
5P-5623WIRE-ELECTRICAL     (16-GA, BLACK)(0.9-M)
6V-2689TUBE-HEAT SHRINK     (6.35-MM DIA)(0.1-M)
9X-1813SLEEVE     (25-CM)
378-3321POTENTIOMETER AS (ENGINE SPEED)
5P-5677WIRE     (18-GA, BLACK)(0.9-M)
8T-6342TUBE-HEAT SHRINK     (3.2-MM DIA)(10-CM)
3E-6477RELAY AS (24-VOLT)
105-4684RELAY AS (24-VOLT)(GRADE, SLOPE)
255-5011RELAY AS (24-VOLT)(SCREED CONTROL)
3D-9718SWITCH AS-PUSH BUTTON (SCREED HORN)
6V-8832NUT     (5/8-32-THD)
246-8912SWITCH AS-TOGGLE (FEEDER CONTROL)
8C-9812SWITCH AS-TOGGLE (FEEDER CONTROL)
109-7187SWITCH AS-TOGGLE (SCREED HOIST)
3L-8187LOCKWASHER
6T-3631NUT-HEX     (15/32-32-THD)
6T-3632LOCKWASHER
6T-3633RING-LOCKING
6V-8374SCREW-MACHINE     (6-32X0.25-IN)
7N-8008SWITCH AS-TOGGLE (THROTTLE CONTROL)
4D-1836SWITCH AS-TOGGLE (VIBRATORY CONTROL)
116-5277BLOCK (CONTACT)
245-7724ELEMENT-COUPLING
254-6825GLOW PLUG (24-VOLT)
8M-6176LAMP (12-VOLT)
116-5270LAMP (24-VOLT)
7N-5876LAMP (24-VOLT, 0.2-AMPERE)
187-9608NOZZLE (BURNER)
6R-4315NOZZLE (SPRAY DOWN)
8T-0315SEAL-O-RING
2H-3934SEAL-O-RING
2M-9780SEAL-O-RING
2S-4078SEAL-O-RING
4K-1388SEAL-O-RING
6K-6307SEAL-O-RING
6V-8400SEAL-O-RING
7J-9108SEAL-O-RING
7M-8485SEAL-O-RING
3D-2824SEAL-O-RING
3J-1907SEAL-O-RING
3J-7354SEAL-O-RING
3K-0360SEAL-O-RING
4J-5477SEAL-O-RING
5K-9090SEAL-O-RING
6V-8397SEAL-O-RING
6V-8398SEAL-O-RING
6V-9746SEAL-O-RING
077-4701SWITCH (PROPEL MODE)
9U-6219TOOL BOX
185-4044JACK GP-HEIGHT ADJUSTER
5C-5440LOCKNUT (1/4-20 THD)
7X-5904SHIM (0.035-IN THK)
7X-8846WASHER (13.5X34.9X1.52-MM THK)
8T-4994WASHER-HARD (20X36.5X3.5-MM THK)
185-3965JACK GP-HEIGHT ADJUSTER
1F-0750NUT-WELD (3/8-16-THD)
7X-2501BOLT (1/4-20X1.25-IN)
196-2503JACK GP-HEIGHT ADJUSTER
4M-5281BOLT (1/4-20X0.75-IN)
3B-4504LOCKWASHER
6D-3852BALL BEARING
4S-7756SEAL-LIP TYPE
111-4249WORM
196-5244CAP
107-2064BEARING-THRUST
3B-8489FITTING-GREASE
207-4921KEY
207-4923BUSHING-GUIDE
207-4925SCREW-LIFTING
207-4926GEAR-WORM
4B-9806SETSCREW-SOCKET (1/4-20X0.25-IN)
207-4928LOCKNUT
207-4929PLUG-EXPANSION
7L-8316SETSCREW-SOCKET (10-32X2.54-IN)
165-4718CONTROL GP-THICKNESS -STANDARD CW
3B-8488FITTING-GREASE
7X-8686BEARING
8I-0909FILM-INSTRUCTION (MAT THICKNESS, CW TO INCREASE)
134-2207ROD
134-2208SLEEVE AS-ADJUSTABLE
1J-8136PIN-SPRING
3F-5535SCREW-DRIVE (NO 10X0.375-IN)
5P-1076WASHER-HARD (13.5X30X4-MM THK)
8T-9384BOLT (1/2-13X0.875-IN)
165-4719CONTROL GP-THICKNESS -STANDARD CCW
8I-0910FILM-INSTRUCTION (MAT THICKNESS, CCW TO INCREASE)
134-2320ROD-THREADED
134-2323SLEEVE AS-ADJUSTMENT
104-7454HORN & ALARM GP
3T-1815ALARM GP
7T-0969HORN AS (24-VOLT, LOW TONE)
8C-7581SCREW-MACHINE     (M4X0.7X8-MM)
8T-9379BOLT (3/8-16X4.25-IN)
4L-6454BOLT (3/8-16X1-IN)
6V-8801NUT (3/8-16-THD)
8T-4896WASHER-HARD (10.2X18.5X2.5-MM THK)
163-1201HORN AS (24-VOLT, LOW TONE)
9W-3043ALTERNATOR GP-CHARGING
0R-3652ALTERNATOR GP -B
8F-1434LOCKWASHER
8C-6141PLATE-SUPPORT
9W-1904FAN (12-BLADE)
9W-1901SCREW (M5X0.8X96-MM)
8C-6149FRAME AS
2P-8099BALL BEARING
9W-1794COVER
8C-6146ROTOR
1H-3244LOCKWASHER
9W-1793BEARING
8C-6147STATOR
6V-9492SCREW-MACHINE (M4X0.7X25-MM)
8C-6144RECTIFIER
8C-6148FRAME AS
6V-5210SCREW-MACHINE (M4X0.7X10-MM)
096-6166WASHER-HARD (4.5X9X1-MM THK)
105-2063REGULATOR AS-ALTERNATOR (24-VOLT)
8T-4205WASHER-HARD (7.2X14.5X2-MM THK)
5C-2890NUT (M6X1-THD)
5C-2874NUT (M5X0.8-THD)
8T-0328WASHER-HARD (5.5X10X1-MM THK)
5C-7261NUT (M8X1.25-THD)
8T-4224WASHER-HARD (8.8X16X2-MM THK)
5C-8312NUT (M4X0.7-THD)
6V-9673SCREW-MACHINE (M5X0.8X12-MM)
9W-1900CAPACITOR
8C-6143GASKET
8C-6142RING-FITTING
9W-1912KIT-HARDWARE (ALTERNATOR AIR)
8C-6150KIT-TERMINAL (ALTERNATOR AIR)
9Y-8187ALTERNATOR GP-CHARGING
8T-7547BOLT (M8X1.25X30-MM)
7C-5583SPACER
9Y-1267WIRE AS
7X-2543BOLT (M10X1.5X120-MM)
8T-4121WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)
4N-0205SPACER (0.42X0.75X0.6-IN THK)
7W-5746NUT AS
8T-3490NUT-WELD     (M10X1.5-THD)
9Y-1751STRAP
8T-4186BOLT (M10X1.5X40-MM)
9W-3043ALTERNATOR GP-CHARGING (24-VOLT, 52-AMPERE)
7C-3463BRACKET-ALTERNATOR
8T-4222WASHER-PLATED (11X32X2.5-MM THK)
7C-3729PULLEY-ALTERNATOR
115-8331BATTERY GP
115-2421BATTERY GP (12-VOLT, MAINTENANCE FREE, DRY)
7N-0718SWITCH GP-DISCONNECT (BATTERY)
3E-8320PLATE-INSTRUCTION (BATTERY)
108-6258BRACKET AS-BATTERY
7L-7524BOLT (3/8-16X10.25-IN)
130-9158CABLE AS
1S-2244BOOT
1S-4915LINER     (CONDUIT)
1S-7251TERMINAL-CABLE     (00-GA, 1/2-IN SCREW)
3S-2093STRAP-CABLE
5P-0695CONDUIT     (155 CM)
5P-0761CABLE     (00-GA, RED)(00 GA 168 CM)
8N-0869COVER-TERMINAL     (RED)
8N-1725COVER AS-TERMINAL     (RED)
9W-3460TERMINAL AS-BATTERY     (POSITIVE)
1M-6119BOLT         (5/16-18X1.375-IN)
1M-6120NUT         (5/16-18-THD)
130-9159CABLE AS
5P-0746CABLE     (0-GA, BLACK)(93 CM)
7N-5274COVER AS-TERMINAL     (BLACK)
9G-8909COVER-TERMINAL     (BLACK)
9W-3962TERMINAL AS     (NEGATIVE)
030-1707TERMINAL-RING     (0-GA, 3/8-IN SCREW)
117-1838CABLE AS
5P-0760CABLE     (00-GA, RED)(20 CM)
9W-3961TERMINAL AS     (POS)
114-6437CABLE AS
5P-0746CABLE     (0-GA, BLACK)(19 CM)
9X-0195TERMINAL-RING     (0-GA, 3/8-IN SCREW)
4D-1326LOCKWASHER
5M-3062BOLT (3/8-16X0.75-IN)
5S-7383BOLT (3/8-16X1.75-IN)
7K-1181STRAP-CABLE
8S-0948CLIP
132-5789CLIP
131-5426CIRCUIT BREAKER & RELAY GP
187-3739HARNESS AS-ENGINE
7G-7917PLUG-SEAL
7G-7918PLUG-SEAL
7G-7919PLUG-SEAL
7G-7920PLUG-SEAL
8N-1518PLUG AS-CONNECTOR     (25-PIN)
8T-8737PLUG-SEAL
131-3201BOOT
155-2260KIT-CONNECTING PLUG     (3-PIN)
155-2270KIT-CONNECTING PLUG     (2-PIN)
4P-8134CLIP
4M-6425BOLT (5/16-18X1-IN)
6V-8189NUT (5/16-18-THD)
147-3472PLATE-MOUNTING
9S-0174CIRCUIT BREAKER AS (60-AMPERE)
7X-3182BOLT     (1/4-28X0.5-IN)
8T-4205WASHER-HARD     (7.2X14.5X2-MM THK)
0S-1570BOLT     (1/4-28X0.625-IN)
4P-7581CLIP
118-3534SWITCH GP-MAGNETIC (24-VOLT)(START RELAY)
102-8802KIT-RECEPTACLE     (2-PIN)
5C-2890NUT     (M6X1-THD)
9X-1386SLEEVE     (14CM)
1H-3338LOCKWASHER     (EXTERNAL TOOTH)
012-0380LOCKWASHER
165-4026SWITCH AS-MAGNETIC (24-VOLT)(MAIN RELAY)
4F-2294NUT-JAM     (5/16-24-THD)
6V-8186NUT-FULL     (5/16-24-THD)
6V-8378NUT     (10-32-THD)
5S-7349BOLT (1/4-20X0.5-IN)
6V-7978SCREW-MACHINE (10-32X0.375-IN)
4B-4274WASHER (5.5X13X1.2-MM THK)
9X-8486SCREW-MACHINE (8-32X0.75-IN)
4B-4863WASHER (4.7X11X1.2-MM THK)
131-2402WIRE AS
147-2779WIRE AS
110-1334FILM-INFORMATION (MAIN, CIRCUIT BREAKER)
110-1335FILM-INFORMATION (ENGINE, CIRCUIT BREAKER)
147-3775FILM-INFORMATION (BURNER, CIRCUIT BREAKER)(BURNER)
118-3534SWITCH GP-MAGNETIC (24-VOLT)(HEAT RELAY)
186-3735PIN-CONNECTOR     (16-GA TO 18-GA)
9X-1386SLEEVE     (16CM)
154-9616CIRCUIT BREAKER & RELAY GP
154-9617HARNESS AS-ENGINE
9G-4343TERMINAL-RING     (4-GA, 1/4-IN SCREW)
6V-8365SCREW-MACHINE     (1/4-28X0.5-IN)
9X-1386SLEEVE
165-4026SWITCH AS-MAGNETIC (24-VOLT)(MAIN POWER RELAY)
154-9840WIRE AS
110-1334FILM-INFORMATION (MAIN, CIRCUIT BREAKER)(MAIN)
123-6802CONTROL GP-MANUAL OVERRIDE
130-1041HARNESS AS (LIMP)
102-8806KIT-RECEPTACLE     (8-PIN)
117-1691RESISTOR AS
2N-3480SCREW-MACHINE     (10-24X0.75-IN)
4B-4274WASHER     (5.5X13X1.2-MM THK)
4K-6498BLOCK-TERMINAL
9P-9057DIODE-RECTIFIER
109-3013SWITCH AS-TOGGLE (PROPEL)
9N-9800JUMPER-TERMINAL
119-3268WIRE AS
120-7502WIRE AS
120-7500WIRE AS
120-7497WIRE AS
120-7498WIRE AS
120-7499WIRE AS
120-7501WIRE AS
172-6732CONTROL GP-MANUAL OVERRIDE
171-7042HARNESS AS-CONTROL (PROPEL OVERRIDE)
171-7041RESISTOR AS
109-3013SWITCH AS-TOGGLE (TOGGLE)
164-7359COVER GP-WIRING HARNESS
173-0597FLANGE
173-0600LINK-HINGED
173-0599SEPARATOR
173-0596BRACKET-MOUNTING
155-2651DISTRIBUTOR GP-ELECTRONIC
102-8806KIT-RECEPTACLE (8-PIN)
8T-8729PIN-CONNECTOR
1S-9593STRAP-CABLE
115-8330INSTALLATION GP-CONTROLS
230-5405INSTALLATION GP-CONTROLS
148-3040WIRING GP-ENGINE
115-8332WIRING GP-HYDRAULIC CONTROL
196-1298PANEL GP-ELECTRONIC -MATERIAL HEIGHT-RH
1P-6509KNOB
7C-4550SEAL (ROTATING SHAFT)
112-7483RELAY-TIME DELAY (ELECTRIC HEAT)
122-9303BUFFER GP-SENSOR (500-HZ PWM)(MATERIAL HEIGHT)
134-6048POTENTIOMETER AS
9X-1813SLEEVE
196-1301PLATE AS
4M-0061BOLT (5/16-18X0.75-IN)
4S-4455CLIP
6V-7697SCREW-MACHINE (8-32X1.25-IN)
196-1299PANEL GP-ELECTRONIC -MATERIAL HEIGHT-LH
270-8384POTENTIOMETER AS
160-4233GENERATOR GP-HYDRAULIC -8 KILOWATT
177-4445SUPPORT
177-4446BRUSH
177-4447RETAINER
177-4448KIT-RECTIFIER
5P-7807BALL BEARING
177-4442RING-SLIP
6K-8162RING-RETAINING
177-4444FAN
178-7393PLATE-MOUNTING
6R-2203MOTOR GP-GEAR
177-4450SHOCK ABSORBER
178-7542KIT-REPAIR (GENERATOR ROTOR)
178-7394KIT-PLATE
166-4141GENERATOR GP-HYDRAULIC -6 KILOWATT
177-4443ROTOR
194-7094GENERATOR GP-HYDRAULIC
166-4141GENERATOR GP-HYDRAULIC
160-5113PUMP GP-PISTON
160-2451VALVE GP-CONTROL
175-7737BOX GP-JUNCTION
162-7300HARNESS AS
8T-8731PLUG-CONNECTOR     (3-PIN)
108-5434DRIVE GP-ACCESSORY
6V-9830CAP AS
160-3914DUCT AS
190-4211ANGLE
5P-1075WASHER-HARD (10.2X22.5X3-MM THK)
160-7706HOSE AS
165-6071HOSE AS
160-7703HOSE AS
1G-7043HOSE AS
130-3904HOSE AS
160-7161TUBE AS
160-7162TUBE AS
111-4457HOSE AS
1D-5120NUT-JAM (3/4-16-THD)
7X-2549BOLT (M12X1.75X100-MM)
8T-4223WASHER-HARD (13.5X25.5X3-MM THK)
8T-4244NUT (M12X1.75-THD)
6V-8633CONNECTOR
6V-8721ELBOW
6V-8628ELBOW
6V-8716CONNECTOR (STRAIGHT)
6V-9007ELBOW
8T-1682ELBOW
6V-3965FITTING (QUICK DISCONNECT)
6V-0852CAP-DUST
6V-8629ELBOW
2K-4973LOCKNUT (3/8-16-THD)
4L-9337BOLT (3/8-16X1.5-IN)
5S-7379BOLT (3/8-16X0.875-IN)
7X-0276BOLT (5/16-18X3.5-IN)
6V-8777TEE-FACE SEAL
6V-9839TEE-SWIVEL
7X-4827NUT (3/16X12-THD)(3/16-12THD)
6V-8941REDUCER
6V-8724ELBOW
8T-0404ELBOW
6V-8943REDUCER
6V-8647CONNECTOR
6V-8642CONNECTOR
190-0182PANEL AS
2P-1279LOCKNUT (9/16-18-THD)
9N-9949CLAMP
177-2215STRAP-DUAL CLAMP
8T-7926CONNECTOR
6V-8997UNION
2P-1293LOCKNUT (1-3/16-12-THD)
6V-8996UNION
6V-8993UNION
6V-9170NUT-BULKHEAD (1-14-THD)
160-7704HOSE AS
160-7705HOSE AS
113-7158HOSE AS
106-8704SUPPRESSOR AS-ARC
6V-8188NUT (1/2-13-THD)
6V-9844TEE-SWIVEL
162-8058DEFLECTOR-AIR
178-4194PLATE
142-7546FILM-WARNING (HIGH VOLTAGE)
6V-8185NUT (1/4-20-THD)
9X-2294CONDUIT-FLEXIBLE (16.05-MM ID)
6Y-6814CONNECTOR
1M-4543GROMMET
102-8802KIT-RECEPTACLE (2-PIN)
3E-3365WEDGE-RECEPTACLE LOCK (2-PIN)
9W-0852PIN-CONNECTOR (14-GA TO 16-GA)
2L-8081TERMINAL-RING (14-GA TO 16-GA, 1/2-IN SCREW)
125-7875TUBE-HEAT SHRINK (7.44-MM DIA)
9B-7237BOLT (3/8-16X1.25-IN)
3B-4618PIN-COTTER
108-7756ROD
193-9297PLATE (BENT)
142-3041SHIM (6-MM THK)
142-5057SHIM (2-MM THK)
219-6308GENERATOR GP-HYDRAULIC
219-4687FILM
7X-4827NUT (3/16X12-THD)
6V-9200ELBOW
6V-9851ELBOW
2D-6235LOCKNUT (1/4-20-THD)
116-0118CLIP
194-7095GENERATOR GP-HYDRAULIC
160-4233GENERATOR GP-HYDRAULIC
175-7736BOX GP-JUNCTION
219-6313GENERATOR GP-HYDRAULIC
219-0624FILM (GENERATOR START)
219-6308GENERATOR GP-HYDRAULIC -6 KILOWATT
227-3030RING
227-3031MOTOR GP-GEAR
227-3032KIT-ROTOR
219-6313GENERATOR GP-HYDRAULIC -8 KILOWATT
177-4448KIT-RECTIFIER (HYDRAULIC GENERATOR)
227-3031MOTOR GP-GEAR (HYDRAULIC GENERATOR)
178-7394KIT-PLATE (HYDRAULIC GENERATOR)
227-3034KIT-ROTOR (HYDRAULIC GENERATOR)
154-9615HARNESS AS-CHASSIS -RH
7R-7029CONNECTOR-RECEPTACLE (6-PIN)
8T-8729PIN-CONNECTOR (16-GA TO 18-GA)
155-2270KIT-CONNECTING PLUG (2-PIN)
155-2260KIT-CONNECTING PLUG (3-PIN)
155-2271KIT-CONNECTING PLUG (4-PIN)
155-2255KIT-CONNECTING PLUG (12-PIN)
132-6773CONNECTOR-RECEPTACLE (11-PIN)
8T-8730SOCKET-CONNECTOR (16-GA TO 18-GA)
5P-2321TERMINAL-FORK (14-GA TO 16-GA, NO. 6 SCREW)
6V-2689TUBE-HEAT SHRINK (6.35-MM DIA)(0.1-M)
203-0238HARNESS AS-CHASSIS -LH
102-8804KIT-RECEPTACLE (4-PIN)
147-7906HARNESS AS-SCREED
105-9154PLUG
2L-8075TERMINAL-RING (14-GA TO 16-GA, NO. 8 SCREW)
154-9611HARNESS AS-SCREED
194-6509HARNESS AS-SENSOR -ENGINE OIL
248-1331HARNESS AS-SENSOR -PROPEL SPEED
0A-3721CLIP
8C-5607MOUNT-ISOLATION
8C-5608SPACER (6.5X9.5X25.4-MM THK)
117-2964SPACER
132-1182PANEL GP-INSTRUMENT
2Y-1020SCREW (1/4-20X0.75-IN)
121-7749BRACKET AS
7X-0264BOLT     (1/4-20X2.5-IN)
147-7905HARNESS AS-CONTROL (PROPEL)
102-8805KIT-RECEPTACLE     (6-PIN)
102-8801KIT-RECEPTACLE     (12-PIN)
8C-6354CAP-RECEPTACLE     (ET CONNECTOR)
8T-9834PLUG AS-CONNECTOR     (40-PIN)
3E-4367RING-RETAINING
3E-8557BOLT         (M5X0.8X39.37-MM)
9X-3132SEAL-CONNECTOR         (40-PIN)
121-4201HARNESS AS-CONTROL (CONVEYOR)
155-2265KIT-CONNECTING PLUG     (8-PIN)
4B-2047NUT (10-24-THD)
131-5427BOX GP-JUNCTION
4P-7581CLIP (10.5MM ID)
3B-4502LOCKWASHER
9X-6165WASHER (6.5X22X2.5-MM THK)
121-0386MOUNT
5K-0906BOLT (5/16-18X0.625-IN)
153-0451PLATE
7X-7877STRIP-EDGING (40 CM)
134-1495PLATE
130-9157PLATE
119-3344WIRE AS
141-0693BRACKET AS
7T-1099LINK
119-3263WIRE AS
124-5929PLATE-MOUNTING
3E-9865LOCKNUT (1/4-20-THD)
121-4199HARNESS AS
155-2255KIT-CONNECTING PLUG     (12-PIN)
113-8488COVER GP-WIRING HARNESS
205-9949FLANGE
205-9950FLANGE
205-1657LINK
148-3604CONTROL GP-CONVEYOR ELECTRONIC
142-5758CONTROL GP-PROPEL ELECTRONIC
3E-5239RELAY AS (24-VOLT)
8T-4138BOLT (M6X1X20-MM)
119-3267WIRE AS
105-8035WIRE AS
9G-0011SWITCH AS-TOGGLE (FEEDER-DISPLAY)
9G-0011SWITCH AS-TOGGLE (FEEDER-CONTROL)
3L-8187LOCKWASHER     (3.7MM ID)
6T-1767SWITCH GP-TOGGLE (PROPEL-DISPLAY)
6T-1767SWITCH GP-TOGGLE (PROPEL-CONTROL)
9B-1117LOCKWASHER
6B-4540NUT (4-40-THD)
6V-2480SCREW (4-40X0.5-IN)
119-3264WIRE AS
119-3265WIRE AS
161-6777CONTROL GP-ELECTRONIC
154-9598PANEL GP-INSTRUMENT
154-9599BOX GP-JUNCTION
156-7428CONTROL GP-PROPEL ELECTRONIC
4V-6981SCREW-BUTTON HEAD (1/4-20X0.75-IN)
8T-8908BOLT (1/4-20X1-IN)
171-5453CONTROL GP-CONVEYOR ELECTRONIC
171-5454CONTROL GP-PROPEL ELECTRONIC
168-2380HARNESS AS
174-2937CONTROL GP-CONVEYOR ELECTRONIC
173-0579CONTROL GP-PROPEL ELECTRONIC
172-4602HARNESS AS-CONTROL (PROPEL)
6R-0146SEAL-TERMINAL
9X-1054PLUG AS-CONNECTOR     (4-PIN)
102-8804KIT-RECEPTACLE     (4-PIN)
3B-4502LOCKWASHER (1.57X5.08X1.19MM THK)
186-3735PIN-CONNECTOR (16-GA TO 18-GA)
7X-7877STRIP-EDGING
217-4546CONTROL GP-CONVEYOR ELECTRONIC
10R-5939CONTROL GP
187-1027CONTROL GP-PROPEL ELECTRONIC
10R-5938CONTROL GP
172-6734HARNESS AS
6T-3632LOCKWASHER     (11.96X15.08X.53MM THK)
8T-9364BOLT (1/4-20X0.625-IN)
5P-4115WASHER-HARD (7.2X19X2-MM THK)
3L-8187LOCKWASHER     (3.7X7.24X.48MM THK)
229-8400HARNESS AS-CONTROL (PROPEL)
116-6221FILM-INFORMATION     (CONVEYOR ECM)
230-2442CONTROL GP-PROPEL ELECTRONIC
10R-8140CONT GP -E
239-5250WIRING GP-POWER TRAIN (PROPEL OVERRIDE)
3E-5239RELAY AS (24-VOLT)(HYD OIL LEVEL)
9X-1386SLEEVE (25CM)
6T-1767SWITCH GP-TOGGLE (PROPEL DISPLAY)
7X-7877STRIP-EDGING (40CM)
246-4731HARNESS AS-CHASSIS
125-0707BOX AS
169-0389PLATE
110-2783METER GP-SERVICE
9X-2543SCREW-MACHINE (3-48X12.7-MM)
6K-3274PLATE-RIVET
031-0249LOCKNUT (10-24-THD)
112-7482RELAY-TIME DELAY (PROPEL)
9X-6257SCREW-MACHINE (6-32X0.625-IN)
5H-6555LOCKWASHER
7D-6922LOCKNUT (6-32-THD)
6T-3643CIRCUIT BREAKER AS (15-AMPERE)(CONVEYOR)
6T-3643CIRCUIT BREAKER AS (15-AMPERE)(WORK LIGHTS)
6T-3643CIRCUIT BREAKER AS (15-AMPERE)(SCREED)
6T-3643CIRCUIT BREAKER AS (15-AMPERE)(FUEL PUMP)
6T-3643CIRCUIT BREAKER AS (15-AMPERE)(PROPEL)
6T-3642CIRCUIT BREAKER AS (10-AMPERE)(SCREED HOIST)
6T-3642CIRCUIT BREAKER AS (10-AMPERE)(GRADE)
6T-3642CIRCUIT BREAKER AS (10-AMPERE)(VIBRATORY)
6T-3642CIRCUIT BREAKER AS (10-AMPERE)(HORN)
6T-3642CIRCUIT BREAKER AS (10-AMPERE)(HAZARD WARNING LIGHTS)
6T-3642CIRCUIT BREAKER AS (10-AMPERE)(EXTENDER WIDTH)
2V-3726BUMPER
131-5431HARNESS AS-BOX
103-8133KIT-RECEPTACLE     (12-PIN)
111-6795HOUSING-RELAY
111-6816LOCK
135-3477RECEPTACLE AS-CONNECTOR     (3-PIN)
112-7483RELAY-TIME DELAY (BURNER)
7S-1197SCREW-MACHINE (8-32X0.5-IN)
9X-6259SCREW-MACHINE (6-32X0.375-IN)
8M-2786STRIP-TERMINAL
3E-6477RELAY AS (24-VOLT)(FUEL PUMP)
3E-6477RELAY AS (24-VOLT)(PROPEL)
3E-6477RELAY AS (24-VOLT)(BURNER)
3E-6477RELAY AS (24-VOLT)(WORK LIGHTS)
3E-6477RELAY AS (24-VOLT)(ENGINE OIL PRESSURE)
105-4684RELAY AS (24-VOLT)(GRADE CONTROL)
8T-5570SOCKET
148-2519DIODE AS
105-5094RESISTOR
105-5095RESISTOR
4M-5282BOLT (1/4-20X1.5-IN)
110-6934FILM-IDENTIFICATION (JUNCTION BOX)
131-5433FILM-JUNCTION BOX
1H-3338LOCKWASHER (EXTERNAL TOOTH)
030-8838SCREW (6-32X1-IN)
114-0160WIRE AS
112-9728BAR-BUS
131-5432BAR-BUS
114-0154WIRE AS
114-0155WIRE AS
2N-3479SCREW (10-24X0.5-IN)
8T-4171BOLT (M6X1X12-MM)
8C-6787NUT (3-48-THD)
154-9602HARNESS AS-BOX
8N-1517RECEPTACLE AS-CONNECTOR     (25-PIN)
135-3476RECEPTACLE AS
6D-5801LOCKNUT (8-32-THD)
175-7182FILM-WARNING (HIGH VOLTAGE)
175-7183FILM-IDENTIFICATION (ELECTRICAL OUTLET)
6T-3644CIRCUIT BREAKER AS (20-AMPERE)(GENERATOR)
8N-0753SWITCH AS-TOGGLE (GENERATOR ON/OFF)
197-0602CIRCUIT BREAKER AS (30-AMPERE)
199-8406CIRCUIT BREAKER AS (20-AMPERE)
197-0601CIRCUIT BREAKER AS (30-AMPERE)
199-8407RECEPTACLE (20-AMPERE)
197-0605RECEPTACLE
9X-4813RECEPTACLE AS-CONNECTOR (3-PIN)
197-0606STRIP-TERMINAL
9X-1439LAMP GP-FLOOD -24-VOLT
9X-4244SCREW-SPECIAL (M4X1.79X25-MM)
386-1294LENS AS (FLOODLIGHT)
9X-4243SEAL
351-9918LAMP-HALOGEN (24-VOLT, 70-WATT)
8T-0337SCREW-MACHINE (M4X0.7X12-MM)
8T-4133NUT (M10X1.5-THD)
110-7563LAMP GP-WARNING BEACON -STROBE LIGHT
356-7515LENS (AMBER)
198-0315TUBE-FLASH (8-PRONG CONNECTION)
127-8158TUBE-FLASH (3-PRONG CONNECTION)
116-8711LAMP GP-WARNING BEACON
128-6983LAMP GP-WARNING BEACON (24-VOLT)
8M-2772CLIP
116-9320TUBE AS
116-9508CABLE AS
8T-0323GROMMET
110-7563LAMP GP-WARNING BEACON (24-VOLT)
4L-1250LOCKNUT (10-32-THD)
033-4814SCREW (10-32X1-IN)
128-6983LAMP GP-WARNING BEACON
9X-8121LENS (AMBER, WARNING BEACON)
9X-7849LAMP (24-VOLT, 70-WATT)(WARNING BEACON)
9X-8139BELT-DRIVE
6V-8225NUT (M6X1-THD)
5P-0537WASHER-HARD (7.2X14.5X2-MM THK)
338-1132LAMP GP-WARNING BEACON -STROBE
421-5583LENS (RED)
421-5584LENS (CLEAR)
421-5585LENS (GREEN)
9X-1386SLEEVE (44-CM)
116-8703LIGHTING GP-FLOOD
9X-1439LAMP GP-FLOOD (24-VOLT)
108-5699HARNESS AS-LIGHTING (FLOODLIGHTS)
109-0329PLATE
5H-9743GROMMET
4D-8123CLIP
8T-9380BOLT (7/16-14X1-IN)
7X-0447NUT (7/16-14-THD)
8T-5360WASHER (12X22.5X2.5-MM THK)
122-9303BUFFER GP-SENSOR -MATERIAL HEIGHT
9X-1813SLEEVE (19-CM EACH)
186-3736SOCKET-CONNECTOR (16-GA TO 18-GA)
122-9309BUFFER GP-SENSOR -5000-HZ PWM
8T-8731PLUG-CONNECTOR (3-PIN)
155-2276WEDGE-PLUG LOCK (3-PIN)
145-8519SENSOR GP-AUGER
6R-4365CLAMP AS
164-0841SUPPORT-SENSOR
369-4794SENSOR GP-SONIC (AUGER)
239-2111CABLE AS-COILED
241-8153PLUG AS     (6-PIN)
237-7508LINK
110-2124CLAMP
1G-6811SHAFT
8T-9377BOLT (3/8-16X2.25-IN)
8M-2770CLIP (SLOT)
118-3465SENSOR GP-FEEDER
8T-8027CABLE
118-3468SUPPORT AS
8T-9377BOLT     (3/8-16X2.25-IN)
116-2807KNOB
118-3467BAR
1B-2578NUT (3/8-16-THD)
129-0844PADDLE AS
8C-8267ROD-SENSOR
1P-2086BOLT-WASHER HEAD
110-4822BLOCK AS-MOUNTING
118-3469PLATE
121-7386SENSOR GP-POSITION
6P-6256RETAINER-SPRING
168-7855SENSOR GP-FEEDER
2F-7888SCREW-MACHINE (10-32X1.25-IN)
3B-8601SETSCREW-SOCKET (3/8-16X0.5-IN)
4B-1282SCREW-MACHINE (1/4-20X0.75-IN)
5D-3546COLLAR
6T-8387BEARING
6T-8388FLANGE
7D-9708BOLT-SPECIAL
241-8153PLUG AS
219-2385SENSOR GP-POSITION (AUGER)
166-0691BLOCK AS-MOUNTING (POSITION SENSOR)
167-9664PLATE
168-4994PLATE
366-7856ARM
168-4997SHAFT
168-5207SUPPORT AS
6V-0894SEAL-O-RING
6V-5782BOLT (5/16-18X1.125-IN)
9X-5592SENSOR GP-POSITION
102-8803KIT-RECEPTACLE (3-PIN)
105-3769SENSOR GP-POSITION -ARTICULATION ANGLE
122-1750RECEPTACLE AS
122-1752CLAMP AS-CABLE
147-1680SENSOR GP-POSITION
161-8925SENSOR GP-POSITION
168-3551SENSOR GP-POSITION
8T-8886SEAL-LIP TYPE
214-4863SENSOR GP-POSITION
219-2385SENSOR GP-POSITION
122-1751BUSHING
9X-1813SLEEVE (17-CM)
219-2386SENSOR GP-POSITION
161-8932SENSOR AS-POSITION (ARTICULATION ANGLE)
8C-7584WIRE-ELECTRICAL     (19-CM)
3E-3371WEDGE-RECEPTACLE LOCK (3-PIN)
266-1478SENSOR GP-POSITION -ROTARY
9X-3401PIN-CONNECTOR (16-GA TO 18-GA)
126-1767PIN-CONNECTOR (14-GA TO 16-GA)
266-1480SENSOR GP-POSITION -ROTARY
376-0155SENSOR GP-POSITION
3B-4508LOCKWASHER
225-1222KIT-HUB (GRADE SENSOR)
118-6240SENSOR GP-SPEED -PROPEL
164-4409NUT-SPECIAL
9X-1386SLEEVE (70 CM)
122-0091SENSOR GP-SONIC -GRADE
122-0095SENSOR GP-GRADE (SONIC)
0R-9818SENSOR GP
130-2983CABLE AS
7C-9458SOLENOID GP-SHUTOFF
125-5772SOLENOID AS (FUEL SHUTOFF)
6V-8377NUT     (8-32-THD)
106-9086STARTING AID GP
107-9652HEATER AS (22-VOLT, 2160-WATT)
7C-1152GASKET
129-3179STUD-TAPERLOCK (M8X1.25X130-MM)
5P-8347BOLT (M8X1.25X70-MM)
9M-1974WASHER-HARD (8.8X16X2-MM THK)
5P-7970NUT (M8X1.25-THD)
108-5747STRAP-GROUNDING
108-5746HOSE
3E-4075FITTING
134-2356STARTING AID GP -AIR INLET HEATER
6V-5720STARTING MOTOR GP-ELECTRIC
4M-1828RETAINER-SPRING
036-9821WASHER
7T-3269BOOT
8T-9884KIT-INSULATOR (STARTING MOTOR)
9M-7609SPRING (SHIFT LEVER)
4M-1827RETAINER-SPRING
7L-2894GASKET
9X-4824COVER-STARTING MOTOR
7X-1953DRIVE AS-MOTOR
7X-0562WASHER-HARD (13.5X19X0.8-MM THK)
4B-2049NUT (10-32-THD)
2H-3429RING-RETAINING
9X-4823SOLENOID AS (STARTER)
9X-4821PLATE AS
7X-1951ARMATURE AS (24-VOLT)
3E-7853TERMINAL
102-9863TERMINAL AS
106-7149HOUSING AS
9X-4822COIL AS
7T-3454INSULATOR
9X-4271CONNECTOR
8T-8569INSULATOR-TERMINAL
7T-3451KIT-INSULATOR (TERMINAL)
7X-1950SHOE-POLE
3F-0379SCREW-POLE SHOE (3/8-24-THD)
7X-1952HOUSING AS-LEVER
036-9823BOLT (1/4-28X1-IN)
7X-1954HOUSING AS-DRIVE
7X-3373BOLT (5/16-18X0.88-IN)
7T-3270PLUNGER AS
7X-1958KIT-LEVER (STARTING MOTOR)
9X-4270KIT-BUSHING (STARTING MOTOR)
9X-4825KIT-BRUSH (24-VOLT)
104-7040STARTING MOTOR GP-ELECTRIC
106-8557STARTING MOTOR GP-ELECTRIC
9X-2036SCREW-PAN HEAD
106-8558STARTING MOTOR GP-ELECTRIC
106-8559STARTING MOTOR GP-ELECTRIC
306-3997BOOT
4M-1831PLUG-LEVER HOUSING
3E-7857DRIVE AS-STARTING MOTOR
3E-7859SOLENOID AS-STARTER (24-VOLT)
3E-7855ARMATURE AS-STARTER (24-VOLT)
3E-7852COIL-STARTING MOTOR
3E-7858HOUSING AS
3E-7860KIT-BUSHING (STARTING MOTOR)
3E-7861KIT-LEVER (STARTING MOTOR)
108-3858STARTING MOTOR GP-ELECTRIC
118-9573BOLT-12 POINT HEAD (M10X1.5X35-MM)
6V-5839WASHER (11X21X2.5-MM THK)
3K-3257GASKET
134-2730WIRE AS
8T-4191BOLT (M10X1.5X16-MM)
207-1511STARTING MOTOR GP-ELECTRIC
3R-8797SCREW & WASHER AS (3/8-24X0.72-IN)
206-8781SOLENOID AS (24-VOLT)(STARTING MOTOR)
6V-8378NUT (10-32-THD)
207-1517STARTING MOTOR GP-ELECTRIC
10R-0395MOTOR GP-ELEC -C
206-8784KIT-SOLENOID (24-VOLT)
7N-0718SWITCH GP-DISCONNECT -BATTERY
8H-5306KEY (BATTERY DISCONNECT)
8H-5303NUT (3/4-16-THD)
2H-3922LOCKWASHER
9F-5644LOCKWASHER
6F-7045NUT-FULL (3/8-24-THD)
172-8660SWITCH GP-LIQUID LEVEL
9G-7641SWITCH GP-START -ENGINE, KEY
6V-8362SCREW-MACHINE (8-32X0.31-IN)
7T-6799NUT-MOUNTING (1-32-THD)
1V-6652SWITCH GP-TOGGLE
6T-3631NUT-HEX (15/32-32-THD)
6V-8374SCREW-MACHINE (6-32X0.25-IN)
109-3655VALVE GP-SOLENOID
2U-6509NUT-SOLENOID (1/2-18 THD)
107-0818COIL
135-6099VALVE-SOLENOID (HYD FLUID)
117-2966MOUNT
8T-4200BOLT (M8X1.25X16-MM)
8J-1256CLIP
8T-4189BOLT (M8X1.25X20-MM)
8T-9383BOLT (1/2-13X0.75-IN)
2V-3216CLIP
187-6531WIRING GP-ENGINE
155-2269PLUG AS-CONNECTOR     (2-PIN)
155-2270KIT-CONNECTING PLUG         (2-PIN)
171-2208CIRCUIT BREAKER AS (60-AMPERE)(MAIN)
118-3534SWITCH GP-MAGNETIC (24-VOLT)(STARTER RELAY)
9X-1813SLEEVE     (16CM)
6T-3643CIRCUIT BREAKER AS (15-AMPERE)(ENGINE)
147-3775FILM-INFORMATION (BURNER, CIRCUIT BREAKER)
6T-3644CIRCUIT BREAKER AS (20-AMPERE)(BURNER)
112-3101PLATE-FACE
9G-0011SWITCH AS-TOGGLE (TOW POINT JOG RH/LH)
8T-1688SCREW-MACHINE (10-24X12.7-MM)
112-8231PLATE
111-8774PLATE
111-8554PLATE
4B-2043NUT (8-32-THD)
3B-4501LOCKWASHER
112-5929CAP-DUST
8D-9537CAP-DUST
7R-3027CAP-DUST
105-9161CAP-DUST
121-4195HARNESS AS-SCREED (POWER)
105-9151PLUG
154-9615HARNESS AS-CHASSIS (RH)
154-9611HARNESS AS-SCREED (LH)
147-7906HARNESS AS-SCREED (CONTROL)
113-8226HARNESS AS-PUMP (SPRAY DOWN)
2L-8077TERMINAL-RING     (14-GA TO 16-GA, 1/4-IN SCREW)
9D-8508GROMMET
8M-2770CLIP
203-0238HARNESS AS-CHASSIS (LH)
9G-0011SWITCH AS-TOGGLE (TOW POINT CONTROL, LH)
9G-0011SWITCH AS-TOGGLE (TOW POINT CONTROL, RH)
248-1331HARNESS AS-SENSOR (PROPEL SPEED)(RH)
103-6262SCREW-MACHINE (4-40X0.63-IN)
239-5250WIRING GP-POWER TRAIN
6V-8363SCREW         (10-32X0.312-IN)
109-3013SWITCH AS-TOGGLE (PROPEL OVERRIDE)
197-9828WIRING GP-SCREED
229-3164HARNESS AS-SCREED (PAVER TO SCREED)
9X-4391PLUG AS-CONNECTOR     (70-PIN)
9X-5615SEAL         (INTERFACE, 70-PIN)
196-1298PANEL GP-ELECTRONIC (RH)
196-1299PANEL GP-ELECTRONIC (LH)
5P-7162SCREW-MACHINE (10-32X0.5-IN)
142-0332AIR CLEANER GP
121-2749COOLING GP-SUPPLEMENTAL
121-7251DRIVE GP-PUMP
142-0331ENGINE AR
142-0333EXHAUST GP
142-0334LINES GP-FUEL
119-5977MOUNTING GP-ENGINE FLEXIBLE
133-4245ENGINE AR
0R-4430SHORT BLOCK
7C-5467ADAPTER GP-FAN
9Y-6984AFTERCOOLER GP-WATER
1N-3477BREATHER GP
131-4810BREATHER GP
108-5759CAMSHAFT GP
4W-3462CARRIER GP-SEAL
105-1695CONTROL GP-FUEL INJECTION
7E-9429CONTROL GP-GOVERNOR
100-6269COOLER GP-ENGINE OIL
103-0863COVER GP-CYLINDER BLOCK
7L-0004COVER GP-FRONT HOUSING
4W-2172COVER GP-VALVE MECHANISM
4W-2197CRANKSHAFT GP
7E-2482CYLINDER BLOCK GP
9Y-8871CYLINDER HEAD GP
4P-2844DAMPER & PULLEY GP
7C-4566DRAIN GP-ENGINE OIL
136-8877DRAIN GP-ENGINE OIL
7C-0044DRIVE GP-FAN
7C-6998DRIVE GP-WATER PUMP
103-0803FILLER GP-ENGINE OIL
4P-8183FILTER GP-ENGINE OIL
6I-2693FILTER GP-FUEL
9Y-0283FITTING GP-FUEL LINES
9Y-2755FLYWHEEL GP
7W-8420FUMES DISPOSAL GP
110-9674GAUGE GP-OIL LEVEL (DIPSTICK)
101-4540GEAR GP-FRONT
129-1213GOVERNOR GP-UNIT INJECTOR
106-9086STARTING AID GP (HEATER)
9Y-4856HOUSING GP-FLYWHEEL
101-4539HOUSING GP-FRONT
4W-2515LIFTING GP-ENGINE
9Y-4968LINES GP-AIR
4W-2914LINES GP-ENGINE OIL
149-1350LINES GP-FUEL FILTER
9Y-3943LINES GP-FUEL RATIO CONTROL
4P-7703LINES GP-TURBOCHARGER OIL
7C-9048LINES GP-WATER
7W-9248MANIFOLD GP-EXHAUST
4W-3480MANIFOLD GP-INLET
4P-4372MECHANISM GP-FUEL PUMP & VALVE
4W-0269PAN GP-OIL
107-7639PISTON & ROD GP
0R-9886PISTON GP-ROD&
4W-5429PULLEY GP-CRANKSHAFT
9Y-0757PULLEY GP-FAN DRIVE
4W-2195PUMP GP-ENGINE OIL
107-7732PUMP GP-FUEL INJECTION
8N-6201PUMP GP-FUEL PRM & PRIM FILTER
7E-7604PUMP GP-FUEL PRM & PRIM FILTER
159-7574PUMP GP-FUEL PRM & PRIM FILTER
7C-7030PUMP GP-WATER
115-4203SEAL GP-CRANKSHAFT
7C-9458SOLENOID GP-SHUTOFF (FUEL)
119-3084TURBOCHARGER GP
9L-1127V-BELT SET (INCLUDES 2-BELTS)
153-2936KIT-GASKET (CENTRAL, LOWER STRUCTURE)
141-9500KIT-GASKET (FRONT STRUCTURE)
129-6652KIT-GASKET (FUEL SYSTEM)
142-2222KIT-GASKET (OIL COOLER, LINES)
130-1309KIT-GASKET (REAR STRUCTURE)
154-3830KIT-GASKET (SINGLE CYLINDER LINER)
142-2220KIT-GASKET (TURBOCHARGER)
143-4661KIT-GASKET (WATER PUMP)
142-0331ENGINE AR -GENERAL
9W-6321HOSE AS
2P-9697PLUG
9X-2488CLAMP-HOSE
111-8206BRACKET
108-9451MANIFOLD-ENGINE SENSOR
103-4977SWITCH AS-PRESSURE (ENGINE OIL)
7N-5946SWITCH (OIL PRESSURE)
105-8056SENDER AS-PRESSURE (ENGINE OIL)
6T-2665SWITCH AS-TEMPERATURE (COOLANT)
3E-6449SWITCH AS-TEMPERATURE (COOLANT)
7W-9943SENDER-TEMPERATURE (COOLANT)
8T-4136BOLT (M10X1.5X25-MM)
8T-2501BOLT (3/8-16X2-IN)
6L-9952ADAPTER
7C-4355CLIP
8C-6865CONNECTOR
6V-8627ELBOW
112-1795HOSE AS
6V-2455SENSOR GP-SPEED
159-5999ENGINE AR
9L-1226V-BELT SET (INCLUDES 2-BELTS)
183-3633HOSE AS
6V-9510PLUG (1-14-THD)
3Y-2888CONNECTOR
6V-1240TEE-PIPE
162-0782SWITCH AS-PRESSURE (ENGINE OIL)
103-9408VALVE GP-FLUID SAMPLING
4B-2049NUT     (10-32-THD)
203-3219SWITCH AS-TEMPERATURE (COOLANT)
6V-2455SENSOR GP-SPEED (ENGINE)
136-0596AFTERCOOLER GP-WATER
159-0305CYLINDER HEAD GP
9Y-9177DAMPER & PULLEY GP
4W-5428DRIVE GP-WATER PUMP
115-4138PUMP GP-ENGINE OIL
4W-7589PUMP GP-WATER
134-2356STARTING AID GP (AIR INLET HEATER)
7C-6219CORE AS-AFTERCOOLER
6V-5219BOLT (M8X1.25X40-MM)
8T-9402CLAMP-HOSE
033-6783FITTING
8T-9543HOSE
7C-3615HOSE
9S-4182PLUG-O RING
9S-4182PLUG-O-RING
6I-2551AIR CLEANER GP
6I-2499FILTER ELEMENT AS-AIR (PRIMARY)
6I-2500FILTER ELEMENT AS-AIR (SECONDARY)
6I-4466COVER AS-AIR CLEANER
121-7746PRECLEANER GP
7W-2483CLAMP
7U-7579ELBOW
9Y-2698HOSE
5P-1717CLAMP-HOSE
5P-4868CLAMP-HOSE
139-4219ELBOW
1W-0613INDICATOR AS-AIR FILTER CHANGE (SERVICE)
109-1701ADAPTER AS
8T-9007SEAL (52 CM)
111-6133BRACKET
5L-3233FITTING-CONNECTOR
8L-5008ELBOW-PIPE
1S-9937CAP AS-AIR CLEANER
5P-0599CLAMP-BAND
5P-3860CLAMP-HOSE
6T-6158ELBOW
171-6993TUBE AS
171-6997BRACE
172-0993AIR CLEANER GP
174-1809HOSE-AIR INLET
232-6384BRACKET AS
5M-2894WASHER-HARD (10.2X18.5X2.5-MM THK)
8T-4122WASHER-HARD (17X32X3.5-MM THK)
8T-4195BOLT (M10X1.5X30-MM)
8T-9393BOLT (5/8-11X1.5-IN)
8T-9007SEAL-BULB (79 CM)
068-1270CAP
159-7667SEAL-O-RING
131-8828COVER AS
139-8794LATCH
131-8829VALVE-DUST (AIR CLEANER)
6I-2503FILTER ELEMENT AS-AIR (PRIMARY)
6I-2504FILTER ELEMENT AS-AIR (SECONDARY)
1M-7250BOWL
9M-9439COVER AS
131-6143CLAMP-HOSE
111-0389MUFFLER
105-7170ELBOW-EXHAUST
108-8625COUPLING-EXHAUST
5B-7890PLUG-PIPE
6N-0009RING-METAL SEAL
3H-8604CLAMP
139-4177EXTENSION AS
7S-4995CAP AS-RAIN (EXHAUST)
113-7787TUBE
7E-3870CLAMP-MUFFLER
139-4176SUPPORT AS
139-4175BAR
8T-4196BOLT (M10X1.5X35-MM)
7U-8185U-CLAMP
8T-6703CLAMP-HOSE
7C-8555HOSE
113-6200GASKET
105-1738MANIFOLD-EXHAUST
8T-7044STUD-TAPERLOCK (M10X1.5X40-MM)
141-6348BOLT (M10X1.5X65-MM)
156-0235LOCK
6V-5218BOLT (M8X1.25X35-MM)
4W-8661MANIFOLD-INLET
113-6250GASKET
6V-5223BOLT (M8X1.25X100-MM)
9S-8005PLUG-O-RING
124-9340TURBOCHARGER GP
0R-7001TURBO GP-BASIC
7C-7431GASKET
3E-8017LOCKNUT (M10X1.5MM THD)
115-5858CARTRIDGE GP-TURBOCHARGER
0R-6911CARTRIDGE GP -A
105-1977HOUSING
125-1300COVER-TURBOCHARGER COMPRESSOR
121-7554SEAL-O-RING
125-5466BOLT AS
7C-6670BOLT (M8X1.25X12.5-MM)
7C-6672PLATE-CLAMP (TURBINE)
121-9799PLATE-CLAMP (COMPRESSOR)
134-5276CAMSHAFT AS
0R-9434CAMSHAFT AS
1B-8705KEY-WOODRUFF
7W-4070GEAR     (100-TEETH)
107-7694PLATE-THRUST
6V-3940BOLT (M8X1.25X25-MM)
2W-6546COVER
247-1876SEAL
239-0583GASKET
6V-3538DOWEL
105-1725CRANKSHAFT AS
0R-2808CRANKSH.500MM US
0R-2806CRANKSHUTN
2W-8147GEAR     (50-TEETH)
107-7602BEARING-THRUST
7C-6969BEARING-THRUST (0.5-MM OS)
7C-6970BEARING-THRUST (0.5-MM US - 0.5-MM OS)
7C-6966BEARING-THRUST (0.25-MM US)
7C-6967BEARING-THRUST (0.5-MM US)
101-1530BEARING-MAIN
7C-6974BEARING-MAIN (0.5-MM OS)
7C-6975BEARING-MAIN (0.5-MM US - 0.5-MM OS)
7C-6971BEARING-MAIN (0.25-MM US)
7C-6972BEARING-MAIN (0.5-MM US)
107-7708BEARING-MAIN
7C-6964BEARING-MAIN (0.5-MM OS)
7C-6965BEARING-MAIN (0.5-MM US - 0.5-MM OS)
7C-6961BEARING-MAIN (0.25-MM US)
7C-6962BEARING-MAIN (0.5-MM US)
7C-7980SLEEVE-OIL SEAL
196-9518KIT-BASIC ENGINE REPAIR (MAIN BEARING)(CRANKSHAFT)
271-5658CRANKSHAFT AS
212-4893BEARING-THRUST
229-5153BEARING-THRUST (0.25-MM US)
229-5154BEARING-THRUST (0.5-MM US)
229-5155BEARING-THRUST (0.5-MM OS)
229-5156BEARING-THRUST (0.5-MM OS, 0.5-MM US)
145-0162BEARING-MAIN (0.25-MM US)
145-0164BEARING-MAIN (0.5-MM US)
145-0168BEARING-MAIN (0.5-MM OS)
145-0170BEARING-MAIN (0.5-MM OS, 0.5-MM US)
196-9519BEARING GP-MAIN (CRANKSHAFT)
222-3909SEAL GP-CRANKSHAFT (REAR)
245-7339SEAL-CRANKSHAFT (FRONT)
4R-9999EXCLUDER-CRANKSHAFT SEAL
342-4977COVER-SIDE
4Y-9652GASKET
6V-2317BOLT (M8X1.25X30-MM)
7W-9395COVER-SIDE
6V-5217BOLT (M8X1.25X20-MM)
2W-6544COVER
1U-8846SEALANT-GASKET
7W-3872SLEEVE (MARKED X)
9S-4191PLUG
9Y-0747MANIFOLD-OIL
4F-9653SEAL-O-RING
6V-5842BOLT (M10X1.5X40-MM)
110-7618BOLT AS
134-4640SPACER (9X15X15-MM THK)
129-1095CYLINDER BLOCK GP
1W-8407SLEEVE
4P-5651TUBE AS-PISTON COOLING
7N-5683DOWEL
149-5403CYLINDER BLOCK GP
6V-3940BOLT (M8X1.25X25MM)
6V-3538DOWEL (20MM OAL)
2M-6471PLUG-CUP
7E-2968CAP-CRANKSHAFT BEARING
9X-8916BOLT (M16X2X140-MM)
5P-8247WASHER-HARD (17X32X3.5-MM THK)
2W-7213BUSHING (CAMSHAFT)
9S-8008PLUG
8T-0293BOLT (M12X1.75X20-MM)
6F-7062WASHER (12.7X19.05X1.83-MM THK)
3H-5552PLUG-CUP
9S-8006PLUG-O-RING
2W-7211BUSHING (CAMSHAFT)
149-5402CYLINDER BLOCK AS
9X-8916BOLT     (M16X2X140-MM)
5P-8247WASHER-HARD     (17X32X3.5-MM THK)
216-5586BUSHING (CAMSHAFT)
115-4107CYLINDER HEAD AS
107-7610CYLINDER HEAD
1W-2713INSERT-VALVE SEAT (EXHAUST)
7W-8065INSERT-VALVE SEAT (INLET)
119-3061SLEEVE
8M-5860PLUG-CUP
126-0445CYLINDER HEAD AS
0R-8608HEAD AS-CYLI-UTN
9Y-8848GUIDE-VALVE
9S-8003PLUG
1J-9671SEAL-O-RING
119-3036SEAL-VALVE STEM
126-5867CYLINDER HEAD AS
9S-8002PLUG-O-RING
169-6862INSERT-VALVE SEAT (INLET)
140-7373CYLINDER HEAD AS
10R-2048HEAD GP-CYL BSC
0R-9608HEAD AS CYL -UTN
10R-2047HEAD GP-CYL BSC
190-9066CYLINDER HEAD AS
163-9063INSERT-VALVE SEAT (INLET)
115-4165CYLINDER HEAD GP
0R-4653HEAD GP-CYL -UTN
0R-4654HEAD GP-CYL BSC
8T-3282WASHER-HARD (22X35X3.5-MM THK)
127-4836BOLT (M20X2.5X160-MM)
107-7832GASKET (1.61-MM THK)
4P-2590GASKET-CYLINDER HEAD (1.85-MM THK)
8T-5030BOLT (M10X1.5X120-MM)
7E-7779RETAINER-SPRING
7C-4273SPRING-VALVE
7W-8064VALVE-INLET
136-0819VALVE-EXHAUST
1W-2715LOCK-RETAINER
140-7371CYLINDER HEAD GP
161-4280VALVE-INLET
107-7832GASKET
160-5130CYLINDER HEAD GP
0R-9614HEAD GP-CYL -UTN
203-6088DAMPER AS
4P-2843PULLEY
6V-5230BOLT (M10X1.5X60MM)
9Y-9176PULLEY-CRANKSHAFT
7E-8946GEAR (50-TEETH)
106-4960ADAPTER-PUMP
3K-0715SEAL-O-RING
135-9819SEAL-INTEGRAL
4P-3855SHIM (1.5-MM THK)
8C-5237SEAL-O-RING
3G-1797SEAL-LIP TYPE
7C-8365DRIVE GP-FAN
5S-9062SPACER     (35.032X50.8X15.88MM THK)
4W-1203CUP-BEARING
4W-1204CONE-BEARING
4W-2042SPACER     (35.3X45.5X38.331MM THK)
6V-8004BOLT     (M12X1.75X120MM)
6V-9748SEAL-LIP TYPE
7C-8366BRACKET AS
7C-8369HUB
7C-8370CAP-DUST     (FAN DRIVE)
7C-8634PLATE
6V-4249BOLT (M10X1.5X50 MM)
118-3613DRIVE GP-PUMP
7X-5870COVER
123-6563BEARING
123-6562SHAFT-DRIVE
077-2982SEAL
7X-6814BOLT
7R-7874BREATHER
6B-5072BUSHING-REDUCING
002-6453ELBOW
8C-2323GEAR
2D-5658BALL BEARING
117-1693ADAPTER-PUMP
077-6606COUPLING
5F-3144SEAL-O-RING
7X-5867PLUG
081-7090GEAR
8T-6763PLUG-PIPE
5E-8878PLUG
9X-6011SCREW-HEX SOCKET (5/8-11X1.5-IN)
7J-8611ELBOW-PIPE
154-2561NIPPLE-PIPE
154-2560ELBOW-PIPE
154-2562GAUGE AS-OIL LEVEL (DIPSTICK)
117-1694ADAPTER-PUMP
078-0613SLEEVE
1H-6227SEAL-O-RING
7R-9335HOUSING
2B-0858PLUG-PIPE
8W-6650HOSE AS
102-1733FLANGE-NYLON
8C-6872CONNECTOR
6V-9509PLUG (13/16-16-THD)
1S-0994CLIP
3E-4915HUB-COUPLING
187-8714DRIVE GP-PUMP
131-2163SEAL
7R-7874BREATHER (PUMP DRIVE)
154-2562GAUGE AS-OIL LEVEL (DIPSTICK) (PUMP DRIVE)
036-6775V-BELT (PUMP DRIVE)(WATER)
3E-4352WASHER-HARD (8.8X20.5X2.5-MM THK)
115-4204PULLEY AS-IDLER
115-4237PULLEY-IDLER
2L-8509RING-LOCK
117-7114BEARING AS-BALL
100-6267PLATE AS-IDLER
6V-5215BOLT (M8X1.25X16-MM)
4F-3714WASHER (0.375X1.5X0.135-IN THK)
7E-0744V-BELT (WATER PUMP)
115-4238PULLEY AS-IDLER
202-2382FLYWHEEL AS
1W-1064GEAR-FLYWHEEL RING     (126-TEETH)
6V-8197BOLT (M12X1.75X40-MM)
5P-8245WASHER-HARD (13.5X25.5X3-MM THK)
2W-8476GEAR AS-IDLER (50-TEETH)
2W-7566BEARING-SLEEVE
101-3208PLATE-RETAINING
7W-9740GEAR AS-IDLER (43-TEETH)
7W-9930BEARING-SLEEVE
6V-3822BOLT (M10X1.5X35-MM)
7W-9738WASHER (10.5X38X1.6-MM THK)
7W-9737SHAFT
101-3207SHAFT-CAM IDLER
6V-5843BOLT (M10X1.5X45-MM)
9X-2305BOLT-LOCKING (M10X1.5X50-MM)
2W-8476GEAR AS-IDLER (50 TEETH)
6V-3822BOLT (M10X1.5X35MM)
6V-5843BOLT (M10X1.50X45MM)
9Y-4583HOUSING-FLYWHEEL
2P-1294PLUG-SEAL
7X-3347BOLT-LOCKING (M14X2X45-MM)
9S-4183PLUG (FLYWHEEL HOUSING DRAIN)
1B-5174PLUG-PIPE
1B-5170PLUG-PIPE
8T-0100BOLT (M8X1.25X60-MM)
106-7920COVER AS-FRONT
6V-8336BOLT (M12X1.75X70-MM)
6V-8149NUT (M12X1.75-THD)
7W-6552GASKET
4W-2026COVER
6V-2317BOLT (M8X1.25X30-MM)(LOCATION A)
132-5242HOUSING-FRONT
6V-3918BOLT (M8X1.25X50-MM)
107-7611PLUG
4W-1682PLATE-LIFTING (REAR)
4W-1683PLATE-LIFTING (FRONT)
6V-4248BOLT (M10X1.5X25-MM)
9W-9915MOUNT AS
9W-9953SLEEVE
9W-9952WASHER (16.75X86X8-MM THK)
7X-2475BOLT (M16X2X130-MM)
8T-4132NUT (M16X2-THD)
7X-0345BOLT (5/8-11X1.75-IN)
8T-0226BOLT (M14X2X45-MM)
112-5562MOUNT AS
106-4920MOUNT AS
121-0410SUPPORT AS-ENGINE
121-0411SUPPORT AS-ENGINE
9R-2021PLATE
386-6215PLUG AS
118-3619PLUG-MAGNETIC     (ENGINE OIL PAN DRAIN)
238-5080SEAL-O-RING
6V-7238VALVE-SHUTOFF (OIL DRAIN)
4W-0269PAN GP-OIL -ENGINE
116-7077PAN-OIL
261-3816GASKET-OIL PAN (ENGINE)
4C-9612SEALANT-SILICONE
9S-4188PLUG
118-3619PLUG-MAGNETIC (ENGINE OIL PAN DRAIN)
107-7545CROWN AS-PISTON
107-7787RING-PISTON (TOP)
7E-5786RING-PISTON (INTERMEDIATE)
7C-5232RING-PISTON (OIL)
7C-0111RETAINER-PIN
7C-3901PIN-PISTON
2W-9128ROD AS-CONNECTING
0R-2741ROD AS-CONN
9N-3832BOLT-CONNECTING ROD
9L-7669NUT-CONNECTING ROD     (7/16-20-THD)
2W-0027BEARING     (EYE END)
7W-9415BEARING-CONNECTING ROD (STANDARD)
7C-6976BEARING-CONNECTING ROD (0.25-MM US)
7C-6977BEARING-CONNECTING ROD (0.5-MM US)
107-7791SKIRT-PISTON
213-3193ROD AS-CONNECTING (NON-DRILLED)
195-0321BOLT
224-6638BEARING-CONNECTING ROD (STANDARD)
238-2716SKIRT-PISTON
7W-3773PULLEY-CRANKSHAFT (1-GROOVE)
8T-3666BOLT (M14X2X60-MM)
2W-7381PLATE-CLAMP
8T-4908BOLT (M8X1.25X25-MM)
7C-1390PULLEY-FAN DRIVE
119-2940GASKET (VALVE COVER)
6V-2315BOLT (M6X1X35-MM)
119-2960COVER
107-7722ROCKER ARM GP
3E-9412DOWEL
8T-8442BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M6X1X30-MM)
7C-6078LIFTER GP-VALVE
4P-7738SHAFT AS-LIFTER
2D-6642BALL
7E-6794ARM AS-LIFTER
146-8147ARM AS-LIFTER
6I-1241PUSHROD
4P-8577ROD AS-INJECTOR
9X-6005BOLT-LOCKING (M8X1.25X100-MM)
7E-5984COVER
260-7524SCREW-VALVE ADJUSTMENT (M10X1.5-THD)
2Y-5829NUT (M10X1.5-THD)
4P-7790SHAFT AS-ARM
7M-5130PIN-SPRING
7W-4137SHAFT AS
0L-1026PLUG-CUP
9Y-8534SUPPORT-SHAFT
105-1776ROCKER ARM AS (UNIT INJECTOR)
10R-1715ARM AS-V ROCKER
7W-4117NUT (M12X1.25-THD)
9Y-4973SCREW-INJECTION ADJUSTMENT
7W-3983RING-RETAINING
9Y-1582BUTTON-ARM
6I-0924ROCKER ARM AS
0R-9952ARM AS-VALVE
100-6291SEAT-WEAR
233-7655GASKET
267-4743CORE AS-ENGINE OIL COOLER
0R-8839CORE AS-OCLR
3P-1156SEAL-O-RING
125-7771RADIATOR
101-8373CAP-RADIATOR
2W-3432GUARD AS-FAN
1F-0750NUT-WELD     (3/8-16-THD)
6N-8599CLIP
108-0476HOSE-UPPER (RADIATOR)
111-0528HOSE-LOWER (RADIATOR)
126-1502FAN (8-BLADE)
5P-0597CLAMP-HOSE
121-2742MOUNT AS
121-2743MOUNT AS
128-3450BRACKET
128-3449BRACKET
128-3451PAD
5C-6266BOLT (5/8-11X1-IN)
2P-4173VALVE-SHUTOFF
129-3242ADAPTER-FAN
7X-2538BOLT (M8X1.25X100-MM)
6V-0682VALVE-DRAIN (RADIATOR)
179-1531GUARD AS-FAN
137-1352WASHER (7.2X45X2.5-MM THK)
170-7135SPIDER AS-FAN (9-BLADE)
171-9705RADIATOR GP
174-6359PLATE AS
5P-4116WASHER-HARD (8.8X20.5X2-MM THK)
6I-4637ADAPTER (FAN)
8T-4177BOLT (M8X1.25X90MM)
8T-4224WASHER-HARD (8.8X16X2MM THK)
145-5224KIT-HIGH AMBIENT TEMP COOLING
141-7572COOLER AS-HYDRAULIC OIL
141-7574FAN AS
138-8069MOUNTING GP-HYD OIL COOLER
8T-8912BOLT     (5/16-18X2.25-IN)
6V-9004ELBOW
6V-9853ELBOW
145-5225HOSE AS
143-3134HOSE AS
142-2659KIT-FAN MOUNTING
6V-1889CLIP
142-5049BRACKET-MOUNTING
142-6108HARNESS AS
3E-3362WEDGE-PLUG LOCK (2-PIN)
2S-8753CLIP
7X-0274BOLT (5/16-18X2.75-IN)
3R-2360CLIP
157-2578HOSE AS
5P-2955BOLT (5/16-18X2.5-IN)
6V-2690TUBE-HEAT SHRINK (6.35-MM DIA)
9X-1386SLEEVE (66 CM)
126-0447HOUSING-WATER REGULATING
2W-7212GASKET-WATER REGULATOR
126-5869REGULATOR-WATER TEMPERATURE (94-DEG C)
195-7339GASKET-WATER REGULATOR (WATER TEMPERATURE REGULATOR)
7C-7911ELBOW
6V-5230BOLT (M10X1.5X60-MM)
9S-8004PLUG-O-RING
5P-0763HOSE (8-CM)
127-4471CLAMP-HOSE
7C-4508PUMP GP-WATER
8T-0644BOLT (M10X1.5X90-MM)
2M-4453SEAL-O-RING
4J-0524SEAL-O-RING
4W-7592GASKET
4W-0253COVER
159-3137PUMP GP-WATER
7C-6438PUMP GP-WATER
159-3142PUMP GP-WATER
0R-1012PUMP GP-WATER
277-7089SHAFT AS
7W-3780PULLEY
147-5088SEAL AS-WATER PUMP
152-3952IMPELLER-PUMP
195-0303HOUSING AS-PUMP
177-1058PLUG
7C-7890PULLEY
032-1464CAP AS-RADIATOR
5P-5991HOSE (1.1M)
188-1736SHROUD
6V-0682VALVE-DRAIN
162-8756CONTROL GP-FUEL INJECTION
6V-5683BOLT (M6X1X16-MM)
6I-0484LEVER AS
6I-0483SPRING
6I-0482LEVER AS
5C-9553BOLT (M6X1X16-MM)
6V-7646WASHER-HARD (7.2X25X2-MM THK)
8C-8451BOLT (M6X1X40-MM)
8T-2228WASHER-HARD (6.5X17X2-MM THK)
7W-4812FASTENER GP-FUEL INJ PUMP
7W-3872SLEEVE
9Y-5295TUBE-GOVERNOR CONNECTION
6F-6673SEAL-O-RING
7C-3839CLIP-SPRING
7E-0844SEAL
1T-1068SEAL-O-RING (FUEL INJECTION PUMP)
129-1102BASE GP-FUEL FILTER
129-1142BASE AS
112-6523INSERT-FUEL FILTER
139-3531INSERT-FUEL FILTER
129-1101VALVE GP-CHECK (FUEL)
6V-4589SEAL-O-RING
6V-9607BOLT (M8X1.25X120-MM)
7C-1159GASKET
1R-0751FILTER-FUEL (ADVANCED EFFICIENCY)
6I-4802BASE AS
6I-4801INSERT-FILTER
7E-7603BRACKET
5P-4924ELBOW
5P-6944ADAPTER
5P-1404ADAPTER
105-2508PUMP AS-FUEL PRIMING
229-3218VALVE AS
7L-9061SEAL-O-RING
1P-0436GASKET (FUEL PRIMING PUMP)
8N-8205BASE AS-FUEL FILTER
7E-5346VALVE AS
5P-1442HOSE
5P-4961CLAMP-HOSE
7B-2742BOLT (1/4-20X1.25-IN)
1B-7182BOLT (5/16-18X1.25-IN)
7X-0507WASHER-HARD (12X22.5X5-MM THK)
8H-2807NUT (3/8-24-THD)
2J-0157SEAL-O-RING
1L-3769RING-RETAINING
8H-2778SEAL-RING
9M-2341FILTER ELEMENT-WTR SEP & FUEL (STANDARD EFFICIENCY)
8H-2810CASE AS-FILTER
7H-9678RETAINER-ELEMENT
7S-9323SPRING
8N-6200PUMP GP-FUEL PRIMING
8H-2778SEAL-RING (FUEL PRIMING PUMP)
9M-2341FILTER ELEMENT-WTR SEP & FUEL (STANDARD EFFICIENCY)(PRIMARY)
149-2683SEPARATOR GP-WATER
5P-1442HOSE (40-CM)
7X-2537BOLT (M8X1.25X35-MM)
129-1101VALVE GP-CHECK -FUEL
033-6033SEAL-O-RING
6V-6923RING-BACKUP
7E-8794DRIVE GP-GOV & TRANSFER PUMP
4P-5612HOUSING AS-FRONT
101-0768GEAR AS-DRIVE     (44-TEETH)
8T-0114PIN-SPRING
7S-6798SEAL-LIP TYPE
7S-5005DOWEL
9Y-3107BOLT     (M8X1.25X45-MM)
4P-8253SPRING-TORSION
4P-9490SHAFT AS-SHUTOFF
9X-8902BOLT-SOCKET HEAD     (M3X0.5X8-MM)
4P-9492BRACKET-SHAFT
4P-9493LEVER-SHUTOFF     (SOLENOID)
4P-9494SPRING-SHUTOFF
105-0585LEVER-SHUTOFF     (OUTPUT)
6V-5213BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M5X0.8X12-MM)
7W-5615SLEEVE AS-PUMP
1W-0565RING-RETAINING
4D-9986SEAL-O-RING
4P-3953PISTON AS
7E-0156FITTING-INLET
4P-4224COVER-TRANSFER PUMP
7C-5294SPRING
8C-6364BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M5X0.8X14-MM)
7E-9898CONNECTOR
7W-7383VALVE AS-CHECK
7E-3943LEVER-CONTROL
9Y-9846SCREW-LOCATOR
6L-8598RING-RETAINING
4P-3538SHAFT-THROTTLE
7E-3944SLEEVE
131-7899GOVERNOR GP-UNIT INJECTOR
10R-0998GOVERNOR GP -L
7W-8434LINES GP-GOVERNOR OIL
130-7323GOVERNOR GP-UNIT INJECTOR
8T-1460RING-RETAINING
108-1612CLEVIS
6D-9953PIN-SPRING
7C-8854PIN-CLEVIS
115-2553VALVE-GOVERNOR SERVO
8C-3312RING-RETAINING
7W-7364SLEEVE-GOVERNOR SERVO
5P-9757SEAL-O-RING
108-1613PISTON-SERVO
125-8158SLEEVE-RACK CONTROL
9Y-1837SPRING
8T-7060RING-RETAINING
117-9098SLEEVE-LIMITING
7N-2171RING-RETAINING
114-1803LEVER AS
7W-5594SHAFT AS-PIVOT
7E-3216BLOCK AS-BEARING
6F-5933BEARING AS-NEEDLE
7E-3217LEVER AS
4P-8948SEAT AS-SPRING
7C-3776PISTON AS
4N-6407SPOOL-DASHPOT
4N-6406RING-SPACER
4N-6404RING-RETAINING
7C-5480SPRING-TORSION
7C-8640SPRING-CAM
123-6433ARBOR AS-TORQUE CAM
5M-2057SEAL-O-RING
7W-5591SEAT-GOVERNOR SPRING
7C-5883SHIM (0.25-MM THK)
7C-5885WASHER (24.5X41X3-MM THK)
4P-4000SPRING-LEVER
8C-8546BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M5X0.8X14-MM)
3P-3547RING-RETAINING
4P-5743LEVER AS-LIMIT
4P-3537RING-TOLERANCE
4P-3539LEVER-THROTTLE
8T-8895SETSCREW-SOCKET (M4X0.7X16-MM)
4W-6630LEVER
115-1192SEAL-GOVERNOR HOUSING
3T-0849BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M6X1X25-MM)
7W-4313WASHER (5X11X1.5-MM THK)
130-7322HOUSING AS
8T-6702SETSCREW-SOCKET (M5X0.08X2.5-MM)
128-4794PLUG
7L-3386SEAL-O-RING
7C-5884COVER-OIL SUMP
8T-5435BOLT (M5X0.8X25-MM)
1N-3887SETSCREW-SOCKET (5/16-18X1.5-IN)
7C-4483SCREEN AS (OIL INLET)(UNIT INJECTOR)
6V-5100SEAL-O-RING
4P-4231COVER-REAR
4W-6010CLAMP
8T-0269BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M6X1X20-MM)
7C-5150PIN
4P-0737SHAFT-RISER
7C-5148CARRIER-FLYWEIGHT
9X-2547SCREW-FLAT HEAD (M5X0.8X30-MM)
2S-7316DOWEL
6V-7699WASHER-HARD (5.5X13X1.6-MM THK)
8C-8545BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M5X0.8X20-MM)
7C-5541PLATE
7W-8993WEIGHT
8C-5061RING-RETAINING
7C-2743RACE
7W-5561BEARING-THRUST
7W-1440SHIM (0.12-MM THK)
4P-8947RISER
109-4587RING-TOLERANCE
131-7889CAM-TORQUE
4P-5745CONTROL AS-FUEL RATIO
7C-5989PLATE-GOVERNOR INFORMATION
4P-6493PLATE-INFORMATION (GOVERNOR)
4P-2467SPRING GP-GOVERNOR
7C-4466SPRING-DASHPOT
8L-3471JOINT AS-TUBE
9X-7536SEAL
8N-9801BASE-SEPARATOR
8N-9803FILTER-FUEL (WATER SEPARATOR)
8N-9802CLAMP
111-5166BRACKET
146-0187CONNECTOR
3K-8460PLUG
6V-2611VALVE (DRAIN)
6S-8620CLAMP-HOSE
8M-2773CLIP
5E-0114CLAMP
5E-2176CLAMP
130-3912HOSE AS
7R-9920SENDER AS-FUEL LEVEL
9X-8491NUT     (10-32-THD)
9X-8862LOCKWASHER
8C-7974GASKET
8L-6521BOLT (10-32X0.5-IN)
149-5380PUMP GP-FUEL TRANSFER
149-5253HOSE AS
139-5856HOSE AS
130-3901HOSE AS
119-0072FILTER GP-FUEL
5P-8998FITTING
6V-9836TEE-SWIVEL
8C-6868CONNECTOR
142-5942HOSE AS
130-3911HOSE AS
120-4210TANK AS-FUEL
9S-4185PLUG-O-RING
6V-3342ELBOW-PIPE
2T-2305ELBOW
108-2153HOSE AS
5P-1442HOSE (110CM)
095-0912CLIP
6V-8723ELBOW
6V-8634CONNECTOR
6V-8987ELBOW
6V-9168NUT (11/16-16-THD)
5E-8837ADAPTER
8T-9925BUSHING-TERMINAL (9/16-18 STR-THD)
5R-6306COUPLER AS-QUICK DISCONNECT (MALE)
5R-6302CAP-DUST
9P-7121STRAINER-FUEL (TANK)
123-6305CAP AS-FILLER
7X-0448NUT (5/8-11-THD)
120-4209TANK AS-FUEL
134-4425HOSE AS
1S-0996CLIP
1S-6420CLIP
8S-7169COUPLING
9G-5127BREATHER AS
3S-7386LEG-CANOPY
119-0073FILTER ELEMENT-FUEL     (FUEL)
184-3197HOSE AS
164-4858CAP GP-FUEL FILLER (EXTREME SERVICE, LOCKABLE)
4K-8864CLIP
9G-5127BREATHER AS (HYDRAULIC TANK DRAIN)
129-2145TUBE AS
129-1672BRACKET
7X-2459TEE-O-RING
6V-6317BOLT (M10X1.5X20-MM)
5F-7054SEAL-O-RING
7E-5190TUBE AS
7E-5189VALVE AS (FUEL)
8T-0151ADAPTER
5P-1046CONNECTOR
3N-3252SPRING
1P-1670PLUG-SEAL
5P-7813SEAL-O-RING
6V-9850ELBOW
129-2146TUBE AS
149-0671TUBE AS
5M-5689CLAMP
9X-8256WASHER (6.6X12X2-MM THK)
8T-4971BOLT (M6X1X30-MM)
6V-8636CONNECTOR
8T-4137BOLT (M10X1.5X20-MM)
1R-0753FILTER-FUEL (ADVANCED EFFICIENCY)
8T-0788ELBOW
103-2529HOSE (87.5CM)(2EACH)
096-0061STRAP-CABLE
8C-6869CONNECTOR
129-1090VALVE
003-7764END-HOSE
7E-6325TUBE AS
7W-0367TUBE AS
106-6610MOTOR GP-ELECTRIC
113-7861BEARING
092-7347BRUSH AS
113-7694BELL
5E-9591BELL-END
170-7071MOTOR GP-ELECTRIC
5E-9591BELL-END (FRONT)
113-7694BELL (REAR)
139-5925BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M6X1X30-MM)
127-8216INJECTOR GP-FUEL
0R-8682INJECTOR GP-FUEL
114-8718SEAL-O-RING
125-8274SEAL-O-RING
9X-8267WASHER (6.6X12X2-MM THK)
137-5541PUMP GP-FUEL PRIMING
2W-6688BASE AS-FUEL FILTER
8N-6199BASE-PUMP & FILTER
7E-5346VALVE AS     (FUEL FILTER BASE CHECK)
6N-6800PUMP AS-FUEL PRIMING
1B-2790BOLT (5/16-18X1.375-IN)
1P-2298VALVE AS (FUEL CHECK)
1P-0436GASKET
7N-6282KIT-FUEL PRIMING KNOB
137-2525PUMP GP-FUEL
138-0965SCREW
137-5576STRAINER (FUEL PUMP)
137-5577PLATE-END
137-5589SPRING-VALVE
138-8522SCREW
137-5584SPRING-PISTON
137-5583SEAT-SPRING
137-5591GEARSET
137-5578SPRING-DIAPHRAGM
137-5587PLUG-NOZZLE
137-5575GASKET-COVER
138-0964SEAL-LIP TYPE
137-5590VALVE-CONE
137-5585GASKET
5M-6214PLUG-PIPE
137-5574PISTON
138-0963PLUG
137-5588SCREW-VALVE
137-5581SCREW-ADJUSTMENT
137-5582PLUG-ADJUSTING
137-5586VALVE AS-PURGE
5M-6213PLUG-PIPE
137-5580DIAPHRAGM
137-5579SEAT-DIAPHRAGM
8F-7219SEAL-O-RING
138-1172RING-RETAINING
137-5592PLUG
138-0390SHAFT-ADAPTER
192-4302PUMP GP-FUEL
137-5582PLUG-ADJUSTMENT
4D-0514PLUG-PIPE
106-6610MOTOR GP-ELECTRIC (24-VOLT)(FUEL TRANSFER PUMP)
7R-0159COUPLING
087-0868SPACER
170-7071MOTOR GP-ELECTRIC (24-VOLT)(FUEL TRANSFER PUMP)
151-2409ELEMENT-WATER SEPARATOR (PRIMARY)
149-2684BASE AS
118-8118RING-RETAINING
118-8119NUT
112-9401BOWL AS-WATER COLLECTION
128-8614KIT-SEAL     (WATER SEPARATOR)
149-2685PUMP GP-FUEL PRIMING (PRIMARY FILTER)
121-4480KIT-WATER BASE (WATER SEPARATOR)
164-4858CAP GP-FUEL FILLER -EXTREME SERVICE, LOCKABLE
9X-8600SEAL-O-RING
190-9775COVER AS-FILTER (FUEL CAP)
1N-3477BREATHER GP -CRANKCASE
2W-9162BREATHER AS (CRANKCASE)
8H-2046SEAL-O-RING
6V-3821BOLT (M8X1.25X110-MM)
5N-4185WASHER-SPECIAL
131-4810BREATHER GP -CRANKCASE
4P-9936BASE
5L-2952CAP AS-FILLER (ENGINE)
6L-2609SEAL-RUBBER
7C-0358GASKET
1R-1807FILTER AS-ENGINE OIL (ADVANCED EFFICIENCY)
8T-0276BOLT (M8X1.25X45-MM)(MARKED X)
7C-1493VALVE AS-BYPASS (ENGINE OIL FILTER)
242-3864SPRING
377-9593PLUG AS
9N-6152PLUG
238-5081SEAL-O-RING
392-5358BASE AS-OIL FILTER
2P-2537STUD-HOLLOW
233-7654GASKET
8T-0276BOLT (M8X1.25X45-MM)
9M-2904CLAMP-HOSE
7C-0952HOSE-DISPOSAL (FUMES)
4D-7388CLIP
9Y-8236TUBE AS-GUIDE
4P-5156GAUGE-OIL LEVEL (DIPSTICK) (ENGINE)
7C-0874CLIP
6V-8212BOLT (M10X1.5X16-MM)
1S-2563PLUG
7W-5341TUBE AS
7W-5340GASKET
438-8638ELBOW-OUTLET
7W-2398GASKET (OIL DRAIN)
148-8378ELBOW AS
119-2919TUBE AS (TURBOCHARGER OIL)
1S-7057GASKET
7C-0748TUBE AS (OIL DRAIN)
7C-1958ADAPTER
9M-4849SEAL-O-RING
4F-7391SEAL-O-RING
5A-3604BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M8X1.25X25-MM)
6V-5192BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M8X1.25X30-MM)
8A-8563SPACER (8.6X20X10-MM THK)
119-2924PUMP GP-ENGINE OIL
6V-5815BOLT (M10X1.5X75-MM)
115-4123PUMP GP-ENGINE OIL
2W-8077BODY AS-OIL PUMP
7E-5536BODY-OIL PUMP
115-4074SHAFT AS
115-4116SHAFT AS
2W-8078PLUNGER
105-1805SPRING
2W-8079WASHER (8.5X9.5X1.6-MM THK)
2W-8085GEAR-PUMP DRIVE (33-TEETH)
6V-5815BOLT (M10X1.5X75MM)
6V-5839WASHER (11X21X2.5MM THK)
200-4497PUMP GP-ENGINE OIL
2W-8091BODY-OIL PUMP
2W-8087SHAFT AS
2W-8090SHAFT AS-IDLER
189-8777PUMP GP-ENGINE OIL
0R-2733PUMP GP-ENG OIL
8T-9357ADAPTER
8C-3446VALVE-FLUID SAMPLING (COOLANT)
8C-3445CAP-DUST
106-9717BEARING GP-AUGER
116-1994BEARING-INSERT
3H-3340SETSCREW (3/8-24X.375IN)
6V-5135SETSCREW-SOCKET (7/16-20X9.52MM)
190-9877SHIELD
106-9718BEARING GP-AUGER
013-9041SETSCREW-SOCKET
3H-3340SETSCREW (3/8-24X0.375-IN)
116-9509BEARING GP-AUGER
117-0147TUBE AS
117-0148SUPPORT AS
8T-7338BOLT (M16X2X45-MM)
105-7204NIPPLE-PIPE
5P-9982FITTING-GREASE
155-2953SHAFT-COUPLING
201-5584BEARING GP-AUGER
201-5583KIT-CAP
119-6652CHAIN GP-CONVEYOR
119-6653CHAIN GP-CONVEYOR (RH)
134-6432CHAIN GP-CONVEYOR (LH)
119-6653CHAIN GP-CONVEYOR -RH
8I-0814BAR-SIDE
8I-0815BAR-SIDE
8I-0816BAR-SIDE
8I-0817BAR-SIDE
8I-0818BUSHING
8I-0819ROLLER
8I-0820PIN
8I-0821LOCKPIN
134-6432CHAIN GP-CONVEYOR -LH
115-8326CONVEYOR AR-DRAG & AUGER
115-8344SHAFT GP-FEEDER DRIVE
227-8946SHAFT GP-FEEDER DRIVE
144-5418CONVEYOR GP-AUGER
230-1538CONVEYOR GP-AUGER
115-8346CONVEYOR GP-DRAG
104-7477FOOTSHAFT GP
115-8347GUARD GP-FEEDER
120-6094SUPPORT AS-AUGER
3B-6487COUPLING     (PIPE)
103-0153BAR
103-0155PLATE
2K-9062PIN-SPRING
7X-0349BOLT (5/8-11X3-IN)
135-7346BAR
135-7344BAR AS
5C-6565BOLT (1/2-13X1.125-IN)
4B-3596SETSCREW-SQUARE HEAD (5/8-11X2-IN)
1D-5118NUT-JAM (5/8-11-THD)
103-0157SLIDE AS
103-0160SUPPORT AS
7E-5639SPACER     (13.88X21.34X25-MM THK)
103-3579BOLT (3/4-10X6-IN)
6V-8182NUT (3/4-10-THD)
8T-8919BOLT (1/2-13X1.75-IN)
8I-0866DRIVE GP-CONVEYOR
2P-8454BOLT (5/8-11X1.5-IN)
137-1954SPROCKET AS (12-TEETH)
136-9389KEY
077-9687RING-RETAINING
103-3585PLATE
103-3599SPROCKET AS (12-TEETH)
136-9390KEY
144-5746CHAIN AS
5B-6388LINK-CONNECTING
7J-8902BOLT-12 POINT HEAD (5/8-11X1.5-IN)
3F-7147BOLT (1/2-13X1.5-IN)
111-0322GUARD AS
111-0323GUARD AS
108-0504SHAFT-AUGER
4B-3595SCREW (5/8-11X1.75-IN)
144-5629SPACER (18X32X12-MM THK)
8T-8005SEGMENT-HALF AUGER
8T-8006SEGMENT-HALF AUGER
8T-8007SEGMENT-QUARTER AUGER
8T-8008SEGMENT-QUARTER AUGER
7X-0334BOLT (1/2-13X5-IN)
103-0163ANGLE (RH)
103-3578ANGLE (LH)
4F-6568SPACER (0.813X1.5X0.625-IN THK)
061-6666BOLT (3/4-10X1.642-IN)
8T-8924BOLT (3/4-10X2.5-IN)
103-3591PIPE
7X-0328BOLT (1/2-13X3.5-IN)
103-3596PLATE
103-3595SHAFT
3B-4631PIN-COTTER
8T-5361WASHER-HARD (28X49X5-MM THK)
3B-6493ELBOW
112-9271NIPPLE-PIPE
105-5169SUPPORT AS
6R-9057HOSE AS
113-1886BAR
2H-3906SETSCREW-SOCKET (1/2-13X1-IN)
4B-1771SETSCREW (1/2-13X0.75-IN)
1K-6870LOCKNUT (3/4-10-THD)
145-2234SPACER (51.8X90X3-MM THK)
9D-3523WASHER (2.062X4X0.188-IN)
118-7295STEP GP
120-4812SUPPORT AS
120-4813SUPPORT AS
7X-0588WASHER-HARD (17X27X3.5-MM THK)
144-1642PLATE-MOUNTING
112-9545PLATE
7X-0542WASHER-HARD (51X74X3-MM THK)
5B-6410LINK-OFFSET
170-1224BAR
8T-9396BOLT (5/8-11X3.25-IN)
170-1225BAR
174-3361SPACER (26.9X34.9X13-MM THK)
9U-9510PLATE
173-3651PIN-CLEVIS
3B-4629PIN-COTTER
174-5803SUPPORT AS
168-7549BRACKET
174-5804SUPPORT AS
185-0787DRIVE GP-CONVEYOR (AUGER CONVEYOR)
167-8109DEFLECTOR
185-0786KEY
167-7800GUARD
111-0322GUARD AS (RH)
111-0323GUARD AS (LH)
171-1109SHAFT-AUGER
198-6606SUPPORT AS (RH)
198-6607SUPPORT AS (LH)
167-7799GUARD
7X-0589WASHER-HARD (12X28.5X5-MM THK)
7X-0272BOLT (7/16-14X0.875-IN)
186-2371PLATE AS
8L-9811RING-RETAINING
199-6353GUARD AS (RH)(RH)
199-5823GUARD AS (LH)(LH)
200-4307PLATE AS
167-7800GUARD (RH)
8T-8005SEGMENT-HALF AUGER (RH)
8T-8006SEGMENT-HALF AUGER (LH)
8T-8007SEGMENT-QUARTER AUGER (LH-INNER,RH-OUTER)
8T-8008SEGMENT-QUARTER AUGER (LH-OUTER,RH-INNER)
148-8320CONNECTOR AS
167-7799GUARD (LH)
129-6759BAR-FEEDER
053-1720PIN-SPRING
8I-0852DRIVE GP-CONVEYOR -AUGER
9X-0876SEAL-O-RING
112-7600SHAFT
9X-0880BOLT-SHOULDER
7H-3171PLUG-PIPE (1/4-18 NPTF)
8C-7471GEAR
8C-7767HUB
9S-7949CUP-ROLLER BEARING
9S-7950CONE-ROLLER BEARING
8C-7465SEAL
8C-8139LOCKNUT
030-0060CUP-ROLLER BEARING
030-0061CONE-ROLLER BEARING
8C-8141RING
8C-7470LOCKWASHER
8C-8138WASHER
8C-7770SHAFT-GOVERNOR CONTROL
8C-7768WASHER
8C-7769ROLLER
9X-0887SPACER
095-0878PIN-SPRING
086-9744GEAR-INPUT
087-1183WASHER
8C-7472CARRIER
086-9743GEAR-CLUSTER
086-9745GEAR-RING
9X-0875WASHER-THRUST
8T-8912BOLT (5/16-18X2.25IN)
9X-0881PLUG
8C-7766HUB
9X-0873SHAFT
112-7747GEAR
7K-5448CUP-BEARING
7K-5449CONE-BEARING
7K-8876CUP-BEARING
7K-8877CONE-BEARING
098-3177SEAL
9X-0867SPACER
9X-0880BOLT-SPECIAL
1T-0205RING-SNAP
7M-7410PLUG-PIPE
8T-6759PLUG-PIPE
8C-7770SHAFT
087-1183WASHER (THRUST)
8C-7771GEAR
9X-0877GEAR-RING
8T-8912BOLT (5/16-18X2.25-IN)
2R-8942PLUG-MAGNETIC (AUGER CONVEYOR)
185-0787DRIVE GP-CONVEYOR -AUGER CONVEYOR
212-7757SHAFT
7H-3171PLUG-PIPE
2L-5893PIN-SPRING
8C-8147COVER
086-9741CARRIER AS
1G-9347EXTENSION GP-AUGER -6-IN
8T-8007SEGMENT-QUARTER AUGER (RH)
8T-8008SEGMENT-QUARTER AUGER (LH)
1G-9348TUBE
5E-9808EXTENSION GP-AUGER -1-FT, LH
8C-7873SHAFT-EXTENSION
081-7153SHAFT-COUPLING
1K-6872LOCKNUT (1/2-13-THD)
5E-9809EXTENSION GP-AUGER -1-FT, RH
5E-9825EXTENSION GP-AUGER -2-FT, LH
9N-7045SHAFT-EXTENSION
5E-9826EXTENSION GP-AUGER -2-FT, RH
002-0754CUP-BEARING
064-4092WASHER
2H-3777LOCKNUT (1-5/8-18-THD)
111-6185SHIM (1.58-MM THK)
8I-0773SPACER
107-7881SHAFT
111-7401SHAFT
105-8281ROLLER
111-6186PLUG-EXPANSION
105-8283SUPPORT AS
114-3385SHAFT AS
3B-4621PIN-COTTER
7X-0533WASHER-HARD (34X55X6-MM THK)
7X-7717LOCKWASHER-BEARING
1A-4168NUT (1-1/4-12-THD)
101-9035CONE AS-BEARING
122-2198NUT
106-8841PLATE
2J-0996SCREW (1/2-13X1.75-IN)
121-0727GUARD AS (REAR)
1F-0748NUT-WELD     (1/2-13-THD)
7X-0578WASHER-HARD (10.2X32X2.5-MM THK)
032-0682SCREW (3/8-16X2-IN)
8T-4835BOLT (1/2-13X2-IN)
153-7080GUARD AS (LH FRONT, RH REAR)
196-6910SUPPORT AS
8T-8917BOLT (1/2-13X1.25-IN)
153-7081GUARD AS (RH FRONT, LH REAR)
121-0728GUARD AS (REAR)
121-0937BAR
121-0730PLATE
121-0725GUARD AS (FRONT)
213-1976PLATE
115-8336LINES GP-LUBRICATION
8I-0972VALVE-DIVIDER
7X-3178BOLT (1/4-20X1.625-IN)
3D-6209GROMMET
121-2488TUBE AS
121-2489TUBE AS
121-2490TUBE AS
121-2492TUBE AS
2D-1683FITTING
3B-7896ELBOW-STREET
183-7258ELBOW AS
7X-5331ELBOW
148-8337CONNECTOR AS
8C-6866CONNECTOR
3B-8485FITTING-GREASE
4M-5317BUSHING-REDUCING
121-2491TUBE AS
148-8389ELBOW AS
7X-0492ELBOW
3B-6487COUPLING (PIPE)
6V-1813FITTING
7R-6037CLAMP
7R-7950PLATE
2T-2243HOSE AS
7T-4458HOSE AS
8W-9339HOSE AS
134-0710HOSE AS
108-2201TUBE AS
121-2494TUBE AS
121-2493TUBE AS
131-0326BEARING
8I-0798SPROCKET (10-TEETH)
105-8284SHAFT
129-4583TUBE AS
8I-0797CAP
030-9621BOLT (3/8-16X1-IN)
104-5370KEY-SQUARE
8T-8916BOLT (7/16-14X1.5-IN)
129-4543WASHER (65X85.7X1.6-MM THK)
9F-9748SETSCREW (3/8-16X1.25-IN)
7X-0546WASHER-HARD (12X25.5X2-MM THK)
121-0642COVER AS
8I-0796SHIM (1.7-MM THK)
8I-0852DRIVE GP-CONVEYOR (DRAG CONVEYOR)
3R-6274COLLAR
7X-0405BOLT (1-8X2.75-IN)
6V-8190NUT (1-8-THD)
8T-6871BOLT (5/8-11X2.5-IN)
8I-0847SPROCKET AS (23-TEETH)(23 TEETH)
136-9393KEY-SQUARE
136-4186SETSCREW (1/2-13X1.5-IN)
122-6058SHIM (1.2-MM THK)
1D-2328KEY-SQUARE
101-9030BEARING-FLANGE
129-4546PLATE AS-ADJUSTMENT
136-9392KEY-SQUARE
3E-8047BOLT (1-8X6-IN)
8I-0853CHAIN-CONVEYOR
110-2834SHIM (3.175-MM THK)(3.175MM THK)
128-4153SPROCKET (13-TEETH)
224-7264SPROCKET (26-TEETH)
235-2406CHAIN-ROLLER
115-8343ARM GP-TOW
133-0156SPACER (25.8X31.8X6.3-MM THK)
120-9176ARM AS-TOW (RH)
120-9177ARM AS-TOW (LH)
119-3988BAR AS-TOW
8I-0932PLATE
8I-0934PLATE
8I-0941PIN
8I-0942TUBE
133-9182BUSHING
4D-0298BEARING
7X-0410BOLT (1-8X4-IN)
123-8353WASHER (23X47.6X4.76-MM THK)
7X-0390BOLT (7/8-9X5-IN)
6K-0545LOCKNUT (7/8-9-THD)
054-8974PIN
105-5167SETSCREW-SQUARE HEAD (3/8-16X1-IN)
036-4453RING-RETAINING
7X-0404BOLT (1-8X2.5-IN)
6K-3632LOCKNUT (1-8-THD)
110-8709PLATE
105-5164PLATE
7X-0408BOLT (1-8X3.5-IN)
133-0158PIN AS
110-7482PLATE AS (RH)
110-7483PLATE AS (LH)
7X-0407BOLT (1-8X3.25-IN)
133-9183BUSHING
202-9038BAR AS
201-5585PLATE
8T-8927BOLT (1-8X3.75-IN)
167-6707PIN
167-6708PIN
102-1679BEARING
9R-3403WASHER (26X70X8-MM THK)(70X26X8 MM THK)
031-5183SPACER (14.3X25.4X7.9-MM THK)
166-7359COVER
7X-0331BOLT (1/2-13X4.25-IN)
228-9838PLATE
135-5049CABLE AS
5P-7958SLEEVE-CABLE SPLICE
106-9689BRACE GP
107-1864TUBE AS-BRACE
107-1862TUBE AS-BRACE
8C-8843BOLT (1-8X4.5-IN)
8T-4401BEARING
246-3318TUBE AS (1.8-M)
122-5897BRACE GP
106-9681TUBE AS
106-9681TUBE AS -SKI TOW
142-0335COVER GP-ENGINE & PLATFORM
127-8515PANEL AS
127-8514PANEL AS
126-6528PANEL
139-2751PANEL AS
139-2758PANEL AS
139-2756PANEL AS
109-0513PANEL AS
5P-5844STUD-WELD
139-2755PANEL AS
109-3945PANEL AS
7X-2484LATCH-HANDLE
109-0904PANEL AS
102-9503PANEL
102-9504PANEL
8Y-4000LATCH AS (T-BAR, COMPARTMENT)
109-0727SUPPORT AS
114-0177TUBE AS
111-1716ANGLE AS
7R-7963PLATE AS
103-1900HINGE
114-0172HINGE
7R-9612ROD
8T-1579PAWL
112-1722PLATE
109-1177PLATE
038-6058BAR
5E-9418HOOK
111-1777BUMPER-RUBBER
111-1778BUMPER-RUBBER
8T-9007SEAL-BULB (566CM)
9G-9154CLIP
7R-3336PIN
3B-4617PIN-COTTER
107-5012SCREW-HEX SOCKET
8B-7997BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (1/2-13X2-IN)
5P-2228BOLT (1/2-13X1-IN)
8T-9496LOCKNUT (9/16-18-THD)
5J-1752SCREW (5/16-18X1-IN)
030-7571BOLT (3/8-16X1-IN)
121-5356PANEL AS
121-5358PANEL AS
142-5058ANGLE
121-5363PANEL AS
121-5365PANEL AS
195-7944HINGE
9W-8940PLATE
121-5367PANEL AS
121-5369PLATE
121-5370PLATE
144-5920PLATE
144-2822PLATE
121-7752FENDER AS
121-9500PLATE
109-1765PLATE
104-2231NUT-SPRING
030-7572BOLT (3/8-16-THD)
7R-3334BAR
129-5626PLATE
129-5627PLATE
129-5057PANEL AS
131-3328ANGLE AS
5P-2566BOLT (1/2-13X1.5-IN)
134-0921PLATE AS
136-2056GUARD
136-2057GUARD
2V-9342NUT AS-SPRING
6R-1941CONNECTOR
168-3503PLATE AS
103-1504ANGLE
170-8560PANEL AS (RH)
170-8559PANEL AS (LH)
170-7747COVER AS-LOUVER
170-7745PANEL
170-7744LOUVER AS
8M-6707FASTENER
172-7109PANEL AS
172-3976SHEET
172-4034SHEET
170-4884SHEET
9X-2127SEAL
170-4852DEFLECTOR
172-9433PANEL AS
172-8528PANEL AS
191-2967PANEL AS
191-2853PANEL AS
192-2907HINGE
192-2904HINGE
9X-2127SEAL (60CM)
7F-7691CLIP-RACK STOP
7R-6214HINGE
186-2738PANEL AS
172-5976ANGLE AS
8T-9007SEAL-BULB
236-9978PANEL AS
256-7818PLATE
171-5926COVER GP-ENGINE & PLATFORM
147-8340COVER GP-PAVER VENTILATION -WITHOUT GENERATOR
129-5054PANEL AS
147-7747PLATE-COVER
172-7112PANEL AS
148-8411PLUG AS
172-7092FOAM
114-2862WASHER
6P-2216CAP
195-5931COVER GP-PLATFORM -WITHOUT GENERATOR
206-8616PANEL AS
193-9297PLATE
168-0232GUARD GP-DEFLECTOR
167-9542PLATE
106-9714EXTENSION GP-MAIN FRAME -1 FT
107-2288EXTENSION AS
106-9715EXTENSION GP-MAIN FRAME -2 FT
107-2290EXTENSION AS
116-9510EXTENSION GP-MAIN FRAME
121-3920SHIM (1.65-MM THK)
7X-0346BOLT (5/8-11X2-IN)
203-3733SUPPORT AS
203-3734SUPPORT AS
120-6673EXTENSION AS
120-7678BAR
120-7679BAR
215-7553EXTENSION GP-MAIN FRAME
215-7550BRACKET AS (RH)
215-7555EXTENSION AS (LH)
9S-8752NUT-FULL     (3/8-16-THD)
215-7556EXTENSION AS (LH)
202-3186PIN
8V-7162CABLE
215-7551BRACKET AS (LH)
215-7557EXTENSION AS (RH)
215-7558EXTENSION AS (RH)
5P-8167BOLT (3/8-16X0.625-IN)
222-1210FRAME AS
1F-0748NUT-WELD (1/2-13-THD)
8T-4012SCREW-HEX SOCKET (1/2-13X1.5-IN)
177-7894BAR
5P-5062NUT-TAB WELD (1/2-13 THD)
7R-3630HINGE AS
171-3681BAR
4V-0969PLATE AS
119-9252FRAME AS
7R-7944PLATE AS
7R-7945PLATE AS
166-8787TUBE
166-8786TUBE
171-3680BAR
115-8341FRAME GP-MAIN
1A-2223DOWEL
144-5634ANGLE
4D-0659BOSS
8V-0409PLATE
9F-6445NUT-WELD (1/4-20-THD)
7R-6025CLAMP-WELD PLATE
3J-5169NUT-WELD (5/8-11-THD)
104-6579GUIDE GP-STEERING
106-4604TUBE (1.1-M)
198-2654CHAIN
039-2074KEEPER
105-1378BLOCK
106-4606TUBE AS
5P-2424BOLT (1/2-13X2.25-IN)
104-8639TUBE AS
104-8641TUBE AS
105-1379CLAMP AS
135-0494HOPPER GP
110-6832HOPPER AS
3J-9684LUG
106-9720BAR
110-7551BAR
110-6833HOPPER AS
102-9849PIN AS
131-7206PIN AS
132-6811SUPPORT AS-FLASHING (RH)
132-6812SUPPORT AS-FLASHING (LH)
109-0515APRON AS
109-0523ROUND
131-6457BAR
131-6459BAR
131-6458BAR
110-8711FLASHING-RIGID
129-4580FLASHING-RIGID
129-6336BAR
129-6335FLASHING
1D-4700BOLT-CARRIAGE (5/8-11X2.5-IN)
7X-0619WASHER-HARD (20X30X2.5-MM THK)
8C-8844BOLT (1-8X5-IN)
1D-6306NUT (1-8-THD)
169-9539HOPPER GP
166-8785PIN AS
169-9537HOPPER AS (LH)
178-0312BAR
169-9538HOPPER AS (RH)
172-1147SUPPORT AS (RH)
172-1115SUPPORT AS (LH)
106-1242SPACER (13.8X23.75X12.7-MM THK)
8T-4167WASHER-HARD (26X44X4-MM THK)
185-4025SHIM (1.2-MM THK)(1.2MM THK)
212-2753FLASHING
212-2755FLASHING
212-2758BAR
212-2763SUPPORT AS (RH)
212-2760SUPPORT AS (LH)
173-7690KIT-HOPPER
106-1242SPACER (13.8X23.75X12.7MM THK)
173-1156PLATE
173-1157PLATE
7W-9738WASHER (10.5X38X1.6MM THK)
9B-7237BOLT (3/8-16X1.25 IN)
173-2661PLATE GP
118-6815STEP AS
118-7203BRACKET AS
118-6934BRACKET AS
7J-5925PIN-COTTER
7F-3288PIN
7X-0351BOLT (5/8-11X3.75-IN)
104-7470PLATFORM GP
142-0336SUPPRESSION GP-SOUND
104-7468SUPPORT GP-TOW ARM
119-1766BEAM GP-TRANSVERSE
109-2722BRACKET GP-SUPPORT
119-3852PLATE
169-5471SUPPORT GP-FRAME
8I-0949LEVER AS-RH
108-9437LEVER AS
108-9438LEVER AS
9C-7035WASHER (19.8X38.0X1.5MM THK)
108-9441BAR
108-9442BAR
108-9443ROD
6F-7010ROD END
8T-2501BOLT (3/8-16X2 IN)
6B-6684NUT-FULL (1/2-20 THD)
115-2261LEVER AS
067-4435LOCK PIN
8T-2183PIN
2K-4973LOCKNUT (3/8-16 THD)
109-4264FOAM
109-4265FOAM
109-4266FOAM
148-7507NAIL
172-7052PLATE
172-8525FOAM
173-0526FOAM
236-9981FOAM
147-6981VENTILATION GP-PAVER -WITHOUT GENERATOR
147-0656PANEL AS
8M-2771CLIP
146-3509DUCT AS-VENTILATION
9F-2978NUT-WELD     (3/8-16-THD)
153-9635TUBE
147-3296STACK AS
6H-2867HINGE
147-9691PLATE
146-5264DUCT AS-VENTILATION
147-5394DUCT AS
147-5457PLATE
147-8904HOUSING AS-BLOWER
143-3500INLET-BLOWER
147-6956BLOWER GP-PAVER VENTILATION
3B-8601SETSCREW-SOCKET     (3/8X16X0.5-IN)
146-8992ANGLE
154-7194HOSE (3.4 CM)
151-2726FILM-INSTRUCTION (VENTILATION)(INLET DUCTS AND BLOWER WHEEL)
150-8702GAUGE-DIFFERENTIAL PRESSURE
150-8703BRACKET-GAUGE
169-1517STACK AS-PAVER VENTILATION
169-1511SCREEN
2M-5139SCREW-MACHINE (1/4-20X0.22-IN)
172-7110PANEL AS
151-2726FILM-INSTRUCTION (VENTILATION)(GAGE-INLET DUCTS)
172-7091FOAM
188-3486PANEL AS
189-9907STACK AS
3B-8601SETSCREW-SOCKET     (3/8-16X0.5-IN)
144-0195HOSE (3.4 CM)
169-1511SCREEN (PAVER VENTILATION)
2M-5139SCREW-MACHINE (1/4-20X0.25-IN)
8C-6555LATCH-DRAWBAR
8C-6554STRIKER-LATCH
6V-9188LOCKNUT (M5X0.8-THD)
6V-4298BOLT (M5X0.8X16-MM)
150-0033VENTILATION GP-PAVER
148-6738LINES GP-PAVER VENTILATION
147-6981VENTILATION GP-PAVER
109-5622LEVELER GP -40-FT GRADE REF, OUTBOARD
081-7770BEAM
081-9638CHANNEL
081-7209BRACKET
2H-3788LOCKNUT (1/2-13-THD)
081-7768BEAM-END
081-7769BEAM-END
6S-4975ROD
109-5639ANGLE
109-5641EYEBOLT (3/8-16-THD)
109-5642BRACKET AS
109-5648PLATE
109-5636BRACKET AS-GUIDE
8T-5912NUT-WELD     (3/8-16-THD)
109-7799PIN AS
4B-5277WASHER     (0.938X2.25X0.156-IN THK)
081-7524PIN-HITCH
109-5649COLLAR
140-8793COLLAR
109-5651ARM AS
109-7797TUBE AS
109-7798ROD AS
109-7807BAR
109-7805BAR
109-5661ROD END
109-5629SHOE AS
109-5632RUNNER
119-5915U-BOLT (1/4-20-THD)
2H-3725BOLT (3/4-16X1.5-IN)
9N-8909STRINGLINE
081-9637BEAM
109-5658SUPPORT AS-GUIDE
2B-9498NUT-WING (3/8-16-THD)
9L-9132WASHER (10.2X25.5X2.5-MM THK)
167-9632BEAM
167-1311PLATE AS
167-1314PLATE AS
9R-2959CLIP
170-7172PLATE AS
169-0173PLATE AS
169-0171PLATE
169-0174PLATE AS
172-5630PIN AS
167-4290EYEBOLT (3/4-10-THD)
170-7176PLATE AS
7X-0292BOLT (3/8-16X4.5-IN)
7X-2554BOLT (M16X2X70-MM)
8T-4139BOLT (M12X1.75X30-MM)
8T-4183BOLT (M12X1.75X40-MM)
8T-4193BOLT (M16X2X50-MM)
106-4604TUBE
199-4198TUBE AS
293-1022MOUNT AS
109-5623LEVELER GP -30-FT GRADE REF, OUTBOARD
5P-8248WASHER-HARD     (20X36.5X3.5-MM THK)
109-5624LEVELER GP -12-FT GRADE REF, INBOARD
109-5659SHAFT
109-5635TUBE AS
122-1153SUPPORT AS-GUIDE
7X-0443BOLT (1-8X5.5-IN)
122-1155SUPPORT AS-GUIDE
8T-2502BOLT (3/8-16X1.125-IN)
122-1157SUPPORT AS-GUIDE
7X-0387BOLT (7/8-9X4-IN)
109-5634TUBE AS
113-9125BAR
109-5660SUPPORT AS
8T-8915BOLT (3/8-16X3.25-IN)
122-1104ROD AS
122-1150TUBE AS
8T-9397BOLT (3/4-10X1.25-IN)
172-5628TUBE AS
231-1393PLATE AS
318-8747PLATE
109-5625LEVELER GP -FORE, AFT, INBOARD
109-5655TUBE
081-7211SHOE-PAN
7X-0293BOLT (3/8-16X4.75-IN)
172-7077TUBE
110-8861CORD
307-3259PAN AS
109-5626LEVELER GP -MOBILE STRINGLINE, OUTBOARD
137-4619TUBE
109-5627LEVELER GP -40-FT GRADE REF, RIGID SKI
114-1072FRAME AS (GRADE REFERENCE)
114-1073FRAME AS (GRADE REFERENCE)
7X-0350BOLT (5/8-11X3.5-IN)
114-1637WASHER (19X25.4X0.51-MM THK)
109-5651ARM AS (TOWING)
114-1263COLLAR
6V-8918BOLT (5/16-18X1.25-IN)
109-5628LEVELER GP -30-FT GRADE REF, RIGID SKI
172-8111COOLER & LINES GP-HYD OIL
3P-2404CLIP
9W-0844SOCKET-CONNECTOR (14-GA TO 16-GA)
172-7049MOUNT AS
172-7053MOUNT AS
172-9253HARNESS AS-MOTOR (HYDRAULIC COOLING FAN)
160-2247SLEEVE-ABRASION (30.71 IN)
142-2659KIT-FAN MOUNTING (HYDRAULIC OIL COOLER)
172-7049MOUNT AS (LH)
172-7053MOUNT AS (RH)
155-2261WEDGE-PLUG LOCK (2-PIN)
153-6237ELBOW AS
164-5567COUPLER AS-QUICK DISCONNECT (MALE)
6V-3965FITTING     (QUICK DISCONNECT)
160-2247SLEEVE-ABRASION (30.71-IN)
148-8430TEE AS
7X-0873TEE
8C-3121BOLT (5/16-18X1.5-IN)
9X-1386SLEEVE (65-CM)
119-4261COOLER GP-HYDRAULIC OIL
127-0355HEAT EXCHANGER
6V-8635CONNECTOR
121-3113TUBE AS
121-3114TUBE AS
115-5207CYLINDER GP-HYDRAULIC
134-6437LOCKNUT
167-2312SEAL-U-CUP
6R-0375SLEEVE
2H-3933SEAL-O-RING
086-9325RING
143-8929WIRE-LOCK
5E-9968CAP
005-8639BEARING-ALIGNING
078-0669FITTING
1G-4341SCREW AS
3E-4103WIPER-ROD
086-9623SEAL
123-5933KIT-SEAL
133-0959CYLINDER GP-HYDRAULIC
2K-0337LOCKNUT (3/4-16-THD)
6F-4855SEAL-O-RING
8J-6212RING-WEAR
8J-6213SEAL AS
8F-6711SEAL-O-RING
030-3239RING-BACKUP
6J-1889SEAL-U-CUP
6J-1890WIPER-ROD
5E-8569LOCK-NYLON
098-3329LOCKWIRE
8T-8906BOLT (3/8-24X0.75-IN)
113-0911KIT-SEAL
135-0220CYLINDER GP-HYDRAULIC -HOPPER
5E-8632RING
135-0221KIT-SEAL (HOPPER CYLINDER)
135-9444CYLINDER GP-HYDRAULIC -TOW POINT
7R-7810SEAL
5D-1986LOCKNUT (7/8-14-THD)
179-5936RING-WEAR
179-5940SEAL-CAP
179-5941SEAL-O-RING
5H-8848SEAL-O-RING
6J-5731RING-BACKUP
5E-8580RING-RETAINING
179-5944WIPER
179-5943SEAL-U-CUP
179-5934KIT-SEAL (TOWPOINT CYLINDER)
146-3166CYLINDER GP-HYDRAULIC -STEERING
2K-7471LOCKNUT (1-14-THD)
156-1688SEAL-CROWN
1H-7339SEAL-O-RING
8J-2574RING-BACKUP
5E-8587SEAL-WIPER
167-2295SEAL-U-CUP
8J-2413SEAL-O-RING
156-1689KIT-SEAL (STEERING CYLINDER)
174-3072CYLINDER GP-HYDRAULIC -AUGER, RH
180-4803LOCKNUT-SPECIAL (3/4-16-THD)
115-3360SHIM (3-MM THK)
185-2028RING-WEAR
188-1435PISTON
180-9881SLEEVE
1G-6226WIPER
078-0085WASHER
5E-8959SEAL
4M-6582SEAL-O-RING
115-3661SEAL-O-RING
179-6304KIT-SEAL (HYDRAULIC CYLINDER)
174-3073CYLINDER GP-HYDRAULIC -AUGER, LH
185-1606SEAL-PISTON
185-1604RING-WEAR
188-1424PISTON
185-1609RING-BACKUP
180-9877WIRE-LOCK
180-9878HEAD
3K-4025SEAL-O-RING
179-6307KIT-SEAL (HYDRAULIC CYLINDER)
203-4273CYLINDER GP-HYDRAULIC -SCREED HOIST
3D-4904LOCKNUT (1-1/8-12-THD)
240-0773RING-RETAINING
6H-9049FITTING
230-5105KIT-SEAL (SCREED HOIST CYLINDER)
203-4275CYLINDER GP-HYDRAULIC -AUGER HOIST, RH
248-3211RING-RETAINING
248-4014KIT-SEAL (AUGER HOIST)
203-4276CYLINDER GP-HYDRAULIC -AUGER HOIST, LH
254-2275KIT-SEAL (AUGER HOIST)
7X-9958FILTER GP-OIL
054-1719FILTER ELEMENT AS-OIL (HYDRAULIC)
7R-8485VALVE AS (BYPASS)
7R-8919GAUGE (HYDRAULIC OIL PRESSURE)
054-5915GASKET
7R-8921SEAL-O-RING
1B-2714BOLT (1/4-20X2.5-IN)
7R-8926INDICATOR AS
7R-8486SPRING
7R-8918CAP AS
077-6325KIT-SEAL
123-2872FILTER GP-OIL
123-2873FILTER-OIL (STANDARD EFFICIENCY)
124-4746INDICATOR
116-5335SEAL-BOWL
124-4745VALVE-BYPASS
033-6036SEAL-O-RING
176-9415FILTER GP-OIL -HYDRAULIC TANK
188-2460HEAD
4H-9105SEAL-O-RING
3B-4505LOCKWASHER
188-2462CAP
2A-4781BOLT (1/4-20X2.75-IN)
077-6325KIT-SEAL (HYDRAULIC OIL FILTER)
188-2577KIT-CAP (HYDRAULIC OIL FILTER)
177-0264FILTER GP-OIL -HYDRAULIC, CONVEYOR
178-3222BOWL
123-2873FILTER-OIL (STANDARD EFFICIENCY)(OIL)
178-3223SEAL
178-3224HEAD
178-3225INDICATOR (HYDRAULIC OIL FILTER BYPASS)
178-3226VALVE
115-8338LINES GP-SERVICE BRAKE
227-4327LINES GP-BRAKE & SHIFT
115-8335LINES GP-CONVEYOR
227-8948LINES GP-CONVEYOR
107-0481LINES GP-GRADE & SLOPE
125-9155LINES GP-HOPPER
115-8334LINES GP-PROPEL
115-8340LINES GP-SCREED DRIVE
228-6316LINES GP-VIBRATORY
121-1268LINES GP-SCREED ELEVATION
115-8337LINES GP-STEERING
115-8339LINES GP-THROTTLE
144-3556TANK GP-HYDRAULIC
135-9444CYLINDER GP-HYDRAULIC
6V-8724ELBOW (90 DEGREE)
133-4205HOSE AS
133-4204HOSE AS
154-1420SLEEVE
227-4327LINES GP-BRAKE & SHIFT -VALVE TO FINAL DRIVE
148-8336CONNECTOR AS
148-8316CONNECTOR AS
148-8385ELBOW AS
6V-9000ELBOW
1G-7052HOSE AS
150-3065ELBOW AS
6V-0484ELBOW
130-5819HOSE AS
169-4274TEE AS
8T-3313TEE-O-RING
217-3613HOSE AS
1G-7054HOSE AS
153-6246TEE AS
7X-0820TEE
077-8184CLAMP
170-0817HOSE AS
170-0818HOSE AS
170-0819HOSE AS
130-3917HOSE AS
217-3609HOSE AS
148-8371ELBOW AS
8C-8988ELBOW
6V-9010CONNECTOR-PORT
7X-7934ADAPTER
130-5821HOSE AS
130-3898HOSE AS
107-9081HOSE AS
130-3899HOSE AS
130-3902HOSE AS
130-5818HOSE AS
130-5820HOSE AS
7J-0204SEAL-O-RING
7X-5315FITTING AS (QUICK DISCONNECT)
7X-2463TEE
8T-2362ADAPTER
111-4481HOSE AS
130-5828HOSE AS
107-0002MANIFOLD GP-SUCTION
107-0003MANIFOLD
130-5829HOSE AS
111-4646HOSE AS
1P-4579FLANGE-HALF
0S-1587BOLT (1/2-13X1.75-IN)
113-3353ELBOW
131-3167HOSE AS
150-9556CLAMP AS
6V-9169NUT (13/16-16-THD)
9S-6130PLUG
6V-8995UNION (STRAIGHT)
6V-8639CONNECTOR
8T-9371BOLT (3/8-16X0.5-IN)
7X-0440BOLT (5/16-18X1.75-IN)
7X-0294BOLT (3/8-16X5-IN)
4V-0612PLATE
6V-8625ELBOW
6R-1317CLAMP
8X-6790HOSE AS
4E-9280HOSE AS
6V-9009ELBOW
111-4647HOSE AS
109-3657CONNECTOR
111-4175HOSE AS
4E-3451HOSE AS
111-4171HOSE AS
5V-6152CLAMP
7R-7951PLATE
7X-0264BOLT (1/4-20X2.5-IN)
130-5834HOSE AS
111-4452HOSE AS
1P-4577FLANGE-HALF
3B-1915BOLT (3/8-16X1.375-IN)
4J-0520SEAL-O-RING
031-4392SEAL-O-RING
8I-0962PUMP GP-PISTON (CONVEYOR)
8I-0961PUMP GP-PISTON (CONVEYOR)
8I-0843MOTOR GP-PISTON
0R-7448MOTOR GP-HYD STG
6V-1320SEAL-O-RING
4J-0527SEAL-O-RING
1P-4582FLANGE-HALF
130-3910HOSE AS
8I-0960COUPLING
130-6620HOSE AS
140-8389HOSE AS
130-3906HOSE AS
144-2893HOSE AS
8C-1020CLAMP AS
7X-0268BOLT (1/4-20X3.5-IN)
112-9484TUBE AS
120-0571VALVE GP-CHECK (CONVEYOR)
111-4176HOSE AS
111-4178HOSE AS
130-3909HOSE AS
111-4172HOSE AS
7J-6285SEAL-O-RING
120-7115HOSE AS
120-7111HOSE AS
2D-7325TEE-PIPE
6V-9005ELBOW
112-9483TUBE AS
6V-9008ELBOW
115-0060VALVE GP-CONTROL
8T-8987ELBOW
132-2453UNION
110-6349FITTING AS (QUICK DISCONNECT)
8T-2353ADAPTER
108-2564BRACKET AS
111-4450HOSE AS
6V-3966FITTING AS
9S-4181PLUG-O-RING
127-5437PLATE
127-5435MANIFOLD GP-COOLING
121-0379HOSE AS
113-1547HOSE AS
6V-9854ELBOW
8T-3311TEE
6V-9840TEE-SWIVEL
107-1978CLAMP
113-1548PLATE
113-1549BAR
7X-8180REGULATOR-FLOW
130-5835HOSE AS
8C-3793BOLT (1/4-20X3.75-IN)
6V-9876ELBOW
120-7112HOSE AS
120-7113HOSE AS
031-4847SPACER (0.38X0.625X0.25-IN)
120-7114HOSE AS
128-5996TUBE AS
127-5438TUBE AS
5P-3501ADAPTER
8C-6427ADAPTER
6V-9002ELBOW
107-0099MANIFOLD
111-4454HOSE AS
8C-3446VALVE-FLUID SAMPLING
154-1424VALVE GP-CONTROL
127-5436PLATE
154-6613PUMP GP-PISTON (DRAG CONVEYOR, AUGER CONVEYOR)
0R-7990PUMP GP-PS-BSC-V
154-6612PUMP GP-PISTON (DRAG CONVEYOR, AUGER CONVEYOR)
0R-7991PUMP GP-PS-BSC-V
107-9126PLATE
122-9033HOSE AS
145-1039HOSE AS
173-7034HOSE AS
067-2551CLIP
4S-1936CLIP
8V-5718CLAMP
8T-6663ADAPTER-PORT
8T-9043BOLT (5/16-18X0.875-IN)
137-4610HOSE AS
091-7857HOSE AS
7D-7233CLIP
177-0264FILTER GP-OIL
190-8351BRACKET AS
178-3620STRAP-DUAL CLAMP
9M-8406CLIP
216-7961VALVE GP-CONTROL (DRAG CONVEYOR, AUGER CONVEYOR)
107-0099MANIFOLD (FILTER RETURN)
223-0581MOTOR GP-PISTON
10R-3143MOTOR GP-PSTN
204-9815ELBOW AS
148-8356ELBOW AS
219-9654CONNECTOR AS
155-3624PLUG AS
148-8362ELBOW AS
8T-6684ELBOW
6V-3966FITTING AS (VALVED)
148-8424TEE AS
8T-8902TEE
188-2008ELBOW AS
8T-7970ELBOW
148-8372ELBOW AS
164-5616PLUG AS
148-8391ELBOW AS
148-8352ELBOW AS
148-8335CONNECTOR AS
148-8429TEE AS
148-8423TEE AS
148-8355ELBOW AS
148-8364ELBOW AS
148-8368ELBOW AS
148-8340CONNECTOR AS
148-8457UNION AS (STRAIGHT)(ORFS)
6V-8995UNION     (STRAIGHT)
148-8328CONNECTOR AS
229-5393HOSE AS
205-3692ELBOW AS
9X-2134ELBOW
128-0282HOSE AS
148-8353ELBOW AS
6V-9001ELBOW
107-8260HOSE AS
150-4050ELBOW AS
8V-5718CLAMP (DOUBLE)
8T-8911BOLT (5/16-18X2-IN)
8C-1020CLAMP AS (TUBE)
148-8374ELBOW AS
153-6248ADAPTER AS
148-8318CONNECTOR AS
5P-3501ADAPTER (PIPE)
156-1772HOSE AS
110-6366HOSE AS
148-8361ELBOW AS
164-5597CONNECTOR AS
7X-8180REGULATOR-FLOW (FLOW)
164-4180PLUG AS
162-0177PLUG AS
150-4047ADAPTER AS
2P-1279LOCKNUT (9/16-18-THD)(BULKHEAD)
150-4052UNION AS
148-8357ELBOW AS
148-8392ELBOW AS
246-2390PLATE AS
109-5082HOSE AS
177-2215STRAP-DUAL CLAMP (DUAL CLAMP)
148-8370ELBOW AS
135-0220CYLINDER GP-HYDRAULIC (HOPPER)
103-1501PIN AS
110-4555TUBE AS
113-5993HOSE AS
6R-5045HOSE AS
9U-4931HOSE AS
091-9956HOSE AS
115-2269HOSE AS
110-7751TUBE AS
100-2790HOSE AS
6V-8994UNION (STRAIGHT)
7R-9144MANIFOLD-RETURN
5P-2675BOLT (1/4-20X1.75-IN)
115-7183VALVE GP-CONTROL
9S-7382BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (5/16-18X3.5-IN)
6V-9182ELBOW
130-5826HOSE AS
6V-8638CONNECTOR
7I-5487HOSE AS
8M-3267SCREW-HEX SOCKET (3/8-16X0.75-IN)
121-3283HOSE AS
8I-0836PUMP GP-PISTON (AUXILIARY)
0R-7989PUMP GP-PISTON
130-5827HOSE AS
6V-8781TEE
108-2144ELBOW
111-4661HOSE AS
9S-4183PLUG
086-8656NUT
6V-8782TEE
7V-5626CLAMP
7V-5628PLATE
111-4167HOSE AS
6R-3744CLAMP AS
128-5504BRACKET AS
111-7380BRACKET AS
3V-0046PLATE
7R-8439CLAMP
5G-8317HOSE AS
2T-1394PLATE-COVER
111-4166HOSE AS
2T-1398CLAMP
130-0082BRACKET AS
7R-7940CLAMP
154-2839HOSE AS
4V-0611CLAMP
7R-7891HOSE AS
146-9042HOSE AS
161-8666HOSE AS
101-7641HOSE AS
153-2289HOSE AS
111-6918HOSE AS
117-3247HOSE AS
174-5811ELBOW
196-3060PLATE AS
7X-0343BOLT (5/8-11X1.25-IN)
172-0135LINES GP-HYDRAULIC
130-5833HOSE AS
116-6863VALVE GP-PRESSURE REDUCING
113-9743CYLINDER GP-HYDRAULIC
113-9333ROD END
108-3803PIN-CLEVIS
108-3801BRACKET-CLEVIS
112-0838BRACKET
119-4360MANIFOLD GP-CONTROL
086-9286CLAMP
8C-6561BOLT (5/16-18X1.375-IN)
130-3908HOSE AS
8T-9367BOLT (1/4-20X2-IN)
6V-8774TEE
6V-8715CONNECTOR
117-7735PLATE
118-8099HOSE AS
118-8098HOSE AS
8Y-7520HOSE AS
9W-7327HOSE AS
123-5251KIT-SEAL
169-6940BRACKET
159-3305HOSE AS
170-0816HOSE AS
170-1074HOSE AS
194-3680MANIFOLD GP-CONTROL
197-4575MANIFOLD GP-CONTROL (PROPEL)
5T-9960HOSE AS
9R-1052HOSE AS
6V-9849ELBOW
147-5194MOTOR GP-GEAR
147-4551VALVE-FLOW CONTROL
6V-9873CONNECTOR
8T-0249ELBOW
148-0805HOSE AS
148-6870HOSE AS
8T-6876ELBOW
102-2739KEY-SQUARE
8C-8989ELBOW
7X-7877STRIP-EDGE
6V-8722ELBOW
152-6124HOSE AS
8T-0252ELBOW
149-0195VALVE-SHUTOFF
197-1728MOTOR GP-GEAR (BLOWER FAN)
197-1725VALVE-SHUTOFF (PAVER VENTILATION)
1C-7657HOSE AS
6V-8935REDUCER-O-RING
6V-8554NUT (13/16-16-THD)
6V-9837TEE-SWIVEL
105-8880PUMP GP-PISTON
0R-7450PUMP GP-HYD
105-8881PUMP GP-PISTON
0R-7451PUMP GP-HYD
142-0038ELBOW
7X-9733FITTING
5E-8841FLANGE-SPLIT
8C-6877BOLT (7/16-14X1.75-IN)
7X-0265BOLT (1/4-20X2.75-IN)
149-0552HOSE AS
149-0553HOSE AS
152-6855HOSE AS
149-0555HOSE AS
130-3913HOSE AS
130-3914HOSE AS
6V-8948REDUCER
6Y-0536HOSE AS
138-7796ELBOW
5P-8244WASHER-HARD (12X22.5X2.5-MM THK)
5P-7972BOLT-12 POINT HEAD (7/16-14X1.75-IN)
120-8692MOTOR GP-PISTON
8T-5429ELBOW
6V-8637CONNECTOR
128-2482FILTER GP-OIL
6V-3378CLIP
144-0895ELBOW
130-5832HOSE AS
130-6373HOSE AS
8V-0408CLAMP
7V-6234PLATE
153-9665HOSE AS
131-7993HOSE AS
130-0080BRACKET AS
5E-9375CLAMP
130-5839HOSE AS
131-3168HOSE AS
143-0378HOSE AS
143-0379HOSE AS
113-0782FITTING-ORIFICE
6V-8980ELBOW
143-0376HOSE AS
143-0377HOSE AS
8C-8400ELBOW
156-7830MOTOR GP-PISTON
0R-7938MOTOR GP-HYD STG
191-6123HOSE AS
179-3633HOSE AS
130-3903HOSE AS
201-5502TEE
104-4199PUMP GP-GEAR
2M-8191RING-SNAP
1G-8589COUPLING
6V-8946REDUCER
6V-9875CONNECTOR
6V-8990ELBOW
7R-0042ADAPTER
5R-6304COUPLER AS-QUICK DISCONNECT (FEMALE)
3S-9233SEAL-O-RING
5R-5780RETAINER
5R-5718PLUG-DUST
5R-6305COUPLER AS-QUICK DISCONNECT (MALE)
5R-5719CAP-DUST
130-5837HOSE AS
130-5838HOSE AS
123-9695HOSE AS
149-0250PLATE
7X-2552BOLT (M16X2X30-MM)
8I-0837RING-SEAL
2U-7628HOSE AS
118-9080ELBOW
6R-0348CLAMP
130-3907HOSE AS
111-4471HOSE AS
111-4470HOSE AS
111-4465HOSE AS
105-7206PIN
3B-4640PIN-COTTER
8R-6709HOSE AS
106-1879PIN
8T-0855GAUGE GP-PRESSURE
6V-4144COUPLER AS-QUICK CONNECT (FLUID SAMPLING)
6V-9843TEE
6V-8936REDUCER
5R-6867COUPLER AS-QUICK DISCONNECT (MALE)
5R-5677CAP-DUST
5R-5676PLUG-DUST
5R-6868COUPLER AS-QUICK DISCONNECT (FEMALE)
109-3656ELBOW
111-4455HOSE AS
111-4660HOSE AS
134-4720VALVE GP-BANK
112-7210BRACKET AS
7V-5627PLATE AS
132-7429VALVE GP-MANIFOLD
111-4659HOSE AS
111-4477HOSE AS
111-4469HOSE AS
154-2821HOSE AS
154-2828HOSE AS
153-9478HOSE AS
154-2831HOSE AS
154-2835HOSE AS
154-2838HOSE AS
153-9477HOSE AS
154-1425ISOLATOR-GAUGE
1G-9959CLAMP
126-6606HOSE AS
6V-3989FITTING
154-1420SLEEVE (182CM)
169-0166VALVE GP-COUNTERBALANCE
168-4988ELBOW
6W-0210BOLT (5/16-18X1.5-IN)
7R-7964PLATE
6W-2463CLAMP
111-7379PLATE
2T-2264HOSE AS
141-7753HOSE AS
170-4858HOSE AS
175-5192HOSE AS
125-0690HOSE AS
9R-7367HOSE AS
174-3072CYLINDER GP-HYDRAULIC
174-3073CYLINDER GP-HYDRAULIC
6R-3341CLAMP
179-1972HOSE AS
6V-8934CONNECTOR
6V-8729UNION
203-4273CYLINDER GP-HYDRAULIC
6V-0839HEAD-STEM
148-8366ELBOW AS
148-8433TEE AS
148-8434TEE AS
148-8415REDUCER AS
150-4043CONNECTOR AS
203-4273CYLINDER GP-HYDRAULIC (SCREED HOIST)
8T-0855GAUGE GP-PRESSURE (SCREED COUNTERBALANCE)
134-4720VALVE GP-BANK (AUGER HOIST, SCREED HOIST)
169-0166VALVE GP-COUNTERBALANCE (SCREED)
148-8435TEE AS
128-2748HOSE AS
179-1969HOSE AS
203-4275CYLINDER GP-HYDRAULIC
203-4276CYLINDER GP-HYDRAULIC
150-4037TEE AS
205-7202ELBOW AS
148-8367ELBOW AS
148-8413REDUCER AS
150-3067UNION AS
241-1020CYLINDER GP-HYDRAULIC
241-1022CYLINDER GP-HYDRAULIC
8T-0076CONNECTOR
130-5841HOSE AS
7R-0197PUMP GP-METERING (HMU)
130-6372HOSE AS
077-6165NUT (13/16-20-THD)
077-9543COLUMN-STEERING
130-3905HOSE AS
143-0542SPACER
145-6143ELBOW
6V-8641CONNECTOR
130-3895HOSE AS
8T-1683ELBOW
1G-7632WASHER (14.55X18.6X1.8-MM THK)
146-3166CYLINDER GP-HYDRAULIC
130-8577TUBE AS
130-3897HOSE AS
109-0002HOSE AS
143-4688HOSE AS
130-3896HOSE AS
130-8576TUBE AS
146-3166CYLINDER GP-HYDRAULIC (STEERING)
7R-0197PUMP GP-METERING (HMU)(STEERING)
148-8363ELBOW AS
000-6321NUT (13/16-20-THD)
149-5452UNION AS (STRAIGHT)
6V-8994UNION     (STRAIGHT)
148-8377ELBOW AS
148-8325CONNECTOR AS
148-8351ELBOW AS
164-5605CONNECTOR AS
107-0484LINES GP-TRUCK HITCH
110-4562TUBE AS
6V-9829CAP AS
110-4561TUBE AS
133-3803HOSE AS
133-3804HOSE AS
133-3805HOSE AS
133-3806HOSE AS
086-8673CLAMP
165-4934PLUG AS
6V-9508PLUG     (11/16-16-THD)
168-8609VALVE GP-PRESSURE REDUCING (TRUCK HITCH)
136-1539LINES GP-TRUCK HITCH
136-1536TUBE AS
136-1537TUBE AS
180-3718LINES GP-TRUCK HITCH
177-5089TUBE AS
177-5091TUBE AS
178-2542TUBE AS
086-8645CLAMP
226-2451PUMP GP-GEAR (SCREED)
148-8347ELBOW AS
164-4058REDUCER AS
153-6236REDUCER AS
148-8323CONNECTOR AS
165-4933ELBOW AS
173-4614HOSE AS
224-4845HOSE AS
148-8322CONNECTOR AS
6V-8640CONNECTOR
102-7521PLUG
107-0809KIT-BOLT
107-0829NUT-RETAINING
116-9321VALVE GP-SOLENOID
118-9521VALVE-CHECK
135-6281VALVE-CHECK
135-6282VALVE-RELIEF
135-6283PISTON
135-6285VALVE-SOLENOID
135-6286PUMP-HAND
135-6287VALVE GP-FLOW CONTROL
135-6288VALVE-RELIEF
9X-1813SLEEVE (60-CM)
155-1279KIT-SEAL
7X-9181KIT-SEAL (PRESSURE REDUCING VALVE)
155-3990KIT-SEAL
155-3991KIT-KNOB
155-1280COIL
155-1697KIT-SEAL (SOLENOID VALVE)
197-4575MANIFOLD GP-CONTROL -PROPEL
116-9321VALVE GP-SOLENOID (PROPEL CONTROL MANIFOLD)
197-4048VALVE-SOLENOID
9S-9334PLUG-O-RING
135-6315VALVE-CHECK
9S-8010PLUG
1G-7287COVER-REAR
1G-7290DOWEL
1G-7285BEARING AS
1G-7294GEAR-DRIVE
1G-7286FLANGE
1G-7289RING-SNAP
1G-7292GEAR-IDLER
8T-4172BOLT (M10X1.50X80MM)
206-8622KEY
1G-7293PLUG-PORT
1G-7288DRAIN-CASE
1G-7284KIT-SEAL
197-1728MOTOR GP-GEAR -BLOWER FAN
2D-6398RING-RETAINING
224-3063KEY
6Y-5262PIN-ROLL
1F-4622BEARING AS-NEEDLE
5L-4041BOLT-12 POINT HEAD (1/4-20X1.5-IN)
8J-2418LOCKWASHER
224-3062KIT-GASKET (BLOWER MOTOR)
224-3061SEAL
168-4739SHIM (1.75-MM THK)
227-3031MOTOR GP-GEAR -HYDRAULIC GENERATOR
8J-6273RING-RETAINING
135-5935SEAL-SHAFT
087-0991VALVE AS-CHECK
8T-4178BOLT (M10X1.5X90-MM)
120-9047KIT-SEAL (HYDRAULIC GENERATOR)
176-0213KIT-SEAL (HYDRAULIC GENERATOR)
8I-0843MOTOR GP-PISTON -DRAG CONVEYOR, AUGER CONVEYOR
2B-0947BOLT (1/2-13X2.25-IN)
1J-6474RING-RETAINING
7R-3403GASKET
7X-5468BEARING AS-NEEDLE
7X-5489PIN
7X-5513PLATE
8H-9789BALL BEARING
7X-5469RING-RETAINING
7X-5470WASHER-SPECIAL
7X-5471SPRING
7X-5472WASHER (31.2X40.3X2.7-MM THK)
2H-5549RING-RETAINING
7X-5474PIN
7X-5473RETAINER
7X-5477GUIDE-RETAINER
1G-5975GUIDE
1G-5974PISTON
6R-2031SHAFT
7R-3404PLATE
7X-5433SEAL-LIP TYPE
119-8498MOTOR GP-PISTON
154-1211COLLAR-SEAL
154-1212RING-SHAFT
154-1213RING-SHAFT
154-1214RING-SHAFT
154-1215RING-RETAINING
154-1217BEARING
154-1218KIT-FREE WHEEL
154-1221ROLLER
154-1224PISTON
154-1225RING-PISTON
154-1227RING-RETAINING
154-1226WIRE-RETAINING
154-1228BEARING
154-1229LOCKWASHER
154-1220LOCKNUT
154-1222COVER-END
154-1223RING-RETAINING
155-2012VALVE-DISTRIBUTOR
155-2011RING-CAM
154-1209KIT-SEAL
154-1219KIT-CYLINDER
154-1216KIT-CYLINDER
119-8499MOTOR GP-PISTON
1G-8425PIN
109-7783BEARING
077-8353PIN (SPRING)
156-9686KIT-SEAL
5E-8704SPRING
5E-8713RETAINER
5E-8778RING
5E-8703SPRING-SEAT
109-7784PISTON
5E-8702GUIDE
7R-4227GUIDE-BEARING
109-7785SPACER
1G-8427WASHER
5E-8784BOLT (M6X1X20-MM)
109-7786PLATE-MOTOR VALVE
1G-8428ARM-HOLD-DOWN
1G-8429PIN-HOLD-DOWN
1G-8432SETSCREW
3E-9851NUT-SEALING (M12X1.75-THD)
1G-8433PLUG
9X-7712SEAL-O-RING
1G-8434SPRING
1G-8436RING-PISTON SEAL
1G-8437SPRING
109-7788GASKET
5E-8744BEARING
1G-8439PIN-SPRING
1G-8440BALL
121-2548RING
1G-8442ORIFICE
8T-4648BOLT (M12X1.75X70-MM)
8T-4956BOLT (M12X1.75X35-MM)
8T-6870BOLT (M8X1.25X70-MM)
1G-5735SPOOL
1G-5734GUIDE
1G-5733SPRING
1G-5732PLUG
1G-5731PLUG
1G-5730SPRING
6R-1703POPPET
6R-1702NUT-SPECIAL (7/8-14-THD)
109-8828SHAFT
5E-8763BEARING-ROLLER
8T-5395SETSCREW
5E-8789SEAL-LIP TYPE
5E-8770SEAL-O-RING
5E-8731PLATE
109-7790GASKET
109-7791CONTROL-HYDRAULIC
8T-2223BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M10X1.5X45-MM)
8T-1160BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M10X1.5X50-MM)
118-6240SENSOR GP-SPEED
124-7132SWASHPLATE
1G-8446SCREW-FILTER
030-6120RING
6V-5586SEAL-O-RING
1G-8448PLUG-ORIFICE
156-9687KIT-SEAL
121-2514KIT-CYLINDER BLOCK
156-9684KIT-SHAFT SEAL
1G-8435KIT-SERVO PISTON
156-7830MOTOR GP-PISTON -PROPEL
033-6027SEAL-O-RING
211-4401SEAT
161-6563PLUG-SPECIAL
161-6565PLUG
161-6567SPRING
161-6566BEARING-ROLLER
156-9687KIT-SEAL (PROPEL PISTON MOTOR)
118-6240SENSOR GP-SPEED (PROPEL)
121-2514KIT-CYLINDER BLOCK (PROPEL PISTON MOTOR)
1G-8435KIT-SERVO PISTON (PROPEL PISTON MOTOR)
156-9684KIT-SHAFT SEAL (PROPEL PISTON MOTOR)
156-9686KIT-SEAL (PROPEL PISTON MOTOR)
193-1007MOTOR GP-PISTON -PROPEL, LH
095-0944RING-RETAINING
109-0119RING-RETAINING
154-1218KIT-FREE WHEEL (PROPEL PISTON MOTOR)
6Y-2943CUP-BEARING (TAPERED ROLLER)
6Y-2942BEARING-TAPERED ROLLER
154-1219KIT-CYLINDER (PROPEL PISTON MOTOR)
154-1216KIT-CYLINDER (PROPEL PISTON MOTOR)
154-1209KIT-SEAL (PROPEL PISTON MOTOR)
193-1008MOTOR GP-PISTON -PROPEL, RH
223-0581MOTOR GP-PISTON -DRAG CONVEYOR
122-8717PIN
122-8968PLATE-VALVE
8T-5005BOLT (M10X1.5X70-MM)
1G-7358PLATE-THRUST
137-5117WASHER
7X-5478PIN-SPRING
122-8713GASKET-END CAP
1G-7368BEARING AS-NEEDLE
5E-8757BRACKET
164-5619PLUG AS
231-5215KIT-PUMP REPAIR (DRAG CONVEYOR, AUGER CONVEYOR)
246-2235KIT-SEAL (DRAG CONVEYOR, AUGER CONVEYOR)
240-7327PUMP & MTG GP-SCREED VIBRATORY
153-3018KIT-SOLENOID
118-2864KIT-VALVE SEAL
135-2093KIT-PUMP SEAL
226-2451PUMP GP-GEAR -SCREED
248-5441KIT-SOLENOID VALVE (SCREED GEAR PUMP)
248-5429KIT-SEAL (SCREED GEAR PUMP)
8I-0836PUMP GP-PISTON -AUXILIARY
031-0214BOLT-LOCKING (1/4-20X0.5-IN)
9T-2017SPACER (12.2-MM THK)
9T-2014COVER
9T-2011SHIM PACK
005-8593SEAL-O-RING
7T-9831CONE-BEARING
3P-8680CUP-BEARING
8Q-2979RING
8T-5040SEAL-LIP TYPE
5P-0076BOLT-12 POINT HEAD (3/8-16X1.5-IN)
9T-2168SPRING
9T-2171SEAT
9T-2173SEAT
8J-8308PIN-ROLL
9T-1752GASKET
7T-9754CONE-BEARING
7T-9755CUP-BEARING
9T-2172PISTON
9T-2170ROD-PISTON
7Y-5219SEAL-O-RING
6E-6481SHAFT
9T-1636SEAT
9T-1710POPPET
9T-3867SPRING
9T-2000KIT-SPACER (AUXILIARY PUMP)
9T-2001PIN
069-1745PLUG
9T-2031ROTATING GP-PUMP
9T-2232PLATE-WAFER
9F-2247PLUG-PIPE
054-3433SEAL
9T-2231SWASHPLATE
9H-1113RING-RETAINING
9T-2002GASKET
5F-9144SEAL-O-RING
257-5145VALVE GP-PUMP CONTROL (AUXILIARY PUMP)
8T-5089PIN-SPRING
7T-9752CONE-BEARING
7T-9753CUP-BEARING
100-4231CONNECTOR
8F-9206SEAL-O-RING
9T-3815SEAT
7L-0688BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (10-24X1.2-IN)
1G-9660KIT-SEAL (AUXILIARY PUMP)
8I-0961PUMP GP-PISTON
7X-2607BOLT (M12X1.75X130-MM)
8T-0372BOLT (M12X1.75X90-MM)
3E-7417PLUG
152-7576VALVE GP-PUMP CONTROL (PRESSURE, FLOW COMPENSATOR)
6E-6580GASKET
111-6801CUP-BEARING
111-6800CONE-BEARING
9T-3038SHIM PACK
6E-6569ROTATING GP-PUMP
152-7577SHAFT
6E-6583SWASHPLATE GP
139-0532BLOCK-STOP
3E-4302SCREW-FLAT HEAD (M4X0.7X10-MM)
6E-6573BEARING
005-0471CONE-BEARING
005-0469CUP-BEARING
6E-4224PLUG-SWASHPLATE
064-9829PLUG
008-3214RING-RETAINING (INTERNAL)
3E-6776SEAL-LIP TYPE
5P-3863SEAL-O-RING
6E-6575COVER
6V-8337BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M8X1.25X35-MM)
6E-6576BEARING
9T-3030PLATE
095-0888PIN-SPRING
9T-1652PIN
9T-1699SPRING
5E-0916SEAL-O-RING
8T-5039SEAL-O-RING
6V-5684BOLT (M12X1.75X45-MM)
6V-8837BOLT (M6X1X16-MM)
161-3921PLATE-ADAPTER
6E-6582KIT-PISTON CONTROL
6E-6578KIT-PISTON BIAS
8I-0962PUMP GP-PISTON
153-0063SHAFT
104-9268PUMP GP-PISTON
154-6020SHAFT
154-6031SEAL
155-4047PLUG-PIPE
9T-2003RING
3J-6021PLUG
154-6025BODY
154-6026SPOOL
9T-3814SPRING
154-6028PLUG
5L-4758SEAL-O-RING
154-6030WIRE
9T-2000KIT-SPACER
087-1393PIN
9S-2011SCREW-MACHINE (1/4-20X0.5-IN)
9T-2015HOUSING
9T-2176HEAD-VALVE BLOCK
154-6046KEY
154-6027RING-BACKUP
1G-9660KIT-SEAL
154-6032KIT-COMPENSATOR CONTROL
7X-4249BEARING GP-SHAFT
105-8880PUMP GP-PISTON -PROPEL
1G-5980SOLENOID (PRESSURE COMP)
5E-8771SEAL-O-RING
6R-1706COUPLING
144-6691FILTER-OIL (ADVANCED EFFICIENCY)(HYDRAULIC)
108-5174WASHER
5E-8777PLUG
136-4208VALVE-PLATE
5E-8742SPRING
7R-4229WASHER (6.4X17X3-MM THK)
5E-8755RETAINER-SPRING
7R-4228SPACER
6R-1714SHIM
5E-8709SPRING
5E-8765NUT
132-6697BOLT (M8X1.25X20-MM)
1G-7221WASHER
6R-1715SEAT-SPRING
6R-1716LEVELER
5E-8741POST-GUIDE
5E-8773PIN
1G-5755PIN
5E-8740CAGE-LINK
5E-8738SPRING
5E-8715LINK
5E-8727BEARING
108-3002BLOCK-SLIDER
2K-8198SEAL-O-RING
5E-8745RING-PISTON
5E-8767SEAL-O-RING
8C-3078SEAL-O-RING
5E-8746VALVE-CHECK
6R-1530GASKET
8T-9534BOLT (M6X1X50-MM)
8L-2779SEAL-O-RING
5P-5600SEAL-O-RING
8C-8580BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M5X0.8X16-MM)
7X-9232PLUG-VENT (PISTON PUMP)
5E-8722SHAFT-PUMP
5E-8724SEAL
6H-1717BOLT (1/2-13X1.125-IN)
8C-3413BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M12X1.75X120-MM)
122-0150PUMP-CHARGE (3 PIECES)
5E-8751KIT-VALVE
5E-8760PLATE-RETAINING
5E-8743BUSHING-TERMINAL
5E-8769SEAL-O-RING
1G-6877GASKET
6R-1709PLATE-PORT
3H-1156PIN
030-4004KEY
5E-9816SEAL-O-RING
030-4605SEAL-O-RING
6R-0704PLUG-PLASTIC
5E-8750TUBE
5E-8764NUT (1-5/16-12-THD)
136-1109MANIFOLD-FILTER
5P-0060BOLT (7/16-14X0.75-IN)
6R-1712GASKET
8H-5305WASHER (0.266X0.5X0.105-IN THK)
6R-1711BRACKET
5E-8758SPACER
5E-8748SPRING
6R-1704PLUG AS
5E-8737KIT-ORIFICE CONTROL
5E-8732KIT-PUMP ROTATING GROUP
5E-8726KIT-CYLINDER BLOCK
5E-9172KIT-SEAL
108-5975SHAFT
6R-1528TUBE
108-5173COVER
144-6691FILTER-OIL (ADVANCED EFFICIENCY)
5E-8821GASKET
7X-9232PLUG-VENT (PUMP CONTROL)
1G-9335KIT-SEAL (PUMP CONTROL)
1G-9614SWASHPLATE
108-5172KIT-CONTROL (PROPEL PISTON PUMP)
5E-8726KIT-CYLINDER BLOCK (PROPEL PISTON PUMP)
5E-8737KIT-ORIFICE CONTROL (PROPEL PISTON PUMP)
7R-3825KIT-RELIEF VALVE (PROPEL PISTON PUMP)
5E-8732KIT-PUMP ROTATING GROUP (PROPEL PISTON PUMP)
6R-1458KIT-SERVO SLEEVE (PROPEL PISTON PUMP)
5E-9172KIT-SEAL (PROPEL PISTON PUMP)
151-1180KIT-CONTROL (PROPEL PISTON PUMP)
156-9684KIT-SHAFT SEAL (PROPEL PISTON PUMP)
159-4010KIT-RELIEF VALVE (PRESSURE LIMITER)(PROPEL PISTON PUMP)
105-8881PUMP GP-PISTON -PROPEL
1G-9335KIT-SEAL (PUMP CONTROL)(INCLUDES PARTS MARKED W)
5E-8778RING (RETAINING)
8T-0106BOLT (M12X1.75X100-MM)
122-0149PUMP GP-CHARGE (2 PIECES)
108-6165KIT-COVER (PROPEL PISTON PUMP)(PROPEL PISTON PUMP)
154-6612PUMP GP-PISTON -DRAG CONVEYOR, AUGER CONVEYOR
8T-7876SEAL-O-RING
9T-3038SHIM PACK (CONVEYOR)
184-1526SWASHPLATE GP
1H-3937PIN
167-1801STOP-SWASHPLATE
6E-6578KIT-PISTON BIAS (CONVEYOR)
6E-6582KIT-PISTON CONTROL (CONVEYOR)
154-6613PUMP GP-PISTON -DRAG CONVEYOR, AUGER CONVEYOR
103-1262BEARING-CUP
031-0216BOLT (1/4-20X0.75-IN)
103-1260CONE-BEARING
004-1963SEAL-O-RING
195-8506BLOCK-VALVE
102-2252COVER-PINTLE
143-9686HOUSING-PUMP
102-2253YOKE
196-6988VALVE GP-PUMP CONTROL (PRESSURE, FLOW COMPENSATOR)
9S-4190PLUG-O-RING
9S-8007PLUG
197-5326PUMP GP-PISTON
197-6906VALVE GP-PUMP CONTROL (PRESSURE COMPENSATOR)
002-3455RING-RETAINING
9T-3025GUIDE
3T-0849BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M6X1X25MM)
6E-6584PLATE-SPACER
6E-6585PLATE-LIMITER
9T-3018PISTON AS
9T-3021GUIDE
9T-3023SPRING
9T-3026BARREL
9T-3019PLATE
9T-3868KIT-PISTON (PUMP ROTATING GROUP)
9T-3860PLATE
9T-3859WASHER (1.068X1.139X0.099-MM THK)
9T-3862RETAINER
9T-3857PIN
9T-3863BARREL
9T-3861WASHER (1.062X1.58X0.095-MM THK)
9T-3858SPRING
9T-3864WASHER (1.2X1.58X0.095-MM THK)
004-1683RING-SNAP
152-7576VALVE GP-PUMP CONTROL -CONVEYOR
6E-4229BODY-COMPENSATOR
6E-4241SPOOL-MARGIN
9T-2186PLUG
6E-4239SPOOL-CUTOFF
6E-4230GUIDE-SPRING
6E-4228SPRING
6E-6140PLUG-COMPENSATOR
6E-6141LOCKNUT-SEALING
129-7632SETSCREW-SOCKET (M8X1.25X45-MM)
6E-6142PLUG-MARGIN
165-1743SPRING
6E-4318PIN-SPRING STOP
6E-4242GUIDE-SPRING
196-6988VALVE GP-PUMP CONTROL
196-2364BODY
196-2362PIN
3E-4354BALL
9T-3809SPOOL
4J-7533SEAL-O-RING
9S-8001PLUG-O-RING
9T-3816SPOOL
9T-3813PLUG
8T-7931SETSCREW
9T-3812SEAT
9T-6858SPRING
9T-3810SEAT
197-6906VALVE GP-PUMP CONTROL
197-7227SPOOL
197-8506RING-BACKUP
257-5145VALVE GP-PUMP CONTROL -AUXILIARY PUMP
6E-6614BODY-COMPENSATOR
6E-6613SPOOL-COMPENSATOR
7R-0197PUMP GP-METERING -STEERING
5L-1100BEARING-THRUST
3G-6891RACE
7X-5420SEAL
5E-2639SPACER
7R-4943WASHER
7R-7442SCREW
3G-6889CAP
9T-8431GEROTOR AS
3G-6905SPACER
3G-6906SCREW (9/16-18X0.559-IN)
7J-6839DRIVE-CONTROL END
7F-8267SEAL-O-RING
9J-5442RING-RETAINING
9J-8076BUSHING-TERMINAL
7J-6833SEAL
8F-5340SEAL-LIP TYPE
175-3948KIT-CHECK VALVE (STEERING METERING PUMP)
7J-8009PIN
9T-8560KIT-SPRING (STEERING METERING PUMP)
077-3524KIT-SEAL (STEERING METERING PUMP)
077-3951CAP GP-HYDRAULIC OIL FILLER
077-5232FILTER ELEMENT-BREATHER (HYDRAULIC OIL FILTER)
077-9912FITTING-BREATHER
5E-2676RECEPTACLE
086-9368BASKET
077-7426GASKET
111-1326TANK GP-HYDRAULIC
107-9340TANK AS-HYDRAULIC
8I-0943GAUGE-SIGHT
8I-0858SCREEN-SUCTION
107-9430COVER AS
133-2870GASKET
005-8615NIPPLE-PIPE
107-9624DIFFUSER
134-3544COUPLING-REDUCER
133-7163GASKET
8I-0943GAUGE-SIGHT (HYDRAULIC TANK)
8I-0858SCREEN-SUCTION (HYDRAULIC TANK)
176-9415FILTER GP-OIL (HYDRAULIC TANK)(HYDRAULIC TANK)
236-5924GASKET-SEAL
5M-6755SCREW-MACHINE (10-24X0.562-IN)
309-5157GASKET
4W-9972SENDER AS-TEMPERATURE (12-VOLT)(HYDRAULIC OIL)
172-8660SWITCH GP-LIQUID LEVEL (HYDRAULIC OIL)
3E-7504SWITCH GP-TEMPERATURE (HYDRAULIC OIL)
155-7321ADAPTER AS
6V-1722ADAPTER-O-RING
6V-7238VALVE-SHUTOFF (HYDRAULIC TANK)
165-4935PLUG AS
6V-9510PLUG     (1-14-THD)
148-8408PLUG AS
148-8407PLUG AS
124-6300PLATE
192-0864STEP AS
208-2984PLUG AS
5P-7684PLUG
151-5938VALVE-BLOCK
6R-1210BRACKET
6R-1877TIE ROD
6V-8183NUT-FULL (3/8-24-THD)
8C-0445RING-SQUARE
9X-7453SEAL-QUAD RING
086-9083BODY
086-9085SPRING
086-9086WASHER
086-9094SPOOL
095-1751SEAL-O-RING
128-7010VALVE GP-CHECK
086-9080CASE AS
114-0021COIL
157-8050KIT-SOLENOID VALVE (BANK VALVE)
086-9087KIT-SEAL (BANK VALVE)
166-6637KIT-SEAL (SOL VALVE, CONVEYOR CONT BYP)
2U-6509NUT-SOLENOID (1/2-18-THD)
155-4649KIT-SEAL (PRESSURE REDUCING VALVE)
166-2779KIT-SEAL (RELIEF VALVE, CONVEYOR CONT)
216-9059PLUG AS
216-9058PLUG
216-8994SEAL-O-RING
216-9061PLUG AS
216-9060PLUG
4D-2297SEAL-O-RING
216-9063PLUG AS
216-9062PLUG
216-8996SEAL-O-RING
216-9065PLUG AS
216-9064PLUG
216-8997SEAL-O-RING
109-9833VALVE-CHECK
114-9250PLUG-ORIFICE
123-8925COIL-SOLENOID
135-2510VALVE-SOLENOID
149-2920VALVE GP-SOLENOID & RELIEF (CONVEYOR CONTROL)
135-2512VALVE-DIFFERENTIAL
135-2513PLUG-ORIFICE
115-7183VALVE GP-CONTROL -RIGHT GRADE, HOPPER
122-8683VALVE GP-SOLENOID
207-8229ORIFICE
155-1697KIT-SEAL     (SOLENOID VALVE)
116-9321VALVE GP-SOLENOID (HOPPER)
123-2263VALVE-CHECK
107-0809KIT-BOLT (CONTROL VALVE)
135-6257PISTON
155-1279KIT-SEAL (CHECK VALVE)
154-1424VALVE GP-CONTROL -CONVEYOR
154-1421COIL
154-1422VALVE-SOLENOID (CONVEYOR CONTROL BYPASS)
168-2514VALVE (CONVEYOR CONTROL)
160-2451VALVE GP-CONTROL -FLOW
6R-5640CARTRIDGE
141-0888KIT-SEAL (FLOW CONTROL VALVE)
120-8516SOLENOID AS
134-9911VALVE-CHECK
170-5007ORIFICE
170-5006VALVE-NEEDLE
170-5009KIT-SEAL (FLOW CONTROL VALVE)
216-7961VALVE GP-CONTROL -CONVEYOR
177-0726ORIFICE
177-0725SPOOL
141-0888KIT-SEAL (SOLENOID)
177-0727SPOOL
077-7427KIT-SEAL (COUNTERBALANCE VALVE)(SPOOL)
190-4168VALVE GP-FLOW CONTROL
198-3401COIL
201-5977KIT-NUT (FLOW CONTROL VALVE)
201-5976KIT-SEAL (FLOW CONTROL VALVE)
135-2492VALVE-SOLENOID
135-2493VALVE-RELIEF (SCREED COUNTERBALANCE)
135-2494VALVE-SOLENOID
164-5763COIL
165-4570KIT-SEAL
165-4571KIT-SEAL
165-4573KIT-KNOB
168-2511KIT-SEAL
165-4575COIL
152-6652CARTRIDGE-PUMP
7X-9181KIT-SEAL (PRESSURE REDUCING VALVE)(BRAKE, SHIFT)
168-8609VALVE GP-PRESSURE REDUCING
177-9545KIT-SEAL (PRESSURE REDUCING VALVE)(TRUCK HITCH)
177-9546VALVE
177-9624ORIFICE
9D-0439BOLT-SOCKET HEAD
122-0853BERM AR -LH
122-0861BERM GP
106-3451HARNESS AS-SCREED (EXTENSION)
7T-3272RECEPTACLE-CONNECTOR     (6-PIN)
8T-8730SOCKET-CONNECTOR     (16-GA TO 18-GA)
8C-3654PLUG-CONNECTOR     (6-PIN)
122-0854BERM AR -RH
122-0863BERM GP
106-3452HARNESS AS-SCREED (EXTENSION)
122-0855BERM AR -LH
122-0864BERM GP
122-0856BERM AR -RH
122-0866BERM GP
122-0858BERM AR -LH
122-0867BERM GP
122-0861BERM GP -LH
122-0870FRAME AS (LH)
122-0925DEFLECTOR
122-0895PLATE-SCREED
122-0896PLATE
122-0930TUBE
9F-4684PIN
027-1287FITTING-GREASE
122-0932SCREW AS
8I-0903BLOCK-BEARING
3P-8681CONE-BEARING
8I-0902SPACER (0.75X1.50X1-IN THK)
1A-0075BOLT (3/4-16X1.75-IN)
122-0934HANDLE AS
8I-0889SHIM (0.02-IN THK)
8I-0888SHIM (0.01-IN THK)
122-0922BAR-SPACER
4B-5278WASHER (1.063X2.5X0.156-IN THK)
122-0935BUSHING
102-2719LOCKNUT (2-1/4-16-THD)
8I-0544BUSHING
8I-0528BOLT AS
122-0863BERM GP -RH
122-0872FRAME AS (RH)
122-0926PLATE-DEFLECTOR
122-0899PLATE
122-0900PLATE
122-0864BERM GP -LH
122-0874FRAME AS (LH)
122-0866BERM GP -RH
122-0875FRAME AS (RH)
122-0927PLATE-DEFLECTOR
122-0903PLATE-SCREED
122-0904PLATE
122-0924BAR-SPACER
122-0867BERM GP -LH
122-0877FRAME AS (LH)
185-5433EXTENSION AR-AUGER
1G-9347EXTENSION GP-AUGER (6-IN)
5E-9808EXTENSION GP-AUGER (1-FT, LH)
5E-9809EXTENSION GP-AUGER (1-FT, RH)
177-6816EXTENSION GP-SCREED
198-8790SUPPORT AS
198-8791SUPPORT AS
111-1370HITCH AR-TRUCK
8I-0567PIN AS-PIVOT
133-8682HITCH GP-TRUCK
8I-0571GUARD AS-HOSE
8I-0724FILM (DAILY LUBRICATION POINT)(DAILY LUBRICATION POINT)
8I-0640HOUSING AS-HITCH
133-8683CYLINDER GP-HYDRAULIC (TRUCK HITCH)
8T-9398BOLT (3/4-10X1.75-IN)
8I-0565TUBE AS-EXTENSION
118-1288GUIDE (31.9X43.5X9.65-MM THK)
118-1289SPACER (19.23X31.67X18.5-MM THK)
8I-0373PLATE-ARM
171-3758ARM
132-8869PIN
166-4654ROLLER-SIDE
6I-9487BALL BEARING
8I-0625WASHER (38.9X81X4.8-MM THK)
8I-0626WASHER (1.53X2.38X.25-IN THK)
8I-0627ROLLER
8I-0566SHAFT AS-ROLLER
8I-0563SUPPORT AS-ROLLER
8I-0371ROLLER-RIM
8I-0372WASHER-RETAINING
052-0512RING-RETAINING
4K-1493SCREW-HOLLOW (1/2-13X1-IN)
8I-0570COVER AS-ROLLER
092-2555WASHER (39X72X1.5-MM THK)
132-8870BEARING
3H-3680NUT-JAM (1/2-13-THD)
166-4660SPACER
8I-0653KIT-SEAL
166-7676HITCH GP-TRUCK
166-7675HOUSING AS
166-7817ROLLER
166-7819SHAFT AS
8I-0653KIT-SEAL (TRUCK HITCH)
166-7677HITCH GP-TRUCK
8I-0724FILM (DAILY LUBRICATION POINT)
180-6338HITCH GP-TRUCK
180-5496GUARD AS
116-5903INSTALLATION AR-TRUCK HITCH
136-1661INSTALLATION AR-TRUCK HITCH
180-6340INSTALLATION AR-TRUCK HITCH
180-9348INDICATOR GP-DEPTH
172-5373PLATE
9M-7959CLAMP-HOSE
172-6233BAR
172-5332FILM-IDENTIFICATION (TOW POINT INDICATOR)
102-4643ROLLER AR-PUSH
102-5927ROLLER GP-PUSH
102-4646ROLLER AR-PUSH
118-8358ROLLER GP-PUSH
102-4642HOUSING AS-PUSH ROLLER
102-4640COVER-END
7X-0347BOLT (5/8-11X2.25-IN)
118-8357ROLLER AS
121-6747CONSOLE GP-OPERATOR
108-4712BRACKET AS-MOTOR
134-8545SUPPORT AS-CONSOLE
3J-5169NUT-WELD     (5/8-11-THD)
108-4708CONSOLE AS
126-1504PLATE AS
104-1824BAR
104-3962COVER AS
8T-4223WASHER-HARD     (13.5X25.5X3-MM THK)
081-8353BOLT (3/8-16X0.625-IN)
3K-6060LOCKNUT (3/8-16-THD)
108-4678PLATE
134-8035CAM & LEVER AS
108-6247EYEBOLT
118-5034FLASHING
8F-3291PIN
3B-4619PIN-COTTER
108-4694CLAMP AS
118-5215BAR
102-2889BEARING-CAMSHAFT
126-1505PLATE AS
109-2776SUPPORT AS
109-2777SPRING-EXTENSION
109-2230SHAFT AS
109-2232PLATE
109-2237PEDAL AS
109-2778BAR
133-8106SCREW-BUTTON HEAD (1/2-13X1.5-IN)
2N-0402BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (10X24X44.45-MM)
109-1343SPACER
4S-6336PLUG-BUTTON
114-9949PLATE
113-0924LATCH
3L-2540BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (10-24X0.75-IN)
8T-9007SEAL
6B-6683NUT (5/8-18-THD)
115-6300PIN AS
3L-5919SPRING-GOVERNOR SHAFT
118-9584FLASHING
3B-4616PIN-COTTER
5L-5976END
118-9585BAR
2K-3673BOLT-TRUNNION (5/8-11X1.84-IN)
134-5930SPACER (19X41X12.7-MM THK)
7X-9918GRIP-HANDLE
6V-5834SCREW-HEAD (10-14X0.75-IN)
141-4760PLATE-COVER
9M-7362COVER
6G-5374STEERING WHEEL
169-8699SLEEVE
102-2868GRIP-HANDLE
8T-7368SCREW-MACHINE (10-32X28.58-MM)
8T-7566PIN-SPRING
9X-6270BOLT-SHOULDER (3/8-16-THD)
169-5882CLAMP AS
170-3495BEARING AS
169-3653SHAFT AS
7S-9868FITTING-GREASE
169-3757BRACKET AS
6V-9632NUT-WELD     (M6X1-THD)
147-1680SENSOR GP-POSITION (ROTARY)(BRAKE PEDAL)
169-1797PIN AS
168-8921ROD
150-6598ARM
168-7923SHAFT
168-8912BRACKET
214-4863SENSOR GP-POSITION (ROTARY)(BRAKE PEDAL)
132-3090LEVER GP-PROPEL
087-0624KNOB
087-0625SPRING
087-0431TUBE AS
087-0623BOOT
087-0622PLATE-MOUNTING
087-0621GASKET
087-0629SHAFT
199-8398MODULE GP-SPEEDOMETER & TACH
6V-8377NUT (8-32-THD)
4B-5324WASHER (3.9X9.6X1.2-MM THK)
6V-8368NUT (6-32-THD)
114-0322GAUGE GP-CLUSTER
9X-4284INDICATOR AS-COOLANT TEMP
9X-4282GAUGE GP-ENGINE OIL PRESSURE
9X-6768GAUGE GP-OIL TEMPERATURE (HYDRAULIC)
9X-4285INDICATOR AS-FUEL LEVEL
102-8801KIT-RECEPTACLE (12-PIN)
8M-6176LAMP (12-VOLT)(GAUGE CLUSTER)
114-5081KIT-GAUGE HOUSING
116-4686KIT-GAUGE CLUSTER BEZEL
116-5275SWITCH GP-PUSH BUTTON (PARK BRAKE)
116-5274KNOB (PARKING BRAKE)
122-7344BLOCK-CONTACT
116-6565BLOCK AS (LIGHT)
9G-7641SWITCH GP-START (ENGINE, KEY)
117-5983WIRE AS
9D-3127BASE AS-INDICATOR LIGHT
6V-8367LOCKWASHER
6V-8382NUT-HEX     (11/16-27-THD)
9D-2868LENS-RED
9D-2867LENS-AMBER
128-2610WIRE AS
123-9294LAMP (24-VOLT)
7N-8008SWITCH AS-TOGGLE (PROPEL THROTTLE)
8N-0753SWITCH AS-TOGGLE (ENGINE SHUTDOWN)
109-7187SWITCH AS-TOGGLE (SCREED LIFT)
141-9182WIRE AS-TACHOMETER
132-1179HARNESS AS
155-2274KIT-CONNECTING PLUG     (6-PIN)
102-8800KIT-CONNECTING PLUG     (12-PIN)
118-5832PLATE
158-7625PLATE
110-6824POTENTIOMETER
3D-9718SWITCH AS-PUSH BUTTON (HORN)
3D-9718SWITCH AS-PUSH BUTTON (HEAT START)
9G-0011SWITCH AS-TOGGLE (SCREED EXTENDER LH/RH)
9G-0011SWITCH AS-TOGGLE (AUGER HEIGHT)
9G-0011SWITCH AS-TOGGLE (HOPPER HOIST)
9G-0011SWITCH AS-TOGGLE (TRUCK HITCH)
4D-1836SWITCH AS-TOGGLE (SCREED HOIST)
4D-1836SWITCH AS-TOGGLE (VIBRATOR)
4D-1836SWITCH AS-TOGGLE (FRONT WHEEL ASSIST)
4D-1836SWITCH AS-TOGGLE (WORK LIGHTS)
4D-1836SWITCH AS-TOGGLE (HAZARD BEACON)
8C-9812SWITCH AS-TOGGLE (CONVEYOR-LH/RH)
8C-9812SWITCH AS-TOGGLE (AUGER-LH/RH)
077-8200SWITCH AS-TOGGLE (PROPEL SPEED)
077-8200SWITCH AS-TOGGLE (TACHOMETER)
143-9003PANEL-OPERATOR
116-5275SWITCH GP-PUSH BUTTON (BRAKE)
116-5274KNOB (PARKING BRAKE)(BRAKE)
180-5617BLOCK-CONTACT
154-9925HARNESS AS-PANEL
1P-6509KNOB (CONVEYOR)
1P-6509KNOB (MAX PAVE SPEED)
145-7883HARNESS AS-PANEL (POTENTIOMETER)(CONVEYOR)
145-7883HARNESS AS-PANEL (POTENTIOMETER)(MAX PAVE SPEED)
3D-9718SWITCH AS-PUSH BUTTON (PUSH-HORN)
3D-9718SWITCH AS-PUSH BUTTON (PUSH-HEAT START)
246-8912SWITCH AS-TOGGLE (SCREED EXTENDER LH/RH)
246-8912SWITCH AS-TOGGLE (HOPPER HOIST)
112-9211ARMREST AS
108-2847PIN
169-1010SUPPORT AS
168-7922PLATE
1V-5044KNOB
103-7332SEAT GP
119-1784SEAT GP
102-2617POST AS-SEAT
3B-3386PIN
5P-0370LOCK PIN
8Y-4030SEAT BELT GP (ADJUSTABLE, 3-IN)
5V-5262BOLT-SPECIAL
139-4187LOCKNUT (7/16-20-THD)
170-5472SEAT GP
195-8777KIT-ARMREST (RH)
195-8776KIT-ARMREST (LH)
195-8779ARM (RH)
195-8778ARM (LH)
5P-0372LOCK PIN
251-6801KNOB
169-8719POST AS-SEAT
168-9967GUSSET
168-9976BAR
169-8767ADJUSTER AS
169-8768PLATE AS
8T-3597NUT-WELD     (M12X1.75-THD)
2R-0504NUT (5/16-18-THD)
106-8541UMBRELLA GP
187-6649UMBRELLA GP
149-4890BRAKE & PLANETARY GP
120-9280KIT-LINING (BRAKE, PLANETARY, OUTPUT)
149-8426GEAR-INPUT
150-2575RING-RETAINING
149-8428END-FLANGE
150-2577WASHER-THRUST
150-2573WASHER-THRUST
149-8643PISTON-CLUTCH
149-8381KIT-SPRING
149-8315KIT-SPRING
4D-3120BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (3/8-16X1.5-IN)
149-8647GEAR-RING
149-8454KIT-SEAL (BRAKE, PLANETARY, INPUT)
149-8479END-FLANGE
213-3987PLATE
149-8445SHAFT
149-8464KIT-SEAL (BRAKE, PLANETARY, OUTPUT)
149-8450BEARING-CARRIER
149-8442GEAR-PLANETARY
149-8439WASHER-THRUST
150-2578RING-RETAINING
120-9281KIT-LINING (BRAKE, PLANETARY, INPUT)
8J-8259WASHER (57.2X75.95X3.12-MM THK)(WITHOUT BENT TAB)
172-7213WASHER-THRUST (WITH BENT TAB)
6Y-1338BEARING-ROLLER
149-8644SPACER
150-2576WASHER-THRUST
150-2574BEARING-THRUST
149-8446CARRIER
149-8444ROLLER-NEEDLE
149-8311COVER-INPUT
149-8306SPINDLE
207-9591SPACER
123-2920PLUG
207-9592BRAKE & PLANETARY GP
8J-8259WASHER (57.2X75.95X3.12-MM THK)(3.16MM THK)
172-7213WASHER-THRUST
136-3091ASSIST GP-FRONT WHEEL
145-6122HOSE AS
130-5825HOSE AS
130-3915HOSE AS
130-5824HOSE AS
136-7480HOSE AS
136-7481HOSE AS
130-5823HOSE AS
107-8263HOSE AS
130-3916HOSE AS
5E-9885PIN-RETAINING
5P-5297RING-RETAINING (EXTERNAL)
105-9058SHIM (1.5-MM THK)
105-9066WASHER-HARD (128.25X165X6.35-MM THK)
144-2812HARNESS AS-WIRING
105-9059SHIM (0.51-MM THK)
6V-8981ELBOW
137-5943TUBE AS
137-5942TUBE AS
137-5941TUBE AS
131-3166HOSE AS
121-2673BOLT (M18X1.5X38-MM)
099-7241WASHER-HARD (19X34X3-MM THK)
6V-8988ELBOW
104-7685BOLT (1-14X5-IN)
1B-4443NUT-SLOTTED (1-14-THD)
8I-0795BEARING
061-6915NUT (1-1/4-12-THD)
1G-8307PIN
4B-4285WASHER (27X51X3.5-MM THK)
1G-8306BAR
2D-4534BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (3/8-16X1-IN)
6R-1430SLEEVE-ABRASION (860CM)
119-8110ROD
121-2731SPINDLE AS
105-9068CLIP-SPRING
146-3290FRAME AS-BOGIE
8C-3920BEARING
8I-0873ROD
8C-1457BEARING
132-3540SPINDLE AS
121-6847VALVE GP
122-5973CARTRIDGE AS-VALVE
8T-1779CONNECTOR
6V-4432BOLT (1/2-13X4-IN)
6V-9846TEE-SWIVEL
118-8302MANIFOLD GP-FRONT WHEEL DRIVE
6V-9874CONNECTOR (STRAIGHT)
8T-0859GAUGE-PRESSURE
137-5940PLATE
034-3101SCREW (5/16-18X1.56-IN)
121-2738SHAFT-SENSOR
121-2740PLATE AS
121-2736GUARD-SENSOR
121-2735PLATE-LOCK
104-7684BOLT (1-14X6.5-IN)
4D-0012GROMMET
6H-0463WASHER (1.813X2.625X0.135-IN)
105-3769SENSOR GP-POSITION
1K-7019SHIM (0.02-IN THK)
8I-0913PIN
087-0078ADJUSTER AS-BEARING
087-0077PLATE-LOCK
5H-3182PIN-SPRING
119-8107WHEEL & TIRE GP
8T-7984SEAL
119-8101WHEEL & TIRE GP
4D-3882CONE-BEARING
006-7231CUP-BEARING
8I-0877CAP-HUB
5H-6734SEAL-O-RING
006-8943NUT
3B-4647PIN-COTTER
8C-7225WASHER
6R-1554BEARING AS
137-5939KINGPIN
121-2734ADJUSTER-IDLER
6V-8942REDUCER-O-RING
6V-8556NUT (1-3/16-12-THD)
153-2288HOSE AS
157-1442BOLT (M18X1.5X33-MM)
130-3163SLEEVE
123-9004HARNESS AS
129-9911TIRE-SOLID
119-8103RIM AS
1B-9575BOLT (5/16-18X1.56-IN)
189-0714ROD
130-3163SLEEVE (43CM)(2 EACH)
121-2731SPINDLE AS (LH)
193-1008MOTOR GP-PISTON
193-1007MOTOR GP-PISTON
154-7279HOSE AS
9R-1058HOSE AS
153-2288HOSE AS (860CM)
160-2251SLEEVE-ABRASION
212-8843ASSIST GP-FRONT WHEEL
110-1976HOSE AS
117-5981HOSE AS
105-7908HOSE AS
148-8324CONNECTOR AS
6V-9874CONNECTOR     (STRAIGHT)
148-8381ELBOW AS
148-8428TEE AS
8X-6172HOSE AS
148-8375ELBOW AS
196-2036TEE AS
9X-2492TEE-O-RING
148-8380ELBOW AS
193-1008MOTOR GP-PISTON (PROPEL, RH)
193-1007MOTOR GP-PISTON (PROPEL, LH)
233-9842CAP-HUB
219-2386SENSOR GP-POSITION (ARTICULATION ANGLE)
221-3422PLUG AS-CODE
185-1510PLATE
153-6259TEE AS
128-4090MANIFOLD GP-FRONT WHEEL DRIVE
251-6261SUPPORT
160-2251SLEEVE-ABRASION (20.47-IN EACH)
193-2340KIT-MOTOR SUPPORT
193-2337PLATE (LH)
193-2339PLATE (RH)
226-0810FINAL DRIVE GP
7H-3608NUT (3/4-16-THD)
137-9648MOUNT
138-0710PLATE-COVER
144-8306SHIM (0.05-MM THK)
144-8307SHIM (0.13-MM THK)
190-6345PLANETARY GP-FINAL DRIVE
0T-0856BOLT (3/4-16X2.5-IN)
8T-9399BOLT (3/4-10X2.25-IN)
5P-6652WASHER (20X44.5X6-MM THK)
136-4523PLANETARY GP-FINAL DRIVE
1C-3964PIN
112-7085PLATE-RETAINER
112-7086KIT-SHIM
077-2978SEAL-O-RING
120-6714GEAR-INTERNAL
120-6715COUPLING-INTERNAL
109-6940PLATE
109-6939BOLT
111-7498CUP-BEARING
111-7497CONE-BEARING
111-7496CUP-BEARING
111-7495CONE-BEARING
112-7087SEAL
077-5031STUD
098-3175WASHER-THRUST
098-3183GEAR-SUN
120-6724GEAR-PLANETARY
6R-3156SHAFT
098-3179BEARING AS
6R-3585SHAFT-PLANETARY
7R-5029CUP-BEARING
0A-1927CONE-BEARING
5S-6145RACE-THRUST BEARING (34.98X52.12X3.12-MM THK)
087-1053SPACER
087-0562GEAR-PLANETARY (34-TEETH)
120-6720SPACER-THRUST
120-6721SPACER-THRUST
100-7025RING-RETAINING
5E-2817SEAL-O-RING
1C-4388PLUG-MAGNETIC
222-2785PLUG-MAGNETIC
5E-2816LOCKWASHER
5F-8916LOCKWASHER
2H-3776LOCKNUT
120-6722SHAFT-INPUT
120-6723CARRIER
151-3084CONE
151-3085CUP
241-0163RING-RETAINING
240-9113GEAR-SUN
191-4441KIT-SHIM (COVER PAD)(PLANETARY)
191-2287PAD
240-9112COVER
095-0707BOLT (M16X2X120-MM)
8T-4776BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M8X1.25X100-MM)
235-3610PLUG-MAGNETIC (PLANETARY)
243-0716GEAR-RING
243-5389PIN-SPRING
244-5861KIT-PLANETARY CARRIER (THIRD STAGE)
244-5890STUD-WHEEL
8C-3113RING-RETAINING
151-7494SPRING
240-5321KIT-BRAKE DISC (PLANETARY)
240-5322KIT-SEAL (BRAKE)(PLANETARY)
243-0954SEAL GP-DUO-CONE
2D-6533SEAL-O-RING
244-6787KIT-PLANETARY GEAR (SHIFTER)
6V-5203RING-RETAINING
8T-1158BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M8X1.25X20-MM)
6V-5196BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M8X1.25X80-MM)
240-5324KIT-RETAINING RING (SHIFTER, BEARING)(PLANETARY)
240-5325KIT-SEAL (SHIFTER)(PLANETARY)
240-5326KIT-BEARING (PLANETARY)
240-5327KIT-SPRING (SHIFTER)(PLANETARY)
240-5328KIT-SHIM (SHIFTER)(PLANETARY)
244-6554KIT-PLANETARY CARRIER (FIRST STAGE)
244-6559KIT-PLANETARY CARRIER (SECOND STAGE)
151-7513NEEDLE
176-9289BEARING AS-NEEDLE
280-9800PLATE-BRAKE
207-9594PLANETARY GP-FINAL DRIVE
109-6939BOLT (SPECIAL)
112-7086KIT-SHIM (INCLUDES 9 SHIMS)
077-3492FILTER-OIL (ADVANCED EFFICIENCY)(HYDRAULIC)
110-9360VALVE-RELIEF
110-9359VALVE-FLOW
121-0384VALVE-CHECK
169-5931HARNESS AS-SOLENOID (FRONT WHEEL ASSIST)
114-9961VALVE-RELIEF (FRONT WHEEL ASSIST)
190-4168VALVE GP-FLOW CONTROL (FRONT WHEEL ASSIST)
9W-0852PIN-CONNECTOR     (14-GA TO 16-GA)
9X-1813SLEEVE     (45-CM)
119-8105WHEEL AS
119-8698WHEEL & TIRE GP
109-3452TIRE (TIRE 18.00 X 25-36 PLY)
183-1160WHEEL GP
109-0735VALVE-RIM
109-0734EXTENSION-VALVE
124-3042WHEEL & TIRE GP
086-8624TIRE (TUBELESS 18X25-16PLY)
180-8059WHEEL GP
1K-8374VALVE GP-TIRE
2D-2507SPUD
2D-2508GROMMET
2D-2509LOCKNUT     (11/16-16-THD)
3K-2316VALVE
6F-3931CAP-VALVE STEM
6F-3930CORE-VALVE
119-8102WHEEL AR
124-3041WHEEL AR
4K-4879SEAL-O-RING
124-3043WHEEL AS
8W-9594FLANGE AS
4K-4881LOCKRING
1J-8387FLANGE
119-8625WHEEL AS
8W-9603SEAL-BEAD
2D-5272RING-LOCK
2D-2443SEAL-O-RING
115-8328FINISH AR -AP-1000B
120-4616PLATE & FILM GP
115-5852PLATE & FILM GP -ENGINE INFORMATION
139-6877FILM-STRIPE (AP-1000B)
081-9652FILM-WARNING (HOPPER SUPPORT)
081-7227FILM-WARNING (MACHINE MOUNTING)
116-9884FILM-NOTICE (MACHINE SHIPPING)
081-6767FILM-WARNING (NO STEP)
118-2876FILM-STRIPE (CAT, RH)
4P-6422FILM-WARNING (NO ETHER SPRAY/AIR INTAKE)
6V-4611FILM-WARNING (JUMP START, READ OMM)
7X-3229FILM-IDENTIFICATION (LIFT EYE, TIE-DOWN LOCATION)
116-2196PLATE-WARNING (OPERATING INSTRUCTIONS)
6V-9745PLATE
4B-4161SCREW-DRIVE (NO 6X3/8-IN)
8C-4535FILM-IDENTIFICATION (DIESEL FUEL)
5P-9466PLATE-WARNING (READ OMM)
129-6813FILM (TOW POINT CYLINDER)
116-2433FILM-INSTRUCTION (CAT DATA LINK)
5P-9796COMPARTMENT AS
7X-7644FILM-IDENTIFICATION (TIE-DOWN)
5P-7957LANYARD
134-7258FILM-INFORMATION (EXTENDED LIFE COOLANT)
135-8013TAG-ANTIFREEZE (EXTENDED LIFE COOLANT)
5P-8500KEY
107-2760TAG
129-7682FILM (TRANSMISSION OIL DRAIN)
129-7680FILM-INSTRUCTION (HYDRAULIC TANK OIL DRAIN)
129-7679FILM-INSTRUCTION (ENGINE OIL DRAIN)
139-6878FILM-STRIPE (AP-1000B)
8C-4316FILM-IDENTIFICATION (HYDRAULIC OIL)
081-6617FILM-INSTRUCTION (MANUALS INSIDE)
132-4424FILM-STRIPE (CATERPILLAR)
118-2877FILM-STRIPE (CAT, LH)
172-5331FILM-IDENTIFICATION (SERVICE CODES)
116-6229FILM (PROPEL ECM)
116-6221FILM-INFORMATION (CONVEYOR ECM)
123-4082FILM-INFORMATION (HEIGHT SCALE)
135-4653POINTER
5P-8502PADLOCK GP
9N-7042CHAIN AS (HOPPER)
203-9621FILM (GREASE)
6V-9745PLATE (SERVICE INFORMATION)
033-7291RIVET
9X-1878PLATE-IDENTIFICATION
177-0068POINTER AS
157-3579FILM-INSTRUCTION (GREASE)
199-7740FILM-WARNING (GRADE LIMIT)
168-8389TACK-FASTENER (METAL)
139-6876FILM-NOTICE (SHIPPING)
239-6986PLATE-SERIAL NUMBER (MACHINE)
239-3562PLATE & FILM GP -FRENCH
157-0315FILM-WARNING (HOPPER SUPPORT)
157-0334FILM-WARNING (MOUNTING)
157-0307FILM-NOTICE (MACHINE SHIPPING)
157-0238PLATE-WARNING (OPERATING INSTRUCTIONS)
157-0309FILM-INSTRUCTION (DATA LINK)
239-1140FILM-IDENTIFICATION (SERVICE CODES)
157-0265FILM (PROPEL ECM)
157-0259FILM (CONVEYOR CONTROL MODULE)
6V-4612FILM-WARNING (CABLE CONNECTION)
7R-4741LINES GP-SPRAY DOWN
1G-5879HOSE AS
5R-6307COUPLER AS-QUICK DISCONNECT (FEMALE)
1H-8171SEAL-O-RING
5R-6859RETAINER
5R-6301PLUG-DUST
6R-4317GUN-SPRAY
5R-5560COUPLING AS
5R-7817SEAL
5R-7818RING-BACKUP
087-0677ADAPTER
1G-5370EXTENSION-CURVE
8C-7992COVER-DUST
5R-5561FITTING AS
8C-7993COVER-DUST
129-9126PARTS GP-UPTIME
147-1680SENSOR GP-POSITION (ROTARY)
6N-9349CIRCUIT BREAKER AS (30-AMPERE)
6N-8589CIRCUIT BREAKER AS (15-AMPERE)
9G-9487CIRCUIT BREAKER AS (10-AMPERE)
3E-3370RECEPTACLE AS-CONNECTOR     (3-PIN)
113-9949KIT-SEAL
113-9948KIT-SEAL
7X-2058LAMP (24-VOLT)
8I-0821LOCK PIN
102-2688NOZZLE
6R-4315NOZZLE
141-9273GLOW PLUG (24-VOLT)
077-4701SWITCH
087-0541SWITCH
109-7187SWITCH AS-TOGGLE (SCREED)
3D-9718SWITCH AS-PUSH BUTTON
9G-0011SWITCH AS-TOGGLE (HOPPER)
8C-9812SWITCH AS-TOGGLE (FEEDER)
131-1175TOOL BOX
087-0889REEL GP-WASHDOWN HOSE
207-3591SPRING AS
207-3589HOSE AS
176-2629SEAL-V-RING
176-2628FITTING-SWIVEL
195-3705KIT-HOSE STOP (WASHDOWN HOSE REEL)
195-3704KIT-REPAIR (WASHDOWN HOSE REEL LOCK)
149-7395REEL GP-WASHDOWN HOSE
153-0517HOSE AS
149-9852PLATE
148-8331CONNECTOR AS
8T-7927CONNECTOR
119-1766BEAM GP-TRANSVERSE -10-FT
2G-8767WASHER (10.5X60X3-MM THK)
8B-7179SETSCREW-SOCKET (5/16-18X0.375-IN)
081-7215CUSHION-RUBBER
120-5834MOUNT AS
120-5880MOUNT AS
168-8665U-BOLT
169-7329PLATE
189-1539BEAM AS
189-1738DEFLECTOR
031-4155LOCKNUT (5/16-18-THD)
8T-9391BOLT (1/2-13X3.75-IN)
154-3075BEAM GP-TRANSVERSE
154-3074BEAM AS
081-7165BRACKET
8C-7614METER-SLOPE
5C-5440LOCKNUT (1/4-20-THD)
194-9341BEAM GP-TRANSVERSE
189-1574PLATE
239-2366MOUNTING GP-AVERAGING SKI
284-8882HANDLE
290-9895BEAM
290-9894BEAM
284-8883COLLAR-STOP
284-8877TUBE
284-8878GUSSET
284-8881HANDLE
284-8875COLLAR
284-8880ARM-PIVOT
290-9893BEAM
290-9896BEAM
284-8887HANDLE-CLAMP
289-3591PIN
284-8879WASHER (32.5X63.5X7.1-MM THK)
284-8885HANGER
284-8886HANDLE-CLAMP
284-8888PIN-HINGE
284-8884CABLE
207-8264BRACKET GP-MOUNTING
141-1576PLUG-CONNECTOR
111-0910SCREW-PAN HEAD (4-40X0.25-IN)
321-4327PLUG-CONNECTOR
321-4332KNOB
5D-4822RING-RETAINING
110-2420CABLE GP-CONTROL
108-2420CABLE AS
104-6863CLAMP
110-4296PLUG
110-4297PLUG
110-6864CABLE     (256-CM)
111-1308BUSHING
111-3262NUT     (6-32-THD)
111-8205BACKSHELL
108-2421CABLE AS
110-6864CABLE     (102-CM)
108-2422CABLE AS
110-4298PLUG
110-6864CABLE     (70-CM)
111-8204HOUSING
111-8627PLUG
108-2423CABLE AS
110-4295PLUG
110-6863CABLE
111-3263NUT     (8-32-THD)
168-6500CABLE GP-CONTROL -GRADE
111-3262NUT (6-32-THD)
111-3263NUT (8-32-THD)
109-0187CONTROL GP-GRADE & SLOPE -PREMIER CONTROL SYSTEM
130-7053CONTROL GP-GRADE & SLOPE
112-4043MOUNTING GP-CONTROL
122-0348MOUNTING GP-CONTROL
203-6073HARNESS AS-CONTROL (GRADE, SLOPE)
3T-0204RECEPTACLE AS-CONNECTOR     (20-PIN)
8N-1536NUT         (1-5/8-18-THD)
8N-1535BELL AS-END
9X-4385PLUG AS-CONNECTOR     (6-PIN)
203-6074HARNESS AS-SCREED (GRADE, SLOPE)
3T-0203PLUG AS-CONNECTOR     (20-PIN)
8L-8413STRAP-CABLE
9G-3695PLUG-SEAL
122-9836BRACKET-MOUNTING
168-5031CONTROL GP-GRADE & SLOPE
0R-9820CONTROL GP
168-5030SENSOR-SLOPE
113-1195CONTROL GP-GRADE & SLOPE -TOPCON CONTROL SYSTEM
190-7525CONTROL GP-GRADE & SLOPE
109-0176TUBE-CONTROL
168-6500CABLE GP-CONTROL
8C-7915SUPPORT
8C-7919BOLT (3/8-16X3.75-IN)
8C-8842BOLT (3/4-10X4-IN)
108-2437BRACKET AS
108-2431BRACKET AS
123-0885CONTROL GP-GRADE & SLOPE -PREMIER CONTROL SYSTEM
135-3860MOUNTING GP-CONTROL
8N-1537LOCKWASHER
8T-0065SEALANT-SILICONE
125-7876TUBE-HEAT SHRINK     (17.78-MM DIA)(20-CM)
125-7874TUBE-HEAT SHRINK     (5.72-MM DIA)(3-CM)
125-7876TUBE-HEAT SHRINK     (17.78-MM DIA)(30-CM)
142-1401SCREW
288-6319SENSOR-SLOPE
130-7053CONTROL GP-GRADE & SLOPE -PREMIER CONTROL SYSTEM
144-7938CONTROL GP-GRADE & SLOPE -TOPCON CONTROL SYSTEM
117-0550STRIP
142-0745BRACKET-MOUNTING
142-0746BRACKET-MOUNTING
142-1322COVER
142-1398SCREW-PAN HEAD
142-1399SPACER
9G-0011SWITCH AS-TOGGLE (MAT DEPTH/JOG)
142-1325SEAL-BUSHING
142-1326GASKET
142-1400SPACER
220-1376COVER
190-7525CONTROL GP-GRADE & SLOPE -TOPCON CONTROL SYSTEM
108-2398CONTROL GP-GRADE & SLOPE
108-2428BRACKET-TRACKER
108-2426CASE-CARRYING
108-2394JUNCTION BOX
108-2418BRACKET AS
108-2417BRACKET AS
108-2408SENSOR GP-GRADE
285-3251PLATE-RETAINER
113-1550KIT-TRANSDUCER
113-1551KIT-FILTER     (FOAM)
108-2410BAIL-TEMPERATURE
190-7522SENSOR-SLOPE (GRADE CONTROL)
113-1551KIT-FILTER (FOAM)
141-1575CAP
192-9234CONTROL GP-GRADE & SLOPE -TOPCON CONTROL SYSTEM
7R-0206CLAMP
8C-8270BRACKET AS
8C-8272SUPPORT AS
8C-8273BOLT
8C-8288EXTENSION
8T-4571FLANGE-HALF
110-6864CABLE     (256CM)
110-6864CABLE     (102CM)
110-6864CABLE     (70CM)
110-6863CABLE     (COILED)
133-6089SUPPORT AS
192-3287BRACKET
193-0895PLATE
113-4339SPACER (10.5X18X21-MM THK)
194-6990CONTROL GP-GRADE & SLOPE -PREMIER CONTROL SYSTEM
130-2985MOUNT AS
130-2987PLATE
189-5761BRACKET
6D-3479CLIP
207-8265CONTROL GP-GRADE & SLOPE
211-5781KNOB
265-8303JAW
209-3125CONTROL GP-GRADE & SLOPE
209-3130CONTROL GP-GRADE & SLOPE
8C-8273BOLT (3/8-16 NC THD)
226-4881CABLE AS (RH)
110-6864CABLE     (302-CM)
226-4892CABLE AS (LH)(LH)
207-8267PLATE
378-1170CONTROL GP-GRADE & SLOPE
226-4892CABLE AS (LH)
209-3129CONTROL GP-GRADE & SLOPE
226-4881CABLE AS
110-6864CABLE     (302CM)
207-8266CASE-CARRYING
210-7766SENSOR-SLOPE (GRADE CONTROL)
239-2367CONTROL GP-GRADE & SLOPE
378-1171CONTROL GP-GRADE & SLOPE
210-7766SENSOR-SLOPE
108-0042GRADE CONTROL GP
8T-9389BOLT (1/2-13X2.75-IN)
8C-7935BOLT
119-4093BRACKET
122-0090SENSOR GP-GRADE (AVERAGING SKI)
8C-7913JACKSCREW AS
5C-5440LOCKNUT     (1/4-20-THD)
7X-2501BOLT     (1/4-20X1.25-IN)
7X-5904SHIM     (0.035-IN THK)
7X-8846WASHER     (13.5X34.9X1.52-MM THK)
112-4043MOUNTING GP-CONTROL -TOPCON CONTROL SYSTEM
7X-0325BOLT (1/2-13X2.5-IN)
258-7504SPACER
122-0348MOUNTING GP-CONTROL -PREMIER CONTROL SYSTEM
130-2984PLATE AS
135-3860MOUNTING GP-CONTROL -PREMIER CONTROL SYSTEM
136-3750MOUNT AS
185-4061SENSOR AR-GRADE -PREMIER CONTROL SYSTEM
185-4047SUPPORT AS
1B-2714BOLT     (1/4-20X2.5-IN)
9S-8750NUT-FULL     (1/4-20-THD)
185-4064SENSOR AR-GRADE -PREMIER CONTROL SYSTEM
122-0091SENSOR GP-SONIC (GRADE)
122-0090SENSOR GP-GRADE -AVERAGING SKI
122-0094SENSOR GP-GRADE (AVERAGING SKI)
0R-9819SENSOR GP
122-0099ARM-FOLLOWER
8C-7611RUNNER-SKATE
8C-7612RUNNER-SKATE
8C-7613TUBE (STRING FOLLOWER)
122-0094SENSOR GP-GRADE
122-0095SENSOR GP-GRADE -SONIC
142-1316FACEPLATE
142-1751GASKET
9X-6258SCREW-MACHINE (6-32X0.5-IN)
142-1753INDICATOR (ERROR, GRADE SENSOR)
142-1752CAP
142-1320TRANSDUCER
6V-5391SEAL-O-RING
142-1321BRACKET
142-1324WASHER
142-1318BAIL
142-1319INSERT
142-1317BRACKET
209-3131SENSOR GP-GRADE -SONIC
113-1551KIT-FILTER     (FOAM)(GRADE SENSOR)
108-2423CABLE AS (GRADE)
134-9622BRACKET
2N-6170BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (15.88X28.58X63.5-MM)
134-9621HANDLE
209-3132SENSOR GP-GRADE -AVERAGING SKI
8C-7613TUBE
197-8454TUBE AS
376-0155SENSOR GP-POSITION (GRADE CONTROL)
7X-0618WASHER-HARD (13.5X40X5-MM THK)
119-8112BOGIE GP
132-3541SPINDLE AS
132-3542SPINDLE AS
105-3769SENSOR GP-POSITION (STEERING)
132-4561BOLT (1.5X2.75X5-IN)
1N-5998PLUG
161-8925SENSOR GP-POSITION (STEERING)
3B-8489FITTING-GREASE (1/8-27 THD)
219-2386SENSOR GP-POSITION (STEERING)
221-3433PLUG AS-CODE
115-8345DRIVE GP-REAR
111-8207NUT (3/4-16 THD)
137-9648MOUNT-PLANETARY
0T-0856BOLT (3/4-16X2.5 IN)
8T-9399BOLT (3/4-10X2.25 IN)
8T-4994WASHER-HARD (20X36.5X3.5MM THK)
4M-5281BOLT (1/4-20X.750 IN)
5P-4115WASHER-HARD (7.2X19X2MM THK)
144-8306SHIM (.05MM THK)
144-8307SHIM (.13MM THK)
111-8207NUT
0T-0856BOLT (3/4-16X2.5IN)

Поиск

Поиск по номеру доступен в каждом отдельном каталоге.