Электронные каталоги запчастей для
спецтехники

Новости

01.02.2020

Обновлён и расширен электронный каталог HYUNDAI

02.08.2019

Обновлён электронный каталог CATERPILLAR

Добавлены модели трактора гусеничного типа

12.12.2018

Обновлён и расширен электронный каталог DOOSAN & DAEWOO

27.11.2018

Добавлен каталог запчастей двигателей спецтехники CATERPILLAR

21.02.2016

Расширены возможности поиска внутри модели в некоторых каталогах.

Теперь возможно искать запчасть по наименованию.

CATERPILLAR / AP-1055B ASPHALT PAVER A3P / Список запчастей


Используемые запасные части.

237-9369COMMON AR -AP-1055B
104-7449CONSOLE AR
129-3008CONVEYOR AR-DRAG & AUGER
227-5115ELECTRICAL AR
239-3115ENGINE AR-COMPLETE
0R-4430SHORT BLOCK
116-4564FINISH AR
237-9873HYDRAULIC AR
104-7448SEAT GP
209-2601STRUCTURAL AR
209-2438UNDERCARRIAGE AR
227-5118GENERATOR AR-HYDRAULIC -WITH VENTILATION
236-6577COVER GP-ACCESS
237-9789COVER GP-ACCESS
237-9867GENERATOR & MTG GP-HYDRAULIC
227-5120LINES GP-GENERATOR DRIVE
148-1516LINES GP-PAVER VENTILATION
237-9866MOTOR & MTG GP-GENERATOR
227-5119PUMP & MTG GP-GENERATOR
227-5121VALVE & MTG GP-CONTROL
238-1275VENTILATION GP-PAVER
237-9371GENERATOR AR-HYDRAULIC -WITHOUT VENTILATION
239-2963COVER GP-ACCESS
185-4044JACK GP-HEIGHT ADJUSTER
5C-5440LOCKNUT (1/4-20 THD)
7X-5904SHIM (0.035-IN THK)
7X-8846WASHER (13.5X34.9X1.52-MM THK)
8T-4994WASHER-HARD (20X36.5X3.5-MM THK)
185-3965JACK GP-HEIGHT ADJUSTER
1F-0750NUT-WELD (3/8-16-THD)
7X-2501BOLT (1/4-20X1.25-IN)
104-7454HORN & ALARM GP
3T-1815ALARM GP
163-1201HORN AS (24-VOLT, LOW TONE)
8T-9379BOLT (3/8-16X4.25-IN)
4L-6454BOLT (3/8-16X1-IN)
6V-8801NUT (3/8-16-THD)
8T-4896WASHER-HARD (10.2X18.5X2.5-MM THK)
9W-3043ALTERNATOR GP-CHARGING
0R-3652ALTERNATOR GP -B
8F-1434LOCKWASHER
8C-6141PLATE-SUPPORT
9W-1904FAN (12-BLADE)
9W-1901SCREW (M5X0.8X96-MM)
8C-6149FRAME AS
2P-8099BALL BEARING
9W-1794COVER
8C-6146ROTOR
1H-3244LOCKWASHER
9W-1793BEARING
8C-6147STATOR
6V-9492SCREW-MACHINE (M4X0.7X25-MM)
8C-6144RECTIFIER
8C-6148FRAME AS
6V-5210SCREW-MACHINE (M4X0.7X10-MM)
096-6166WASHER-HARD (4.5X9X1-MM THK)
105-2063REGULATOR AS-ALTERNATOR (24-VOLT)
9B-7233LOCKWASHER
8T-4205WASHER-HARD (7.2X14.5X2-MM THK)
5C-2890NUT (M6X1-THD)
5C-2874NUT (M5X0.8-THD)
8T-0328WASHER-HARD (5.5X10X1-MM THK)
5C-7261NUT (M8X1.25-THD)
8T-4224WASHER-HARD (8.8X16X2-MM THK)
5C-8312NUT (M4X0.7-THD)
6V-9673SCREW-MACHINE (M5X0.8X12-MM)
9W-1900CAPACITOR
8C-6143GASKET
8C-6142RING-FITTING
9W-1912KIT-HARDWARE (ALTERNATOR AIR)
8C-6150KIT-TERMINAL (ALTERNATOR AIR)
9Y-8187ALTERNATOR GP-CHARGING
8T-7547BOLT (M8X1.25X30-MM)
7C-5583SPACER
9Y-1267WIRE AS
7X-2543BOLT (M10X1.5X120-MM)
8T-4121WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)
4N-0205SPACER (0.42X0.75X0.6-IN THK)
7W-5746NUT AS
8T-3490NUT-WELD     (M10X1.5-THD)
9Y-1751STRAP
8T-4186BOLT (M10X1.5X40-MM)
9W-3043ALTERNATOR GP-CHARGING (24-VOLT, 52-AMPERE)
7C-3463BRACKET-ALTERNATOR
8T-4222WASHER-PLATED (11X32X2.5-MM THK)
7C-3729PULLEY-ALTERNATOR
240-3198BATTERY GP
115-2422BATTERY GP (12-VOLT, MAINTENANCE FREE, WET)
7N-0718SWITCH GP-DISCONNECT (BATTERY)
3E-8320PLATE-INSTRUCTION (BATTERY)
114-6442ANGLE AS
127-0103BAR
9B-7237BOLT (3/8-16X1.25-IN)
117-1838CABLE AS
5P-0760CABLE     (00-GA, RED)(20-CM)
7N-5274COVER AS-TERMINAL     (BLACK)
8N-1725COVER AS-TERMINAL     (RED)
114-6439CABLE AS
5P-0746CABLE     (0-GA, BLACK)(40-CM)
9G-8909COVER-TERMINAL     (BLACK)
030-1707TERMINAL-RING     (0-GA, 3/8-IN SCREW)
114-6437CABLE AS
5P-0746CABLE     (0-GA, BLACK)(19-CM)
9X-0195TERMINAL-RING     (0-GA, 3/8-IN SCREW)
110-9675CABLE AS
5P-0761CABLE     (00-GA, RED)(183-CM)
5P-0695CONDUIT     (171-CM)
1S-2244BOOT
1S-4915LINER     (CONDUIT)
3S-2093STRAP-CABLE
8N-0869COVER-TERMINAL     (RED)
3S-6049TERMINAL AS-BATTERY     (POSITIVE)
1M-6119BOLT         (5/16-18X1.375-IN)
1M-6120NUT         (5/16-18-THD)
3P-5414GROMMET
8S-0948CLIP
5P-8167BOLT (3/8-16X0.625-IN)
4M-7146STRAP AS-GROUND
4D-1326LOCKWASHER
5P-1075WASHER-HARD (10.2X22.5X3-MM THK)
106-0800CONNECTOR GP (REMOTE JUMP START, POSITIVE)
240-0231TERMINAL AS-BATTERY (REMOTE JUMP START, NEGATIVE)
234-2987CABLE AS
5P-0761CABLE     (00-GA, RED)(218-CM)
5P-0695CONDUIT     (205-CM)
8T-2225TUBE-HEAT SHRINK     (25.4-MM DIA)(16-CM)
1S-7251TERMINAL-CABLE     (00-GA, 1/2-IN SCREW)
1S-7252TERMINAL-CABLE     (00-GA, 3/8-IN SCREW)
154-4883CLAMP-HALF
102-8706PLATE AS
102-8705PLATE
7X-0818BOLT (M8X1.25X45-MM)
253-1720COATING
160-7395MODULE GP-TIMER
102-8805KIT-RECEPTACLE (6-PIN)
186-3735PIN-CONNECTOR
8T-8737PLUG-SEAL
151-6257CONTROL GP-CONVEYOR ELECTRONIC -AUGER
145-8519SENSOR GP-AUGER (SONIC)
217-4546CONTROL GP-CONVEYOR ELECTRONIC
10R-5939CONTROL GP
149-1336FILM-IDENTIFICATION (SERVICE CODES)
164-7359COVER GP-WIRING HARNESS
173-0597FLANGE
173-0600LINK-HINGED
173-0599SEPARATOR
173-0596BRACKET-MOUNTING
155-2651DISTRIBUTOR GP-ELECTRONIC
102-8806KIT-RECEPTACLE (8-PIN)
8T-8729PIN-CONNECTOR
1S-9593STRAP-CABLE
232-6370INSTALLATION GP-CONTROLS
232-6372WIRING GP-HYDRAULIC CONTROL
148-3040WIRING GP-ENGINE
196-1298PANEL GP-ELECTRONIC -MATERIAL HEIGHT-RH
1P-6509KNOB
7C-4550SEAL (ROTATING SHAFT)
112-7483RELAY-TIME DELAY (ELECTRIC HEAT)
122-9303BUFFER GP-SENSOR (500-HZ PWM)(MATERIAL HEIGHT)
134-6048POTENTIOMETER AS
102-8803KIT-RECEPTACLE     (3-PIN)
8T-8729PIN-CONNECTOR     (16-GA TO 18-GA)
9X-1813SLEEVE
196-1301PLATE AS
4M-0061BOLT (5/16-18X0.75-IN)
4S-4455CLIP
6V-7697SCREW-MACHINE (8-32X1.25-IN)
196-1299PANEL GP-ELECTRONIC -MATERIAL HEIGHT-LH
270-8384POTENTIOMETER AS
186-3735PIN-CONNECTOR     (16-GA TO 18-GA)
9X-1813SLEEVE     (25-CM)
3S-8624CABLE AS
5P-0747CABLE     (00-GA, BLACK)(28-CM)
1S-7251TERMINAL-CABLE     (00-GA, 1/2-IN BOLT)
1S-7252TERMINAL-CABLE     (00-GA, 3/8-IN BOLT)
224-9828FILM-WARNING (SHOCK HAZARD)
231-1332GENERATOR GP (23-KW)
234-5252PLATE AS
234-5253MOUNT AS
247-4947FILM-INFORMATION (CIRCUIT BREAKER)
115-6433WASHER (11X50X6-MM THK)
1M-4543GROMMET
5P-1076WASHER-HARD (13.5X30X4-MM THK)
5P-4115WASHER-HARD (7.2X19X2-MM THK)
6V-8188NUT (1/2-13-THD)
8T-0389LOCKNUT (M10X1.5-THD)
8T-4138BOLT (M6X1X20-MM)
8T-4223WASHER-HARD (13.5X25.5X3-MM THK)
8T-4908BOLT (M8X1.25X25-MM)
8T-4956BOLT (M12X1.75X35-MM)
8T-5005BOLT (M10X1.5X70-MM)
231-1332GENERATOR GP
9F-3272BALL BEARING
261-3536FAN
232-0743MOUNT
5C-9553BOLT (M6X1X16-MM)
377-9823BOX-TERMINAL
6V-0884SCREW-MACHINE (1/4-20X0.375-IN)
261-3551PLATE-TERMINAL
312-0080REGULATOR-VOLTAGE (GENERATOR)
292-7749FUSE     (8-AMPERE)
261-3541TIE ROD
261-3546RING
261-3547EXCITER
261-3548BOLT
261-3559SEAL-O-RING
261-3545BEARING
261-3549ARMATURE
261-3557DIODE AS
261-3558VARISTOR
227-5104MOTOR GP-PISTON (GENERATOR)
231-1301MOUNT AS
234-2615COVER
245-7722COUPLER
245-7723COUPLER
245-7724SPIDER-COUPLING
246-2740PLATE
148-8327CONNECTOR AS
3D-2824SEAL-O-RING
6V-8637CONNECTOR
6V-9746SEAL-O-RING
148-8347ELBOW AS
6V-9007ELBOW
148-8372ELBOW AS
2M-9780SEAL-O-RING
6V-8398SEAL-O-RING
6V-8721ELBOW
148-8392ELBOW AS
6V-9853ELBOW
5P-8245WASHER-HARD (13.5X25.5X3-MM THK)
5P-2566BOLT (1/2-13X1.5-IN)
8T-4195BOLT (M10X1.5X30-MM)
8T-4196BOLT (M10X1.5X35-MM)
9X-8256WASHER (6.6X12X2-MM THK)
259-3086MOUNT AS
8T-4183BOLT (M12X1.75X40-MM)
276-0770HARNESS AS-ALARM
8T-8729PIN-CONNECTOR (16-GA TO 18-GA)
155-2255KIT-CONNECTING PLUG (12-PIN)
155-2270KIT-CONNECTING PLUG (2-PIN)
102-8802KIT-RECEPTACLE (2-PIN)
102-8803KIT-RECEPTACLE (3-PIN)
9X-1813SLEEVE (64-CM)
8T-8730SOCKET-CONNECTOR (16-GA TO 18-GA)
203-0236HARNESS AS-CHASSIS -LH
7R-7029CONNECTOR-RECEPTACLE (6-PIN)
155-2260KIT-CONNECTING PLUG (3-PIN)
155-2271KIT-CONNECTING PLUG (4-PIN)
132-6773CONNECTOR-RECEPTACLE (11-PIN)
5P-2321TERMINAL-FORK (14-GA TO 16-GA, NO. 6 SCREW)
2L-8076TERMINAL-RING (14-GA TO 16-GA, NO. 10 SCREW)
248-1364HARNESS AS-CHASSIS -RH
232-6375HARNESS AS-SCREED
9X-1813SLEEVE (75-CM)
2L-8075TERMINAL-RING (14-GA TO 16-GA, NO. 8 SCREW)
194-6509HARNESS AS-SENSOR -ENGINE OIL
125-7875TUBE-HEAT SHRINK (7.44-MM DIA)
158-8051HARNESS AS-VALVE -TOW POINT
236-2174WIRING GP-POWER TRAIN (PROPEL OVERRIDE)
232-6373HARNESS AS-CONTROL (MAIN)(CONTROL)
102-8802KIT-RECEPTACLE     (2-PIN)
155-2255KIT-CONNECTING PLUG     (12-PIN)
155-2265KIT-CONNECTING PLUG     (8-PIN)
155-2260KIT-CONNECTING PLUG     (3-PIN)
155-2270KIT-CONNECTING PLUG     (2-PIN)
7X-7877STRIP-EDGING
232-6374HARNESS AS-CONTROL (PROPEL)
102-8805KIT-RECEPTACLE     (6-PIN)
102-8806KIT-RECEPTACLE     (8-PIN)
102-8801KIT-RECEPTACLE     (12-PIN)
155-2274KIT-CONNECTING PLUG     (6-PIN)
124-5928HARNESS AS-CONTROL (CONVEYOR)
102-8804KIT-RECEPTACLE     (4-PIN)
221-3420PLUG AS-CODE (CONTROL)
232-6371PANEL GP-INSTRUMENT
154-9600BOX GP-CONTROL
121-0386MOUNT
4V-6981SCREW-BUTTON HEAD (1/4-20X0.75-IN)
111-7382PLATE
170-1562PLATE
170-8691BRACKET AS
7X-0265BOLT     (1/4-20X2.75-IN)
8C-5607MOUNT-ISOLATION
8C-5608SPACER (6.5X9.5X25.4-MM THK)
230-2442CONTROL GP-PROPEL ELECTRONIC
10R-8140CONT GP -E
5S-7349BOLT (1/4-20X0.5-IN)
9X-1386SLEEVE
9X-6165WASHER (6.5X22X2.5-MM THK)
6V-8185NUT (1/4-20-THD)
117-2964SPACER
9G-0011SWITCH AS-TOGGLE (PROPEL DISPLAY MODE)
9G-0011SWITCH AS-TOGGLE (CONVEYOR DISPLAY MODE)
3L-8187LOCKWASHER
6T-3631NUT-HEX     (15/32-32-THD)
6T-3632LOCKWASHER
6T-3633RING-LOCKING
6V-8374SCREW-MACHINE     (6-32X0.25-IN)
6T-1767SWITCH GP-TOGGLE (PROPEL ECM MODE)
6T-1767SWITCH GP-TOGGLE (CONVEYOR ECM MODE)
105-8035WIRE AS
119-3344WIRE AS
6V-2480SCREW (4-40X0.5-IN)
6B-4540NUT (4-40-THD)
9B-1117LOCKWASHER
4P-8134CLIP
4M-6425BOLT (5/16-18X1-IN)
6V-8189NUT (5/16-18-THD)
4P-7581CLIP
4B-2047NUT (10-24-THD)
3B-4502LOCKWASHER
155-2261WEDGE-PLUG LOCK (2-PIN)
8T-8908BOLT (1/4-20X1-IN)
141-0693BRACKET AS
7T-1099LINK
132-5789CLIP
122-9309BUFFER GP-SENSOR (5000-HZ PWM)(CONVEYOR SPEED, RH)
122-9309BUFFER GP-SENSOR (5000-HZ PWM)(CONVEYOR SPEED, LH)
122-9309BUFFER GP-SENSOR (5000-HZ PWM)(PROPEL SPEED)
122-9309BUFFER GP-SENSOR (5000-HZ PWM)(PROPEL FORWARD, REVERSE)
3E-3365WEDGE-RECEPTACLE LOCK (2-PIN)
186-3735PIN-CONNECTOR (16-GA TO 18-GA)
119-3263WIRE AS
119-3264WIRE AS
119-3265WIRE AS
119-3267WIRE AS
119-3268WIRE AS
124-5929PLATE-MOUNTING
3E-5239RELAY AS (24-VOLT)(HYDRAULIC OIL LEVEL)
3E-9865LOCKNUT (1/4-20-THD)
4M-5281BOLT (1/4-20X0.75-IN)
7K-1181STRAP-CABLE
1H-3338LOCKWASHER (EXTERNAL TOOTH)
125-0707BOX AS
169-0389PLATE
110-2783METER GP-SERVICE
9X-2543SCREW-MACHINE (3-48X12.7-MM)
6K-3274PLATE-RIVET
031-0249LOCKNUT (10-24-THD)
112-7482RELAY-TIME DELAY (PROPEL)
9X-6257SCREW-MACHINE (6-32X0.625-IN)
5H-6555LOCKWASHER
7D-6922LOCKNUT (6-32-THD)
8T-4171BOLT (M6X1X12-MM)
6T-3642CIRCUIT BREAKER AS (10-AMPERE)(SCREED HOIST)
6T-3642CIRCUIT BREAKER AS (10-AMPERE)(GRADE)
6T-3642CIRCUIT BREAKER AS (10-AMPERE)(VIBRATORY)
6T-3642CIRCUIT BREAKER AS (10-AMPERE)(HORN)
6T-3642CIRCUIT BREAKER AS (10-AMPERE)(HAZARD WARNING LIGHTS)
6T-3642CIRCUIT BREAKER AS (10-AMPERE)(EXTENDER WIDTH)
6V-8376SCREW-MACHINE     (8-32X0.25-IN)
6T-3643CIRCUIT BREAKER AS (15-AMPERE)(CONVEYOR)
6T-3643CIRCUIT BREAKER AS (15-AMPERE)(WORK LIGHTS)
6T-3643CIRCUIT BREAKER AS (15-AMPERE)(SCREED)
6T-3643CIRCUIT BREAKER AS (15-AMPERE)(FUEL PUMP)
6T-3643CIRCUIT BREAKER AS (15-AMPERE)(PROPEL)
154-9603HARNESS AS-BOX
103-8133KIT-RECEPTACLE     (12-PIN)
8N-1517RECEPTACLE AS-CONNECTOR     (25-PIN)
112-7483RELAY-TIME DELAY (BURNER)
9X-8486SCREW-MACHINE (8-32X0.75-IN)
4B-4863WASHER (4.7X11X1.2-MM THK)
7S-1197SCREW-MACHINE (8-32X0.5-IN)
9X-6259SCREW-MACHINE (6-32X0.375-IN)
8M-2786STRIP-TERMINAL
3E-6477RELAY AS (24-VOLT)(FUEL PUMP)
3E-6477RELAY AS (24-VOLT)(PROPEL)
3E-6477RELAY AS (24-VOLT)(BURNER)
3E-6477RELAY AS (24-VOLT)
3E-6477RELAY AS (24-VOLT)(WORK LIGHTS)
3E-6477RELAY AS (24-VOLT)(ENGINE OIL PRESSURE)
105-4684RELAY AS (24-VOLT)(GRADE CONTROL)
8T-5570SOCKET
148-2519DIODE AS
105-5094RESISTOR
105-5095RESISTOR
110-6934FILM-IDENTIFICATION (JUNCTION BOX)
131-5433FILM-JUNCTION BOX
030-8838SCREW (6-32X1-IN)
114-0160WIRE AS
112-9728BAR-BUS
131-5432BAR-BUS
114-0154WIRE AS
114-0155WIRE AS
4B-4274WASHER (5.5X13X1.2-MM THK)
2N-3479SCREW (10-24X0.5-IN)
2V-3726BUMPER
6D-5801LOCKNUT (8-32-THD)
9X-1439LAMP GP-FLOOD -24-VOLT
9X-4244SCREW-SPECIAL (M4X1.79X25-MM)
386-1294LENS AS (FLOODLIGHT)
9X-4243SEAL
351-9918LAMP-HALOGEN (24-VOLT, 70-WATT)
8T-0337SCREW-MACHINE (M4X0.7X12-MM)
8T-4133NUT (M10X1.5-THD)
110-7563LAMP GP-WARNING BEACON -STROBE LIGHT
356-7515LENS (AMBER)
198-0315TUBE-FLASH (8-PRONG CONNECTION)
127-8158TUBE-FLASH (3-PRONG CONNECTION)
116-8711LAMP GP-WARNING BEACON
110-7563LAMP GP-WARNING BEACON (24-VOLT)
8M-2772CLIP
116-9320TUBE AS
116-9508CABLE AS
8T-0323GROMMET
4L-1250LOCKNUT (10-32-THD)
033-4814SCREW (10-32X1-IN)
338-1132LAMP GP-WARNING BEACON -STROBE
421-5583LENS (RED)
421-5584LENS (CLEAR)
421-5585LENS (GREEN)
9X-1386SLEEVE (44-CM)
116-8703LIGHTING GP-FLOOD
9X-1439LAMP GP-FLOOD (24-VOLT)
108-5699HARNESS AS-LIGHTING (FLOODLIGHTS)
109-0329PLATE
5H-9743GROMMET
4D-8123CLIP
8T-9380BOLT (7/16-14X1-IN)
7X-0447NUT (7/16-14-THD)
8T-5360WASHER (12X22.5X2.5-MM THK)
5M-3062BOLT (3/8-16X0.75-IN)
232-6362PANEL GP-POWER -GENERATOR
197-0606STRIP-TERMINAL
197-1380CIRCUIT BREAKER AS (20-AMPERE)(240-VOLT RECEPTACLE)
197-1875RECEPTACLE
199-8406CIRCUIT BREAKER AS (20-AMPERE)(120-VOLT RECEPTACLE)
199-8407RECEPTACLE (20-AMPERE)
204-5038LATCH
232-6368FILM-IDENTIFICATION (CIRCUIT BREAKER)
241-7710BOX AS
241-7711PLATE AS
241-7712PLATE AS
243-1128FILM-IDENTIFICATION (RECEPTACLE)
243-2031CABLE AS
243-2033CABLE AS
243-2034CABLE AS
243-2035CABLE AS
243-2036CABLE AS
3B-4503LOCKWASHER
8T-6693SCREW-MACHINE (M5X0.8X16-MM)
6V-5746TRIM
122-9303BUFFER GP-SENSOR -MATERIAL HEIGHT
9X-1813SLEEVE (19-CM EACH)
186-3736SOCKET-CONNECTOR (16-GA TO 18-GA)
122-9309BUFFER GP-SENSOR -5000-HZ PWM
8T-8731PLUG-CONNECTOR (3-PIN)
155-2276WEDGE-PLUG LOCK (3-PIN)
145-8519SENSOR GP-AUGER
6R-4365CLAMP AS
164-0841SUPPORT-SENSOR
369-4794SENSOR GP-SONIC (AUGER)
239-2111CABLE AS-COILED
241-8153PLUG AS     (6-PIN)
237-7508LINK
110-2124CLAMP
1G-6811SHAFT
8T-9377BOLT (3/8-16X2.25-IN)
8M-2770CLIP (SLOT)
168-7855SENSOR GP-FEEDER
1B-2578NUT (3/8-16-THD)
2F-7888SCREW-MACHINE (10-32X1.25-IN)
3B-8601SETSCREW-SOCKET (3/8-16X0.5-IN)
4B-1282SCREW-MACHINE (1/4-20X0.75-IN)
5D-3546COLLAR
6P-6256RETAINER-SPRING
6T-8387BEARING
6T-8388FLANGE
7D-9708BOLT-SPECIAL
8C-8267ROD-SENSOR
241-8153PLUG AS
116-2807KNOB
129-0844PADDLE AS
219-2385SENSOR GP-POSITION (AUGER)
166-0691BLOCK AS-MOUNTING (POSITION SENSOR)
167-9664PLATE
168-4994PLATE
366-7856ARM
168-4997SHAFT
168-5207SUPPORT AS
8T-9377BOLT     (3/8-16X2.25-IN)
6V-0894SEAL-O-RING
6V-5782BOLT (5/16-18X1.125-IN)
8T-9364BOLT (1/4-20X0.625-IN)
168-3551SENSOR GP-POSITION -STEERING
8T-8886SEAL-LIP TYPE
214-4863SENSOR GP-POSITION
219-2385SENSOR GP-POSITION -AUGER
122-1751BUSHING
122-1750RECEPTACLE AS
122-1752CLAMP AS-CABLE
9X-1813SLEEVE (17-CM)
266-1480SENSOR GP-POSITION -ROTARY
376-0155SENSOR GP-POSITION
3B-4508LOCKWASHER
225-1222KIT-HUB (GRADE SENSOR)
189-5746SENSOR GP-SPEED
171-5349STRAP-MARKER
144-1636PIN-CONNECTOR (14-GA TO 18-GA)
9X-1386SLEEVE (14-CM)
318-1181SENSOR GP-SPEED
9X-3401PIN-CONNECTOR (16-GA TO 18-GA)
126-1767PIN-CONNECTOR (14-GA TO 16-GA)
122-0091SENSOR GP-SONIC -GRADE
122-0095SENSOR GP-GRADE (SONIC)
0R-9818SENSOR GP
130-2983CABLE AS
160-7396SOLENOID GP-THROTTLE -GOVERNOR
7C-9458SOLENOID GP-SHUTOFF
4K-1388SEAL-O-RING
125-5772SOLENOID AS (FUEL SHUTOFF)
6V-8377NUT     (8-32-THD)
134-2356STARTING AID GP -AIR INLET HEATER
107-9652HEATER AS (22-VOLT, 2160-WATT)
5C-2890NUT     (M6X1-THD)
7C-1152GASKET
129-3179STUD-TAPERLOCK (M8X1.25X130-MM)
5P-8347BOLT (M8X1.25X70-MM)
9M-1974WASHER-HARD (8.8X16X2-MM THK)
5P-7970NUT (M8X1.25-THD)
108-5747STRAP-GROUNDING
108-3858STARTING MOTOR GP-ELECTRIC
3K-3257GASKET
207-1511STARTING MOTOR GP-ELECTRIC
118-9573BOLT-12 POINT HEAD (M10X1.5X35-MM)
134-2730WIRE AS
8T-4191BOLT (M10X1.5X16-MM)
8T-9884KIT-INSULATOR (STARTING MOTOR)
106-7149HOUSING AS
102-9863TERMINAL AS
7X-0562WASHER-HARD (13.5X19X0.8-MM THK)
3E-7853TERMINAL
9X-4821PLATE AS
9X-4822COIL AS
7T-3454INSULATOR
9X-4271CONNECTOR
7T-3451KIT-INSULATOR (TERMINAL)
8T-8569INSULATOR-TERMINAL
7X-1950SHOE-POLE
7X-1958KIT-LEVER (STARTING MOTOR)
3R-8797SCREW & WASHER AS (3/8-24X0.72-IN)
7X-1951ARMATURE AS (24-VOLT)
7X-1952HOUSING AS-LEVER
4M-1831PLUG-LEVER HOUSING
7L-2894GASKET
036-9823BOLT (1/4-28X1-IN)
7X-1953DRIVE AS-MOTOR
7X-1954HOUSING AS-DRIVE
7X-3373BOLT (5/16-18X0.88-IN)
206-8781SOLENOID AS (24-VOLT)(STARTING MOTOR)
6V-8378NUT (10-32-THD)
9X-4824COVER-STARTING MOTOR
9X-4825KIT-BRUSH (24-VOLT)
9X-4270KIT-BUSHING (STARTING MOTOR)
207-1517STARTING MOTOR GP-ELECTRIC
10R-0395MOTOR GP-ELEC -C
3E-7852COIL-STARTING MOTOR
3E-7861KIT-LEVER (STARTING MOTOR)
3E-7855ARMATURE AS-STARTER (24-VOLT)
3E-7857DRIVE AS-STARTING MOTOR
3E-7858HOUSING AS
206-8784KIT-SOLENOID (24-VOLT)
3E-7860KIT-BUSHING (STARTING MOTOR)
7N-0718SWITCH GP-DISCONNECT -BATTERY
8H-5306KEY (BATTERY DISCONNECT)
8H-5303NUT (3/4-16-THD)
2H-3922LOCKWASHER
9F-5644LOCKWASHER
6F-7045NUT-FULL (3/8-24-THD)
172-8660SWITCH GP-LIQUID LEVEL -HYDRAULIC TANK
9G-7641SWITCH GP-START -ENGINE, KEY
6V-8362SCREW-MACHINE (8-32X0.31-IN)
7T-6799NUT-MOUNTING (1-32-THD)
187-6531WIRING GP-ENGINE
117-2966MOUNT
8T-4200BOLT (M8X1.25X16-MM)
8T-4189BOLT (M8X1.25X20-MM)
8T-9383BOLT (1/2-13X0.75-IN)
2V-3216CLIP
5S-7379BOLT (3/8-16X0.875-IN)
116-0118CLIP
187-3739HARNESS AS-ENGINE
155-2269PLUG AS-CONNECTOR     (2-PIN)
155-2270KIT-CONNECTING PLUG         (2-PIN)
8N-1518PLUG AS-CONNECTOR     (25-PIN)
147-3472PLATE-MOUNTING
171-2208CIRCUIT BREAKER AS (60-AMPERE)(MAIN)
6V-8365SCREW-MACHINE     (1/4-28X0.5-IN)
8T-4205WASHER-HARD     (7.2X14.5X2-MM THK)
118-3534SWITCH GP-MAGNETIC (24-VOLT)(HEAT RELAY)
118-3534SWITCH GP-MAGNETIC (24-VOLT)(STARTER RELAY)
1H-3338LOCKWASHER     (EXTERNAL TOOTH)
9X-1813SLEEVE     (16CM)
012-0380LOCKWASHER
165-4026SWITCH AS-MAGNETIC (24-VOLT)(MAIN POWER RELAY)
4F-2294NUT-JAM     (5/16-24-THD)
6V-8186NUT-FULL     (5/16-24-THD)
6V-8378NUT     (10-32-THD)
6V-7978SCREW-MACHINE (10-32X0.375-IN)
131-2402WIRE AS
154-9840WIRE AS
6T-3643CIRCUIT BREAKER AS (15-AMPERE)(ENGINE)
110-1334FILM-INFORMATION (MAIN, CIRCUIT BREAKER)
110-1335FILM-INFORMATION (ENGINE, CIRCUIT BREAKER)
147-3775FILM-INFORMATION (BURNER, CIRCUIT BREAKER)
6T-3644CIRCUIT BREAKER AS (20-AMPERE)(BURNER)
203-0236HARNESS AS-CHASSIS (LH)
248-1364HARNESS AS-CHASSIS (RH)
110-4939HARNESS AS-SCREED (POWER)
105-9151PLUG
135-3477RECEPTACLE AS-CONNECTOR     (3-PIN)
232-6375HARNESS AS-SCREED (CONTROL)
103-6262SCREW-MACHINE (4-40X0.63-IN)
106-8704SUPPRESSOR AS-ARC
112-3101PLATE-FACE
9G-0011SWITCH AS-TOGGLE (TOW POINT CONTROL)
8T-1688SCREW-MACHINE (10-24X12.7-MM)
112-8231PLATE
111-8774PLATE
111-8554PLATE
4B-2043NUT (8-32-THD)
3B-4501LOCKWASHER
112-5929CAP-DUST
8D-9537CAP-DUST
7R-3027CAP-DUST
105-9161CAP-DUST
194-4906HARNESS AS-SENSOR (SPEED)
113-8226HARNESS AS-PUMP (SPRAY DOWN)
2L-8077TERMINAL-RING     (14-GA TO 16-GA, 1/4-IN SCREW)
9D-8508GROMMET
172-4650SHEET
9X-1386SLEEVE     (40-CM)
5P-6009TUBE-HEAT SHRINK     (9.52-MM DIA)(0.1-M)
230-7539WIRING GP-HYDRAULIC GENERATOR
6Y-6815GASKET AS (CONNECTOR)
197-1381CIRCUIT BREAKER AS (35-AMPERE)
230-7541HARNESS AS-PANEL (AC POWER)
230-7542PLATE
232-6362PANEL GP-POWER (GENERATOR)
241-7709PLATE
1S-0994CLIP
6V-7743LOCKNUT (M6X1-THD)
8T-4137BOLT (M10X1.5X20-MM)
236-2174WIRING GP-POWER TRAIN
171-7042HARNESS AS-CONTROL (PROPEL OVERRIDE)
171-7041RESISTOR AS
2N-3480SCREW-MACHINE     (10-24X0.75-IN)
4B-4274WASHER     (5.5X13X1.2-MM THK)
4K-6498BLOCK-TERMINAL
7N-8008SWITCH AS-TOGGLE
120-7500WIRE AS
120-7497WIRE AS
120-7498WIRE AS
120-7499WIRE AS
197-9828WIRING GP-SCREED
229-3164HARNESS AS-SCREED (PAVER TO SCREED)
9X-4391PLUG AS-CONNECTOR     (70-PIN)
3E-4367RING-RETAINING
3E-8557BOLT         (M5X0.8X39.37-MM)
9X-5615SEAL         (INTERFACE, 70-PIN)
196-1298PANEL GP-ELECTRONIC (RH)
196-1299PANEL GP-ELECTRONIC (LH)
5P-7162SCREW-MACHINE (10-32X0.5-IN)
229-3165WIRING GP-SCREED
196-1299PANEL GP-ELECTRONIC
230-7538WIRING GP-SCREED
7V-5628PLATE
7V-6089CLAMP
229-3163HARNESS AS-SCREED (ELECTRIC HEAT)
254-5092CIRCUIT BREAKER AS (25-AMPERE)
5P-9297CLIP
8C-8451BOLT (M6X1X40-MM)
234-4416WIRING GP-SCREED
6V-7697SCREW-MACHINE     (8-32X1.25-IN)
234-7551COVER-PROTECTIVE
254-5092CIRCUIT BREAKER AS (25-AMPERE)(EXTENDER HEATER, LH)
254-5092CIRCUIT BREAKER AS (25-AMPERE)(MAIN HEATER, LH)
254-5092CIRCUIT BREAKER AS (25-AMPERE)(MAIN HEATER, RH)
254-5092CIRCUIT BREAKER AS (25-AMPERE)(EXTENDER HEATER, RH)
2L-8069TERMINAL-RING     (2-GA TO 10-GA, 3/8-IN SCREW)
125-7875TUBE-HEAT SHRINK     (7.44-MM DIA)
159-5999ENGINE AR
136-0596AFTERCOOLER GP-WATER
131-4810BREATHER GP
108-5759CAMSHAFT GP
4W-3462CARRIER GP-SEAL
105-1695CONTROL GP-FUEL INJECTION
7E-9429CONTROL GP-GOVERNOR
100-6269COOLER GP-ENGINE OIL
103-0863COVER GP-CYLINDER BLOCK
7L-0004COVER GP-FRONT HOUSING
4W-2172COVER GP-VALVE MECHANISM
4W-2197CRANKSHAFT GP
7E-2482CYLINDER BLOCK GP
159-0305CYLINDER HEAD GP
9Y-9177DAMPER & PULLEY GP
136-8877DRAIN GP-ENGINE OIL
7C-0044DRIVE GP-FAN
4W-5428DRIVE GP-WATER PUMP
103-0803FILLER GP-ENGINE OIL
4P-8183FILTER GP-ENGINE OIL
9Y-2755FLYWHEEL GP
7W-8420FUMES DISPOSAL GP
110-9674GAUGE GP-OIL LEVEL (DIPSTICK)
101-4540GEAR GP-FRONT
129-1213GOVERNOR GP-UNIT INJECTOR
9Y-4856HOUSING GP-FLYWHEEL
101-4539HOUSING GP-FRONT
4W-2515LIFTING GP-ENGINE
9Y-4968LINES GP-AIR
4W-2914LINES GP-ENGINE OIL
149-1350LINES GP-FUEL FILTER
9Y-3943LINES GP-FUEL RATIO CONTROL
4P-7703LINES GP-TURBOCHARGER OIL
7C-9048LINES GP-WATER
7W-9248MANIFOLD GP-EXHAUST
4W-3480MANIFOLD GP-INLET
4P-4372MECHANISM GP-FUEL PUMP & VALVE
4W-0269PAN GP-OIL
107-7639PISTON & ROD GP
0R-9886PISTON GP-ROD&
4W-5429PULLEY GP-CRANKSHAFT
9Y-0757PULLEY GP-FAN DRIVE
115-4138PUMP GP-ENGINE OIL
107-7732PUMP GP-FUEL INJECTION
159-7574PUMP GP-FUEL PRM & PRIM FILTER
4W-7589PUMP GP-WATER
115-4203SEAL GP-CRANKSHAFT
7C-9458SOLENOID GP-SHUTOFF (FUEL)
134-2356STARTING AID GP (AIR INLET HEATER)
119-3084TURBOCHARGER GP
227-5102ENGINE AR
183-3633HOSE AS
165-4935PLUG AS
6V-9510PLUG     (1-14-THD)
7J-9108SEAL-O-RING
9X-2488CLAMP-HOSE
3K-0360SEAL-O-RING
148-8331CONNECTOR AS
3J-1907SEAL-O-RING
3Y-2888CONNECTOR
6V-1240TEE-PIPE
162-0782SWITCH AS-PRESSURE (ENGINE OIL)
103-9408VALVE GP-FLUID SAMPLING (COOLANT)
295-3145SENDER AS-PRESSURE (ENGINE OIL)
4B-2049NUT     (10-32-THD)
203-3219SWITCH AS-TEMPERATURE (COOLANT)
3E-6449SWITCH AS-TEMPERATURE (COOLANT)
7W-9943SENDER-TEMPERATURE (ENGINE COOLANT)
9L-1226V-BELT SET (INCLUDES 2-BELTS)(ALTERNATOR)
189-5746SENSOR GP-SPEED (ENGINE)
194-3886ADAPTER AS
6L-9952ADAPTER
7C-4355CLIP
160-7396SOLENOID GP-THROTTLE
183-4788ROD-PLUNGER
119-7018BALL JOINT
9L-2685BALL JOINT AS
227-5101BRACKET AS
4V-7717BOSS     (3/8-16-THD)
6V-8187NUT (1/4-28-THD)
8T-9371BOLT (3/8-16X0.5-IN)
143-0458AIR CLEANER GP
104-7485COOLING GP-SUPPLEMENTAL
143-0459EXHAUST GP
104-7486MOUNTING GP-ENGINE FLEXIBLE
240-7134DRIVE GP-PUMP
143-0460TANK & PUMP GP-FUEL
7C-6219CORE AS-AFTERCOOLER
8T-9402CLAMP-HOSE
033-6783FITTING
108-5746HOSE
7C-3615HOSE
9S-4182PLUG-O-RING
3J-7354SEAL-O-RING
3E-4075FITTING
1S-9937CAP AS-AIR CLEANER
1W-0613INDICATOR AS-AIR FILTER CHANGE (SERVICE)
5P-0599CLAMP-BAND
5P-3860CLAMP-HOSE
6T-6158ELBOW
171-6987BRACKET AS
171-6993TUBE AS
171-6996HOSE-AIR INLET
171-6997BRACE
172-0993AIR CLEANER GP
5M-2894WASHER-HARD (10.2X18.5X2.5-MM THK)
8T-4122WASHER-HARD (17X32X3.5-MM THK)
8T-4136BOLT (M10X1.5X25-MM)
8T-9007SEAL-BULB (79CM)
8T-9393BOLT (5/8-11X1.5-IN)
068-1270CAP
5L-3233FITTING-CONNECTOR
159-7667SEAL-O-RING
131-8828COVER AS
139-8794LATCH
131-8829VALVE-DUST (AIR CLEANER)
6I-2503FILTER ELEMENT AS-AIR (PRIMARY)
6I-2504FILTER ELEMENT AS-AIR (SECONDARY)
111-0389MUFFLER
105-7170ELBOW-EXHAUST
108-8625COUPLING-EXHAUST
5B-7890PLUG-PIPE
6N-0009RING-METAL SEAL
3H-8604CLAMP
139-4216EXTENSION AS
7S-4995CAP AS-RAIN (EXHAUST)(EXHAUST)
113-7787TUBE
8T-2501BOLT (3/8-16X2-IN)
7E-3870CLAMP-MUFFLER
139-4176SUPPORT AS
4L-9337BOLT (3/8-16X1.5-IN)
139-4175BAR
7U-8185U-CLAMP
8T-6703CLAMP-HOSE
7C-8555HOSE
113-6200GASKET
105-1738MANIFOLD-EXHAUST
8T-7044STUD-TAPERLOCK (M10X1.5X40-MM)
141-6348BOLT (M10X1.5X65-MM)
156-0235LOCK
6V-5218BOLT (M8X1.25X35-MM)
4W-8661MANIFOLD-INLET
113-6250GASKET
6V-5223BOLT (M8X1.25X100-MM)
9S-8005PLUG-O-RING
124-9340TURBOCHARGER GP
0R-7001TURBO GP-BASIC
7C-7431GASKET
3E-8017LOCKNUT (M10X1.5MM THD)
115-5858CARTRIDGE GP-TURBOCHARGER
0R-6911CARTRIDGE GP -A
105-1977HOUSING
125-1300COVER-TURBOCHARGER COMPRESSOR
121-7554SEAL-O-RING
125-5466BOLT AS
7C-6670BOLT (M8X1.25X12.5-MM)
7C-6672PLATE-CLAMP (TURBINE)
121-9799PLATE-CLAMP (COMPRESSOR)
134-5276CAMSHAFT AS
0R-9434CAMSHAFT AS
1B-8705KEY-WOODRUFF
7W-4070GEAR     (100-TEETH)
107-7694PLATE-THRUST
6V-3940BOLT (M8X1.25X25-MM)
2W-6546COVER
247-1876SEAL
239-0583GASKET
6V-3538DOWEL
271-5658CRANKSHAFT AS
2W-8147GEAR     (50-TEETH)
212-4893BEARING-THRUST
229-5153BEARING-THRUST (0.25-MM US)
229-5154BEARING-THRUST (0.5-MM US)
229-5155BEARING-THRUST (0.5-MM OS)
229-5156BEARING-THRUST (0.5-MM OS, 0.5-MM US)
107-7708BEARING-MAIN
145-0162BEARING-MAIN (0.25-MM US)
145-0164BEARING-MAIN (0.5-MM US)
145-0168BEARING-MAIN (0.5-MM OS)
145-0170BEARING-MAIN (0.5-MM OS, 0.5-MM US)
7C-7980SLEEVE-OIL SEAL
196-9519BEARING GP-MAIN (CRANKSHAFT)
222-3909SEAL GP-CRANKSHAFT (REAR)
245-7339SEAL-CRANKSHAFT (FRONT)
4R-9999EXCLUDER-CRANKSHAFT SEAL
342-4977COVER-SIDE
4Y-9652GASKET
6V-2317BOLT (M8X1.25X30-MM)
7W-9395COVER-SIDE
6V-5217BOLT (M8X1.25X20-MM)
2W-6544COVER
1U-8846SEALANT-GASKET
7W-3872SLEEVE (MARKED X)
9S-4191PLUG
9Y-0747MANIFOLD-OIL
4F-9653SEAL-O-RING
6V-5842BOLT (M10X1.5X40-MM)
6V-5839WASHER (11X21X2.5-MM THK)
110-7618BOLT AS
134-4640SPACER (9X15X15-MM THK)
149-5403CYLINDER BLOCK GP
6V-3940BOLT (M8X1.25X25MM)
1W-8407SLEEVE
6V-3538DOWEL (20MM OAL)
4P-5651TUBE AS-PISTON COOLING
7N-5683DOWEL
149-5402CYLINDER BLOCK AS
7E-2968CAP-CRANKSHAFT BEARING
9X-8916BOLT     (M16X2X140-MM)
5P-8247WASHER-HARD     (17X32X3.5-MM THK)
2W-7213BUSHING (CAMSHAFT)
6F-7062WASHER (12.7X19.05X1.83-MM THK)
8T-0293BOLT (M12X1.75X20-MM)
2M-6471PLUG-CUP
9S-8008PLUG
3H-5552PLUG-CUP
9S-8006PLUG-O-RING
216-5586BUSHING (CAMSHAFT)
140-7373CYLINDER HEAD AS
10R-2048HEAD GP-CYL BSC
0R-8608HEAD AS-CYLI-UTN
0R-9608HEAD AS CYL -UTN
10R-2047HEAD GP-CYL BSC
9Y-8848GUIDE-VALVE
9S-8003PLUG
1J-9671SEAL-O-RING
119-3036SEAL-VALVE STEM
190-9066CYLINDER HEAD AS
9S-8002PLUG-O-RING
1W-2713INSERT-VALVE SEAT (EXHAUST)
163-9063INSERT-VALVE SEAT (INLET)
119-3061SLEEVE
8M-5860PLUG-CUP
140-7371CYLINDER HEAD GP
161-4280VALVE-INLET
136-0819VALVE-EXHAUST
1W-2715LOCK-RETAINER
7E-7779RETAINER-SPRING
7C-4273SPRING-VALVE
107-7832GASKET
8T-5030BOLT (M10X1.5X120-MM)
127-4836BOLT (M20X2.5X160-MM)
8T-3282WASHER-HARD (22X35X3.5-MM THK)
160-5130CYLINDER HEAD GP
0R-9614HEAD GP-CYL -UTN
203-6088DAMPER AS
9Y-9176PULLEY-CRANKSHAFT
6V-5230BOLT (M10X1.5X60MM)
7C-8365DRIVE GP-FAN
5S-9062SPACER     (35.032X50.8X15.88MM THK)
4W-1203CUP-BEARING
4W-1204CONE-BEARING
4W-2042SPACER     (35.3X45.5X38.331MM THK)
6V-8004BOLT     (M12X1.75X120MM)
6V-9748SEAL-LIP TYPE
7C-8366BRACKET AS
7C-8369HUB
7C-8370CAP-DUST     (FAN DRIVE)
7C-8634PLATE
6V-4249BOLT (M10X1.5X50 MM)
240-5569DRIVE GP-PUMP
7R-9335HOUSING
7X-5867PLUG (MAGNETIC)
8T-6763PLUG-PIPE
2B-0858PLUG-PIPE
002-6453ELBOW (PIPE)
8B-1931BUSHING-REDUCING
5F-5434VALVE AS-VENT
082-3074GAUGE-OIL LEVEL (DIPSTICK)
5E-8878PLUG (EXPANSION)
081-7090GEAR
2D-5658BALL BEARING
8C-2323GEAR
1H-6227SEAL-O-RING
117-1693ADAPTER-PUMP
5F-3144SEAL-O-RING
077-6606COUPLING
7X-5870COVER
131-2163SEAL
7X-6814BOLT (ADAPTER)
123-6562SHAFT-DRIVE
6V-1394BALL BEARING
8W-6650HOSE AS
000-7244ELBOW
6V-4369CLIP
1H-3337BOLT (1/4-20X0.875-IN)
191-8922HUB-COUPLING
102-1733FLANGE-NYLON
169-4279CONNECTOR AS
8C-6872CONNECTOR
150-3072PLUG AS
6V-9509PLUG     (13/16-16-THD)
036-6775V-BELT (PUMP DRIVE)(WATER)
3E-4352WASHER-HARD (8.8X20.5X2.5-MM THK)
115-4204PULLEY AS-IDLER
115-4237PULLEY-IDLER
2L-8509RING-LOCK
117-7114BEARING AS-BALL
100-6267PLATE AS-IDLER
6V-5215BOLT (M8X1.25X16-MM)
4F-3714WASHER (0.375X1.5X0.135-IN THK)
202-2382FLYWHEEL AS
1W-1064GEAR-FLYWHEEL RING     (126-TEETH)
6V-8197BOLT (M12X1.75X40-MM)
2W-8476GEAR AS-IDLER (50 TEETH)
2W-7566BEARING-SLEEVE
6V-3822BOLT (M10X1.5X35MM)
101-3207SHAFT-CAM IDLER
6V-5843BOLT (M10X1.50X45MM)
101-3208PLATE-RETAINING
9Y-4583HOUSING-FLYWHEEL
2P-1294PLUG-SEAL
7X-3347BOLT-LOCKING (M14X2X45-MM)
9S-4183PLUG (FLYWHEEL HOUSING DRAIN)
1B-5174PLUG-PIPE
1B-5170PLUG-PIPE
8T-0100BOLT (M8X1.25X60-MM)
106-7920COVER AS-FRONT
135-9819SEAL-INTEGRAL
6V-8336BOLT (M12X1.75X70-MM)
6V-8149NUT (M12X1.75-THD)
7W-6552GASKET
4W-2026COVER
6V-2317BOLT (M8X1.25X30-MM)(LOCATION A)
132-5242HOUSING-FRONT
6V-3918BOLT (M8X1.25X50-MM)
107-7611PLUG
4W-1682PLATE-LIFTING (REAR)
4W-1683PLATE-LIFTING (FRONT)
6V-4248BOLT (M10X1.5X25-MM)
112-5562MOUNT AS
9W-9915MOUNT AS
9W-9953SLEEVE
9W-9952WASHER (16.75X86X8-MM THK)
7X-2475BOLT (M16X2X130-MM)
8T-4132NUT (M16X2-THD)
107-9666SUPPORT AS-ENGINE (LH)
107-9667SUPPORT AS-ENGINE (RH)
7X-0345BOLT (5/8-11X1.75-IN)
8T-0226BOLT (M14X2X45-MM)
9R-2021PLATE
106-4920MOUNT AS
6V-7238VALVE-SHUTOFF (OIL DRAIN)
4W-0269PAN GP-OIL -ENGINE
116-7077PAN-OIL
261-3816GASKET-OIL PAN (ENGINE)
4C-9612SEALANT-SILICONE
9S-4188PLUG
118-3619PLUG-MAGNETIC (ENGINE OIL PAN DRAIN)
107-7545CROWN AS-PISTON
107-7787RING-PISTON (TOP)
7E-5786RING-PISTON (INTERMEDIATE)
7C-5232RING-PISTON (OIL)
7C-0111RETAINER-PIN
7C-3901PIN-PISTON
213-3193ROD AS-CONNECTING (NON-DRILLED)
0R-2741ROD AS-CONN
2W-0027BEARING     (EYE END)
195-0321BOLT
224-6638BEARING-CONNECTING ROD (STANDARD)
7C-6976BEARING-CONNECTING ROD (0.25-MM US)
7C-6977BEARING-CONNECTING ROD (0.5-MM US)
238-2716SKIRT-PISTON
7W-3773PULLEY-CRANKSHAFT (1-GROOVE)
8T-3666BOLT (M14X2X60-MM)
2W-7381PLATE-CLAMP
7C-1390PULLEY-FAN DRIVE
119-2940GASKET (VALVE COVER)
6V-2315BOLT (M6X1X35-MM)
119-2960COVER
5P-0537WASHER-HARD (7.2X14.5X2-MM THK)
107-7722ROCKER ARM GP
3E-9412DOWEL
8T-8442BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M6X1X30-MM)
7C-6078LIFTER GP-VALVE
4P-7738SHAFT AS-LIFTER
2D-6642BALL
7E-6794ARM AS-LIFTER
146-8147ARM AS-LIFTER
6I-1241PUSHROD
4P-8577ROD AS-INJECTOR
9X-6005BOLT-LOCKING (M8X1.25X100-MM)
7E-5984COVER
260-7524SCREW-VALVE ADJUSTMENT (M10X1.5-THD)
2Y-5829NUT (M10X1.5-THD)
4P-7790SHAFT AS-ARM
7M-5130PIN-SPRING
7W-4137SHAFT AS
0L-1026PLUG-CUP
9Y-8534SUPPORT-SHAFT
105-1776ROCKER ARM AS (UNIT INJECTOR)
10R-1715ARM AS-V ROCKER
7W-4117NUT (M12X1.25-THD)
9Y-4973SCREW-INJECTION ADJUSTMENT
7W-3983RING-RETAINING
9Y-1582BUTTON-ARM
6I-0924ROCKER ARM AS
0R-9952ARM AS-VALVE
100-6291SEAT-WEAR
233-7655GASKET
267-4743CORE AS-ENGINE OIL COOLER
0R-8839CORE AS-OCLR
3P-1156SEAL-O-RING
179-1531GUARD AS-FAN
1F-0750NUT-WELD     (3/8-16-THD)
6N-8599CLIP
5P-0597CLAMP-HOSE
108-0476HOSE-UPPER (RADIATOR)(RADIATOR)
111-0528HOSE-LOWER (RADIATOR)(RADIATOR)
126-1503ADAPTER-FAN
128-3451PAD
137-1352WASHER (7.2X45X2.5-MM THK)
170-1553MOUNT AS
170-4623BRACKET AS
170-7135SPIDER AS-FAN (9-BLADE)
171-9705RADIATOR GP
172-0053MOUNT AS
2G-2946SHIM     (1.52-MM THK)
172-0054MOUNT AS
174-6359PLATE AS
5P-2228BOLT (1/2-13X1-IN)
5P-4116WASHER-HARD (8.8X20.5X2-MM THK)
7X-2540BOLT (M8X1.25X120-MM)
126-0447HOUSING-WATER REGULATING
2W-7212GASKET-WATER REGULATOR
126-5869REGULATOR-WATER TEMPERATURE (94-DEG C)
195-7339GASKET-WATER REGULATOR (WATER TEMPERATURE REGULATOR)
7C-7911ELBOW
6V-5230BOLT (M10X1.5X60-MM)
9S-8004PLUG-O-RING
5P-0763HOSE (8-CM)
127-4471CLAMP-HOSE
7C-4508PUMP GP-WATER
8T-0644BOLT (M10X1.5X90-MM)
2M-4453SEAL-O-RING
4J-0524SEAL-O-RING
4W-7592GASKET
4W-0253COVER
159-3137PUMP GP-WATER
277-7089SHAFT AS
7W-3780PULLEY
147-5088SEAL AS-WATER PUMP
152-3952IMPELLER-PUMP
195-0303HOUSING AS-PUMP
177-1058PLUG
5K-0906BOLT (5/16-18X0.625-IN)
032-1464CAP AS-RADIATOR
5P-5991HOSE (1.1M)
188-1736SHROUD
6V-0682VALVE-DRAIN
162-8756CONTROL GP-FUEL INJECTION
6V-5683BOLT (M6X1X16-MM)
6I-0484LEVER AS
6I-0483SPRING
6I-0482LEVER AS
6V-7646WASHER-HARD (7.2X25X2-MM THK)
8T-2228WASHER-HARD (6.5X17X2-MM THK)
7W-4812FASTENER GP-FUEL INJ PUMP
7W-3872SLEEVE
9Y-5295TUBE-GOVERNOR CONNECTION
6F-6673SEAL-O-RING
7C-3839CLIP-SPRING
7E-0844SEAL
1T-1068SEAL-O-RING (FUEL INJECTION PUMP)
129-1102BASE GP-FUEL FILTER
129-1142BASE AS
112-6523INSERT-FUEL FILTER
139-3531INSERT-FUEL FILTER
129-1101VALVE GP-CHECK (FUEL)
6V-4589SEAL-O-RING
149-2683SEPARATOR GP-WATER
7E-7603BRACKET
5P-4924ELBOW
5P-4961CLAMP-HOSE
5P-1442HOSE (40-CM)
7X-0507WASHER-HARD (12X22.5X5-MM THK)
7X-2537BOLT (M8X1.25X35-MM)
129-1101VALVE GP-CHECK -FUEL
033-6033SEAL-O-RING
6V-6923RING-BACKUP
7E-8794DRIVE GP-GOV & TRANSFER PUMP
4P-5612HOUSING AS-FRONT
101-0768GEAR AS-DRIVE     (44-TEETH)
8T-0114PIN-SPRING
7S-6798SEAL-LIP TYPE
7S-5005DOWEL
9Y-3107BOLT     (M8X1.25X45-MM)
4P-8253SPRING-TORSION
4P-9490SHAFT AS-SHUTOFF
9X-8902BOLT-SOCKET HEAD     (M3X0.5X8-MM)
4P-9492BRACKET-SHAFT
4P-9493LEVER-SHUTOFF     (SOLENOID)
4P-9494SPRING-SHUTOFF
105-0585LEVER-SHUTOFF     (OUTPUT)
6V-5213BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M5X0.8X12-MM)
7W-5615SLEEVE AS-PUMP
1W-0565RING-RETAINING
4D-9986SEAL-O-RING
4P-3953PISTON AS
7E-0156FITTING-INLET
4P-4224COVER-TRANSFER PUMP
7C-5294SPRING
8C-6364BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M5X0.8X14-MM)
7E-9898CONNECTOR
7W-7383VALVE AS-CHECK
7E-3943LEVER-CONTROL
9Y-9846SCREW-LOCATOR
6L-8598RING-RETAINING
4P-3538SHAFT-THROTTLE
7E-3944SLEEVE
131-7899GOVERNOR GP-UNIT INJECTOR
10R-0998GOVERNOR GP -L
7W-8434LINES GP-GOVERNOR OIL
130-7323GOVERNOR GP-UNIT INJECTOR
8T-1460RING-RETAINING
108-1612CLEVIS
6D-9953PIN-SPRING
7C-8854PIN-CLEVIS
115-2553VALVE-GOVERNOR SERVO
8C-3312RING-RETAINING
7W-7364SLEEVE-GOVERNOR SERVO
5P-9757SEAL-O-RING
108-1613PISTON-SERVO
125-8158SLEEVE-RACK CONTROL
9Y-1837SPRING
8T-7060RING-RETAINING
117-9098SLEEVE-LIMITING
7N-2171RING-RETAINING
114-1803LEVER AS
7W-5594SHAFT AS-PIVOT
7E-3216BLOCK AS-BEARING
6F-5933BEARING AS-NEEDLE
7E-3217LEVER AS
4P-8948SEAT AS-SPRING
7C-3776PISTON AS
4N-6407SPOOL-DASHPOT
4N-6406RING-SPACER
4N-6404RING-RETAINING
7C-5480SPRING-TORSION
7C-8640SPRING-CAM
123-6433ARBOR AS-TORQUE CAM
5M-2057SEAL-O-RING
7W-5591SEAT-GOVERNOR SPRING
7C-5883SHIM (0.25-MM THK)
7C-5885WASHER (24.5X41X3-MM THK)
4P-4000SPRING-LEVER
8C-8546BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M5X0.8X14-MM)
3P-3547RING-RETAINING
4P-5743LEVER AS-LIMIT
4P-3537RING-TOLERANCE
4P-3539LEVER-THROTTLE
8T-8895SETSCREW-SOCKET (M4X0.7X16-MM)
4W-6630LEVER
115-1192SEAL-GOVERNOR HOUSING
3T-0849BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M6X1X25-MM)
7W-4313WASHER (5X11X1.5-MM THK)
130-7322HOUSING AS
2S-4078SEAL-O-RING
8T-6702SETSCREW-SOCKET (M5X0.08X2.5-MM)
128-4794PLUG
7L-3386SEAL-O-RING
7C-5884COVER-OIL SUMP
8T-5435BOLT (M5X0.8X25-MM)
1N-3887SETSCREW-SOCKET (5/16-18X1.5-IN)
7C-4483SCREEN AS (OIL INLET)(UNIT INJECTOR)
6V-5100SEAL-O-RING
4P-4231COVER-REAR
4W-6010CLAMP
8T-0269BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M6X1X20-MM)
7C-5150PIN
4P-0737SHAFT-RISER
7C-5148CARRIER-FLYWEIGHT
9X-2547SCREW-FLAT HEAD (M5X0.8X30-MM)
2S-7316DOWEL
6V-7699WASHER-HARD (5.5X13X1.6-MM THK)
8C-8545BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M5X0.8X20-MM)
7C-5541PLATE
7W-8993WEIGHT
8C-5061RING-RETAINING
7C-2743RACE
7W-5561BEARING-THRUST
7W-1440SHIM (0.12-MM THK)
4P-8947RISER
109-4587RING-TOLERANCE
131-7889CAM-TORQUE
4P-5745CONTROL AS-FUEL RATIO
7C-5989PLATE-GOVERNOR INFORMATION
4P-6493PLATE-INFORMATION (GOVERNOR)
4P-2467SPRING GP-GOVERNOR
7C-4466SPRING-DASHPOT
129-2145TUBE AS
6V-8724ELBOW
129-1672BRACKET
6V-8397SEAL-O-RING
7X-2459TEE-O-RING
6V-6317BOLT (M10X1.5X20-MM)
5F-7054SEAL-O-RING
7E-5190TUBE AS
7E-5189VALVE AS (FUEL)
8T-0151ADAPTER
5P-1046CONNECTOR
3N-3252SPRING
1P-1670PLUG-SEAL
5P-7813SEAL-O-RING
6V-9850ELBOW
129-2146TUBE AS
149-0671TUBE AS
5M-5689CLAMP
8T-4971BOLT (M6X1X30-MM)
6V-8636CONNECTOR
1R-0753FILTER-FUEL (ADVANCED EFFICIENCY)
8T-0788ELBOW
103-2529HOSE (87.5CM)(2EACH)
096-0061STRAP-CABLE
1R-0751FILTER-FUEL (ADVANCED EFFICIENCY)
8C-6869CONNECTOR
129-1090VALVE
003-7764END-HOSE
6V-8647CONNECTOR
6V-8723ELBOW
7E-6325TUBE AS
4J-5477SEAL-O-RING
6V-8628ELBOW
7W-0367TUBE AS
170-7071MOTOR GP-ELECTRIC
5E-9591BELL-END (FRONT)
092-7347BRUSH AS
113-7861BEARING
113-7694BELL (REAR)
139-5925BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M6X1X30-MM)
127-8216INJECTOR GP-FUEL
0R-8682INJECTOR GP-FUEL
114-8718SEAL-O-RING
9X-8267WASHER (6.6X12X2-MM THK)
192-4302PUMP GP-FUEL
138-0965SCREW
5M-6213PLUG-PIPE
138-8522SCREW
137-5578SPRING-DIAPHRAGM
137-5580DIAPHRAGM
137-5583SEAT-SPRING
8F-7219SEAL-O-RING
137-5581SCREW-ADJUSTMENT
137-5582PLUG-ADJUSTMENT
5M-6214PLUG-PIPE
138-0964SEAL-LIP TYPE
138-1172RING-RETAINING
138-0963PLUG
4D-0514PLUG-PIPE
137-5577PLATE-END
137-5576STRAINER (FUEL PUMP)
149-5380PUMP GP-FUEL TRANSFER
170-7071MOTOR GP-ELECTRIC (24-VOLT)(FUEL TRANSFER PUMP)
7R-0159COUPLING
087-0868SPACER
2K-4973LOCKNUT (3/8-16-THD)
167-1531TANK AS-FUEL
7X-7700CAP AS-FUEL (LOCKABLE, VENTED)
9X-2205KIT-CAP FILTER     (FUEL TANK)
9X-8600SEAL-O-RING
9P-7121STRAINER-FUEL (TANK)(TANK)
156-4282REDUCER AS
148-8340CONNECTOR AS
6V-8639CONNECTOR
6V-8555NUT-FACE SEAL (1-14-THD)
6V-9830CAP AS
119-0072FILTER GP-FUEL
119-0073FILTER ELEMENT-FUEL     (FUEL)
148-8341CONNECTOR AS
6V-8713CONNECTOR
7R-9920SENDER AS-FUEL LEVEL
9X-8491NUT     (10-32-THD)
9X-8862LOCKWASHER
8C-7974GASKET
8L-6521BOLT (10-32X0.5-IN)
7X-0619WASHER-HARD (20X30X2.5-MM THK)
128-5531CLAMP-HALF
107-4749PLATE
6V-9828CAP AS
2P-1279LOCKNUT (9/16-18-THD)
8M-2770CLIP
8T-0081VALVE-BALL (FUEL TANK)
148-8367ELBOW AS
148-8374ELBOW AS
164-5616PLUG AS
9S-6130PLUG
148-8378ELBOW AS
4V-0611CLAMP
4V-0612PLATE
7X-0440BOLT (5/16-18X1.75-IN)
7X-0343BOLT (5/8-11X1.25-IN)
7V-5626CLAMP
148-8366ELBOW AS
6V-8987ELBOW
6V-9168NUT (11/16-16-THD)
164-5597CONNECTOR AS
8V-6868TUBE AS
4M-5282BOLT (1/4-20X1.5-IN)
148-8377ELBOW AS
6V-8980ELBOW
129-3078VALVE AS-SHUTOFF
111-4168HOSE AS
149-5253HOSE AS
154-9789HOSE AS
6R-5056HOSE AS
136-3179HOSE AS
225-7657ELBOW AS
9X-2091ELBOW     (SWIVEL)
5E-9746HOSE
5E-9698CLAMP-HOSE
5P-8998FITTING
5E-8837ADAPTER
8T-9925BUSHING-TERMINAL (9/16-18 STR-THD)
5R-6306COUPLER AS-QUICK DISCONNECT (MALE)
5R-6302CAP-DUST
145-5005HOSE AS
5H-8936ADAPTER
2T-2305ELBOW
148-8384ELBOW AS
6V-8979ELBOW
142-5942HOSE AS
8M-2773CLIP
148-8434TEE AS
6V-9843TEE
151-2409ELEMENT-WATER SEPARATOR (PRIMARY)
149-2684BASE AS
118-8118RING-RETAINING
118-8119NUT
112-9401BOWL AS-WATER COLLECTION
128-8614KIT-SEAL     (WATER SEPARATOR)
149-2685PUMP GP-FUEL PRIMING (PRIMARY FILTER)
121-4480KIT-WATER BASE (WATER SEPARATOR)
166-2912TANK GP-FUEL
6R-2678CLAMP
7R-7952COVER
166-5928HOSE AS
166-5929HOSE AS
167-1529TANK AS-FUEL
170-6541ELBOW
170-6572VALVE-BALL (AUXILARY FUEL)
5C-6565BOLT (1/2-13X1.125-IN)
6V-1889CLIP
6V-8400SEAL-O-RING
6V-9009ELBOW
7X-0265BOLT (1/4-20X2.75-IN)
7X-0344BOLT (5/8-11X1.375-IN)
8T-2883TEE
8T-3611CONNECTOR
9S-4185PLUG-O-RING
173-7548PLATE
190-6742TANK GP-FUEL
170-6572VALVE-BALL
184-0996PLATE
131-4810BREATHER GP -CRANKCASE
2W-9162BREATHER AS (CRANKCASE)
8H-2046SEAL-O-RING
6V-3821BOLT (M8X1.25X110-MM)
5N-4185WASHER-SPECIAL
4P-9936BASE
7C-1159GASKET
5L-2952CAP AS-FILLER (ENGINE)
6L-2609SEAL-RUBBER
7C-0358GASKET
1R-1807FILTER AS-ENGINE OIL (ADVANCED EFFICIENCY)
8T-0276BOLT (M8X1.25X45-MM)(MARKED X)
7C-1493VALVE AS-BYPASS (ENGINE OIL FILTER)
242-3864SPRING
377-9593PLUG AS
9N-6152PLUG
238-5081SEAL-O-RING
392-5358BASE AS-OIL FILTER
2P-2537STUD-HOLLOW
233-7654GASKET
8T-0276BOLT (M8X1.25X45-MM)
9M-2904CLAMP-HOSE
7C-0952HOSE-DISPOSAL (FUMES)
4D-7388CLIP
9Y-8236TUBE AS-GUIDE
4P-5156GAUGE-OIL LEVEL (DIPSTICK) (ENGINE)
7C-0874CLIP
6V-8212BOLT (M10X1.5X16-MM)
1S-2563PLUG
7W-5341TUBE AS
7W-5340GASKET
438-8638ELBOW-OUTLET
7W-2398GASKET (OIL DRAIN)
119-2919TUBE AS (TURBOCHARGER OIL)
1S-7057GASKET
7C-0748TUBE AS (OIL DRAIN)
7C-1958ADAPTER
9M-4849SEAL-O-RING
4F-7391SEAL-O-RING
5A-3604BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M8X1.25X25-MM)
6V-5192BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M8X1.25X30-MM)
8A-8563SPACER (8.6X20X10-MM THK)
200-4497PUMP GP-ENGINE OIL
6V-5815BOLT (M10X1.5X75-MM)
7W-9737SHAFT
7W-9738WASHER (10.5X38X1.6-MM THK)
7W-9740GEAR AS-IDLER (43-TEETH)
7W-9930BEARING-SLEEVE
9X-2305BOLT-LOCKING (M10X1.5X50-MM)
189-8777PUMP GP-ENGINE OIL
0R-2733PUMP GP-ENG OIL
103-9408VALVE GP-FLUID SAMPLING -COOLANT
8T-9357ADAPTER
8C-3446VALVE-FLUID SAMPLING (COOLANT)
8C-3445CAP-DUST
169-0899AUGER GP
3B-4629PIN-COTTER
6W-2463CLAMP
7R-7963PLATE AS
106-1879PIN
168-7545BRACKET
174-3072CYLINDER GP-HYDRAULIC (AUGER, RH)
174-3073CYLINDER GP-HYDRAULIC (AUGER, LH)
168-7549BRACKET
8T-8912BOLT (5/16-18X2.25-IN)
8C-6561BOLT (5/16-18X1.375-IN)
3V-0046PLATE
6V-8627ELBOW
6V-8993UNION
169-0900HOSE AS
154-2828HOSE AS
169-0901HOSE AS
160-6136HOSE AS
173-3651PIN-CLEVIS
154-1420SLEEVE
174-3361SPACER (26.9X34.9X13-MM THK)
106-9718BEARING GP-AUGER
013-9041SETSCREW-SOCKET
3H-3340SETSCREW (3/8-24X0.375-IN)
7L-8316SETSCREW-SOCKET (10-32X2.54-IN)
116-9509BEARING GP-AUGER
117-0147TUBE AS
117-0148SUPPORT AS
8T-7338BOLT (M16X2X45-MM)
105-7204NIPPLE-PIPE
5P-9982FITTING-GREASE
155-2953SHAFT-COUPLING
201-5584BEARING GP-AUGER
116-1994BEARING-INSERT
201-5583KIT-CAP
105-9278CHAIN GP-CONVEYOR -RH
8I-0814BAR-SIDE
8I-0815BAR-SIDE
8I-0816BAR-SIDE
8I-0817BAR-SIDE
8I-0818BUSHING
8I-0819ROLLER
8I-0820PIN
8I-0821LOCKPIN
107-5892CHAIN GP-CONVEYOR
105-9278CHAIN GP-CONVEYOR (RH)
134-3956CHAIN GP-CONVEYOR (LH)
134-3956CHAIN GP-CONVEYOR -LH
280-9921CHAIN GP-CONVEYOR
281-3385PIN
281-3380BAR-SIDE
281-3379BAR-SIDE
281-3383BUSHING
281-3384ROLLER
281-3382BAR-SIDE
281-3381BAR-SIDE
281-3386LOCKPIN
351-4460CHAIN GP-CONVEYOR -DRAG
359-4887KIT-LINK
359-2943KIT-LINK
359-1007KIT-LINK
364-9653LOCKPIN
230-1539CONVEYOR GP-AUGER
104-7474CONVEYOR GP-DRAG
104-7477FOOTSHAFT GP
129-3007GUARD GP-FEEDER
228-4458SHAFT GP-FEEDER DRIVE
120-6094SUPPORT AS-AUGER
170-1224BAR
103-0155PLATE
2K-9062PIN-SPRING
8T-9396BOLT (5/8-11X3.25-IN)
170-1225BAR
112-9545PLATE
7X-0542WASHER-HARD (51X74X3-MM THK)(3MM THK)
5B-6410LINK-OFFSET
1D-5118NUT-JAM (5/8-11-THD)
103-0157SLIDE AS
103-3579BOLT (3/4-10X6-IN)
6V-8182NUT (3/4-10-THD)
8T-8919BOLT (1/2-13X1.75-IN)
185-0787DRIVE GP-CONVEYOR (AUGER CONVEYOR)
2P-8454BOLT (5/8-11X1.5-IN)
167-8109DEFLECTOR
7X-0272BOLT (7/16-14X0.875-IN)
8L-9811RING-RETAINING
103-3585PLATE
103-3599SPROCKET AS (12-TEETH)
185-0786KEY
144-5746CHAIN AS
5B-6388LINK-CONNECTING
7J-8902BOLT-12 POINT HEAD (5/8-11X1.5-IN)
3F-7147BOLT (1/2-13X1.5-IN)
199-6353GUARD AS (RH)
199-5823GUARD AS (LH)
171-1109SHAFT-AUGER
4B-3596SETSCREW-SQUARE HEAD (5/8-11X2-IN)
7X-0588WASHER-HARD (17X27X3.5-MM THK)
8T-8005SEGMENT-HALF AUGER (RIGHT SIDE)
8T-8006SEGMENT-HALF AUGER (LEFT SIDE)
8T-8007SEGMENT-QUARTER AUGER
8T-8008SEGMENT-QUARTER AUGER
7X-0334BOLT (1/2-13X5-IN)
103-0163ANGLE (RH)
103-3578ANGLE (LH)
4F-6568SPACER (0.813X1.5X0.625-IN THK)
061-6666BOLT (3/4-10X1.642-IN)
8T-8924BOLT (3/4-10X2.5-IN)
103-3591PIPE
7X-0328BOLT (1/2-13X3.5-IN)
103-3596PLATE
203-5552PLATE AS (RH)
8L-5008ELBOW-PIPE
3B-6493ELBOW
112-9271NIPPLE-PIPE
200-4307PLATE AS
3B-8489FITTING-GREASE
148-8320CONNECTOR AS
8C-6865CONNECTOR
6R-9057HOSE AS
167-7800GUARD
203-5553PLATE AS (LH)
2H-3906SETSCREW-SOCKET (1/2-13X1-IN)
4B-1771SETSCREW (1/2-13X0.75-IN)
1K-6870LOCKNUT (3/4-10-THD)
145-2234SPACER (51.8X90X3-MM THK)
9D-3523WASHER (2.062X4X0.188-IN)
118-7295STEP GP
9U-9510PLATE
7X-0589WASHER-HARD (12X28.5X5-MM THK)
167-7799GUARD
129-6759BAR-FEEDER
053-1720PIN-SPRING
280-9921CHAIN GP-CONVEYOR (DRAG)
351-4460CHAIN GP-CONVEYOR (DRAG)
8I-0852DRIVE GP-CONVEYOR -AUGER
9X-0876SEAL-O-RING
112-7600SHAFT
9X-0880BOLT-SHOULDER
7H-3171PLUG-PIPE (1/4-18 NPTF)
8C-7471GEAR
8C-7767HUB
9S-7949CUP-ROLLER BEARING
9S-7950CONE-ROLLER BEARING
8C-7465SEAL
8C-8139LOCKNUT
030-0060CUP-ROLLER BEARING
030-0061CONE-ROLLER BEARING
8C-8141RING
8C-7470LOCKWASHER
8C-8138WASHER
8C-7770SHAFT-GOVERNOR CONTROL
8C-7768WASHER
8C-7769ROLLER
9X-0887SPACER
095-0878PIN-SPRING
086-9744GEAR-INPUT
087-1183WASHER
8C-7472CARRIER
086-9743GEAR-CLUSTER
086-9745GEAR-RING
9X-0875WASHER-THRUST
8T-8912BOLT (5/16-18X2.25IN)
9X-0881PLUG
8C-7766HUB
185-0787DRIVE GP-CONVEYOR -AUGER CONVEYOR
212-7757SHAFT
098-3177SEAL
7K-8877CONE-BEARING
9X-0867SPACER
7M-7410PLUG-PIPE
1T-0205RING-SNAP
8C-7771GEAR
7H-3171PLUG-PIPE
8C-7770SHAFT
2L-5893PIN-SPRING
087-1183WASHER (THRUST)
8C-8147COVER
9X-0877GEAR-RING
112-7747GEAR
7K-8876CUP-BEARING
7K-5448CUP-BEARING
7K-5449CONE-BEARING
086-9741CARRIER AS
1G-9347EXTENSION GP-AUGER -6-IN
8T-8007SEGMENT-QUARTER AUGER (RH)
8T-8008SEGMENT-QUARTER AUGER (LH)
1G-9348TUBE
5E-9808EXTENSION GP-AUGER -1-FT, LH
8T-8006SEGMENT-HALF AUGER
8C-7873SHAFT-EXTENSION
081-7153SHAFT-COUPLING
1K-6872LOCKNUT (1/2-13-THD)
5E-9809EXTENSION GP-AUGER -1-FT, RH
8T-8005SEGMENT-HALF AUGER
5E-9825EXTENSION GP-AUGER -2-FT, LH
9N-7045SHAFT-EXTENSION
5E-9826EXTENSION GP-AUGER -2-FT, RH
002-0754CUP-BEARING
064-4092WASHER
2H-3777LOCKNUT (1-5/8-18-THD)
111-6185SHIM (1.58-MM THK)
8I-0773SPACER
107-7881SHAFT
111-7401SHAFT
105-8281ROLLER
111-6186PLUG-EXPANSION
105-8283SUPPORT AS
114-3385SHAFT AS
3B-4621PIN-COTTER
7X-0533WASHER-HARD (34X55X6-MM THK)
7X-7717LOCKWASHER-BEARING
1A-4168NUT (1-1/4-12-THD)
101-9035CONE AS-BEARING
122-2198NUT
106-8841PLATE
106-8842PLATE
2J-0996SCREW (1/2-13X1.75-IN)
209-5316GUARD AS (LEFT REAR)(RIGHT FRONT)
8I-0834GUARD AS (LEFT FRONT)(RIGHT REAR)
153-7527GUARD AS (LEFT REAR)(RIGHT FRONT)
153-7080GUARD AS (LEFT FRONT)(RIGHT REAR)
200-5960SUPPORT AS
107-6808BAR
7X-0578WASHER-HARD (10.2X32X2.5-MM THK)
032-0682SCREW (3/8-16X2-IN)
8T-8917BOLT (1/2-13X1.25-IN)
8T-4835BOLT (1/2-13X2-IN)
213-1976PLATE
131-0326BEARING
8I-0798SPROCKET (10-TEETH)
105-8284SHAFT
129-4583TUBE AS
8I-0797CAP
030-9621BOLT (3/8-16X1-IN)
104-5370KEY-SQUARE
8T-8916BOLT (7/16-14X1.5-IN)
129-4543WASHER (65X85.7X1.6-MM THK)
110-2834SHIM (3.175-MM THK)(3.175MM THK)
106-9389COVER AS
8I-0796SHIM (1.7-MM THK)
8I-0853CHAIN-CONVEYOR
8I-0852DRIVE GP-CONVEYOR (DRAG CONVEYOR)
3R-6274COLLAR
7X-0405BOLT (1-8X2.75-IN)
6V-8190NUT (1-8-THD)
8T-5361WASHER-HARD (28X49X5-MM THK)
8T-6871BOLT (5/8-11X2.5-IN)
7X-0448NUT (5/8-11-THD)
7X-0546WASHER-HARD (12X25.5X2-MM THK)
128-4153SPROCKET (13-TEETH)
224-7264SPROCKET (26-TEETH)
136-9393KEY-SQUARE
136-4186SETSCREW (1/2-13X1.5-IN)
7X-0404BOLT (1-8X2.5-IN)
1D-2328KEY-SQUARE
101-9030BEARING-FLANGE
129-4546PLATE AS-ADJUSTMENT
136-9392KEY-SQUARE
3E-8047BOLT (1-8X6-IN)
122-6058SHIM (1.2-MM THK)
9F-9748SETSCREW (3/8-16X1.25-IN)(3/8-16 NC THD X 1 1/4 THD)
110-9496ARM GP-TOW
133-0156SPACER (25.8X31.8X6.3-MM THK)
118-4314ARM AS-TOW
118-4315ARM AS-TOW
202-9038BAR AS
201-5585PLATE
167-6707PIN
167-6708PIN
031-5183SPACER (14.3X25.4X7.9-MM THK)
4D-0298BEARING
7X-0410BOLT (1-8X4-IN)
9R-3403WASHER (26X70X8-MM THK)
8T-8927BOLT (1-8X3.75-IN)
110-7483PLATE AS (RH)
110-7482PLATE AS (LH)
102-1679BEARING
7X-0331BOLT (1/2-13X4.25-IN)
054-8974PIN
105-5167SETSCREW-SQUARE HEAD (3/8-16X1-IN)
036-4453RING-RETAINING
6K-3632LOCKNUT (1-8-THD)
228-9838PLATE
166-7359COVER
135-5049CABLE AS
5P-7958SLEEVE-CABLE SPLICE
133-0158PIN AS
106-9689BRACE GP
107-1864TUBE AS-BRACE
107-1862TUBE AS-BRACE
8C-8843BOLT (1-8X4.5-IN)
8T-4401BEARING
246-3318TUBE AS (1.8-M)
5P-8502PADLOCK GP
5P-8500KEY
104-1824BAR
233-6269PLATE
234-9075COVER AS
7X-2484LATCH-HANDLE
102-2868GRIP-HANDLE
235-2713PLATE
235-2720PLATE
235-2727PLATE AS
235-5701PLATE-RUBBER
237-4712PLATE-RUBBER
8T-9007SEAL
231-1309PLATE AS
231-1319PLATE AS
237-9937PANEL AS
178-8505PLATE AS
030-7572BOLT (3/8-16-THD)
133-8106SCREW-BUTTON HEAD (1/2-13X1.5-IN)
6P-2216CAP
7R-3336PIN
114-2862WASHER
231-1307BAR-LATCH
233-8156PANEL AS
233-8158FOAM
3B-4617PIN-COTTER
8B-7997BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (1/2-13X2-IN)
143-0456COVER GP-ENGINE & PLATFORM
109-0904PANEL AS
239-9418PANEL AS
170-6622FENDER AS
134-5589PLATE
104-2231NUT-SPRING
167-2163PANEL AS
170-8559PANEL AS (LH)
8T-1579PAWL
8T-9496LOCKNUT (9/16-18-THD)
8Y-4000LATCH AS (T-BAR, COMPARTMENT)
170-3557PLATE AS
168-3503PLATE AS
7R-3334BAR
103-1504ANGLE
192-2907HINGE
191-2853PANEL AS
191-2967PANEL AS
186-2738PANEL AS
109-3945PANEL AS
134-5588PLATE
109-3944PANEL AS
170-8560PANEL AS (RH)
108-7756ROD
7R-9612ROD
184-0995PLATE
102-9503PANEL
170-1550BRACKET
170-7747COVER AS-LOUVER
139-2756PANEL AS
109-0727SUPPORT AS
172-5976ANGLE AS
109-0838PANEL AS
174-7467PLATE
9G-9154CLIP
102-9504PANEL
3B-4618PIN-COTTER
8T-9007SEAL-BULB (566CM)
030-7571BOLT (3/8-16X1-IN)
111-1777BUMPER-RUBBER
111-1778BUMPER-RUBBER
137-1968PLATE
164-7617ANGLE
165-8505COVER
167-1528PLATE
6R-1941CONNECTOR
192-2904HINGE
131-3328ANGLE AS
170-4627PANEL AS
2D-6235LOCKNUT (1/4-20-THD)
142-3041SHIM (6-MM THK)
193-9297PLATE (BENT)
142-5057SHIM (2-MM THK)
167-1527PLATE
170-4852DEFLECTOR
170-9040FLASHING
170-5746ANGLE
170-5927FLASHING
031-4155LOCKNUT (5/16-18-THD)
8T-9043BOLT (5/16-18X0.875-IN)
208-3608PLATE
7X-0515WASHER-HARD (17X35X5-MM THK)
147-6567COVER GP-PLATFORM
172-7063PANEL AS
147-7747PLATE-COVER
170-1559FOAM
7R-3334BAR (LATCH)
7R-3336PIN (HEAD)
195-5931COVER GP-PLATFORM -WITHOUT GENERATOR
206-8616PANEL AS
193-9297PLATE
217-0588COVER GP-PLATFORM
216-8303PANEL AS
239-2359COVER GP-PLATFORM -W/O GENERATOR, W/O VENTILATION
195-5931COVER GP-PLATFORM
147-6567COVER GP-PLATFORM (WITHOUT VENTILATION)
237-9869MOUNTING GP-PUMP
168-0232GUARD GP-DEFLECTOR
167-9542PLATE
106-9714EXTENSION GP-MAIN FRAME -1 FT
107-2288EXTENSION AS
106-9715EXTENSION GP-MAIN FRAME -2 FT
107-2290EXTENSION AS
116-9510EXTENSION GP-MAIN FRAME
121-3920SHIM (1.65-MM THK)
7X-0346BOLT (5/8-11X2-IN)
203-3733SUPPORT AS
203-3734SUPPORT AS
120-6673EXTENSION AS
120-7678BAR
120-7679BAR
215-7553EXTENSION GP-MAIN FRAME
215-7550BRACKET AS (RH)
215-7555EXTENSION AS (LH)
9S-8752NUT-FULL     (3/8-16-THD)
215-7556EXTENSION AS (LH)
202-3186PIN
8V-7162CABLE
215-7551BRACKET AS (LH)
215-7557EXTENSION AS (RH)
215-7558EXTENSION AS (RH)
245-9964FRAME GP-MAIN
107-2784SCREW-FLAT HEAD (1/2-13X1 1/2-IN)
108-9455PANEL AS
7R-3630HINGE AS
208-8560FRAME AS
104-6579GUIDE GP-STEERING
106-4604TUBE (1.1-M)
198-2654CHAIN
039-2074KEEPER
105-1378BLOCK
106-4606TUBE AS
5P-2424BOLT (1/2-13X2.25-IN)
104-8639TUBE AS
104-8641TUBE AS
105-1379CLAMP AS
169-9539HOPPER GP
1D-4700BOLT-CARRIAGE (5/8-11X2.5-IN)
1D-6306NUT (1-8-THD)
109-0515APRON AS
109-0523ROUND
212-2753FLASHING
212-2755FLASHING
129-6335FLASHING
129-6336BAR
212-2758BAR
131-6458BAR
131-6459BAR
131-7206PIN AS
166-8785PIN AS
169-9537HOPPER AS (LH)
178-0312BAR
3J-9684LUG
110-7551BAR
169-9538HOPPER AS (RH)
212-2763SUPPORT AS (RH)
212-2760SUPPORT AS (LH)
106-1242SPACER (13.8X23.75X12.7-MM THK)
8C-8844BOLT (1-8X5-IN)
8T-4167WASHER-HARD (26X44X4-MM THK)
185-4025SHIM (1.2-MM THK)(1.2MM THK)
173-7690KIT-HOPPER
106-1242SPACER (13.8X23.75X12.7MM THK)
166-8786TUBE
166-8787TUBE
171-3680BAR
171-3681BAR
173-1156PLATE
173-1157PLATE
7W-9738WASHER (10.5X38X1.6MM THK)
9B-7237BOLT (3/8-16X1.25 IN)
209-2610LINES GP-GREASE
8I-0972VALVE-DIVIDER
5P-2675BOLT (1/4-20X1.75-IN)
3D-6209GROMMET
3B-6487COUPLING (PIPE)
209-2645TUBE AS
112-2893TUBE AS
108-2250TUBE AS
112-2894TUBE AS
112-1796TUBE AS
2T-2167HOSE AS
108-2201TUBE AS
134-0710HOSE AS
6V-1813FITTING
2D-1683FITTING
3B-7896ELBOW-STREET
148-8389ELBOW AS
7X-0492ELBOW
148-8337CONNECTOR AS
8C-6866CONNECTOR
7X-5331ELBOW
4M-5317BUSHING-REDUCING
7R-6037CLAMP
209-2647TUBE AS
2T-2243HOSE AS
7T-4458HOSE AS
8W-9339HOSE AS
114-3384TUBE AS
7R-7950PLATE
8J-1256CLIP
9M-8406CLIP
185-5883HOSE AS
6R-0348CLAMP
171-1196PLATE GP
173-2661PLATE GP
245-9077PLATE GP-SCREED -ELECTRIC HEAT, 12-IN
245-9057PLATE
245-9058HEATER AS-SCREED
245-9074PLATE AS
250-0737BRACKET
254-9932HARNESS AS-SCREED (HEATER ELEMENT)
8T-9384BOLT (1/2-13X0.875-IN)
245-9078PLATE GP-SCREED -ELECTRIC HEAT, 28-IN
245-9060PLATE
245-9061HARNESS AS-SCREED (HEATER ELEMENT)
245-9076PLATE AS
5P-9210COMPOUND (397-GRAM CARTRIDGE)
245-9079PLATE GP-SCREED -ELECTRIC HEAT, 12-IN
245-9070PLATE AS
250-1075BRACKET
251-1544SPACER (14.86X19.05X12.5-MM THK)
245-9066PLATE AS
245-9080PLATE GP-SCREED -ELECTRIC HEAT, 24-IN
245-9067PLATE AS
245-9064PLATE AS
118-6815STEP AS
118-7203BRACKET AS
118-6934BRACKET AS
7J-5925PIN-COTTER
7F-3288PIN
7X-0351BOLT (5/8-11X3.75-IN)
119-1766BEAM GP-TRANSVERSE
104-7470PLATFORM GP
104-7468SUPPORT GP-TOW ARM
239-2982SUPPRESSION GP-SOUND
109-2722BRACKET GP-SUPPORT
119-3852PLATE
169-5471SUPPORT GP-FRAME
8I-0949LEVER AS-RH
108-9437LEVER AS
108-9438LEVER AS
9C-7035WASHER (19.8X38.0X1.5MM THK)
108-9441BAR
108-9442BAR
108-9443ROD
6F-7010ROD END
8T-2501BOLT (3/8-16X2 IN)
6B-6684NUT-FULL (1/2-20 THD)
115-2261LEVER AS
067-4435LOCK PIN
8T-2183PIN
2K-4973LOCKNUT (3/8-16 THD)
109-4264FOAM
109-4265FOAM
109-4266FOAM
148-7507NAIL
172-7052PLATE
172-8525FOAM
173-0526FOAM
239-2981FOAM
146-7628VENTILATION GP-PAVER
147-6563DUCT AS
147-5394DUCT AS
143-3500INLET-BLOWER
147-8904HOUSING AS-BLOWER
147-6956BLOWER GP-PAVER VENTILATION
3B-8601SETSCREW-SOCKET     (3/8-16X0.5-IN)
147-9691PLATE
147-5457PLATE
189-9907STACK AS
6H-2867HINGE
146-8992ANGLE
188-2628PANEL AS
6V-4298BOLT (M5X0.8X16-MM)
150-8702GAUGE-DIFFERENTIAL PRESSURE
150-8703BRACKET-GAUGE
151-2726FILM-INSTRUCTION (VENTILATION)
153-9635TUBE
8M-2771CLIP
169-1511SCREEN
2M-5139SCREW-MACHINE (1/4-20X0.25-IN)
144-0195HOSE (4CM)
172-7060FOAM
6V-9188LOCKNUT (M5X0.8-THD)
8C-6554STRIKER-LATCH
8C-6555LATCH-DRAWBAR
7R-3336PIN (HEADED)
147-6555VENTILATION GP-PAVER
172-7064PANEL AS
169-1517STACK AS-PAVER VENTILATION
7X-7877STRIP-EDGE
6V-9837TEE-SWIVEL
6V-8554NUT (13/16-16-THD)
6V-8935REDUCER-O-RING
154-7194HOSE
197-1728MOTOR GP-GEAR
147-4551VALVE-FLOW CONTROL
6V-9873CONNECTOR
8T-0249ELBOW
148-0805HOSE AS
152-6124HOSE AS
102-2739KEY-SQUARE
6V-8918BOLT (5/16-18X1.25-IN)
197-1725VALVE-SHUTOFF
8T-0252ELBOW
6V-8722ELBOW
1C-7657HOSE AS
147-6981VENTILATION GP-PAVER -WITHOUT GENERATOR
188-3486PANEL AS
146-3509DUCT AS-VENTILATION
146-5264DUCT AS-VENTILATION
144-0195HOSE (3.4 CM)
151-2726FILM-INSTRUCTION (VENTILATION)(INLET DUCTS AND BLOWER WHEEL)
169-1511SCREEN (PAVER VENTILATION)
172-7091FOAM
233-8157PANEL AS
144-0195HOSE (4-CM)
238-1338FOAM
239-2358VENTILATION GP-PAVER -WITHOUT GENERATOR
147-6981VENTILATION GP-PAVER
180-9205GAUGE GP-INDICATOR
172-5373PLATE
9M-0164CLAMP-HOSE
172-6233BAR
172-5332FILM-IDENTIFICATION (TOW POINT INDICATOR)
109-5622LEVELER GP -40-FT GRADE REF, OUTBOARD
167-9632BEAM
081-9638CHANNEL
081-7209BRACKET
2H-3788LOCKNUT (1/2-13-THD)
167-1311PLATE AS
167-1314PLATE AS
9R-2959CLIP
170-7172PLATE AS
109-5639ANGLE
109-5641EYEBOLT (3/8-16-THD)
169-0173PLATE AS
169-0171PLATE
169-0174PLATE AS
8T-5912NUT-WELD     (3/8-16-THD)
109-7799PIN AS
4B-5277WASHER     (0.938X2.25X0.156-IN THK)
172-5630PIN AS
109-5649COLLAR
140-8793COLLAR
109-5651ARM AS
109-7797TUBE AS
109-7798ROD AS
109-7807BAR
109-7805BAR
167-4290EYEBOLT (3/4-10-THD)
109-5629SHOE AS
109-5632RUNNER
119-5915U-BOLT (1/4-20-THD)
9N-8909STRINGLINE
170-7176PLATE AS
109-5658SUPPORT AS-GUIDE
1F-0748NUT-WELD     (1/2-13-THD)
7X-0292BOLT (3/8-16X4.5-IN)
9L-9132WASHER (10.2X25.5X2.5-MM THK)
7X-2554BOLT (M16X2X70-MM)
8T-4139BOLT (M12X1.75X30-MM)
8T-4193BOLT (M16X2X50-MM)
8T-4244NUT (M12X1.75-THD)
106-4604TUBE
199-4198TUBE AS
293-1022MOUNT AS
109-5623LEVELER GP -30-FT GRADE REF, OUTBOARD
5P-8248WASHER-HARD     (20X36.5X3.5-MM THK)
109-5624LEVELER GP -12-FT GRADE REF, INBOARD
109-5659SHAFT
172-5628TUBE AS
109-5635TUBE AS
122-1153SUPPORT AS-GUIDE
7X-0443BOLT (1-8X5.5-IN)
122-1155SUPPORT AS-GUIDE
8T-2502BOLT (3/8-16X1.125-IN)
122-1157SUPPORT AS-GUIDE
7X-0387BOLT (7/8-9X4-IN)
231-1393PLATE AS
109-5634TUBE AS
113-9125BAR
109-5660SUPPORT AS
8T-8915BOLT (3/8-16X3.25-IN)
122-1104ROD AS
122-1150TUBE AS
8T-9397BOLT (3/4-10X1.25-IN)
318-8747PLATE
109-5625LEVELER GP -FORE, AFT, INBOARD
7X-0293BOLT (3/8-16X4.75-IN)
172-7077TUBE
081-7211SHOE-PAN
110-8861CORD
307-3259PAN AS
109-5626LEVELER GP -MOBILE STRINGLINE, OUTBOARD
137-4619TUBE
109-5627LEVELER GP -40-FT GRADE REF, RIGID SKI
114-1072FRAME AS (GRADE REFERENCE)
114-1073FRAME AS (GRADE REFERENCE)
7X-0350BOLT (5/8-11X3.5-IN)
114-1637WASHER (19X25.4X0.51-MM THK)
109-5651ARM AS (TOWING)
109-5661ROD END
2H-3725BOLT (3/4-16X1.5-IN)
114-1263COLLAR
109-5628LEVELER GP -30-FT GRADE REF, RIGID SKI
207-4843ACCUMULATOR GP-HYDRAULIC -UNCHARGED
222-3785SCREW-VENT (M8X1.5-THD)
222-5765SEAL-RING
207-6068CAP-DUST
207-9821FILM-WARNING (ACCUMULATOR)
209-2659ACCUMULATOR GP-HYDRAULIC -CHARGED
209-4472FILM-WARNING (ACCUMULATOR)
209-4549ACCUMULATOR GP-HYDRAULIC -UNCHARGED
134-3664CAP
134-3665SCREW
134-3666SEAL
104-7462COOLER GP-HYDRAULIC OIL
7R-7951PLATE
7R-7955PLATE (SLOTTED)
7R-7960BOLT (1/4-20X2-IN)
086-8656NUT
122-6547HOSE AS
127-0355HEAT EXCHANGER
141-1289HOSE AS
5V-6152CLAMP
5K-9090SEAL-O-RING
6V-8635CONNECTOR
6V-9008ELBOW
7M-8485SEAL-O-RING
7X-0264BOLT (1/4-20X2.5-IN)
130-3161SLEEVE-ABRASION
227-5098COOLER GP-HYDRAULIC OIL
9W-0844SOCKET-CONNECTOR (14-GA TO 16-GA)
3E-3365WEDGE-RECEPTACLE LOCK     (2-PIN)
138-8069MOUNTING GP-HYD OIL COOLER
8T-8912BOLT     (5/16-18X2.25-IN)
141-7572COOLER AS-HYDRAULIC OIL
141-7574FAN AS
142-2472HOSE AS
142-2659KIT-FAN MOUNTING (HYDRAULIC OIL COOLER)
142-5049BRACKET-MOUNTING
157-2578HOSE AS
172-7049MOUNT AS (LH)
172-7053MOUNT AS (RH)
172-9253HARNESS AS-MOTOR (HYDRAULIC COOLING FAN)
148-8360ELBOW AS
6V-9182ELBOW
153-6237ELBOW AS
6V-9004ELBOW
3P-2404CLIP
7D-7233CLIP
8T-8911BOLT (5/16-18X2-IN)
160-2247SLEEVE-ABRASION (35-IN)
134-2561CYLINDER GP-HYDRAULIC -GRADE, SLOPE
7K-1864SEAL-LIP TYPE
136-5862SEAL-WIPER
5F-1678SEAL-O-RING
136-5863T-RING
1H-9696SEAL-O-RING
6V-1556RING-BACKUP
105-7153PLUG-NYLON
136-5864KIT-SEAL (HYDRAULIC CYLINDER)
135-0220CYLINDER GP-HYDRAULIC -HOPPER
5E-8632RING
135-0221KIT-SEAL (HOPPER CYLINDER)
174-3072CYLINDER GP-HYDRAULIC -AUGER, RH
180-4803LOCKNUT-SPECIAL (3/4-16-THD)
115-3360SHIM (3-MM THK)
185-2028RING-WEAR
188-1435PISTON
180-9881SLEEVE
5H-8848SEAL-O-RING
6J-5731RING-BACKUP
143-8929WIRE-LOCK
1G-6226WIPER
005-8639BEARING-ALIGNING
1G-4341SCREW AS
078-0085WASHER
5E-8959SEAL
4M-6582SEAL-O-RING
115-3661SEAL-O-RING
179-6304KIT-SEAL (HYDRAULIC CYLINDER)
174-3073CYLINDER GP-HYDRAULIC -AUGER, LH
185-1606SEAL-PISTON
185-1604RING-WEAR
188-1424PISTON
1H-7339SEAL-O-RING
185-1609RING-BACKUP
180-9877WIRE-LOCK
180-9878HEAD
3K-4025SEAL-O-RING
179-6307KIT-SEAL (HYDRAULIC CYLINDER)
203-4274CYLINDER GP-HYDRAULIC -SCREED HOIST
3D-4904LOCKNUT (1-1/8-12-THD)
6H-9049FITTING
230-5105KIT-SEAL (HYDRAULIC CYLINDER)
203-4275CYLINDER GP-HYDRAULIC -AUGER HOIST, RH
2K-7471LOCKNUT (1-14-THD)
248-3211RING-RETAINING
248-4014KIT-SEAL (AUGER HOIST)
203-4276CYLINDER GP-HYDRAULIC -AUGER HOIST, LH
254-2275KIT-SEAL (AUGER HOIST)
241-1020CYLINDER GP-HYDRAULIC
5E-8607BUSHING-TERMINAL
240-0773RING-RETAINING
248-4014KIT-SEAL
241-1022CYLINDER GP-HYDRAULIC
254-2275KIT-SEAL
176-9415FILTER GP-OIL -HYDRAULIC TANK
188-2460HEAD
4H-9105SEAL-O-RING
3B-4505LOCKWASHER
188-2462CAP
7R-8486SPRING
2A-4781BOLT (1/4-20X2.75-IN)
7R-8919GAUGE (HYDRAULIC OIL PRESSURE)
7R-8485VALVE AS (BYPASS)
054-1719FILTER ELEMENT AS-OIL (HYDRAULIC)
7R-8921SEAL-O-RING
077-6325KIT-SEAL (HYDRAULIC OIL FILTER)
188-2577KIT-CAP (HYDRAULIC OIL FILTER)
177-0264FILTER GP-OIL -HYDRAULIC, CONVEYOR
178-3222BOWL
123-2873FILTER-OIL (STANDARD EFFICIENCY)(OIL)
178-3223SEAL
178-3224HEAD
178-3225INDICATOR (HYDRAULIC OIL FILTER BYPASS)
178-3226VALVE
227-2540LINES GP-BRAKE & SHIFT
227-5085LINES GP-CONVEYOR
136-5865LINES GP-GRADE & SLOPE
227-5087LINES GP-HOPPER
239-6853LINES GP-PROPEL
239-6858LINES GP-SCREED DRIVE
117-8177LINES GP-SCREED ELEVATION
227-5114LINES GP-SHIFT
209-2602LINES GP-TRACK TENSION
104-8677TANK GP-HYDRAULIC
134-2561CYLINDER GP-HYDRAULIC (GRADE)
177-2215STRAP-DUAL CLAMP
091-9006HOSE AS
133-4204HOSE AS
197-4575MANIFOLD GP-CONTROL (PROPEL)
169-2942BRACKET
118-8099HOSE AS
155-3624PLUG AS
148-8336CONNECTOR AS
8Y-7520HOSE AS
148-8319CONNECTOR AS
6V-8715CONNECTOR
148-8328CONNECTOR AS
6V-8633CONNECTOR
8T-9367BOLT (1/4-20X2-IN)
217-7394VALVE GP-PRESSURE REDUCING (THROTTLE, BRAKE, SHIFT)
174-1530PLUG AS
1N-5998PLUG
6K-6307SEAL-O-RING
5T-3132BLOCK
245-6141KIT-SEAL (PRESSURE REDUCING VALVE)
188-0938HOSE AS
210-6067HOSE AS
207-2534HOSE AS
149-5452UNION AS (STRAIGHT)
6V-8994UNION     (STRAIGHT)
145-1847HOSE AS
213-2265UNION AS
150-0128UNION
148-8433TEE AS
6V-9836TEE-SWIVEL
6V-0852CAP-DUST
166-4010HOSE AS
164-5567COUPLER AS-QUICK DISCONNECT (MALE)
6V-3965FITTING     (QUICK DISCONNECT)
148-8424TEE AS
8T-8902TEE
148-8361ELBOW AS
6V-9200ELBOW
148-8326CONNECTOR AS
6V-9872CONNECTOR
6R-3341CLAMP
8C-3121BOLT (5/16-18X1.5-IN)
216-7961VALVE GP-CONTROL (DRAG CONVEYOR, AUGER CONVEYOR)
067-2551CLIP
177-0264FILTER GP-OIL (RETURN)
107-0099MANIFOLD
107-0002MANIFOLD GP-SUCTION
107-0003MANIFOLD
127-5438TUBE AS
128-5996TUBE AS
1P-4579FLANGE-HALF
0S-1587BOLT (1/2-13X1.75-IN)
190-8351BRACKET AS
127-5436PLATE
154-6613PUMP GP-PISTON (DRAG CONVEYOR, AUGER CONVEYOR)
0R-7990PUMP GP-PS-BSC-V
154-6612PUMP GP-PISTON (DRAG CONVEYOR, AUGER CONVEYOR)
0R-7991PUMP GP-PS-BSC-V
223-0581MOTOR GP-PISTON (DRAG CONVEYOR, AUGER CONVEYOR)
10R-3143MOTOR GP-PSTN
6V-1320SEAL-O-RING
107-9126PLATE
7X-0294BOLT (3/8-16X5-IN)
8I-0960COUPLING
031-4847SPACER (0.38X0.625X0.25-IN)
127-5435MANIFOLD GP-COOLING
246-2390PLATE AS
8C-3793BOLT (1/4-20X3.75-IN)
204-9815ELBOW AS
8T-0315SEAL-O-RING
8T-1682ELBOW
178-3620STRAP-DUAL CLAMP
148-8356ELBOW AS
148-8318CONNECTOR AS
6V-8634CONNECTOR
7J-6285SEAL-O-RING
219-9654CONNECTOR AS
109-3657CONNECTOR
148-8357ELBOW AS
148-8364ELBOW AS
6V-8625ELBOW
153-6248ADAPTER AS
8T-6663ADAPTER-PORT
160-2251SLEEVE-ABRASION
148-8355ELBOW AS
6V-9005ELBOW
111-7015HOSE AS
5P-3501ADAPTER
148-8391ELBOW AS
8T-8987ELBOW
148-8352ELBOW AS
6V-9854ELBOW
148-8335CONNECTOR AS
148-8429TEE AS
6V-9840TEE-SWIVEL
148-8368ELBOW AS
8C-3309TEE
165-7014TEE AS
148-8411PLUG AS
148-8457UNION AS (STRAIGHT)
6V-8995UNION     (STRAIGHT)
6V-9169NUT (13/16-16-THD)
164-5574TEE AS
6V-8784TEE-FACE SEAL
111-4171HOSE AS
229-5393HOSE AS
2D-7325TEE-PIPE
4E-9280HOSE AS
128-0282HOSE AS
111-4176HOSE AS
111-4178HOSE AS
111-4179HOSE AS
111-4180HOSE AS
100-6622HOSE AS
4E-5260HOSE AS
227-5086HOSE AS
140-8388HOSE AS
111-4646HOSE AS
111-4647HOSE AS
111-4648HOSE AS
109-5082HOSE AS
111-4454HOSE AS
121-0379HOSE AS
111-4452HOSE AS
111-4450HOSE AS
8V-5718CLAMP
112-2929BRACKET AS
7X-2552BOLT (M16X2X30-MM)
112-9483TUBE AS
112-9484TUBE AS
8X-6790HOSE AS
113-1547HOSE AS
107-1978CLAMP
113-1548PLATE
113-1549BAR
6V-3966FITTING AS
7X-0268BOLT (1/4-20X3.5-IN)
113-2030HOSE AS
113-2031HOSE AS
1P-4582FLANGE-HALF
4J-0527SEAL-O-RING
148-8409PLUG AS
111-4481HOSE AS
112-6680BRACKET AS
113-3353ELBOW
113-3354HOSE AS
7R-7942CLAMP
113-3355BRACKET AS
1P-4577FLANGE-HALF
3B-1915BOLT (3/8-16X1.375-IN)
156-1772HOSE AS
110-6366HOSE AS
120-7113HOSE AS
120-7114HOSE AS
150-4047ADAPTER AS
8T-2353ADAPTER
7X-8180REGULATOR-FLOW (DRAG CONVEYOR, AUGER CONVEYOR)
150-4050ELBOW AS
120-0571VALVE GP-CHECK (CONVEYOR LINES)
150-4052UNION AS
205-3692ELBOW AS
9X-2134ELBOW
120-7115HOSE AS
164-4180PLUG AS
9S-4181PLUG-O-RING
162-0177PLUG AS
4J-0520SEAL-O-RING
8C-6427ADAPTER
8C-3446VALVE-FLUID SAMPLING (HYDRAULIC OIL)
8C-6868CONNECTOR
031-4392SEAL-O-RING
132-2453UNION
110-6349FITTING AS (QUICK DISCONNECT)
091-7857HOSE AS
137-4610HOSE AS
188-2008ELBOW AS
8T-7970ELBOW
148-8362ELBOW AS
8T-6684ELBOW
148-8418REDUCER AS
6V-8942REDUCER-O-RING
6V-8556NUT (1-3/16-12-THD)
148-8444TEE AS-SWIVEL
135-0220CYLINDER GP-HYDRAULIC (HOPPER)
103-1501PIN AS
110-4555TUBE AS
2U-9764HOSE AS
154-2811HOSE AS
110-7751TUBE AS
7R-9144MANIFOLD-RETURN
148-8408PLUG AS
9S-4183PLUG
148-8415REDUCER AS
7R-7891HOSE AS
146-9042HOSE AS
148-8358ELBOW AS
8M-3267SCREW-HEX SOCKET (3/8-16X0.75-IN)
268-6725HOSE AS
148-8339CONNECTOR AS
6V-8716CONNECTOR     (STRAIGHT)
7R-7940CLAMP
2T-1398CLAMP
2T-1394PLATE-COVER
111-7380BRACKET AS
101-7641HOSE AS
111-4661HOSE AS
8I-0836PUMP GP-PISTON (AUXILIARY)
0R-7989PUMP GP-PISTON
148-8407PLUG AS
205-7200ELBOW AS
108-2144ELBOW
148-8353ELBOW AS
6V-9001ELBOW
148-8435TEE AS
6V-8781TEE
227-5089HOSE AS
111-4457HOSE AS
148-8428TEE AS
6V-8782TEE
156-4283CONNECTOR AS
8T-7926CONNECTOR
6W-3110PLATE
7X-0318BOLT (7/16-14X4-IN)
115-7184CLAMP
191-6578VALVE GP-CONTROL (LEFT GRADE, TRUCK HITCH)
191-6578VALVE GP-CONTROL (RIGHT GRADE, HOPPER)
2S-5818BOLT-12 POINT HEAD
100-2790HOSE AS
111-6918HOSE AS
117-3247HOSE AS
160-2247SLEEVE-ABRASION
148-8307ADAPTER AS
5P-8874ADAPTER
171-6718TEE AS
105-7704TEE
6V-5320UNION
207-4843ACCUMULATOR GP-HYDRAULIC (HOPPER)
6R-3487HOSE AS
113-9798HOSE AS
151-5721HOSE AS
188-0287HOSE AS
204-2662HOSE AS
216-9499HOSE AS
238-4657HOSE AS
238-6893PLATE AS
238-7750HOSE AS
8T-3844BOLT (M6X1X70-MM)
227-5096LINES GP-HYDRAULIC
118-1287HOSE AS
197-1728MOTOR GP-GEAR (BLOWER FAN)
194-4779MOTOR GP-PISTON (PROPEL)
0R-9639MOTOR GP-HYD
201-7363PUMP GP-PISTON (PROPEL)(PROPEL)
0R-7459PUMP GP-HYD
133-9866PLATE
7X-5312FILTER GP-OIL (HYDRAULIC)
116-7215PLATE
030-7573BOLT (3/8-16X1.5-IN)
148-8381ELBOW AS
8T-5429ELBOW
111-6939HOSE AS
118-0388HOSE AS
5G-8317HOSE AS
118-0387HOSE AS
4M-6424BOLT (5/16-18X3-IN)
117-9655HOSE AS
117-9657HOSE AS
117-9658HOSE AS
117-9659HOSE AS
117-9660HOSE AS
210-2041FITTING AS
7X-9733FITTING
5E-8841FLANGE-SPLIT
8C-6877BOLT (7/16-14X1.75-IN)
164-4058REDUCER AS
6V-8948REDUCER
8V-0408CLAMP
7V-6234PLATE
5P-2955BOLT (5/16-18X2.5-IN)
155-2026UNION AS
6V-8998UNION
6V-9172NUT (1-7/16-12-THD)
208-0027HOSE AS
235-3576UNION AS
208-2859UNION
118-0669HOSE AS
118-0666HOSE AS
118-0667HOSE AS
158-5052CLAMP-HALF
126-5519HOSE AS
112-3344HOSE AS
148-8395PLUG AS
118-0476COVER
118-0477COVER
4T-8338PLATE
8T-9101BOLT (3/8-16X2.75-IN)
128-2482FILTER GP-OIL (HYDRAULIC, CASE DRAIN)
128-2483HOSE AS
170-1822PLATE-COVER
2T-2559CLAMP
148-8323CONNECTOR AS
6V-9875CONNECTOR
148-8345CONNECTOR AS
6V-8638CONNECTOR
164-5586TEE AS
7X-0871TEE
9X-2332CLIP
191-2934CLAMP-HALF
148-8322CONNECTOR AS
6V-8640CONNECTOR
153-6236REDUCER AS
6V-8946REDUCER
165-4933ELBOW AS
6V-8990ELBOW
2P-1293LOCKNUT (1-3/16-12-THD)
7R-0042ADAPTER
5R-6304COUPLER AS-QUICK DISCONNECT (FEMALE)
3S-9233SEAL-O-RING
5R-5780RETAINER
5R-5718PLUG-DUST
5R-6305COUPLER AS-QUICK DISCONNECT (MALE)
5R-5719CAP-DUST
227-5094HOSE AS
267-9475PUMP GP-GEAR
2M-8191RING-SNAP
8I-0837RING-SEAL
1G-8589COUPLING
227-5092HOSE AS
177-9142HOSE AS
227-5093HOSE AS
240-2030BRACKET AS
9V-8409CLAMP
171-6723ELBOW AS
8T-8899ELBOW
6W-0210BOLT (5/16-18X1.5-IN)
6V-8936REDUCER
6V-4144COUPLER AS-QUICK CONNECT (FLUID SAMPLING)
5R-6867COUPLER AS-QUICK DISCONNECT (MALE)
5R-5677CAP-DUST
5R-5676PLUG-DUST
5R-6868COUPLER AS-QUICK DISCONNECT (FEMALE)
203-4274CYLINDER GP-HYDRAULIC (SCREED HOIST)
203-4275CYLINDER GP-HYDRAULIC (AUGER RAISE, LOWER)
203-4276CYLINDER GP-HYDRAULIC (AUGER RAISE, LOWER)
134-4720VALVE GP-BANK
111-7379PLATE
169-0166VALVE GP-COUNTERBALANCE
8R-6709HOSE AS
154-2821HOSE AS
111-4455HOSE AS
128-2748HOSE AS
179-1972HOSE AS
6V-8729UNION
179-1969HOSE AS
154-2835HOSE AS
154-2837HOSE AS
160-6039HOSE AS
8T-0855GAUGE GP-PRESSURE (SCREED COUNTERBALANCE)
6V-3989FITTING
1G-9959CLAMP
6V-9844TEE-SWIVEL
168-4988ELBOW
154-1425ISOLATOR-GAUGE
7R-7964PLATE
7J-8611ELBOW-PIPE
6V-8934CONNECTOR
183-3399CONNECTOR AS
214-7568SEAL-O-RING
221-3494SEAL-O-RING
150-4043CONNECTOR AS
241-1020CYLINDER GP-HYDRAULIC (AUGER RAISE, LOWER, RH)
241-1022CYLINDER GP-HYDRAULIC (AUGER RAISE, LOWER, LH)
150-4037TEE AS
205-7202ELBOW AS
185-1919HOSE AS
215-3511VALVE GP-ACCUMULATOR CHARGING
6V-3990COUPLER AS
6V-4144COUPLER AS-QUICK CONNECT     (FLUID SAMPLING)
218-2856HOSE AS
190-0185HOSE AS
154-4165HOSE AS
209-2659ACCUMULATOR GP-HYDRAULIC (CHARGED)
142-3061CLAMP AS
118-4637HOSE AS
165-4931ELBOW AS
6V-8077ELBOW
148-4415COUPLING
7X-5308CAP-DUST
7C-4354CLIP
175-3244SWITCH AS-PRESSURE (TRACK TENSION)
155-7321ADAPTER AS
6V-1722ADAPTER-O-RING
148-8370ELBOW AS
6V-9851ELBOW
148-8354ELBOW AS
6V-9002ELBOW
8T-6776ADAPTER
107-0484LINES GP-TRUCK HITCH
110-4562TUBE AS
6V-9829CAP AS
110-4561TUBE AS
133-3803HOSE AS
133-3804HOSE AS
133-3805HOSE AS
133-3806HOSE AS
086-8673CLAMP
165-4934PLUG AS
6V-9508PLUG     (11/16-16-THD)
168-8609VALVE GP-PRESSURE REDUCING (TRUCK HITCH)
209-2652LINES GP-TRUCK HITCH
209-2653TUBE AS
209-2654TUBE AS
197-4575MANIFOLD GP-CONTROL -PROPEL
102-7521PLUG
107-0809KIT-BOLT
107-0818COIL
107-0829NUT-RETAINING
116-9321VALVE GP-SOLENOID (PROPEL CONTROL MANIFOLD)
155-1280COIL
118-9521VALVE-CHECK
7X-9181KIT-SEAL (PRESSURE REDUCING VALVE)
135-6282VALVE-RELIEF
135-6283PISTON
197-4048VALVE-SOLENOID
135-6286PUMP-HAND
135-6287VALVE GP-FLOW CONTROL
135-6288VALVE-RELIEF
9W-0852PIN-CONNECTOR (14-GA TO 16-GA)
9X-1813SLEEVE (60-CM)
155-1279KIT-SEAL
155-1697KIT-SEAL (SOLENOID VALVE)
155-3990KIT-SEAL
155-3991KIT-KNOB
9S-9334PLUG-O-RING
135-6315VALVE-CHECK
9S-8010PLUG
197-1728MOTOR GP-GEAR -BLOWER FAN
2D-6398RING-RETAINING
6D-3852BALL BEARING
224-3063KEY
6Y-5262PIN-ROLL
1F-4622BEARING AS-NEEDLE
5L-4041BOLT-12 POINT HEAD (1/4-20X1.5-IN)
8J-2418LOCKWASHER
224-3062KIT-GASKET (BLOWER MOTOR)
224-3061SEAL
168-4739SHIM (1.75-MM THK)
194-4779MOTOR GP-PISTON -PROPEL
134-5294VALVE GP-FLUSHING
134-5293ROTATING GP-MOTOR
134-5295SEAL
120-9937COVER-FRONT
120-9936SHIM
120-9935SHIM
194-4966SENSOR
099-3094DOWEL
2H-3934SEAL-O-RING
2H-6184SEAL-O-RING
4D-3118PLUG-PIPE
095-9397LOCKWASHER
095-0658BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M10X1.5X70-MM)
033-6028SEAL-O-RING
8T-7567RING
9S-8005PLUG-O RING
9X-6032BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M10X1.5X30-MM)
102-1370KIT-SEAL (PROPEL PISTON MOTOR)
264-0130SENSOR-SPEED
8T-1159BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M10X1.5X25-MM)
194-8505VALVE GP-FLUSHING
255-8681KIT-SEAL (PROPEL PISTON MOTOR)
223-0581MOTOR GP-PISTON -DRAG CONVEYOR-DRAG CONVEYOR, AUGER CONVEYOR
122-8717PIN
122-8968PLATE-VALVE
1G-7358PLATE-THRUST
2H-5549RING-RETAINING
137-5117WASHER
7X-5433SEAL-LIP TYPE
1J-6474RING-RETAINING
8H-9789BALL BEARING
7X-5478PIN-SPRING
122-8713GASKET-END CAP
1G-7368BEARING AS-NEEDLE
5E-8757BRACKET
164-5619PLUG AS
231-5215KIT-PUMP REPAIR (DRAG CONVEYOR, AUGER CONVEYOR)
246-2235KIT-SEAL (DRAG CONVEYOR, AUGER CONVEYOR)
227-5104MOTOR GP-PISTON -GENERATOR
2K-5986PIN-SPRING
4M-6990RING-SNAP
108-4578BEARING-ROLLER
7X-5469RING-RETAINING
7X-5470WASHER-SPECIAL
1G-7359WASHER (25.4X38.18X6.5-MM THK)
1G-7370WASHER-THRUST
1G-7364GUIDE
6L-8794KEY
231-5215KIT-PUMP REPAIR (PISTON MOTOR)
246-2235KIT-SEAL (PISTON MOTOR)
134-5293ROTATING GP-MOTOR -PROPEL PISTON MOTOR
134-5296BEARING
9T-2908DISC
144-0590PLATE
113-4419SCREW-SPECIAL (M5X0.8X8-MM)
127-1902ROTATING GP-MOTOR (PROPEL PISTON MOTOR)
9X-4610SEAL-V-RING
227-5106MOUNT AS
227-5110SHAFT AS
6V-4876LUBRICANT
239-1490PUMP GP-PISTON (GENERATOR)
269-7642KIT-SEAL
3B-7614BOLT (3/8-16X4-IN)
248-5441KIT-SOLENOID VALVE
8I-0836PUMP GP-PISTON -AUXILIARY
031-0214BOLT-LOCKING (1/4-20X0.5-IN)
9T-2017SPACER (12.2-MM THK)
9T-2014COVER
9T-2011SHIM PACK
005-8593SEAL-O-RING
7T-9831CONE-BEARING
3P-8680CUP-BEARING
8Q-2979RING
8T-5040SEAL-LIP TYPE
5P-0076BOLT-12 POINT HEAD (3/8-16X1.5-IN)
9T-2168SPRING
9T-2171SEAT
9T-2173SEAT
8J-8308PIN-ROLL
9T-1752GASKET
7T-9754CONE-BEARING
7T-9755CUP-BEARING
9T-2172PISTON
9T-2170ROD-PISTON
7Y-5219SEAL-O-RING
6E-6481SHAFT
9T-1636SEAT
9T-1710POPPET
9T-3867SPRING
9T-2000KIT-SPACER (AUXILIARY PUMP)
9T-2001PIN
069-1745PLUG
9T-2031ROTATING GP-PUMP
9T-2232PLATE-WAFER
9F-2247PLUG-PIPE
054-3433SEAL
9T-2231SWASHPLATE
9H-1113RING-RETAINING
9T-2002GASKET
5F-9144SEAL-O-RING
257-5145VALVE GP-PUMP CONTROL (AUXILIARY PUMP)
8T-5089PIN-SPRING
7T-9752CONE-BEARING
7T-9753CUP-BEARING
100-4231CONNECTOR
8F-9206SEAL-O-RING
9T-3815SEAT
7L-0688BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (10-24X1.2-IN)
1G-9660KIT-SEAL (AUXILIARY PUMP)
154-6612PUMP GP-PISTON -DRAG CONVEYOR, AUGER CONVEYOR
7X-2607BOLT (M12X1.75X130-MM)
8T-0372BOLT (M12X1.75X90-MM)
8T-5039SEAL-O-RING
6V-8337BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M8X1.25X35-MM)
152-7576VALVE GP-PUMP CONTROL (PRESSURE, FLOW COMPENSATOR)
095-0888PIN-SPRING
111-6800CONE-BEARING
9T-3038SHIM PACK (CONVEYOR)
6E-6569ROTATING GP-PUMP
184-1526SWASHPLATE GP
1H-3937PIN
167-1801STOP-SWASHPLATE
3E-4302SCREW-FLAT HEAD (M4X0.7X10-MM)
6E-6573BEARING
005-0471CONE-BEARING
005-0469CUP-BEARING
033-6036SEAL-O-RING
6E-4224PLUG-SWASHPLATE
064-9829PLUG
008-3214RING-RETAINING (INTERNAL)
3E-6776SEAL-LIP TYPE
5P-3863SEAL-O-RING
6E-6575COVER
6V-8837BOLT (M6X1X16-MM)
6E-6576BEARING
152-7577SHAFT
9T-3030PLATE
111-6801CUP-BEARING
6E-6580GASKET
9T-1652PIN
3E-7417PLUG
8T-7876SEAL-O-RING
6V-5684BOLT (M12X1.75X45-MM)
161-3921PLATE-ADAPTER
6E-6578KIT-PISTON BIAS (CONVEYOR)
6E-6582KIT-PISTON CONTROL (CONVEYOR)
154-6613PUMP GP-PISTON -DRAG CONVEYOR, AUGER CONVEYOR
153-0063SHAFT
201-7363PUMP GP-PISTON -PROPEL
207-2947PUMP GP-PISTON (PROPEL)
0R-7460PUMP GP-HYD
207-2948PUMP GP-PISTON (PROPEL)
0R-7461PUMP GP-HYD
8C-5237SEAL-O-RING
3H-7654WASHER-HARD (13.5X22.5X3.0-MM THK)
207-2947PUMP GP-PISTON -PROPEL
5E-8760PLATE-RETAINING
109-5166COVER-CHARGE
1G-9196PIN
7R-3453KEY-WOODRUFF
096-0008BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M16X2X140-MM)
8T-0338BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M8X1.25X45-MM)
5E-9816SEAL-O-RING
8J-2413SEAL-O-RING
5E-8764NUT (1-5/16-12-THD)
5E-8750TUBE
5E-8777PLUG
6R-1702NUT-SPECIAL (7/8-14-THD)
6R-1704PLUG AS
033-6027SEAL-O-RING
5E-8748SPRING
6R-1703POPPET
126-6638GASKET-END CAP
1G-9178SPRING
126-6637BLOCK-SLIDER
134-1824BOLT (M10X1.5X35-MM)
134-1825BOLT (M8X1.25X50-MM)
145-6893LINK-FEEDBACK
5E-8774PIN
5E-8791WASHER (3.53X6.86X1.52-MM THK)
8T-9534BOLT (M6X1X50-MM)
8C-8580BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M5X0.8X16-MM)
8L-2779SEAL-O-RING
5P-5600SEAL-O-RING
123-5208GASKET-CONTROL
7X-9232PLUG-VENT (PUMP CONTROL)
1G-9189PLATE-RETAINER
154-6880SEAL AS
1G-9187SEAL-LIP TYPE
1G-9188SEAL-O-RING
6V-7700RING-RETAINING
1G-9185BEARING-ROLLER
1G-9199SHAFT
1G-9192SEAL-O-RING
1G-9191SEAL-O-RING
077-8353PIN (SPRING)
180-2430GUIDE
1G-9175KIT-BEARING
161-3931POST-GUIDE
1G-9182SEAL-O-RING
134-1832COVER-INSERT
135-0338COVER
132-6697BOLT (M8X1.25X20-MM)
5E-8765NUT
1G-9181SHIM (0.51-MM THK)
1G-9183SPRING
199-7051PIN
1G-9177LINK
134-1836PISTON AS
134-1838GUIDE
173-3266SPACER
134-1839GUIDE-BEARING
175-5581ORIFICE
5E-8784BOLT (M6X1X20-MM)
134-1829SEAT
134-1828SPRING
134-1830RETAINER-SPRING
145-8613RING-RETAINING
145-6892PLATE-VALVE
1G-9193BEARING-JOURNAL
134-1827SPACER
126-6640BRACKET-LIFTING
098-3039WASHER (8.33X15X2.12-MM THK)
1G-8026WASHER (17X30X4-MM THK)
5E-8743BUSHING-TERMINAL
109-5165SHAFT-CHARGE
108-8537PUMP GP-GEROTOR (CHARGE)
5E-8771SEAL-O-RING
5E-8747VALVE-CHECK
149-2649HOUSING
180-2429ARM-SERVO
187-9360ADAPTER
170-4717SEAL-O-RING
6H-1717BOLT (1/2-13X1.125-IN)
108-5173COVER
1G-9205KIT-OVERHAUL SEAL
214-7732VALVE GP-PUMP CONTROL (PROPEL PISTON PUMP)
1G-9335KIT-SEAL (PUMP CONTROL)
1G-9203KIT-CYLINDER BLOCK
7R-3825KIT-RELIEF VALVE
134-1835KIT-CYLINDER BLOCK
5E-8751KIT-VALVE
107-5896KIT-MANIFOLD
1G-9176KIT-PUMP REPAIR
1G-9190KIT-DISPLACEMENT LIMITER
1G-9202KIT-SERVO PISTON (PROPEL PISTON PUMP)
7X-5448KIT-PISTON RING
229-8394PLATE-COVER
7R-3453KEY-WOODRUFF (PROPEL PISTON PUMP)
107-5896KIT-MANIFOLD (PROPEL PISTON PUMP)
5E-8751KIT-VALVE (PROPEL PISTON PUMP)
7R-3825KIT-RELIEF VALVE (PROPEL PISTON PUMP)
4L-7711SEAL-O-RING
203-8493PISTON AS
1G-9203KIT-CYLINDER BLOCK (PROPEL PISTON PUMP)
203-8509LINK-FEEDBACK
7X-5448KIT-PISTON RING (PROPEL PISTON PUMP)
214-7779KIT-SOLENOID (PROPEL PISTON PUMP)
229-8396PLATE-RETAINER
1G-9190KIT-DISPLACEMENT LIMITER (PROPEL PISTON PUMP)
1G-9175KIT-BEARING (PROPEL PISTON PUMP)
203-8494INSERT AS
203-8505SHIM (0.51-MM THK)
1G-9176KIT-PUMP REPAIR (PROPEL PISTON PUMP)
134-1835KIT-CYLINDER BLOCK (PROPEL PISTON PUMP)
1G-9205KIT-OVERHAUL SEAL (PROPEL PISTON PUMP)
207-2948PUMP GP-PISTON -PROPEL
8T-0282BOLT (M16X2X120-MM)
5E-8769SEAL-O-RING
108-6165KIT-COVER (PROPEL PISTON PUMP)
108-8538SHAFT
239-1490PUMP GP-PISTON -GENERATOR
109-1779CONE-BEARING
1P-6872CUP-BEARING
248-1159PLATE-VALVE
6V-8499CONE
9X-6615BOLT (M5X0.8X30-MM)
248-1259SPRING
248-1257SPRING
248-1260SPRING
248-1261SPRING
4M-0034RING-RETAINING
248-1160COUPLER
5P-2931SEAL-O-RING
3K-0715SEAL-O-RING
124-5222BOLT (M14X2X50-MM)
231-7260PIN-SLOTTED
231-7248FLANGE-ADAPTER
232-3593BOLT-SOCKET HEAD
231-7224COVER
248-1353KIT-PUMP (GENERATOR PUMP ROTATING GROUP)
248-1348VALVE GP-CONTROL (GENERATOR PUMP)
248-1158KIT-ACTUATOR (GENERATOR PUMP)
248-1360KIT-SEAL (GENERATOR PUMP)
002-3455RING-RETAINING
9T-3025GUIDE
3T-0849BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M6X1X25MM)
6E-6584PLATE-SPACER
6E-6585PLATE-LIMITER
9T-3018PISTON AS
9T-3021GUIDE
9T-3023SPRING
9T-3026BARREL
9T-3019PLATE
9T-3868KIT-PISTON (PUMP ROTATING GROUP)
9T-3860PLATE
9T-3859WASHER (1.068X1.139X0.099-MM THK)
9T-3862RETAINER
9T-3857PIN
9T-3863BARREL
9T-3861WASHER (1.062X1.58X0.095-MM THK)
9T-3858SPRING
9T-3864WASHER (1.2X1.58X0.095-MM THK)
004-1683RING-SNAP
152-7576VALVE GP-PUMP CONTROL -CONVEYOR
6E-4229BODY-COMPENSATOR
6E-4241SPOOL-MARGIN
9T-2186PLUG
6E-4239SPOOL-CUTOFF
6E-4230GUIDE-SPRING
6E-4228SPRING
6E-6140PLUG-COMPENSATOR
6E-6141LOCKNUT-SEALING
129-7632SETSCREW-SOCKET (M8X1.25X45-MM)
6E-6142PLUG-MARGIN
165-1743SPRING
6E-4318PIN-SPRING STOP
6E-4242GUIDE-SPRING
214-7732VALVE GP-PUMP CONTROL
257-5145VALVE GP-PUMP CONTROL -AUXILIARY PUMP
9S-8001PLUG-O-RING
6E-6614BODY-COMPENSATOR
9T-3813PLUG
5L-4758SEAL-O-RING
9T-3814SPRING
6E-6613SPOOL-COMPENSATOR
4J-7533SEAL-O-RING
077-3951CAP GP-HYDRAULIC OIL FILLER
077-5232FILTER ELEMENT-BREATHER (HYDRAULIC OIL FILTER)
077-9912FITTING-BREATHER
5E-2676RECEPTACLE
086-9368BASKET
077-7426GASKET
111-1326TANK GP-HYDRAULIC
4W-9972SENDER AS-TEMPERATURE (12-VOLT)(HYDRAULIC OIL)
172-8660SWITCH GP-LIQUID LEVEL (HYDRAULIC OIL)
3E-7504SWITCH GP-TEMPERATURE (HYDRAULIC OIL)
6V-7238VALVE-SHUTOFF (HYDRAULIC TANK)
124-6300PLATE
192-0864STEP AS
164-5624ELBOW AS
9X-2085ELBOW
208-2984PLUG AS
5P-7684PLUG
107-9340TANK AS-HYDRAULIC
8I-0943GAUGE-SIGHT (HYDRAULIC TANK)
8I-0858SCREEN-SUCTION (HYDRAULIC TANK)
176-9415FILTER GP-OIL (HYDRAULIC TANK)(HYDRAULIC TANK)
107-9430COVER AS
236-5924GASKET-SEAL
005-8615NIPPLE-PIPE
134-3544COUPLING-REDUCER
5M-6755SCREW-MACHINE (10-24X0.562-IN)
309-5157GASKET
218-0756CARTRIDGE AS-VALVE
218-0757KIT-SEAL
218-0758KNOB
151-5938VALVE-BLOCK
6R-1210BRACKET
6R-1877TIE ROD
6V-8183NUT-FULL (3/8-24-THD)
8C-0445RING-SQUARE
9X-7453SEAL-QUAD RING
086-9083BODY
086-9085SPRING
086-9086WASHER
086-9094SPOOL
095-1751SEAL-O-RING
128-7010VALVE GP-CHECK
086-9080CASE AS
114-0021COIL
157-8050KIT-SOLENOID VALVE (BANK VALVE)
086-9087KIT-SEAL (BANK VALVE)
191-6578VALVE GP-CONTROL -HOPPER
116-9321VALVE GP-SOLENOID
155-1697KIT-SEAL     (SOLENOID VALVE)
137-3603VALVE GP-SOLENOID
207-3795ORIFICE
187-6155VALVE & MTG GP-RELIEF
216-7961VALVE GP-CONTROL -CONVEYOR
2U-6509NUT-SOLENOID (1/2-18-THD)
216-9059PLUG AS
216-9058PLUG
216-8994SEAL-O-RING
216-9061PLUG AS
216-9060PLUG
4D-2297SEAL-O-RING
216-9063PLUG AS
216-9062PLUG
216-8996SEAL-O-RING
216-9065PLUG AS
216-9064PLUG
216-8997SEAL-O-RING
154-1421COIL
109-9833VALVE-CHECK
114-9250PLUG-ORIFICE
123-8925COIL-SOLENOID
154-1422VALVE-SOLENOID (CONVEYOR CONTROL BYPASS)
149-2920VALVE GP-SOLENOID & RELIEF (CONVEYOR CONTROL)
168-2514VALVE (CONVEYOR CONTROL)
135-2513PLUG-ORIFICE
166-2779KIT-SEAL (RELIEF VALVE, CONVEYOR CONT)
155-4649KIT-SEAL (PRESSURE REDUCING VALVE)
166-6637KIT-SEAL (SOL VALVE, CONVEYOR CONT BYP)
227-5105VALVE GP-CONTROL -GENERATOR
254-0776VALVE GP-CONTROL
254-0779VALVE AS-NEEDLE
254-0780KIT-SEAL (NEEDLE VALVE)
271-5689COIL-SOLENOID (24-VOLT)
254-0777KIT-SEAL
271-5690KIT-NUT (SOLENOID VALVE)
177-0726ORIFICE
177-0725SPOOL
141-0888KIT-SEAL (SOLENOID)
120-8516SOLENOID AS
177-0727SPOOL
077-7427KIT-SEAL (COUNTERBALANCE VALVE)(SPOOL)
134-5294VALVE GP-FLUSHING -PROPEL MOTOR
9T-3929PLUG AS
6E-5479SEAL
124-9891PLUG
109-3204SEAL-O-RING
125-4572RING-RETAINING
1G-6423VALVE-PISTON
6V-8351SEAL-O-RING
124-9898PLUG
124-9901SPRING
110-6173ORIFICE
1R-5396BOLT (M6X1X35-MM)
124-9899SPACER
124-9900SPRING
107-3118SEAL-O-RING
255-8681KIT-SEAL
194-8505VALVE GP-FLUSHING -VIBRATORY PISTON MOTOR
107-3117SEAL-O-RING
124-9908ORIFICE
124-9896VALVE-PISTON
124-9904SHIM (1-MM THK)
183-6288SHIM (0.3-MM)
194-8588SHIM (0.5-MM)
9T-3928PLUG AS
187-8001SEAL
255-8681KIT-SEAL (FLUSHING VALVE)
168-8609VALVE GP-PRESSURE REDUCING -TRUCK HITCH
177-9545KIT-SEAL (PRESSURE REDUCING VALVE)(TRUCK HITCH)
177-9546VALVE
177-9624ORIFICE
9D-0439BOLT-SOCKET HEAD
227-5105VALVE GP-CONTROL (GENERATOR)
238-7541PLATE AS
150-3065ELBOW AS
6V-0484ELBOW
7X-0575WASHER-HARD (10.2X22.5X5-MM THK)
8T-6466BOLT (M10X1.5X60-MM)
194-7072VALVE GP-CHECK (CONTROL VALVE)
194-7074KIT-SEAL     (CHECK VALVE)
194-7077VALVE GP-COUNTERBALANCE
114-3616KIT-SEAL     (COUNTERBALANCE VALVE)
033-5853SEAL-O-RING
195-4547PISTON
176-3200VALVE GP-RELIEF
1G-9194GASKET
159-4010KIT-RELIEF VALVE (PRESSURE LIMITER)
185-5433EXTENSION AR-AUGER
1G-9347EXTENSION GP-AUGER (6-IN)
5E-9808EXTENSION GP-AUGER (1-FT, LH)
5E-9809EXTENSION GP-AUGER (1-FT, RH)
243-1863EXTENSION AR-AUGER
5E-9808EXTENSION GP-AUGER (1-FT LH)
5E-9809EXTENSION GP-AUGER (1-FT RH)
245-9081EXTENSION GP-SCREED -ELECTRIC HEAT, 12-IN
8I-0524FRAME AS
9C-8895BOSS-TAPPED     (M10X1.5-THD)
1A-4168NUT     (1-1/4-12-THD)
8I-0130SPACER
245-9077PLATE GP-SCREED (ELECTRIC HEAT, 12-IN)
8I-0182BAR-NOSE
102-2732BAR-SPACER
8I-0184NUT-ADJUSTMENT (1-1/4-12-THD)
8I-0212STUD (1/2-13X5-IN)
8I-0889SHIM (0.02-IN THK)
8I-0189STUD (1/2-13X1.75-IN)
8I-0185STUD (1/2-13X2.75-IN)
102-2734PLATE
102-2719LOCKNUT (2-1/4-16-THD)
8I-0544BUSHING
8I-0528BOLT AS
106-3451HARNESS AS-SCREED (EXTENSION)
8I-0890SHIM (0.064-IN THK)
7X-2621BOLT (M10X1.5X12-MM)
245-9082EXTENSION GP-SCREED -ELECTRIC HEAT WITH VIBRATION, 28-IN
8I-0525FRAME AS
245-9078PLATE GP-SCREED (ELECTRIC HEAT, 28-IN)
8I-0181BAR-NOSE
102-2731BAR-SPACER
102-2737PLATE
8I-0720CONNECTOR
3B-8485FITTING-GREASE
112-1276SHAFT GP-DRIVE (ECCENTRIC WEIGHT)
102-2735KEY-SQUARE
102-2712SHAFT AS-VIBRATORY
102-2695BEARING
106-3452HARNESS AS-SCREED (EXTENSION)
8C-3654PLUG-CONNECTOR     (6-PIN)
7T-3272RECEPTACLE-CONNECTOR     (6-PIN)
8T-8730SOCKET-CONNECTOR     (16-GA TO 18-GA)
245-9083EXTENSION GP-SCREED -ELECTRIC HEAT, 12-IN
206-6759PLATE
206-6763FRAME AS
8T-5911NUT-WELD     (1/2-13-THD)
245-9079PLATE GP-SCREED (ELECTRIC HEAT, 12-IN)
7X-0408BOLT (1-8X3.5-IN)
8T-9391BOLT (1/2-13X3.75-IN)
245-9084EXTENSION GP-SCREED -ELECTRIC HEAT WITH VIBRATION, 24-IN
197-9779SHAFT AS
197-9780PLATE
197-9781FRAME AS
245-9080PLATE GP-SCREED (ELECTRIC HEAT, 2-FT)
7N-3718CLIP
247-0567EXTENSION GP-SCREED
116-9510EXTENSION GP-MAIN FRAME (6-IN)
106-9714EXTENSION GP-MAIN FRAME (1-FT)
5E-9826EXTENSION GP-AUGER (2-FT, RH)
5E-9825EXTENSION GP-AUGER (2-FT, LH)
245-9083EXTENSION GP-SCREED (ELECTRIC HEAT, 12-IN)
255-5011RELAY AS (24-VOLT)(SCREED CONTROL)
306-7455WIRE AS
9U-3672PLUG AS
5P-5677WIRE     (18-GA, BLACK)
5P-9799TUBE     (HEAT SHRINK)
246-3318TUBE AS
247-0568EXTENSION GP-SCREED
106-9715EXTENSION GP-MAIN FRAME (2-FT)
245-9084EXTENSION GP-SCREED (ELECTRIC HEAT, W/VIB, 24-IN)
255-5011RELAY AS (24-VOLT)(EXTENDER)
247-0570EXTENSION GP-SCREED
256-1131WIRE AS
247-0574EXTENSION GP-SCREED
245-9081EXTENSION GP-SCREED (ELECTRIC HEAT, 12-IN)
247-0575EXTENSION GP-SCREED
245-9082EXTENSION GP-SCREED (ELECTRIC HEAT, W/VIB, 28-IN)
209-2655HITCH AR-TRUCK
166-7677HITCH GP-TRUCK
166-7676HITCH GP-TRUCK
3H-3680NUT-JAM (1/2-13-THD)
4K-1493SCREW-HOLLOW (1/2-13X1-IN)
6I-9487BALL BEARING
8I-0371ROLLER-RIM
8I-0372WASHER-RETAINING
8I-0373PLATE-ARM
8I-0563SUPPORT AS-ROLLER
8I-0565TUBE AS-EXTENSION
8I-0570COVER AS-ROLLER
8I-0625WASHER (38.9X81X4.8-MM THK)
8I-0626WASHER (1.53X2.38X.25-IN THK)
092-2555WASHER (39X72X1.5-MM THK)
118-1288GUIDE (31.9X43.5X9.65-MM THK)
118-1289SPACER (19.23X31.67X18.5-MM THK)
132-8869PIN
132-8870BEARING
133-8683CYLINDER GP-HYDRAULIC (TRUCK HITCH)
166-4654ROLLER-SIDE
166-4660SPACER
166-7675HOUSING AS
166-7817ROLLER
166-7819SHAFT AS
171-3758ARM
052-0512RING-RETAINING
7X-0349BOLT (5/8-11X3-IN)
8T-9398BOLT (3/4-10X1.75-IN)
8I-0653KIT-SEAL (TRUCK HITCH)
8I-0567PIN AS-PIVOT
8I-0571GUARD AS-HOSE
8I-0724FILM (DAILY LUBRICATION POINT)
164-5605CONNECTOR AS
8T-0076CONNECTOR
116-5903INSTALLATION AR-TRUCK HITCH
102-4646ROLLER AR-PUSH
118-8358ROLLER GP-PUSH
5C-6266BOLT (5/8-11X1-IN)
118-8357ROLLER AS
8I-0627ROLLER
8I-0566SHAFT AS-ROLLER
112-1276SHAFT GP-DRIVE -ECCENTRIC WEIGHT
2F-5326SETSCREW (3/8-16X0.375-IN)
027-1287FITTING-GREASE
245-5928SEAL
245-5941KIT-BEARING (DRIVE SHAFT)
104-7473CONSOLE GP-OPERATOR
138-7139STEERING COLUMN GP
134-8545SUPPORT AS-CONSOLE
108-4708CONSOLE AS
126-1504PLATE AS
104-3962COVER AS
8T-4223WASHER-HARD     (13.5X25.5X3-MM THK)
081-8353BOLT (3/8-16X0.625-IN)(3/8-16 THD)
3K-6060LOCKNUT (3/8-16-THD)
108-4678PLATE
150-6598ARM
118-5034FLASHING
169-5882CLAMP AS
118-5215BAR
170-3495BEARING AS
126-1505PLATE AS
109-2776SUPPORT AS
109-2777SPRING-EXTENSION
169-3653SHAFT AS
9X-6270BOLT-SHOULDER (3/8-16-THD)
109-2237PEDAL AS
109-2778BAR
8T-7566PIN-SPRING
7S-9868FITTING-GREASE
4S-6336PLUG-BUTTON
114-9949PLATE
113-0924LATCH
3L-2540BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (10-24X0.75-IN)
031-0249LOCKNUT (10-24-THD)(10-24 THD)
8T-9007SEAL-BULB (10.84CM)
6B-6683NUT (5/8-18-THD)
8T-7368SCREW-MACHINE (10-32X28.58-MM)
214-4863SENSOR GP-POSITION (ROTARY)(BRAKE PEDAL)
169-1797PIN AS
168-8921ROD
3L-5919SPRING-GOVERNOR SHAFT
118-9584FLASHING
5L-5976END
118-9585BAR
2K-3673BOLT-TRUNNION (5/8-11X1.84-IN)(5/8X11X1/2IN)
134-5930SPACER (19X41X12.7-MM THK)
141-4760PLATE-COVER
169-3757BRACKET AS
6V-9632NUT-WELD     (M6X1-THD)
132-3090LEVER GP-PROPEL
087-0624KNOB
087-0625SPRING
087-0431TUBE AS
087-0623BOOT
087-0622PLATE-MOUNTING
087-0621GASKET
087-0629SHAFT
1B-8714KEY-WOODRUFF
4B-9806SETSCREW-SOCKET (1/4-20X0.25-IN)
6V-5834SCREW-HEAD (10-14X0.75-IN)
7R-5369TUBE
7R-5370ARM AS
7R-5382SPRING
7R-5383TUBE
7X-9959BEARING
9M-7362COVER
9X-6270BOLT-SPECIAL
000-6321NUT (13/16-20-THD)
081-7511RING
108-4712BRACKET AS-MOTOR
139-3304TUBE AS-STEERING
168-3551SENSOR GP-POSITION (STEERING)
169-6877SHAFT-STEERING
250-3949SPACER
169-8332BLOCK AS-MOUNTING
169-8700PLATE
6G-5374STEERING WHEEL
7X-0291BOLT (3/8-16X3.75-IN)
199-8398MODULE GP-SPEEDOMETER & TACH
6V-8377NUT (8-32-THD)
4B-5324WASHER (3.9X9.6X1.2-MM THK)
6V-8368NUT (6-32-THD)
114-0322GAUGE GP-CLUSTER
9X-4284INDICATOR AS-COOLANT TEMP
9X-4282GAUGE GP-ENGINE OIL PRESSURE
9X-6768GAUGE GP-OIL TEMPERATURE (HYDRAULIC)
9X-4285INDICATOR AS-FUEL LEVEL
102-8801KIT-RECEPTACLE (12-PIN)
8M-6176LAMP (12-VOLT)(GAUGE CLUSTER)
114-5081KIT-GAUGE HOUSING
116-4686KIT-GAUGE CLUSTER BEZEL
232-6389PANEL GP-CONTROL
197-1381CIRCUIT BREAKER AS (35-AMPERE)(GENERATOR)
230-7541HARNESS AS-PANEL (AC POWER)(AC LIGHTING)
227-5100PANEL AS
116-5275SWITCH GP-PUSH BUTTON (PARKING BRAKE)
116-5274KNOB (PARKING BRAKE)
180-5617BLOCK-CONTACT
116-6565BLOCK AS (LIGHT)
116-5270LAMP (24-VOLT)
9G-7641SWITCH GP-START (ENGINE, KEY)
3D-9718SWITCH AS-PUSH BUTTON (HORN)
3D-9718SWITCH AS-PUSH BUTTON (STARTING AID)
6V-8832NUT     (5/8-32-THD)
9D-3127BASE AS-INDICATOR LIGHT
6V-8367LOCKWASHER
6V-8382NUT-HEX     (11/16-27-THD)
9D-2868LENS-RED
9D-2867LENS-AMBER
7N-5876LAMP (24-VOLT, 0.2-AMPERE)
9G-0011SWITCH AS-TOGGLE (SCREED EXTENSION, RH)
9G-0011SWITCH AS-TOGGLE (AUGER RAISE, LOWER)
9G-0011SWITCH AS-TOGGLE (SCREED EXTENSION, LH)
9G-0011SWITCH AS-TOGGLE (TRUCK HITCH)
9G-0011SWITCH AS-TOGGLE (HOPPER HOIST)
4D-1836SWITCH AS-TOGGLE (THROTTLE)
4D-1836SWITCH AS-TOGGLE (GENERATOR)
4D-1836SWITCH AS-TOGGLE (HAZARD WARNING LIGHTS)
4D-1836SWITCH AS-TOGGLE (LIGHTS, WORK)
4D-1836SWITCH AS-TOGGLE (VIBRATORY)
4D-1836SWITCH AS-TOGGLE (SCREED COUNTERBALANCE)
077-8200SWITCH AS-TOGGLE (FT/MIN, RPM)
077-4701SWITCH (PROPEL MODE)
109-7187SWITCH AS-TOGGLE (SCREED HOIST)
8C-9812SWITCH AS-TOGGLE (AUGER, RH)
8C-9812SWITCH AS-TOGGLE (AUGER, LH)
8C-9812SWITCH AS-TOGGLE (CONVEYOR, RH)
8C-9812SWITCH AS-TOGGLE (CONVEYOR, LH)
232-6376HARNESS AS-PANEL
118-5832PLATE
158-7625PLATE
145-7883HARNESS AS-PANEL (POTENTIOMETER)
128-2610WIRE AS
117-5983WIRE AS
128-2864WIRE AS
123-9294LAMP (24-VOLT)
141-9182WIRE AS-TACHOMETER
112-9211ARMREST AS
108-2847PIN
169-1010SUPPORT AS
168-7922PLATE
1V-5044KNOB
170-5472SEAT GP
119-1784SEAT GP
195-8777KIT-ARMREST (RH)
195-8776KIT-ARMREST (LH)
195-8779ARM (RH)
195-8778ARM (LH)
5P-0370LOCK PIN
5P-0372LOCK PIN
5V-5262BOLT-SPECIAL
8Y-4030SEAT BELT GP (ADJUSTABLE, 3-IN)
139-4187LOCKNUT (7/16-20-THD)
251-6801KNOB
169-8719POST AS-SEAT
168-9967GUSSET
168-9976BAR
169-8767ADJUSTER AS
169-8768PLATE AS
8T-3597NUT-WELD     (M12X1.75-THD)
3B-3386PIN
2R-0504NUT (5/16-18-THD)
106-8541UMBRELLA GP
187-6649UMBRELLA GP
226-0801FINAL DRIVE GP
0T-0856BOLT (3/4-16X2.5-IN)
1R-1124WHEEL AS
7H-3608NUT (3/4-16-THD)
272-7276PLANETARY GP-FINAL DRIVE
209-2439PLATE-ADAPTER
209-2789SHIELD
131-8195BOLT (3/4-10X2 1/4-IN)
5P-6652WASHER (20X44.5X6-MM THK)
151-3084CONE
151-3085CUP
241-0163RING-RETAINING
240-9113GEAR-SUN
191-4441KIT-SHIM (COVER PAD)
191-2287PAD
240-9112COVER
095-0707BOLT (M16X2X120-MM)
8T-4776BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M8X1.25X100-MM)
235-3610PLUG-MAGNETIC
243-0716GEAR-RING
243-5389PIN-SPRING
268-8204KIT-PLANETARY CARRIER (THIRD STAGE)
244-5890STUD-WHEEL
8C-3113RING-RETAINING
151-7494SPRING
240-5321KIT-BRAKE DISC
240-5322KIT-SEAL (BRAKE)
243-0954SEAL GP-DUO-CONE
2D-6533SEAL-O-RING
244-6453GEAR GP-PLANETARY (SHIFTER)
6V-5203RING-RETAINING
8T-1158BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M8X1.25X20-MM)
6V-5196BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M8X1.25X80-MM)
240-5324KIT-RETAINING RING (SHIFTER, BEARING)
240-5325KIT-SEAL (SHIFTER)
240-5326KIT-BEARING
240-5327KIT-SPRING (SHIFTER)
240-5328KIT-SHIM (SHIFTER)
244-6554KIT-PLANETARY CARRIER (FIRST STAGE)
244-6559KIT-PLANETARY CARRIER (SECOND STAGE)
151-7513NEEDLE
176-9289BEARING AS-NEEDLE
251-9614KIT-SHIM (PARKING BRAKE)
280-9800PLATE-BRAKE
7X-5312FILTER GP-OIL -HYDRAULIC
144-6691FILTER-OIL (ADVANCED EFFICIENCY)(HYDRAULIC)
7X-8549SWITCH AS-PRESSURE (HYDRAULIC OIL FILTER BYPASS)
128-2482FILTER GP-OIL
077-3492FILTER-OIL (ADVANCED EFFICIENCY)(HYDRAULIC)
116-5236PLATE & FILM GP
119-8067FILM-STRIPE (RH)
157-3579FILM-INSTRUCTION (GREASE)
177-0069POINTER AS
081-6767FILM-WARNING (NO STEP)
118-2876FILM-STRIPE (CAT, RH)
4P-6422FILM-WARNING (NO ETHER SPRAY/AIR INTAKE)
9N-7042CHAIN AS (HOPPER)
129-6813FILM (TOW POINT CYLINDER)
8C-4535FILM-IDENTIFICATION (DIESEL FUEL)
129-7680FILM-INSTRUCTION (HYDRAULIC TANK OIL DRAIN)
033-7291RIVET (POP)
134-7258FILM-INFORMATION (EXTENDED LIFE COOLANT)
5P-9466PLATE-WARNING (READ OMM)
119-8068FILM-STRIPE (LH)
081-6617FILM-INSTRUCTION (MANUALS INSIDE)
5P-9796COMPARTMENT AS
239-6986PLATE-SERIAL NUMBER (MACHINE)
5P-7957LANYARD
8C-4316FILM-IDENTIFICATION (HYDRAULIC OIL)
203-9621FILM (GREASE)
123-4082FILM-INFORMATION (HEIGHT SCALE)
246-2641PADLOCK GP
129-7679FILM-INSTRUCTION (ENGINE OIL DRAIN)
129-7682FILM (TRANSMISSION OIL DRAIN)
7X-7644FILM-IDENTIFICATION (TIE-DOWN)
132-4424FILM-STRIPE (CATERPILLAR)
118-2877FILM-STRIPE (CAT, LH)
7X-3229FILM-IDENTIFICATION (LIFT EYE, TIE-DOWN LOCATION)
225-0313FILM-WARNING (JUMP START, READ OMM, U.S.)
219-3009HOSE AS (TRACK TENSION CYLINDER PURGE)
239-3574PLATE & FILM GP -FRENCH
157-0315FILM-WARNING (HOPPER SUPPORT)
157-0334FILM-WARNING (MOUNTING)
157-0307FILM-NOTICE (MACHINE SHIPPING)
157-0238PLATE-WARNING (OPERATING INSTRUCTIONS)
173-9216FILM-INSTRUCTION (DATA LINK)
173-0260PLATE-WARNING (HIGH PRESSURE OIL)
239-1142FILM-IDENTIFICATION (SERVICE CODES)
157-0265FILM (PROPEL ECM)
157-0259FILM (CONVEYOR CONTROL MODULE)
6V-4612FILM-WARNING (CABLE CONNECTION)
239-3576PLATE & FILM GP -ENGLISH
081-9652FILM-WARNING (HOPPER SUPPORT)
081-7227FILM-WARNING (MACHINE MOUNTING)
116-9884FILM-NOTICE (MACHINE SHIPPING)
116-2196PLATE-WARNING (OPERATING INSTRUCTIONS)
170-8703FILM-INSTRUCTION (CAT DATA LINK)
173-0259PLATE-WARNING (HIGH PRESSURE OIL)
201-8559FILM-IDENTIFICATION (SERVICE CODES)
116-6229FILM (PROPEL ECM)
116-6221FILM-INFORMATION (CONVEYOR ECM)
6V-4611FILM-WARNING (JUMP START, READ OMM)
7R-4741LINES GP-SPRAY DOWN
1G-5879HOSE AS
5R-6307COUPLER AS-QUICK DISCONNECT (FEMALE)
1H-8171SEAL-O-RING
5R-6859RETAINER
5R-6301PLUG-DUST
6R-4317GUN-SPRAY
6R-4315NOZZLE (SPRAY DOWN)
5R-5560COUPLING AS
5R-7817SEAL
5R-7818RING-BACKUP
087-0677ADAPTER
1G-5370EXTENSION-CURVE
8C-7992COVER-DUST
5R-5561FITTING AS
8C-7993COVER-DUST
087-0889REEL GP-WASHDOWN HOSE
207-3591SPRING AS
207-3589HOSE AS
176-2629SEAL-V-RING
176-2628FITTING-SWIVEL
195-3705KIT-HOSE STOP (WASHDOWN HOSE REEL)
195-3704KIT-REPAIR (WASHDOWN HOSE REEL LOCK)
137-0197REEL GP-WASHDOWN HOSE
6R-4315NOZZLE (WASHDOWN HOSE REEL)
167-9662PLATE
171-1244HOSE AS
119-1766BEAM GP-TRANSVERSE -10-FT
2G-8767WASHER (10.5X60X3-MM THK)
3B-8488FITTING-GREASE
8B-7179SETSCREW-SOCKET (5/16-18X0.375-IN)
081-7215CUSHION-RUBBER
120-5834MOUNT AS
120-5880MOUNT AS
168-8665U-BOLT
169-7329PLATE
189-1539BEAM AS
189-1738DEFLECTOR
194-9341BEAM GP-TRANSVERSE
189-1574PLATE
239-2366MOUNTING GP-AVERAGING SKI
284-8882HANDLE
290-9895BEAM
290-9894BEAM
284-8883COLLAR-STOP
284-8877TUBE
284-8878GUSSET
284-8881HANDLE
284-8875COLLAR
284-8880ARM-PIVOT
290-9893BEAM
290-9896BEAM
284-8887HANDLE-CLAMP
289-3591PIN
284-8879WASHER (32.5X63.5X7.1-MM THK)
284-8885HANGER
284-8886HANDLE-CLAMP
284-8888PIN-HINGE
284-8884CABLE
207-8264BRACKET GP-MOUNTING
141-1576PLUG-CONNECTOR
111-0910SCREW-PAN HEAD (4-40X0.25-IN)
321-4327PLUG-CONNECTOR
321-4332KNOB
5D-4822RING-RETAINING
168-6500CABLE GP-CONTROL -GRADE
110-6863CABLE
110-4295PLUG
111-8627PLUG
111-1308BUSHING
111-3262NUT (6-32-THD)
111-3263NUT (8-32-THD)
111-8204HOUSING
104-6863CLAMP
123-0885CONTROL GP-GRADE & SLOPE -PREMIER CONTROL SYSTEM
122-9836BRACKET-MOUNTING
112-4043MOUNTING GP-CONTROL
135-3860MOUNTING GP-CONTROL
203-6073HARNESS AS-CONTROL (GRADE, SLOPE)
8N-1537LOCKWASHER
8T-0065SEALANT-SILICONE
125-7876TUBE-HEAT SHRINK     (17.78-MM DIA)(20-CM)
3T-0204RECEPTACLE AS-CONNECTOR     (20-PIN)
8N-1536NUT         (1-5/8-18-THD)
8N-1535BELL AS-END
9X-4385PLUG AS-CONNECTOR     (6-PIN)
203-6074HARNESS AS-SCREED (GRADE, SLOPE)
125-7874TUBE-HEAT SHRINK     (5.72-MM DIA)(3-CM)
125-7876TUBE-HEAT SHRINK     (17.78-MM DIA)(30-CM)
142-1401SCREW
3T-0203PLUG AS-CONNECTOR     (20-PIN)
8L-8413STRAP-CABLE
9G-3695PLUG-SEAL
168-5031CONTROL GP-GRADE & SLOPE
0R-9820CONTROL GP
288-6319SENSOR-SLOPE
142-1322COVER
142-1398SCREW-PAN HEAD
142-1399SPACER
9G-0011SWITCH AS-TOGGLE (MAT DEPTH/JOG)
142-1325SEAL-BUSHING
142-1326GASKET
142-1400SPACER
220-1376COVER
194-6990CONTROL GP-GRADE & SLOPE -PREMIER CONTROL SYSTEM
7R-0206CLAMP
8C-8270BRACKET AS
8C-8272SUPPORT AS
8C-8273BOLT
8C-8288EXTENSION
8T-4571FLANGE-HALF
130-2985MOUNT AS
130-2987PLATE
133-6089SUPPORT AS
189-5761BRACKET
192-3287BRACKET
5S-7383BOLT (3/8-16X1.75-IN)
6D-3479CLIP
207-8265CONTROL GP-GRADE & SLOPE
211-5781KNOB
265-8303JAW
209-3125CONTROL GP-GRADE & SLOPE
209-3130CONTROL GP-GRADE & SLOPE
8C-8273BOLT (3/8-16 NC THD)
226-4881CABLE AS (RH)
110-6864CABLE     (302-CM)
110-4296PLUG
110-4297PLUG
111-3262NUT     (6-32-THD)
111-8205BACKSHELL
168-6500CABLE GP-CONTROL
226-4892CABLE AS (LH)(LH)
207-8267PLATE
378-1170CONTROL GP-GRADE & SLOPE
226-4892CABLE AS (LH)
209-3129CONTROL GP-GRADE & SLOPE
226-4881CABLE AS
110-6864CABLE     (302CM)
207-8266CASE-CARRYING
210-7766SENSOR-SLOPE (GRADE CONTROL)
113-1550KIT-TRANSDUCER
113-1551KIT-FILTER (FOAM)
239-2367CONTROL GP-GRADE & SLOPE
108-2408SENSOR GP-GRADE
113-1551KIT-FILTER     (FOAM)
285-3251PLATE-RETAINER
108-2410BAIL-TEMPERATURE
378-1171CONTROL GP-GRADE & SLOPE
210-7766SENSOR-SLOPE
112-4043MOUNTING GP-CONTROL -TOPCON CONTROL SYSTEM
7X-0325BOLT (1/2-13X2.5-IN)
258-7504SPACER
135-3860MOUNTING GP-CONTROL -PREMIER CONTROL SYSTEM
136-3750MOUNT AS
185-4061SENSOR AR-GRADE -PREMIER CONTROL SYSTEM
8T-9389BOLT (1/2-13X2.75-IN)
8C-7935BOLT
119-4093BRACKET
122-0090SENSOR GP-GRADE (AVERAGING SKI)
185-4047SUPPORT AS
1B-2714BOLT     (1/4-20X2.5-IN)
9S-8750NUT-FULL     (1/4-20-THD)
8C-7919BOLT (3/8-16X3.75-IN)
185-4064SENSOR AR-GRADE -PREMIER CONTROL SYSTEM
122-0091SENSOR GP-SONIC (GRADE)
122-0090SENSOR GP-GRADE -AVERAGING SKI
122-0094SENSOR GP-GRADE (AVERAGING SKI)
0R-9819SENSOR GP
122-0099ARM-FOLLOWER
8C-7611RUNNER-SKATE
8C-7612RUNNER-SKATE
8C-7613TUBE (STRING FOLLOWER)
122-0094SENSOR GP-GRADE
122-0095SENSOR GP-GRADE -SONIC
142-1316FACEPLATE
142-1751GASKET
9X-6258SCREW-MACHINE (6-32X0.5-IN)
142-1753INDICATOR (ERROR, GRADE SENSOR)
142-1752CAP
142-1320TRANSDUCER
6V-5391SEAL-O-RING
142-1321BRACKET
142-1324WASHER
142-1318BAIL
142-1319INSERT
142-1317BRACKET
209-3131SENSOR GP-GRADE -SONIC
113-1551KIT-FILTER     (FOAM)(GRADE SENSOR)
108-2423CABLE AS (GRADE)
111-3263NUT     (8-32-THD)
134-9622BRACKET
8C-8842BOLT (3/4-10X4-IN)
8C-7915SUPPORT
109-0176TUBE-CONTROL
2N-6170BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (15.88X28.58X63.5-MM)
134-9621HANDLE
209-3132SENSOR GP-GRADE -AVERAGING SKI
8C-7613TUBE
108-2423CABLE AS
197-8454TUBE AS
376-0155SENSOR GP-POSITION (GRADE CONTROL)
7X-0618WASHER-HARD (13.5X40X5-MM THK)
206-5963BOGIE GP
1C-7110RETAINER
136-5157MIDROLLER GP
143-3693BOGIE GP
175-2626SHAFT
206-5956FRAME GP-TRACK ROLLER -RH
294-0541TRACK-RUBBER (BELT)
160-6513BOLT (M36X4X80-MM)
180-2627PLATE
9X-8259WASHER (39X66X6-MM THK)
190-2474SHIM (6.35-MM THK)
190-2475SHIM (3-MM THK)
190-2476SHIM (1.5-MM THK)
190-2477SHIM (6.35-MM THK)
190-2478SHIM (3-MM THK)
190-2479SHIM (1.5-MM THK)
8T-2393BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M16X2X60-MM)
8C-3290BOLT (M24X3X150-MM)
7Y-5265BOLT (M36X4X140-MM)
190-2486SHIM (6.35-MM THK)
190-2487SHIM (3-MM THK)
190-2488SHIM (1.5-MM THK)
190-2489SHIM (0.45-MM THK)
7X-2576BOLT (M24X3X70-MM)
190-2490PLATE
206-5978FRAME GP-TRACK ROLLER
194-1850RING
206-5958FRAME GP-TRACK ROLLER (REAR, RH)
206-5973SHAFT
206-5974SHAFT
206-5957FRAME GP-TRACK ROLLER -LH
206-5959FRAME GP-TRACK ROLLER (REAR, LH)
206-5976FRAME GP-TRACK ROLLER
206-5958FRAME GP-TRACK ROLLER -REAR, RH
6Y-8112SPACER (17X25X14-MM THK)
9D-6583SEAL-LIP TYPE
340-5124FRAME AS
7X-2563BOLT     (M20X2.5X60-MM)
8T-4994WASHER-HARD     (20X36.5X3.5-MM THK)
180-2628PIN AS
206-2615BUSHING
149-7576BEARING
3E-6758SEAL-LIP TYPE
206-5959FRAME GP-TRACK ROLLER
108-4159BUSHING
179-6981COVER
179-6983ARM
187-3538PIN AS
190-6176ROD
206-5962PLATE AS
206-5965TENSIONER GP-TRACK
152-0191BOLT (M24X3X120-MM)
3E-4310SCREW-HEX HEAD (M10X1.5X30-MM)
7X-7729WASHER (11X25X3-MM THK)
8T-4001NUT (M24X3-THD)
8T-4123WASHER (3.62X5.75X0.375-MM THK)
8T-4131NUT (M20X2.5-THD)
8T-5439WASHER-HARD (21.5X45X6-MM THK)
8T-5460BOLT (M20X2.5X40-MM)
9X-6480BOLT (M20X2.5X90-MM)
206-5960PLATE AS
1R-1310ROLLER AS
5P-9651CONE-BEARING
5P-9652CUP-BEARING
6S-6031CUP-BEARING
6S-6032CONE-BEARING
1M-8747SEAL GP-DUO-CONE
8H-2262RING-TORIC
054-1303WASHER (40.46X69.85X7.37-MM THK)
1N-5970LOCKWASHER
8B-7614NUT-BEARING
108-2779COVER AS
6V-6640SEALANT
3J-3679PLUG AS
1B-3922CUP-BEARING
1J-4034SEAL-LIP TYPE
5P-8837LOCK PIN
6B-3183CONE-BEARING
6U-1989VALVE-RELIEF (BELT TENSIONER)
7R-0229SHIM (0.005-IN THK)
7R-0230SHIM (0.007-IN THK)
7R-0231SHIM (0.02-IN THK)
8T-3573NUT (M20X1.5-THD)(M20X1.5THD)
054-7758STUD
108-4718PLATE
216-9237PLATE-END
109-1501PIN-PIVOT
109-2363PIN-CYLINDER
179-6987PLATE AS
179-9577LINK AS
180-3541PIN
191-9993HUB-IDLER
192-0230SHAFT-IDLER
206-5966TIRE AS
117-2659TIRE-SOLID
209-0513CYLINDER GP-HYDRAULIC (TRACK TENSIONER)
1M-8649RING-RETAINING
2K-1594PIN-SPRING (7.94X76.2-MM)
6V-7357BOLT (M6X1X25-MM)
228-7949KIT-SEAL (BELT TENSIONER CYLINDER)
7X-2563BOLT (M20X2.5X60-MM)
255-9134HUB-IDLER
206-5956FRAME GP-TRACK ROLLER
206-5957FRAME GP-TRACK ROLLER

Поиск

Поиск по номеру доступен в каждом отдельном каталоге.