Электронные каталоги запчастей для
спецтехники

Новости

01.02.2020

Обновлён и расширен электронный каталог HYUNDAI

02.08.2019

Обновлён электронный каталог CATERPILLAR

Добавлены модели трактора гусеничного типа

12.12.2018

Обновлён и расширен электронный каталог DOOSAN & DAEWOO

27.11.2018

Добавлен каталог запчастей двигателей спецтехники CATERPILLAR

21.02.2016

Расширены возможности поиска внутри модели в некоторых каталогах.

Теперь возможно искать запчасть по наименованию.

CATERPILLAR / AP-900B ASPHALT PAVER AGJ / Список запчастей


Используемые запасные части.

161-5919COMMON AR
178-8079CONSOLE AR
115-8326CONVEYOR AR-DRAG & AUGER
161-9852DRIVE AR-WHEEL
160-7092ELECTRICAL AR
161-1242ENGINE AR
162-7441HYDRAULIC AR
161-5920PLATE & FILM GP
115-8329SEAT GP
163-1675STRUCTURAL AR
192-7472BRAKE GP-PARKING
120-8665KIT-BRAKE SPRING
110-9328KIT-SEAL (PARKING BRAKE)
110-9329KIT-BRAKE LINING
162-7444LINES GP-PARKING BRAKE
147-6937VALVE GP-CONTROL
8T-9367BOLT (1/4-20X2-IN)
8T-4205WASHER-HARD (7.2X14.5X2-MM THK)
6V-8185NUT (1/4-20-THD)
148-8378ELBOW AS
3J-1907SEAL-O-RING
6V-8397SEAL-O-RING
6V-8724ELBOW
148-8435TEE AS
6V-8781TEE
5S-7379BOLT (3/8-16X0.875-IN)
148-8353ELBOW AS
6V-9001ELBOW
117-7601HOSE AS
6K-8178CLIP
118-8098HOSE AS
153-6246TEE AS
7X-0820TEE
6V-9168NUT (11/16-16-THD)
130-5818HOSE AS
130-5820HOSE AS
8T-7487CONNECTOR
1G-7632WASHER (14.55X18.6X1.8-MM THK)
4J-5309SEAL-O-RING
4J-5477SEAL-O-RING
5E-0114CLAMP
9S-8752NUT-FULL (3/8-16-THD)
8T-4896WASHER-HARD (10.2X18.5X2.5-MM THK)
178-7650BRACKET AS
5P-2675BOLT (1/4-20X1.75-IN)
148-8367ELBOW AS
6V-9850ELBOW
150-4050ELBOW AS
8T-0788ELBOW
148-8336CONNECTOR AS
6V-8636CONNECTOR
115-3075VALVE-NEEDLE
5E-2176CLAMP
112-9439HOSE AS
148-8424TEE AS
8T-8902TEE
164-5567COUPLER AS-QUICK DISCONNECT (MALE)
6V-3965FITTING     (QUICK DISCONNECT)
6V-0852CAP-DUST
156-3435PUMP-HAND
8Y-1009PIPE
7V-5626CLAMP
9S-8750NUT-FULL (1/4-20-THD)
4M-5282BOLT (1/4-20X1.5-IN)
144-7030HOSE AS
7V-5628PLATE
125-6798HOSE AS
4L-6454BOLT (3/8-16X1-IN)
220-4133VALVE GP-CONTROL
185-4044JACK GP-HEIGHT ADJUSTER
5C-5440LOCKNUT (1/4-20 THD)
7X-5904SHIM (0.035-IN THK)
7X-8846WASHER (13.5X34.9X1.52-MM THK)
8T-4994WASHER-HARD (20X36.5X3.5-MM THK)
185-3965JACK GP-HEIGHT ADJUSTER
1F-0750NUT-WELD (3/8-16-THD)
7X-2501BOLT (1/4-20X1.25-IN)
244-1090ALARM GP
102-8802KIT-RECEPTACLE (2-PIN)
186-3735PIN-CONNECTOR (16-GA TO 18-GA)
9X-1813SLEEVE (31-CM)
5P-5623WIRE-ELECTRICAL (16-GA, BLACK)(0.4-M EACH)
104-7454HORN & ALARM GP
3T-1815ALARM GP
7T-0969HORN AS (24-VOLT, LOW TONE)
8C-7581SCREW-MACHINE     (M4X0.7X8-MM)
9B-7233LOCKWASHER
8T-9379BOLT (3/8-16X4.25-IN)
6V-8801NUT (3/8-16-THD)
163-1201HORN AS (24-VOLT, LOW TONE)
244-1090ALARM GP (BACKUP)
9W-3043ALTERNATOR GP-CHARGING
0R-3652ALTERNATOR GP -B
8F-1434LOCKWASHER
8C-6141PLATE-SUPPORT
9W-1904FAN (12-BLADE)
9W-1901SCREW (M5X0.8X96-MM)
8C-6149FRAME AS
2P-8099BALL BEARING
9W-1794COVER
8C-6146ROTOR
1H-3244LOCKWASHER
9W-1793BEARING
8C-6147STATOR
6V-9492SCREW-MACHINE (M4X0.7X25-MM)
8C-6144RECTIFIER
8C-6148FRAME AS
6V-5210SCREW-MACHINE (M4X0.7X10-MM)
096-6166WASHER-HARD (4.5X9X1-MM THK)
105-2063REGULATOR AS-ALTERNATOR (24-VOLT)
5C-2890NUT (M6X1-THD)
5C-2874NUT (M5X0.8-THD)
8T-0328WASHER-HARD (5.5X10X1-MM THK)
5C-7261NUT (M8X1.25-THD)
8T-4224WASHER-HARD (8.8X16X2-MM THK)
5C-8312NUT (M4X0.7-THD)
6V-9673SCREW-MACHINE (M5X0.8X12-MM)
9W-1900CAPACITOR
8C-6143GASKET
8C-6142RING-FITTING
9W-1912KIT-HARDWARE (ALTERNATOR AIR)
8C-6150KIT-TERMINAL (ALTERNATOR AIR)
9Y-8187ALTERNATOR GP-CHARGING
8T-7547BOLT (M8X1.25X30-MM)
7C-5583SPACER
9Y-1267WIRE AS
7X-2543BOLT (M10X1.5X120-MM)
8T-4121WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)
4N-0205SPACER (0.42X0.75X0.6-IN THK)
7W-5746NUT AS
8T-3490NUT-WELD     (M10X1.5-THD)
9Y-1751STRAP
8T-4186BOLT (M10X1.5X40-MM)
9W-3043ALTERNATOR GP-CHARGING (24-VOLT, 52-AMPERE)
7C-3463BRACKET-ALTERNATOR
8T-4222WASHER-PLATED (11X32X2.5-MM THK)
7C-3729PULLEY-ALTERNATOR
183-9629BATTERY GP
115-2421BATTERY GP (12-VOLT, MAINTENANCE FREE, DRY)
7N-0718SWITCH GP-DISCONNECT (BATTERY)
3E-8320PLATE-INSTRUCTION (BATTERY)
108-6258BRACKET AS-BATTERY
7L-7524BOLT (3/8-16X10.25-IN)
130-9158CABLE AS
1S-2244BOOT
1S-4915LINER     (CONDUIT)
1S-7251TERMINAL-CABLE     (00-GA, 1/2-IN SCREW)
3S-2093STRAP-CABLE
5P-0761CABLE     (00-GA, RED)(168CM)
8N-0869COVER-TERMINAL     (RED)
8N-1725COVER AS-TERMINAL     (RED)
130-9159CABLE AS
5P-0746CABLE     (0-GA, BLACK)(93CM)
7N-5274COVER AS-TERMINAL     (BLACK)
9G-8909COVER-TERMINAL     (BLACK)
030-1707TERMINAL-RING     (0-GA, 3/8-IN SCREW)
117-1838CABLE AS
5P-0760CABLE     (00-GA, RED)(20CM)
114-6437CABLE AS
5P-0746CABLE     (0-GA, BLACK)(19CM)
9X-0195TERMINAL-RING     (0-GA, 3/8-IN SCREW)
143-0424STRAP-GROUNDING
4D-1326LOCKWASHER
139-6901BRACKET
134-0458PLATE
7K-1181STRAP-CABLE
4M-5281BOLT (1/4-20X0.75-IN)
132-5789CLIP
5S-7383BOLT (3/8-16X1.75-IN)
160-7395MODULE GP-TIMER
102-8805KIT-RECEPTACLE (6-PIN)
186-3735PIN-CONNECTOR
8T-8737PLUG-SEAL
164-7359COVER GP-WIRING HARNESS
173-0597FLANGE
173-0600LINK-HINGED
173-0599SEPARATOR
173-0596BRACKET-MOUNTING
163-1680INSTALLATION GP-CONTROLS
164-0814MOUNTING GP-WIRING
165-4513WIRING GP-MACHINE
160-4233GENERATOR GP-HYDRAULIC -8 KILOWATT
177-4445SUPPORT
177-4446BRUSH
177-4447RETAINER
177-4448KIT-RECTIFIER
5P-7807BALL BEARING
177-4442RING-SLIP
6K-8162RING-RETAINING
177-4444FAN
178-7393PLATE-MOUNTING
6R-2203MOTOR GP-GEAR
177-4450SHOCK ABSORBER
178-7542KIT-REPAIR (GENERATOR ROTOR)
178-7394KIT-PLATE
166-4141GENERATOR GP-HYDRAULIC -6 KILOWATT
177-4443ROTOR
180-9474GENERATOR GP-HYDRAULIC
166-4141GENERATOR GP-HYDRAULIC
160-5113PUMP GP-PISTON
160-2451VALVE GP-CONTROL
175-7737BOX GP-JUNCTION
162-7300HARNESS AS
155-2270KIT-CONNECTING PLUG     (2-PIN)
8T-8731PLUG-CONNECTOR     (3-PIN)
108-5434DRIVE GP-ACCESSORY
142-5057SHIM (2-MM THK)
160-3914DUCT AS
7T-1099LINK
190-4211ANGLE
5P-1075WASHER-HARD (10.2X22.5X3-MM THK)
5M-3062BOLT (3/8-16X0.75-IN)
160-7706HOSE AS
165-6071HOSE AS
160-7703HOSE AS
115-4698HOSE AS
130-3904HOSE AS
190-4207HOSE AS
167-7958HOSE AS
160-4637HOSE AS
1D-5120NUT-JAM (3/4-16-THD)
7X-2549BOLT (M12X1.75X100-MM)
8T-4223WASHER-HARD (13.5X25.5X3-MM THK)
8T-4244NUT (M12X1.75-THD)
9X-8408CONNECTOR
6V-8398SEAL-O-RING
7M-8485SEAL-O-RING
2M-9780SEAL-O-RING
3J-7354SEAL-O-RING
6V-9746SEAL-O-RING
8T-0315SEAL-O-RING
6V-8721ELBOW
6V-8628ELBOW
6V-8716CONNECTOR (STRAIGHT)
6V-8637CONNECTOR
8T-1682ELBOW
6V-3965FITTING (QUICK DISCONNECT)
6V-8629ELBOW
2K-4973LOCKNUT (3/8-16-THD)
4L-9337BOLT (3/8-16X1.5-IN)
6K-6307SEAL-O-RING
3D-2824SEAL-O-RING
7X-0276BOLT (5/16-18X3.5-IN)
6V-8777TEE-FACE SEAL
6V-9839TEE-SWIVEL
7X-4827NUT (3/16X12-THD)
6V-8941REDUCER
8T-0404ELBOW
7J-9108SEAL-O-RING
6V-8943REDUCER
6V-9010CONNECTOR-PORT
6V-8642CONNECTOR
190-0182PANEL AS
7X-2484LATCH-HANDLE
9M-8406CLIP
7C-4354CLIP
177-2215STRAP-DUAL CLAMP
5K-0906BOLT (5/16-18X0.625-IN)
148-0342CLAMP
6R-3320COVER
8T-8912BOLT (5/16-18X2.25-IN)
5P-2955BOLT (5/16-18X2.5-IN)
154-1420SLEEVE
7R-7942CLAMP
108-7756ROD
7R-7961BOLT (1/4-20X2.88-IN)
106-8704SUPPRESSOR AS-ARC
102-8802KIT-RECEPTACLE     (2-PIN)
8T-8729PIN-CONNECTOR     (16-GA TO 18-GA)
6V-8188NUT (1/2-13-THD)
193-9297PLATE (BENT)
9X-1386SLEEVE (36CM)
162-8058DEFLECTOR-AIR
178-4194PLATE
142-7546FILM-WARNING (HIGH VOLTAGE)
2D-6235LOCKNUT (1/4-20-THD)
9X-2294CONDUIT-FLEXIBLE (16.05-MM ID)
6Y-6814CONNECTOR
1M-4543GROMMET
4P-7581CLIP
142-3041SHIM (6-MM THK)
9W-0852PIN-CONNECTOR (14-GA TO 16-GA)
2L-8081TERMINAL-RING (14-GA TO 16-GA, 1/2-IN SCREW)
125-7875TUBE-HEAT SHRINK (7.44-MM DIA)
9B-7237BOLT (3/8-16X1.25-IN)
3B-4618PIN-COTTER
7R-7956PLATE
103-2550SLEEVE (80CM)
219-6308GENERATOR GP-HYDRAULIC
153-6252CONNECTOR AS
219-4687FILM (GENERATOR START)
125-7875TUBE-HEAT SHRINK (7.44-MM DIA)(5CM)
148-8372ELBOW AS
148-8369ELBOW AS
8T-6876ELBOW
148-8339CONNECTOR AS
6V-8716CONNECTOR     (STRAIGHT)
148-8327CONNECTOR AS
204-9815ELBOW AS
148-8388ELBOW AS
3E-3365WEDGE-RECEPTACLE LOCK (2-PIN)
153-6259TEE AS
148-8449TEE AS-SWIVEL
148-8417REDUCER AS
148-8361ELBOW AS
6V-9200ELBOW
148-8382ELBOW AS
148-8414REDUCER AS
150-4042CONNECTOR AS
148-8315CONNECTOR AS
154-1420SLEEVE (80CM)
9X-2294CONDUIT-FLEXIBLE (16.05-MM ID)(9CM)
116-0118CLIP
190-4165GENERATOR GP-HYDRAULIC
160-4233GENERATOR GP-HYDRAULIC
175-7736BOX GP-JUNCTION
9X-1386SLEEVE
219-6313GENERATOR GP-HYDRAULIC
186-3735PIN-CONNECTOR     (16-GA TO 18-GA)
219-0624FILM (GENERATOR START)
219-6308GENERATOR GP-HYDRAULIC -6 KILOWATT
227-3030RING
227-3031MOTOR GP-GEAR
227-3032KIT-ROTOR
219-6313GENERATOR GP-HYDRAULIC -8 KILOWATT
177-4448KIT-RECTIFIER (HYDRAULIC GENERATOR)
227-3031MOTOR GP-GEAR (HYDRAULIC GENERATOR)
178-7394KIT-PLATE (HYDRAULIC GENERATOR)
227-3034KIT-ROTOR (HYDRAULIC GENERATOR)
4V-6981SCREW-BUTTON HEAD (1/4-20X0.75-IN)
111-7382PLATE
185-2171PLUG AS
162-9243HARNESS AS
155-2274KIT-CONNECTING PLUG     (6-PIN)
102-8805KIT-RECEPTACLE     (6-PIN)
102-8806KIT-RECEPTACLE     (8-PIN)
155-2255KIT-CONNECTING PLUG     (12-PIN)
9G-3695PLUG-SEAL
9X-0344MARKER
161-7415HARNESS AS
102-8801KIT-RECEPTACLE     (12-PIN)
6R-0146SEAL-TERMINAL
161-9152HARNESS AS
9P-9057DIODE-RECTIFIER
9X-1054PLUG AS-CONNECTOR     (4-PIN)
5P-4115WASHER-HARD (7.2X19X2-MM THK)
161-6590PANEL GP-INSTRUMENT
161-3586BOX GP-JUNCTION
3E-6477RELAY AS (24-VOLT)
8T-8729PIN-CONNECTOR (16-GA TO 18-GA)
124-5929PLATE-MOUNTING
3E-5239RELAY AS (24-VOLT)
3E-9865LOCKNUT (1/4-20-THD)
134-1495PLATE
8T-8908BOLT (1/4-20X1-IN)
4M-0061BOLT (5/16-18X0.75-IN)
4S-4455CLIP
8T-4138BOLT (M6X1X20-MM)
121-0386MOUNT
4P-8134CLIP
7X-7877STRIP-EDGING
4B-4863WASHER (4.7X11X1.2-MM THK)
7S-1197SCREW-MACHINE (8-32X0.5-IN)
8J-1256CLIP
8T-9364BOLT (1/4-20X0.625-IN)
110-4403HARNESS AS-SWITCH (PARKING BRAKE)
102-8809KIT-CONNECTING PLUG     (4-PIN)
2V-3216CLIP
5S-7349BOLT (1/4-20X0.5-IN)
146-0235SWITCH AS-FOOT
6V-8362SCREW-MACHINE     (8-32X0.31-IN)
209-2091TUBE AS
211-0619HARNESS AS
217-4623HARNESS AS
4B-2047NUT (10-24-THD)
213-8143HARNESS AS-CONTROL (MAIN)
155-2265KIT-CONNECTING PLUG     (8-PIN)
213-8141HARNESS AS-CONTROL
213-8145HARNESS AS-CONTROL
213-8146PANEL GP-INSTRUMENT
213-8137BOX GP-JUNCTION
9U-3672PLUG AS
231-6226CONTROLLER
7X-0266BOLT (1/4-20X3-IN)
213-8142HARNESS AS-BRAKE
155-2271KIT-CONNECTING PLUG     (4-PIN)
7N-8008SWITCH AS-TOGGLE (LIMP HOME)
3L-8187LOCKWASHER     (3.7X7.24X.48MM THK)
6T-3631NUT-HEX     (15/32-32-THD)
6T-3632LOCKWASHER     (11.96X15.08X.53MM THK)
6T-3633RING-LOCKING
6V-8374SCREW-MACHINE     (6-32X0.25-IN)
4B-4274WASHER (5.5X13X1.2-MM THK)
213-8136RESISTOR AS
125-7875TUBE-HEAT SHRINK     (7.44-MM DIA)
246-4720HARNESS AS-CHASSIS (MAIN)
213-8141HARNESS AS-CONTROL (PROPEL)
213-8145HARNESS AS-CONTROL (FEEDERS)
3E-5239RELAY AS (24-VOLT)(CONVEYOR)
213-8142HARNESS AS-BRAKE (BRAKE)
7N-8008SWITCH AS-TOGGLE (OVERRIDE)
163-1663BOX AS-JUNCTION
111-4405LOOM
163-5119PLATE
110-2783METER GP-SERVICE
9X-2543SCREW-MACHINE (3-48X12.7-MM)
6K-3274PLATE-RIVET
3B-4501LOCKWASHER
112-7482RELAY-TIME DELAY
9X-6257SCREW-MACHINE (6-32X0.625-IN)
5H-6555LOCKWASHER
7D-6922LOCKNUT (6-32-THD)
8T-4171BOLT (M6X1X12-MM)
6T-3642CIRCUIT BREAKER AS (10-AMPERE)
6V-8376SCREW-MACHINE     (8-32X0.25-IN)
6T-3643CIRCUIT BREAKER AS (15-AMPERE)
161-2680HARNESS AS-BOX
112-7483RELAY-TIME DELAY
9X-8486SCREW-MACHINE (8-32X0.75-IN)
9X-6259SCREW-MACHINE (6-32X0.375-IN)
8L-8413STRAP-CABLE
3K-8630STRIP-TERMINAL
3E-6477RELAY AS (24-VOLT)(ENGINE OIL PRESSURE)
105-4684RELAY AS (24-VOLT)(FORWARD SPEED)
8T-5570SOCKET
148-2519DIODE AS
105-5094RESISTOR
105-5095RESISTOR
163-4481FILM
163-4482FILM
1H-3338LOCKWASHER (EXTERNAL TOOTH)
030-8838SCREW (6-32X1-IN)
114-0160WIRE AS
114-5991BAR-BUS
2N-3479SCREW (10-24X0.5-IN)
031-0249LOCKNUT (10-24-THD)
103-4923BOARD-CONTROL
3B-4502LOCKWASHER
117-3336FILM (PADDLE)
8C-0378SWITCH-TOGGLE (FEEDER SENSOR)
117-3337FILM (SONIC)
130-1871BRACKET
6T-3610RESISTOR
105-5097RESISTOR
114-5990BAR-BUS
164-5987STRAP-CABLE
3E-6477RELAY AS (24-VOLT)(WORK LIGHTS)
3E-6477RELAY AS (24-VOLT)(BURNER TIMER)
3E-6477RELAY AS (24-VOLT)(BURNER)
3E-6477RELAY AS (24-VOLT)(NEUTRAL SPEED)
3E-6477RELAY AS (24-VOLT)(FUEL PUMP)
3E-6477RELAY AS (24-VOLT)(BRAKE)
175-7182FILM-WARNING (HIGH VOLTAGE)
175-7183FILM-IDENTIFICATION (ELECTRICAL OUTLET)
6T-3644CIRCUIT BREAKER AS (20-AMPERE)(GENERATOR)
8N-0753SWITCH AS-TOGGLE (GENERATOR ON/OFF)
3L-8187LOCKWASHER
6T-3632LOCKWASHER
6T-3644CIRCUIT BREAKER AS (20-AMPERE)
197-0602CIRCUIT BREAKER AS (30-AMPERE)
199-8406CIRCUIT BREAKER AS (20-AMPERE)
197-0601CIRCUIT BREAKER AS (30-AMPERE)
199-8407RECEPTACLE (20-AMPERE)
197-0605RECEPTACLE
9X-4813RECEPTACLE AS-CONNECTOR (3-PIN)
197-0606STRIP-TERMINAL
213-8138HARNESS AS-BOX
111-6795HOUSING-RELAY
111-6816LOCK
7G-7920PLUG-SEAL
7G-7919PLUG-SEAL
7G-7918PLUG-SEAL
7G-7917PLUG-SEAL
135-3477RECEPTACLE AS-CONNECTOR     (3-PIN)
8N-1517RECEPTACLE AS-CONNECTOR     (25-PIN)
8C-6787NUT (3-48-THD)
9X-1439LAMP GP-FLOOD -24-VOLT
9X-4244SCREW-SPECIAL (M4X1.79X25-MM)
386-1294LENS AS (FLOODLIGHT)
9X-4243SEAL
351-9918LAMP-HALOGEN (24-VOLT, 70-WATT)
8T-0337SCREW-MACHINE (M4X0.7X12-MM)
8T-4133NUT (M10X1.5-THD)
110-7563LAMP GP-WARNING BEACON -STROBE LIGHT
356-7515LENS (AMBER)
198-0315TUBE-FLASH (8-PRONG CONNECTION)
127-8158TUBE-FLASH (3-PRONG CONNECTION)
116-8711LAMP GP-WARNING BEACON
110-7563LAMP GP-WARNING BEACON (24-VOLT)
8M-2772CLIP
116-9320TUBE AS
116-9508CABLE AS
8T-0323GROMMET
4L-1250LOCKNUT (10-32-THD)
033-4814SCREW (10-32X1-IN)
338-1132LAMP GP-WARNING BEACON -STROBE
421-5583LENS (RED)
421-5584LENS (CLEAR)
421-5585LENS (GREEN)
9X-1386SLEEVE (44-CM)
116-8703LIGHTING GP-FLOOD
9X-1439LAMP GP-FLOOD (24-VOLT)
108-5699HARNESS AS-LIGHTING (FLOODLIGHTS)
109-0329PLATE
5H-9743GROMMET
4D-8123CLIP
8T-9380BOLT (7/16-14X1-IN)
7X-0447NUT (7/16-14-THD)
8T-5360WASHER (12X22.5X2.5-MM THK)
104-6600SENSOR GP-AUGER
109-0192SENSOR GP-POSITION (AUGER)
109-0191SUPPORT AS
7X-0290BOLT     (3/8-16X3.50-IN)
8T-9377BOLT     (3/8-16X2.25-IN)
116-2807KNOB
118-3467BAR
1B-2578NUT (3/8-16-THD)
129-0844PADDLE AS
8C-8267ROD-SENSOR
6P-6256RETAINER-SPRING
106-9703SENSOR GP-AUGER
6R-4365CLAMP AS
107-9066SENSOR AS-SONIC (FEEDER CONTROL)
105-3228CLAMP
1G-6811SHAFT
8T-7008BOLT (3/8-16X3-IN)
164-0841SUPPORT-SENSOR
107-9067CABLE
109-0192SENSOR GP-POSITION -AUGER
8C-8515SCREW (10-32X9.52-MM)
5E-9690WASHER (13.2X19.05X1.8-MM THK)
5E-9689RING-RETAINING
5E-9692POTENTIOMETER
5E-9693HOUSING
5E-9694COVER
5E-9697GROMMET
158-6154CABLE
5E-9686SCREW
5E-9695COVER
5E-9691BRACKET
3H-1394SETSCREW-SOCKET
5E-9688BLOCK AS
5E-9687SHAFT AS
376-0155SENSOR GP-POSITION
3B-4508LOCKWASHER
225-1222KIT-HUB (GRADE SENSOR)
189-5746SENSOR GP-SPEED
171-5349STRAP-MARKER
144-1636PIN-CONNECTOR (14-GA TO 18-GA)
9X-1386SLEEVE (14-CM)
122-0091SENSOR GP-SONIC -GRADE
122-0095SENSOR GP-GRADE (SONIC)
0R-9818SENSOR GP
130-2983CABLE AS
160-7396SOLENOID GP-THROTTLE -GOVERNOR
7C-9458SOLENOID GP-SHUTOFF
4K-1388SEAL-O-RING
125-5772SOLENOID AS (FUEL SHUTOFF)
6V-8377NUT     (8-32-THD)
102-8823STARTING AID GP
159-3537HEATER AS-AIR INLET (22-VOLT, 1892-WATT)
5C-2890NUT     (M6X1-THD)
100-3158COVER
9M-1974WASHER-HARD (8.8X16X2-MM THK)
6V-9804BOLT (M8X1.25X75-MM)
7C-1152GASKET
125-8842GASKET
100-8362ELBOW
7C-2519HOSE
8T-6703CLAMP-HOSE
6V-5219BOLT (M8X1.25X40-MM)
6V-5720STARTING MOTOR GP-ELECTRIC
4M-1828RETAINER-SPRING
036-9821WASHER
7T-3269BOOT
8T-9884KIT-INSULATOR (STARTING MOTOR)
9M-7609SPRING (SHIFT LEVER)
4M-1827RETAINER-SPRING
7L-2894GASKET
9X-4824COVER-STARTING MOTOR
7X-1953DRIVE AS-MOTOR
7X-0562WASHER-HARD (13.5X19X0.8-MM THK)
4B-2049NUT (10-32-THD)
2H-3429RING-RETAINING
9X-4823SOLENOID AS (STARTER)
9X-4821PLATE AS
7X-1951ARMATURE AS (24-VOLT)
3E-7853TERMINAL
102-9863TERMINAL AS
106-7149HOUSING AS
9X-4822COIL AS
7T-3454INSULATOR
9X-4271CONNECTOR
8T-8569INSULATOR-TERMINAL
7T-3451KIT-INSULATOR (TERMINAL)
7X-1950SHOE-POLE
3F-0379SCREW-POLE SHOE (3/8-24-THD)
7X-1952HOUSING AS-LEVER
036-9823BOLT (1/4-28X1-IN)
7X-1954HOUSING AS-DRIVE
7X-3373BOLT (5/16-18X0.88-IN)
7T-3270PLUNGER AS
7X-1958KIT-LEVER (STARTING MOTOR)
9X-4270KIT-BUSHING (STARTING MOTOR)
9X-4825KIT-BRUSH (24-VOLT)
104-7040STARTING MOTOR GP-ELECTRIC
106-8557STARTING MOTOR GP-ELECTRIC
9X-2036SCREW-PAN HEAD
106-8558STARTING MOTOR GP-ELECTRIC
106-8559STARTING MOTOR GP-ELECTRIC
306-3997BOOT
4M-1831PLUG-LEVER HOUSING
3E-7857DRIVE AS-STARTING MOTOR
3E-7859SOLENOID AS-STARTER (24-VOLT)
3E-7855ARMATURE AS-STARTER (24-VOLT)
3E-7852COIL-STARTING MOTOR
3E-7858HOUSING AS
3E-7860KIT-BUSHING (STARTING MOTOR)
3E-7861KIT-LEVER (STARTING MOTOR)
108-3858STARTING MOTOR GP-ELECTRIC
3K-3257GASKET
207-1511STARTING MOTOR GP-ELECTRIC
118-9573BOLT-12 POINT HEAD (M10X1.5X35-MM)
134-2730WIRE AS
8T-4191BOLT (M10X1.5X16-MM)
159-7919STARTING MOTOR GP-ELECTRIC
108-7808BOLT (M10X1.5X35-MM)
6V-5839WASHER (11X21X2.5-MM THK)
2V-6166CABLE AS
5P-0747CABLE     (00-GA, BLACK)(41-CM)
1S-7251TERMINAL-CABLE     (00-GA, 1/2-IN BOLT)
3R-8797SCREW & WASHER AS (3/8-24X0.72-IN)
206-8781SOLENOID AS (24-VOLT)(STARTING MOTOR)
6V-8378NUT (10-32-THD)
207-1517STARTING MOTOR GP-ELECTRIC
10R-0395MOTOR GP-ELEC -C
206-8784KIT-SOLENOID (24-VOLT)
7N-0718SWITCH GP-DISCONNECT -BATTERY
8H-5306KEY (BATTERY DISCONNECT)
8H-5303NUT (3/4-16-THD)
2H-3922LOCKWASHER
9F-5644LOCKWASHER
6F-7045NUT-FULL (3/8-24-THD)
172-8660SWITCH GP-LIQUID LEVEL
9X-3401PIN-CONNECTOR (16-GA TO 18-GA)
9G-7641SWITCH GP-START -ENGINE, KEY
6V-8362SCREW-MACHINE (8-32X0.31-IN)
7T-6799NUT-MOUNTING (1-32-THD)
164-6261WIRING GP-ENGINE
117-2966MOUNT
8T-4200BOLT (M8X1.25X16-MM)
8T-4189BOLT (M8X1.25X20-MM)
8T-9383BOLT (1/2-13X0.75-IN)
7H-3937LOCKWASHER (EXTERNAL TOOTH)
8T-4136BOLT (M10X1.5X25-MM)
198-1316WIRING GP-ENGINE
161-6589HARNESS AS-ENGINE
155-2260KIT-CONNECTING PLUG     (3-PIN)
8N-1518PLUG AS-CONNECTOR     (25-PIN)
4M-6425BOLT (5/16-18X1-IN)
6V-8189NUT (5/16-18-THD)
164-7549WIRE AS (HEAT CIRCUIT BREAKER)
9S-0174CIRCUIT BREAKER AS (60-AMPERE)
6V-8187NUT     (1/4-28-THD)
118-3534SWITCH GP-MAGNETIC (24-VOLT)(START RELAY)
165-4026SWITCH AS-MAGNETIC (24-VOLT)(MAIN RELAY)
4F-2294NUT-JAM     (5/16-24-THD)
6V-8186NUT-FULL     (5/16-24-THD)
6V-8378NUT     (10-32-THD)
6V-7978SCREW-MACHINE (10-32X0.375-IN)
131-2402WIRE AS (MIN POWER RELAY)
154-9840WIRE AS (MAIN RL TO START RL)
110-1334FILM-INFORMATION (MAIN, CIRCUIT BREAKER)
110-1335FILM-INFORMATION (ENGINE, CIRCUIT BREAKER)
147-3775FILM-INFORMATION (BURNER, CIRCUIT BREAKER)
9S-4693CIRCUIT BREAKER AS (80-AMPERE)
164-7548FILM
118-3534SWITCH GP-MAGNETIC (24-VOLT)(HEAT RELAY)
198-1054HARNESS AS-ENGINE
128-4168TERMINAL AS
128-4190TERMINAL AS
131-3201BOOT
164-6608PLATE-MOUNTING
171-2210CIRCUIT BREAKER AS (80-AMPERE)
8T-4205WASHER-HARD     (7.2X14.5X2-MM THK)
175-2309SWITCH GP-MAGNETIC (24-VOLT)(STARTER RELAY)
175-2309SWITCH GP-MAGNETIC (24-VOLT)(HEAT RELAY)
9X-1813SLEEVE     (16CM)
1H-3338LOCKWASHER     (EXTERNAL TOOTH)(EXTERNAL TOOTH)
012-0380LOCKWASHER
131-2402WIRE AS
154-9840WIRE AS
110-1334FILM-INFORMATION (MAIN, CIRCUIT BREAKER)(MAIN)
147-3775FILM-INFORMATION (BURNER, CIRCUIT BREAKER)(BURNER)
171-2208CIRCUIT BREAKER AS (60-AMPERE)
164-7548FILM (HEATER)
164-7549WIRE AS
165-4026SWITCH AS-MAGNETIC (24-VOLT)(MAIN POWER)
112-3101PLATE-FACE
7N-8008SWITCH AS-TOGGLE (WORK LIGHTS)
8T-1688SCREW-MACHINE (10-24X12.7-MM)
111-8553PLATE
111-8774PLATE
111-8554PLATE
6V-2480SCREW (4-40X0.5-IN)
6B-4540NUT (4-40-THD)
9B-1117LOCKWASHER
4B-2043NUT (8-32-THD)
112-5929CAP-DUST
113-0054CAP-DUST
7R-3027CAP-DUST
105-9161CAP-DUST
121-4195HARNESS AS-SCREED (POWER)
105-9151PLUG
161-6588HARNESS AS
132-6773CONNECTOR-RECEPTACLE     (11-PIN)
161-6587HARNESS AS
3E-3385PLUG AS-CONNECTOR     (8-PIN)
161-9153HARNESS AS
105-9154PLUG
113-8226HARNESS AS-PUMP (SPRAY DOWN)
9D-8508GROMMET
103-6262SCREW-MACHINE (4-40X0.63-IN)
185-7595HARNESS AS-SENSOR (PROPEL SPEED)
9X-1813SLEEVE
8M-2770CLIP
7N-8008SWITCH AS-TOGGLE
203-0240HARNESS AS-CHASSIS (LH)
214-1107HARNESS AS-SCREED (CONTROL)
7N-8008SWITCH AS-TOGGLE (TOWPOINT CONTROL)
248-1318HARNESS AS-CHASSIS (RH)
276-0769HARNESS AS-ALARM
9X-1386SLEEVE (50-CM)
159-6000ENGINE AR
131-4810BREATHER GP
108-5759CAMSHAFT GP
4W-3462CARRIER GP-SEAL
105-1695CONTROL GP-FUEL INJECTION
7E-9429CONTROL GP-GOVERNOR
100-6269COOLER GP-ENGINE OIL
103-0863COVER GP-CYLINDER BLOCK
7L-0004COVER GP-FRONT HOUSING
4W-2172COVER GP-VALVE MECHANISM
4W-2197CRANKSHAFT GP
7E-2482CYLINDER BLOCK GP
159-0305CYLINDER HEAD GP
4P-2844DAMPER & PULLEY GP
136-8877DRAIN GP-ENGINE OIL
7C-0044DRIVE GP-FAN
4W-5428DRIVE GP-WATER PUMP
103-0803FILLER GP-ENGINE OIL
4P-8183FILTER GP-ENGINE OIL
9Y-2755FLYWHEEL GP
7W-8420FUMES DISPOSAL GP
112-9099GAUGE GP-OIL LEVEL (DIPSTICK)
101-4540GEAR GP-FRONT
113-6219GOVERNOR GP-UNIT INJECTOR
102-8823STARTING AID GP (HEATER)
7W-8813HOUSING GP-FLYWHEEL
101-4539HOUSING GP-FRONT
4W-2515LIFTING GP-ENGINE
7E-6302LINES GP-ENGINE OIL
149-1350LINES GP-FUEL FILTER
107-7731LINES GP-FUEL RATIO CONTROL
4P-7703LINES GP-TURBOCHARGER OIL
7C-9048LINES GP-WATER
7W-9248MANIFOLD GP-EXHAUST
159-8603MANIFOLD GP-INLET
4P-4372MECHANISM GP-FUEL PUMP & VALVE
4P-1723PAN GP-OIL
107-7639PISTON & ROD GP
0R-9886PISTON GP-ROD&
4W-5429PULLEY GP-CRANKSHAFT
9Y-0757PULLEY GP-FAN DRIVE
115-4138PUMP GP-ENGINE OIL
107-7732PUMP GP-FUEL INJECTION
4W-7589PUMP GP-WATER
115-4203SEAL GP-CRANKSHAFT
7C-9458SOLENOID GP-SHUTOFF (FUEL)
129-1148TURBOCHARGER GP
176-9175AIR CLEANER GP
121-2749COOLING GP-SUPPLEMENTAL
161-1245DRIVE GP-PUMP
161-1244ENGINE AR
142-0333EXHAUST GP
161-1247LINES GP-FUEL
249-0090LINES GP-FUEL
119-5977MOUNTING GP-ENGINE FLEXIBLE
160-7396SOLENOID GP-THROTTLE
168-9056HOSE AS
2P-9697PLUG
9X-2488CLAMP-HOSE
7J-1908SEAL
111-8206BRACKET
108-9451MANIFOLD-ENGINE SENSOR
103-4977SWITCH AS-PRESSURE (ENGINE OIL)
3E-3365WEDGE-RECEPTACLE LOCK         (2-PIN)
162-0782SWITCH AS-PRESSURE (ENGINE OIL)
102-8803KIT-RECEPTACLE     (3-PIN)
3E-3371WEDGE-RECEPTACLE LOCK         (3-PIN)
8T-8730SOCKET-CONNECTOR (16-GA TO 18-GA)
155-2260KIT-CONNECTING PLUG (3-PIN)
155-2276WEDGE-PLUG LOCK     (3-PIN)
105-8056SENDER AS-PRESSURE (ENGINE OIL)
4B-2049NUT     (10-32-THD)
6T-2665SWITCH AS-TEMPERATURE (COOLANT)
3E-6449SWITCH AS-TEMPERATURE (COOLANT)
7W-9943SENDER-TEMPERATURE (COOLANT)
4B-4274WASHER     (5.5X13X1.2-MM THK)
8T-2501BOLT (3/8-16X2-IN)
6L-9952ADAPTER
7C-4355CLIP
8C-6865CONNECTOR
6V-8627ELBOW
6V-2455SENSOR GP-SPEED (ENGINE)
112-1795HOSE AS
9L-1127V-BELT SET (INCLUDES 2-BELTS)
103-2529HOSE (175CM)
096-0061STRAP-CABLE
103-9408VALVE GP-FLUID SAMPLING (MANUAL)
110-9674GAUGE GP-OIL LEVEL (DIPSTICK)
159-7574PUMP GP-FUEL PRM & PRIM FILTER
4P-2843PULLEY
6V-5230BOLT (M10X1.5X60-MM)
119-2919TUBE AS
7C-7911ELBOW
6V-5192BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M8X1.25X30-MM)
5A-3604BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M8X1.25X25-MM)
6V-8187NUT (1/4-28-THD)
9L-2685BALL JOINT AS
119-7018BALL JOINT
148-5603BRACKET
6V-7697SCREW-MACHINE (8-32X1.25-IN)
6D-5801LOCKNUT (8-32-THD)
6V-9510PLUG (1-14-THD)
3E-3371WEDGE-RECEPTACLE LOCK     (3-PIN)
5M-6214PLUG-PIPE
6D-4636CLIP
5C-9553BOLT (M6X1X16-MM)
183-4788ROD-PLUNGER
3Y-2888CONNECTOR
6V-1240TEE-PIPE
3K-0360SEAL-O-RING
295-3145SENDER AS-PRESSURE (ENGINE OIL)
203-3219SWITCH AS-TEMPERATURE (COOLANT)
189-5746SENSOR GP-SPEED (ENGINE)
6I-2551AIR CLEANER GP
6I-2499FILTER ELEMENT AS-AIR (PRIMARY)
6I-2500FILTER ELEMENT AS-AIR (SECONDARY)
6I-4466COVER AS-AIR CLEANER
121-7746PRECLEANER GP
7W-2483CLAMP
5P-1717CLAMP-HOSE
109-1701ADAPTER AS
8T-9007SEAL (52CM)
111-6133BRACKET
5L-3233FITTING-CONNECTOR
1W-0613INDICATOR AS-AIR FILTER CHANGE (SERVICE)
8L-5008ELBOW-PIPE
172-6034HOSE-AIR INLET
1M-7250BOWL
9M-9439COVER AS
131-6143CLAMP-HOSE
111-0389MUFFLER
105-7170ELBOW-EXHAUST
108-8625COUPLING-EXHAUST
5B-7890PLUG-PIPE
6N-0009RING-METAL SEAL
3H-8604CLAMP
139-4177EXTENSION AS
7S-4995CAP AS-RAIN (EXHAUST)
113-7787TUBE
7E-3870CLAMP-MUFFLER
139-4176SUPPORT AS
139-4175BAR
8T-4196BOLT (M10X1.5X35-MM)
7U-8185U-CLAMP
113-6200GASKET
105-1738MANIFOLD-EXHAUST
8T-7044STUD-TAPERLOCK (M10X1.5X40-MM)
141-6348BOLT (M10X1.5X65-MM)
156-0235LOCK
5P-8347BOLT (M8X1.25X70-MM)
6V-5218BOLT (M8X1.25X35-MM)
4W-8661MANIFOLD-INLET
6V-5223BOLT (M8X1.25X100-MM)
9S-8005PLUG-O-RING
113-6250GASKET
6V-8213BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M8X1.25X70-MM)
125-1123TURBOCHARGER GP
0R-7009TURBO GP-BASIC
105-5064CARTRIDGE GP-TURBOCHARGER
0R-6919CARTRIDGE GP -A
125-1139COVER-COMPRESSOR
105-1977HOUSING
7C-5802PLATE-CLAMP (COMPRESSOR)
7C-6672PLATE-CLAMP (TURBINE)
7C-6155SEAL-O-RING
7C-6671BOLT AS
7C-6670BOLT (M8X1.25X12.5-MM)
3E-8017LOCKNUT
7C-7431GASKET-TURBOCHARGER
134-5276CAMSHAFT AS
0R-9434CAMSHAFT AS
1B-8705KEY-WOODRUFF
7W-4070GEAR     (100-TEETH)
107-7694PLATE-THRUST
6V-3940BOLT (M8X1.25X25-MM)
2W-6546COVER
247-1876SEAL
239-0583GASKET
6V-3538DOWEL
271-5658CRANKSHAFT AS
2W-8147GEAR     (50-TEETH)
212-4893BEARING-THRUST
229-5153BEARING-THRUST (0.25-MM US)
229-5154BEARING-THRUST (0.5-MM US)
229-5155BEARING-THRUST (0.5-MM OS)
229-5156BEARING-THRUST (0.5-MM OS, 0.5-MM US)
107-7708BEARING-MAIN
145-0162BEARING-MAIN (0.25-MM US)
145-0164BEARING-MAIN (0.5-MM US)
145-0168BEARING-MAIN (0.5-MM OS)
145-0170BEARING-MAIN (0.5-MM OS, 0.5-MM US)
7C-7980SLEEVE-OIL SEAL
196-9519BEARING GP-MAIN (CRANKSHAFT)
222-3909SEAL GP-CRANKSHAFT (REAR)
245-7339SEAL-CRANKSHAFT (FRONT)
4R-9999EXCLUDER-CRANKSHAFT SEAL
342-4977COVER-SIDE
4Y-9652GASKET
6V-2317BOLT (M8X1.25X30-MM)
7W-9395COVER-SIDE
6V-5217BOLT (M8X1.25X20-MM)
2W-6544COVER
1U-8846SEALANT-GASKET
7W-3872SLEEVE (MARKED X)
9S-4191PLUG
9Y-0747MANIFOLD-OIL
4F-9653SEAL-O-RING
6V-5842BOLT (M10X1.5X40-MM)
110-7618BOLT AS
134-4640SPACER (9X15X15-MM THK)
149-5403CYLINDER BLOCK GP
6V-3940BOLT (M8X1.25X25MM)
1W-8407SLEEVE
6V-3538DOWEL (20MM OAL)
4P-5651TUBE AS-PISTON COOLING
7N-5683DOWEL
149-5402CYLINDER BLOCK AS
7E-2968CAP-CRANKSHAFT BEARING
9X-8916BOLT     (M16X2X140-MM)
5P-8247WASHER-HARD     (17X32X3.5-MM THK)
2W-7213BUSHING (CAMSHAFT)
6F-7062WASHER (12.7X19.05X1.83-MM THK)
8T-0293BOLT (M12X1.75X20-MM)
2M-6471PLUG-CUP
9S-8008PLUG
3H-5552PLUG-CUP
9S-8006PLUG-O-RING
216-5586BUSHING (CAMSHAFT)
140-7373CYLINDER HEAD AS
10R-2048HEAD GP-CYL BSC
0R-8608HEAD AS-CYLI-UTN
0R-9608HEAD AS CYL -UTN
10R-2047HEAD GP-CYL BSC
9Y-8848GUIDE-VALVE
9S-8003PLUG
1J-9671SEAL-O-RING
119-3036SEAL-VALVE STEM
190-9066CYLINDER HEAD AS
9S-8002PLUG-O-RING
1W-2713INSERT-VALVE SEAT (EXHAUST)
163-9063INSERT-VALVE SEAT (INLET)
119-3061SLEEVE
8M-5860PLUG-CUP
140-7371CYLINDER HEAD GP
161-4280VALVE-INLET
136-0819VALVE-EXHAUST
1W-2715LOCK-RETAINER
7E-7779RETAINER-SPRING
7C-4273SPRING-VALVE
107-7832GASKET
8T-5030BOLT (M10X1.5X120-MM)
127-4836BOLT (M20X2.5X160-MM)
8T-3282WASHER-HARD (22X35X3.5-MM THK)
160-5130CYLINDER HEAD GP
0R-9614HEAD GP-CYL -UTN
203-6088DAMPER AS
6V-5230BOLT (M10X1.5X60MM)
7E-8946GEAR (50-TEETH)
106-4960ADAPTER-PUMP
3K-0715SEAL-O-RING
135-9819SEAL-INTEGRAL
4P-3855SHIM (1.5-MM THK)
8C-5237SEAL-O-RING
3G-1797SEAL-LIP TYPE
7C-8365DRIVE GP-FAN
5S-9062SPACER     (35.032X50.8X15.88MM THK)
4W-1203CUP-BEARING
4W-1204CONE-BEARING
4W-2042SPACER     (35.3X45.5X38.331MM THK)
6V-8004BOLT     (M12X1.75X120MM)
6V-9748SEAL-LIP TYPE
7C-8366BRACKET AS
7C-8369HUB
7C-8370CAP-DUST     (FAN DRIVE)
7C-8634PLATE
6V-4249BOLT (M10X1.5X50 MM)
163-9473DRIVE GP-PUMP
8W-6650HOSE AS
8T-4195BOLT (M10X1.5X30-MM)
8C-6872CONNECTOR
6V-9509PLUG (13/16-16-THD)
1S-0994CLIP
3E-4915HUB-COUPLING
102-1733FLANGE-NYLON
187-8715DRIVE GP-PUMP
4D-9517CLIP
7R-9335HOUSING
7X-5867PLUG
8T-6763PLUG-PIPE
2B-0858PLUG-PIPE
002-6453ELBOW
6B-5072BUSHING-REDUCING
7R-7874BREATHER
9X-6011SCREW-HEX SOCKET (5/8-11X1.5-IN)
5E-8878PLUG
081-7090GEAR
2D-5658BALL BEARING
8C-2323GEAR
117-1694ADAPTER-PUMP
1H-6227SEAL-O-RING
117-1693ADAPTER-PUMP
5F-3144SEAL-O-RING
078-0613SLEEVE
077-6606COUPLING
7X-5870COVER
077-2982SEAL
7X-6814BOLT
123-6562SHAFT-DRIVE
123-6563BEARING
7J-8611ELBOW-PIPE
154-2561NIPPLE-PIPE
154-2560ELBOW-PIPE
154-2562GAUGE AS-OIL LEVEL (DIPSTICK) (OIL LEVEL)
131-2163SEAL
036-6775V-BELT (PUMP DRIVE)(WATER)
3E-4352WASHER-HARD (8.8X20.5X2.5-MM THK)
115-4204PULLEY AS-IDLER
115-4237PULLEY-IDLER
2L-8509RING-LOCK
117-7114BEARING AS-BALL
100-6267PLATE AS-IDLER
6V-5215BOLT (M8X1.25X16-MM)
4F-3714WASHER (0.375X1.5X0.135-IN THK)
202-2382FLYWHEEL AS
1W-1064GEAR-FLYWHEEL RING     (126-TEETH)
6V-8197BOLT (M12X1.75X40-MM)
5P-8245WASHER-HARD (13.5X25.5X3-MM THK)
2W-8476GEAR AS-IDLER (50-TEETH)
2W-7566BEARING-SLEEVE
101-3208PLATE-RETAINING
7W-9740GEAR AS-IDLER (43-TEETH)
7W-9930BEARING-SLEEVE
6V-3822BOLT (M10X1.5X35-MM)
7W-9738WASHER (10.5X38X1.6-MM THK)
7W-9737SHAFT
101-3207SHAFT-CAM IDLER
6V-5843BOLT (M10X1.5X45-MM)
9X-2305BOLT-LOCKING (M10X1.5X50-MM)
2W-8476GEAR AS-IDLER (50 TEETH)
6V-3822BOLT (M10X1.5X35MM)
6V-5843BOLT (M10X1.50X45MM)
7C-5233HOUSING-FLYWHEEL
2P-1294PLUG-SEAL
8T-0226BOLT (M14X2X45-MM)
9S-4182PLUG-O-RING
9S-4183PLUG
8T-0100BOLT (M8X1.25X60-MM)
106-7920COVER AS-FRONT
6V-8336BOLT (M12X1.75X70-MM)
6V-8149NUT (M12X1.75-THD)
7W-6552GASKET
4W-2026COVER
6V-2317BOLT (M8X1.25X30-MM)(LOCATION A)
132-5242HOUSING-FRONT
6V-3918BOLT (M8X1.25X50-MM)
107-7611PLUG
4W-1682PLATE-LIFTING (REAR)
4W-1683PLATE-LIFTING (FRONT)
6V-4248BOLT (M10X1.5X25-MM)
9W-9915MOUNT AS
9W-9953SLEEVE
9W-9952WASHER (16.75X86X8-MM THK)
7X-2475BOLT (M16X2X130-MM)
8T-4132NUT (M16X2-THD)
8T-4122WASHER-HARD (17X32X3.5-MM THK)
7X-0345BOLT (5/8-11X1.75-IN)
112-5562MOUNT AS
106-4920MOUNT AS
121-0410SUPPORT AS-ENGINE
121-0411SUPPORT AS-ENGINE
9R-2021PLATE
6V-7238VALVE-SHUTOFF (OIL DRAIN)
4P-1723PAN GP-OIL -ENGINE
115-4170PAN AS-OIL
217-9946BOLT AS
261-3816GASKET-OIL PAN (ENGINE)
9S-8004PLUG-O-RING
4C-9612SEALANT-SILICONE
107-7545CROWN AS-PISTON
107-7787RING-PISTON (TOP)
7E-5786RING-PISTON (INTERMEDIATE)
7C-5232RING-PISTON (OIL)
7C-0111RETAINER-PIN
7C-3901PIN-PISTON
2W-9128ROD AS-CONNECTING
0R-2741ROD AS-CONN
9N-3832BOLT-CONNECTING ROD
9L-7669NUT-CONNECTING ROD     (7/16-20-THD)
2W-0027BEARING     (EYE END)
7W-9415BEARING-CONNECTING ROD (STANDARD)
7C-6976BEARING-CONNECTING ROD (0.25-MM US)
7C-6977BEARING-CONNECTING ROD (0.5-MM US)
107-7791SKIRT-PISTON
213-3193ROD AS-CONNECTING (NON-DRILLED)
195-0321BOLT
224-6638BEARING-CONNECTING ROD (STANDARD)
238-2716SKIRT-PISTON
7W-3773PULLEY-CRANKSHAFT (1-GROOVE)
8T-3666BOLT (M14X2X60-MM)
2W-7381PLATE-CLAMP
8T-4908BOLT (M8X1.25X25-MM)
7C-1390PULLEY-FAN DRIVE
119-2940GASKET (VALVE COVER)
6V-2315BOLT (M6X1X35-MM)
119-2960COVER
5P-0537WASHER-HARD (7.2X14.5X2-MM THK)
107-7722ROCKER ARM GP
3E-9412DOWEL
8T-8442BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M6X1X30-MM)
7C-6078LIFTER GP-VALVE
4P-7738SHAFT AS-LIFTER
2D-6642BALL
7E-6794ARM AS-LIFTER
146-8147ARM AS-LIFTER
6I-1241PUSHROD
4P-8577ROD AS-INJECTOR
9X-6005BOLT-LOCKING (M8X1.25X100-MM)
7E-5984COVER
260-7524SCREW-VALVE ADJUSTMENT (M10X1.5-THD)
2Y-5829NUT (M10X1.5-THD)
4P-7790SHAFT AS-ARM
7M-5130PIN-SPRING
7W-4137SHAFT AS
0L-1026PLUG-CUP
9Y-8534SUPPORT-SHAFT
105-1776ROCKER ARM AS (UNIT INJECTOR)
10R-1715ARM AS-V ROCKER
7W-4117NUT (M12X1.25-THD)
9Y-4973SCREW-INJECTION ADJUSTMENT
7W-3983RING-RETAINING
9Y-1582BUTTON-ARM
6I-0924ROCKER ARM AS
0R-9952ARM AS-VALVE
100-6291SEAT-WEAR
233-7655GASKET
267-4743CORE AS-ENGINE OIL COOLER
0R-8839CORE AS-OCLR
3P-1156SEAL-O-RING
6V-0682VALVE-DRAIN (RADIATOR)
179-1531GUARD AS-FAN
1F-0750NUT-WELD     (3/8-16-THD)
6N-8599CLIP
5P-0597CLAMP-HOSE
108-0476HOSE-UPPER (RADIATOR)
111-0528HOSE-LOWER (RADIATOR)
121-2742MOUNT AS
121-2743MOUNT AS
128-3449BRACKET
128-3450BRACKET
128-3451PAD
129-3242ADAPTER-FAN
137-1352WASHER (7.2X45X2.5-MM THK)
170-7135SPIDER AS-FAN (9-BLADE)
171-9705RADIATOR GP
174-6359PLATE AS
5C-6266BOLT (5/8-11X1-IN)
5P-4116WASHER-HARD (8.8X20.5X2-MM THK)
7X-2538BOLT (M8X1.25X100-MM)
126-0447HOUSING-WATER REGULATING
2W-7212GASKET-WATER REGULATOR
126-5869REGULATOR-WATER TEMPERATURE (94-DEG C)
195-7339GASKET-WATER REGULATOR (WATER TEMPERATURE REGULATOR)
5P-0763HOSE (8-CM)
127-4471CLAMP-HOSE
7C-4508PUMP GP-WATER
8T-0644BOLT (M10X1.5X90-MM)
2M-4453SEAL-O-RING
4J-0524SEAL-O-RING
4W-7592GASKET
4W-0253COVER
159-3137PUMP GP-WATER
277-7089SHAFT AS
7W-3780PULLEY
147-5088SEAL AS-WATER PUMP
152-3952IMPELLER-PUMP
195-0303HOUSING AS-PUMP
177-1058PLUG
032-1464CAP AS-RADIATOR
5P-5991HOSE (1.1M)
188-1736SHROUD
6V-0682VALVE-DRAIN
162-8756CONTROL GP-FUEL INJECTION
6V-5683BOLT (M6X1X16-MM)
6I-0484LEVER AS
6I-0483SPRING
6I-0482LEVER AS
6V-7646WASHER-HARD (7.2X25X2-MM THK)
8C-8451BOLT (M6X1X40-MM)
8T-2228WASHER-HARD (6.5X17X2-MM THK)
7W-4812FASTENER GP-FUEL INJ PUMP
7W-3872SLEEVE
9Y-5295TUBE-GOVERNOR CONNECTION
6F-6673SEAL-O-RING
7C-3839CLIP-SPRING
7E-0844SEAL
1T-1068SEAL-O-RING (FUEL INJECTION PUMP)
129-1102BASE GP-FUEL FILTER
129-1142BASE AS
112-6523INSERT-FUEL FILTER
139-3531INSERT-FUEL FILTER
129-1101VALVE GP-CHECK (FUEL)
6V-4589SEAL-O-RING
149-2683SEPARATOR GP-WATER
7E-7603BRACKET
5P-4924ELBOW
5P-4961CLAMP-HOSE
5P-1442HOSE (40-CM)
7X-0507WASHER-HARD (12X22.5X5-MM THK)
7X-2537BOLT (M8X1.25X35-MM)
129-1101VALVE GP-CHECK -FUEL
033-6033SEAL-O-RING
6V-6923RING-BACKUP
7E-8794DRIVE GP-GOV & TRANSFER PUMP
4P-5612HOUSING AS-FRONT
101-0768GEAR AS-DRIVE     (44-TEETH)
8T-0114PIN-SPRING
7S-6798SEAL-LIP TYPE
7S-5005DOWEL
9Y-3107BOLT     (M8X1.25X45-MM)
4P-8253SPRING-TORSION
4P-9490SHAFT AS-SHUTOFF
9X-8902BOLT-SOCKET HEAD     (M3X0.5X8-MM)
4P-9492BRACKET-SHAFT
4P-9493LEVER-SHUTOFF     (SOLENOID)
4P-9494SPRING-SHUTOFF
105-0585LEVER-SHUTOFF     (OUTPUT)
6V-5213BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M5X0.8X12-MM)
7W-5615SLEEVE AS-PUMP
1W-0565RING-RETAINING
4D-9986SEAL-O-RING
4P-3953PISTON AS
7E-0156FITTING-INLET
4P-4224COVER-TRANSFER PUMP
7C-5294SPRING
8C-6364BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M5X0.8X14-MM)
7E-9898CONNECTOR
7W-7383VALVE AS-CHECK
7E-3943LEVER-CONTROL
9Y-9846SCREW-LOCATOR
6L-8598RING-RETAINING
4P-3538SHAFT-THROTTLE
7E-3944SLEEVE
115-2544GOVERNOR GP
10R-1202GOVERNOR GP -L
133-3062GOVERNOR GP-UNIT INJECTOR
117-1147CAM AS
4P-2467SPRING GP-GOVERNOR
7C-4466SPRING-DASHPOT
7C-0989PLUG-ORIFICE
100-4391SPRING-OIL SIDE
135-1716LINES GP-GOVERNOR OIL
130-7325HOUSING AS
100-5734SHAFT-LIMIT
129-3897VALVE
3T-0849BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M6X1X25-MM)
4P-3539LEVER-THROTTLE
4P-3537RING-TOLERANCE
8T-5435BOLT (M5X0.8X25-MM)
100-5740SPRING-TORSION
1N-3887SETSCREW-SOCKET (5/16-18X1.5-IN)
100-5732LEVER-TORQUE CAM
105-9790BRACKET AS
8N-0984PIN-SPRING
100-5736SCREW (M6X0.5X22.5-MM)
100-5738NUT (M6X0.5-THD)
101-1167SCREW-BUTTON HEAD (M5X0.8X14-MM)
7C-5480SPRING-TORSION
9X-2547SCREW-FLAT HEAD (M5X0.8X30-MM)
4P-7351LEVER AS-SHAFT
107-7497WASHER-THRUST (8.25X20X0.5-MM THK)
107-7498BLOCK AS-BEARING
7E-3217LEVER AS
3P-3547RING-RETAINING
8C-8546BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M5X0.8X14-MM)
7C-4483SCREEN AS (OIL INLET)(UNIT INJECTOR)
100-5742LEVER AS-CONTROL
100-5733PIN
100-5739SPRING-TORSION
7W-4313WASHER (5X11X1.5-MM THK)
8T-7060RING-RETAINING
100-8311RING (TOLERANCE)
7C-5148CARRIER-FLYWEIGHT
2S-7316DOWEL
6V-7699WASHER-HARD (5.5X13X1.6-MM THK)
8C-8545BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M5X0.8X20-MM)
4P-8947RISER
4P-0737SHAFT-RISER
7C-5885WASHER (24.5X41X3-MM THK)
8T-0269BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M6X1X20-MM)
7L-3386SEAL-O-RING
7C-5884COVER-OIL SUMP
4P-4231COVER-REAR
6V-5100SEAL-O-RING
7C-5883SHIM (0.25-MM THK)
7W-5591SEAT-GOVERNOR SPRING
7C-3776PISTON AS
4N-6407SPOOL-DASHPOT
4N-6404RING-RETAINING
4N-6406RING-SPACER
4P-8948SEAT AS-SPRING
4P-8946INSERT
7W-8993WEIGHT
7C-5541PLATE
7W-1440SHIM (0.12-MM THK)
115-1192SEAL-GOVERNOR HOUSING
7C-2743RACE
7W-5561BEARING-THRUST
8C-5061RING-RETAINING
7C-5150PIN
117-9099FLANGE
9Y-1837SPRING
125-8158SLEEVE-RACK CONTROL
7W-7364SLEEVE-GOVERNOR SERVO
5P-9757SEAL-O-RING
109-4587RING-TOLERANCE
6D-9953PIN-SPRING
8T-1460RING-RETAINING
108-1612CLEVIS
7C-8854PIN-CLEVIS
108-1613PISTON-SERVO
8C-3312RING-RETAINING
114-2897COVER-FUEL RATIO CONTROL
7N-2171RING-RETAINING
7W-5324BEARING
115-2553VALVE-GOVERNOR SERVO
100-4390SPRING
7W-1691WASHER (19.15X35X3-MM THK)
129-4284SEAT-SPRING
6I-1564DIAPHRAGM
114-2899RETAINER-DIAPHRAGM
100-4392SPRING-SERVO
100-4394SEAT-SPRING
8N-5763SEAL
8N-5764PISTON
100-4393SPRING-RETURN
100-4397BODY-VALVE
100-5737SETSCREW-ADJUSTMENT
128-4786PLUG
8L-3471JOINT AS-TUBE
9X-7536SEAL
7R-9920SENDER AS-FUEL LEVEL
9X-8491NUT     (10-32-THD)
9X-8862LOCKWASHER
8C-7974GASKET
8L-6521BOLT (10-32X0.5-IN)
149-5380PUMP GP-FUEL TRANSFER
149-5253HOSE AS
119-0072FILTER GP-FUEL
119-0073FILTER ELEMENT-FUEL
5P-8998FITTING
6V-9836TEE-SWIVEL
8C-6868CONNECTOR
9S-4185PLUG-O-RING
6V-3342ELBOW-PIPE
2T-2305ELBOW
6V-8723ELBOW
6V-8634CONNECTOR
6V-8987ELBOW
5E-8837ADAPTER
8T-9925BUSHING-TERMINAL (9/16-18 STR-THD)
5R-6306COUPLER AS-QUICK DISCONNECT (MALE)
5R-6302CAP-DUST
120-4209TANK AS-FUEL
120-4210TANK AS-FUEL
3S-7386LEG-CANOPY
7X-0448NUT (5/8-11-THD)
123-6305CAP AS-FILLER
9P-7121STRAINER-FUEL (TANK)
108-2153HOSE AS
130-3911HOSE AS
184-3197HOSE AS
130-3901HOSE AS
130-3912HOSE AS
077-8184CLAMP
8M-2773CLIP
6V-8934CONNECTOR
9X-2091ELBOW (SWIVEL)
153-9125VALVE-BALL
4K-8864CLIP
8C-7974GASKET (SENDER)
164-4858CAP GP-FUEL FILLER (EXTREME SERVICE, LOCKABLE)
134-4425HOSE AS
8S-7169COUPLING (PIPE)
9G-5127BREATHER AS
1S-6420CLIP
1S-0996CLIP
158-0851CLIP
243-5647SENDER AS-FUEL LEVEL
9R-7240GASKET
148-8324CONNECTOR AS
6V-9874CONNECTOR     (STRAIGHT)
150-3070ADAPTER AS
7X-3163ADAPTER-SWIVEL
185-2245ADAPTER AS
157-8510ADAPTER
148-8411PLUG AS
199-6290ELBOW AS
207-5997BREATHER AS
148-8374ELBOW AS
148-8318CONNECTOR AS
148-8366ELBOW AS
253-3288RESISTOR AS
6V-2721TUBE-HEAT SHRINK     (25.4-MM DIA)
223-8192TANK AS-FUEL (RH)
223-8194TANK AS-FUEL (LH)
101-8909CAP AS-FILLER (FUEL TANK)
111-4661HOSE AS
239-4242HOSE AS
238-6590HOSE AS
148-8368ELBOW AS
253-3290HARNESS AS-FUEL TANK
8T-6885TUBE-HEAT SHRINK     (19.05-MM DIA)
4B-4278WASHER (10.2X20.5X1.6-MM THK)
3E-6916NUT-FULL (3/8-16-THD)
129-2145TUBE AS
129-1672BRACKET
7X-2459TEE-O-RING
6V-6317BOLT (M10X1.5X20-MM)
5F-7054SEAL-O-RING
7E-5190TUBE AS
7E-5189VALVE AS (FUEL)
8T-0151ADAPTER
5P-1046CONNECTOR
3N-3252SPRING
1P-1670PLUG-SEAL
5P-7813SEAL-O-RING
129-2146TUBE AS
149-0671TUBE AS
5M-5689CLAMP
9X-8256WASHER (6.6X12X2-MM THK)
8T-4971BOLT (M6X1X30-MM)
8T-4137BOLT (M10X1.5X20-MM)
1R-0753FILTER-FUEL (ADVANCED EFFICIENCY)
103-2529HOSE (87.5CM)(2EACH)
1R-0751FILTER-FUEL (ADVANCED EFFICIENCY)
8C-6869CONNECTOR
129-1090VALVE
003-7764END-HOSE
6V-8647CONNECTOR
107-7680TUBE AS
8T-3313TEE-O-RING
135-8657TUBE AS
8C-3445CAP-DUST
8C-3446VALVE-FLUID SAMPLING
5P-9617ADAPTER
170-7071MOTOR GP-ELECTRIC
5E-9591BELL-END (FRONT)
092-7347BRUSH AS
113-7861BEARING
113-7694BELL (REAR)
139-5925BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M6X1X30-MM)
127-8216INJECTOR GP-FUEL
0R-8682INJECTOR GP-FUEL
114-8718SEAL-O-RING
125-8274SEAL-O-RING
9X-8267WASHER (6.6X12X2-MM THK)
137-2525PUMP GP-FUEL
138-0965SCREW
137-5576STRAINER (FUEL PUMP)
137-5577PLATE-END
137-5589SPRING-VALVE
138-8522SCREW
137-5584SPRING-PISTON
137-5583SEAT-SPRING
137-5591GEARSET
137-5578SPRING-DIAPHRAGM
137-5587PLUG-NOZZLE
137-5575GASKET-COVER
138-0964SEAL-LIP TYPE
137-5590VALVE-CONE
137-5585GASKET
137-5574PISTON
138-0963PLUG
137-5588SCREW-VALVE
137-5581SCREW-ADJUSTMENT
137-5582PLUG-ADJUSTING
137-5586VALVE AS-PURGE
5M-6213PLUG-PIPE
137-5580DIAPHRAGM
137-5579SEAT-DIAPHRAGM
8F-7219SEAL-O-RING
138-1172RING-RETAINING
137-5592PLUG
138-0390SHAFT-ADAPTER
192-4302PUMP GP-FUEL
137-5582PLUG-ADJUSTMENT
4D-0514PLUG-PIPE
170-7071MOTOR GP-ELECTRIC (24-VOLT)(FUEL TRANSFER PUMP)
7R-0159COUPLING
087-0868SPACER
151-2409ELEMENT-WATER SEPARATOR (PRIMARY)
149-2684BASE AS
118-8118RING-RETAINING
118-8119NUT
112-9401BOWL AS-WATER COLLECTION
128-8614KIT-SEAL     (WATER SEPARATOR)
149-2685PUMP GP-FUEL PRIMING (PRIMARY FILTER)
121-4480KIT-WATER BASE (WATER SEPARATOR)
164-4858CAP GP-FUEL FILLER -EXTREME SERVICE, LOCKABLE
9X-8600SEAL-O-RING
190-9775COVER AS-FILTER (FUEL CAP)
131-4810BREATHER GP -CRANKCASE
2W-9162BREATHER AS (CRANKCASE)
8H-2046SEAL-O-RING
6V-3821BOLT (M8X1.25X110-MM)
5N-4185WASHER-SPECIAL
4P-9936BASE
7C-1159GASKET
5L-2952CAP AS-FILLER (ENGINE)
6L-2609SEAL-RUBBER
7C-0358GASKET
1R-1807FILTER AS-ENGINE OIL (ADVANCED EFFICIENCY)
8T-0276BOLT (M8X1.25X45-MM)(MARKED X)
7C-1493VALVE AS-BYPASS (ENGINE OIL FILTER)
242-3864SPRING
377-9593PLUG AS
9N-6152PLUG
238-5081SEAL-O-RING
392-5358BASE AS-OIL FILTER
2P-2537STUD-HOLLOW
233-7654GASKET
8T-0276BOLT (M8X1.25X45-MM)
9M-2904CLAMP-HOSE
7C-0952HOSE-DISPOSAL (FUMES)
4D-7388CLIP
9Y-8236TUBE AS-GUIDE
4P-5156GAUGE-OIL LEVEL (DIPSTICK) (ENGINE)
7C-0874CLIP
6V-8212BOLT (M10X1.5X16-MM)
5P-7970NUT (M8X1.25-THD)
1S-2563PLUG
112-9100GAUGE-OIL LEVEL (DIPSTICK)
8F-8997NUT-FITTING     (9/16-20-THD)
7E-6427TUBE AS (101 CM)
7W-5340GASKET
438-8638ELBOW-OUTLET
7W-2398GASKET (OIL DRAIN)
119-2919TUBE AS (TURBOCHARGER OIL)
1S-7057GASKET
7C-0748TUBE AS (OIL DRAIN)
7C-1958ADAPTER
9M-4849SEAL-O-RING
4F-7391SEAL-O-RING
8A-8563SPACER (8.6X20X10-MM THK)
115-4123PUMP GP-ENGINE OIL
2W-8077BODY AS-OIL PUMP
7E-5536BODY-OIL PUMP
115-4074SHAFT AS
115-4116SHAFT AS
2W-8078PLUNGER
105-1805SPRING
2W-8079WASHER (8.5X9.5X1.6-MM THK)
2W-8085GEAR-PUMP DRIVE (33-TEETH)
6V-5815BOLT (M10X1.5X75MM)
6V-5839WASHER (11X21X2.5MM THK)
200-4497PUMP GP-ENGINE OIL
6V-5815BOLT (M10X1.5X75-MM)
189-8777PUMP GP-ENGINE OIL
0R-2733PUMP GP-ENG OIL
103-9408VALVE GP-FLUID SAMPLING
8T-9357ADAPTER
8C-3446VALVE-FLUID SAMPLING (COOLANT)
102-6331ACTUATOR GP-POWER
114-3929KIT-SEAL (POWER ACTUATOR)
114-9981KIT-GEAR (POWER ACTUATOR)
114-9990KIT-CLUTCH (POWER ACTUATOR)
114-9998KIT-SHAFT (POWER ACTUATOR)
115-0001MOTOR
187-1295KIT-COVER (POWER ACTUATOR)
106-9717BEARING GP-AUGER
116-1994BEARING-INSERT
3H-3340SETSCREW (3/8-24X.375IN)
6V-5135SETSCREW-SOCKET (7/16-20X9.52MM)
190-9877SHIELD
106-9718BEARING GP-AUGER
013-9041SETSCREW-SOCKET
3H-3340SETSCREW (3/8-24X0.375-IN)
7L-8316SETSCREW-SOCKET (10-32X2.54-IN)
116-9509BEARING GP-AUGER
117-0147TUBE AS
117-0148SUPPORT AS
8T-7338BOLT (M16X2X45-MM)
8T-9393BOLT (5/8-11X1.5-IN)
105-7204NIPPLE-PIPE
5P-9982FITTING-GREASE
155-2953SHAFT-COUPLING
201-5584BEARING GP-AUGER
201-5583KIT-CAP
119-6652CHAIN GP-CONVEYOR
119-6653CHAIN GP-CONVEYOR (RH)
134-6432CHAIN GP-CONVEYOR (LH)
119-6653CHAIN GP-CONVEYOR -RH
8I-0814BAR-SIDE
8I-0815BAR-SIDE
8I-0816BAR-SIDE
8I-0817BAR-SIDE
8I-0818BUSHING
8I-0819ROLLER
8I-0820PIN
8I-0821LOCKPIN
134-6432CHAIN GP-CONVEYOR -LH
115-8344SHAFT GP-FEEDER DRIVE
227-8946SHAFT GP-FEEDER DRIVE
144-5418CONVEYOR GP-AUGER
230-1538CONVEYOR GP-AUGER
115-8346CONVEYOR GP-DRAG
104-7477FOOTSHAFT GP
115-8347GUARD GP-FEEDER
120-6094SUPPORT AS-AUGER
3B-6487COUPLING     (PIPE)
170-1224BAR
103-0155PLATE
2K-9062PIN-SPRING
8T-9396BOLT (5/8-11X3.25-IN)
170-1225BAR
174-3361SPACER (26.9X34.9X13-MM THK)
5B-6410LINK-OFFSET
1D-5118NUT-JAM (5/8-11-THD)
103-0157SLIDE AS
103-0160SUPPORT AS
7E-5639SPACER     (13.88X21.34X25-MM THK)
103-3579BOLT (3/4-10X6-IN)
6V-8182NUT (3/4-10-THD)
8T-8919BOLT (1/2-13X1.75-IN)
185-0787DRIVE GP-CONVEYOR (AUGER CONVEYOR)
2P-8454BOLT (5/8-11X1.5-IN)
167-8109DEFLECTOR
185-0786KEY
077-9687RING-RETAINING
103-3585PLATE
103-3599SPROCKET AS (12-TEETH)
167-7800GUARD
144-5746CHAIN AS
5B-6388LINK-CONNECTING
7J-8902BOLT-12 POINT HEAD (5/8-11X1.5-IN)
3F-7147BOLT (1/2-13X1.5-IN)
111-0322GUARD AS (RH)
111-0323GUARD AS (LH)
171-1109SHAFT-AUGER
4B-3596SETSCREW-SQUARE HEAD (5/8-11X2-IN)
9U-9510PLATE
8T-8005SEGMENT-HALF AUGER
8T-8006SEGMENT-HALF AUGER
8T-8007SEGMENT-QUARTER AUGER
8T-8008SEGMENT-QUARTER AUGER
7X-0334BOLT (1/2-13X5-IN)
103-0163ANGLE (RH)
103-3578ANGLE (LH)
4F-6568SPACER (0.813X1.5X0.625-IN THK)
061-6666BOLT (3/4-10X1.642-IN)
8T-8924BOLT (3/4-10X2.5-IN)
103-3591PIPE
7X-0328BOLT (1/2-13X3.5-IN)
103-3596PLATE
173-3651PIN-CLEVIS
3B-4629PIN-COTTER
7X-0542WASHER-HARD (51X74X3-MM THK)
3B-6493ELBOW
112-9271NIPPLE-PIPE
105-5169SUPPORT AS
3B-8489FITTING-GREASE
6R-9057HOSE AS
112-9545PLATE
2H-3906SETSCREW-SOCKET (1/2-13X1-IN)
4B-1771SETSCREW (1/2-13X0.75-IN)
1K-6870LOCKNUT (3/4-10-THD)
145-2234SPACER (51.8X90X3-MM THK)
9D-3523WASHER (2.062X4X0.188-IN)
118-7295STEP GP
198-6606SUPPORT AS (RH)
198-6607SUPPORT AS (LH)
7X-0588WASHER-HARD (17X27X3.5-MM THK)
167-7799GUARD
7X-0589WASHER-HARD (12X28.5X5-MM THK)
7X-0272BOLT (7/16-14X0.875-IN)
186-2371PLATE AS
8L-9811RING-RETAINING
199-6353GUARD AS (RH)(RH)
199-5823GUARD AS (LH)(LH)
200-4307PLATE AS
167-7800GUARD (RH)
8T-8005SEGMENT-HALF AUGER (RH)
8T-8006SEGMENT-HALF AUGER (LH)
8T-8007SEGMENT-QUARTER AUGER (LH-INNER,RH-OUTER)
8T-8008SEGMENT-QUARTER AUGER (LH-OUTER,RH-INNER)
148-8320CONNECTOR AS
167-7799GUARD (LH)
129-6759BAR-FEEDER
053-1720PIN-SPRING
8I-0852DRIVE GP-CONVEYOR -AUGER
9X-0876SEAL-O-RING
112-7600SHAFT
9X-0880BOLT-SHOULDER
7H-3171PLUG-PIPE (1/4-18 NPTF)
8C-7471GEAR
8C-7767HUB
9S-7949CUP-ROLLER BEARING
9S-7950CONE-ROLLER BEARING
8C-7465SEAL
8C-8139LOCKNUT
030-0060CUP-ROLLER BEARING
030-0061CONE-ROLLER BEARING
8C-8141RING
8C-7470LOCKWASHER
8C-8138WASHER
8C-7770SHAFT-GOVERNOR CONTROL
8C-7768WASHER
8C-7769ROLLER
9X-0887SPACER
095-0878PIN-SPRING
086-9744GEAR-INPUT
087-1183WASHER
8C-7472CARRIER
086-9743GEAR-CLUSTER
086-9745GEAR-RING
9X-0875WASHER-THRUST
8T-8912BOLT (5/16-18X2.25IN)
9X-0881PLUG
8C-7766HUB
185-0787DRIVE GP-CONVEYOR -AUGER CONVEYOR
212-7757SHAFT
098-3177SEAL
7K-8877CONE-BEARING
9X-0867SPACER
7M-7410PLUG-PIPE
1T-0205RING-SNAP
8C-7771GEAR
7H-3171PLUG-PIPE
8C-7770SHAFT
2L-5893PIN-SPRING
087-1183WASHER (THRUST)
8C-8147COVER
9X-0877GEAR-RING
112-7747GEAR
7K-8876CUP-BEARING
7K-5448CUP-BEARING
7K-5449CONE-BEARING
086-9741CARRIER AS
1G-9347EXTENSION GP-AUGER -6-IN
8T-8007SEGMENT-QUARTER AUGER (RH)
8T-8008SEGMENT-QUARTER AUGER (LH)
1G-9348TUBE
5E-9808EXTENSION GP-AUGER -1-FT, LH
8C-7873SHAFT-EXTENSION
081-7153SHAFT-COUPLING
1K-6872LOCKNUT (1/2-13-THD)
5E-9809EXTENSION GP-AUGER -1-FT, RH
5E-9825EXTENSION GP-AUGER -2-FT, LH
9N-7045SHAFT-EXTENSION
5E-9826EXTENSION GP-AUGER -2-FT, RH
002-0754CUP-BEARING
064-4092WASHER
2H-3777LOCKNUT (1-5/8-18-THD)
111-6185SHIM (1.58-MM THK)
8I-0773SPACER
107-7881SHAFT
111-7401SHAFT
105-8281ROLLER
111-6186PLUG-EXPANSION
105-8283SUPPORT AS
114-3385SHAFT AS
3B-4621PIN-COTTER
7X-0533WASHER-HARD (34X55X6-MM THK)
7X-7717LOCKWASHER-BEARING
1A-4168NUT (1-1/4-12-THD)
101-9035CONE AS-BEARING
122-2198NUT
163-3217GATE GP-FEEDER
163-3218GATE AS
5B-1797PIN
163-7889BAR
120-6524PLATE
111-8633PIN
3B-4617PIN-COTTER
120-7382CABLE-PUSH-PULL
120-7381BEARING-ROD END
5P-1076WASHER-HARD (13.5X30X4-MM THK)
120-8552SCALE-INDICATOR
033-7291RIVET
106-8841PLATE
2J-0996SCREW (1/2-13X1.75-IN)
121-0727GUARD AS (REAR)
1F-0748NUT-WELD     (1/2-13-THD)
7X-0578WASHER-HARD (10.2X32X2.5-MM THK)
032-0682SCREW (3/8-16X2-IN)
8T-4835BOLT (1/2-13X2-IN)
153-7080GUARD AS (LH FRONT, RH REAR)
196-6910SUPPORT AS
8T-8917BOLT (1/2-13X1.25-IN)
153-7081GUARD AS (RH FRONT, LH REAR)
121-0728GUARD AS (REAR)
121-0937BAR
121-0730PLATE
121-0725GUARD AS (FRONT)
213-1976PLATE
115-8336LINES GP-LUBRICATION
8I-0972VALVE-DIVIDER
7X-3178BOLT (1/4-20X1.625-IN)
3D-6209GROMMET
121-2488TUBE AS
121-2489TUBE AS
121-2490TUBE AS
121-2492TUBE AS
2D-1683FITTING
3B-7896ELBOW-STREET
183-7258ELBOW AS
7X-5331ELBOW
148-8337CONNECTOR AS
8C-6866CONNECTOR
3B-8485FITTING-GREASE
4M-5317BUSHING-REDUCING
121-2491TUBE AS
148-8389ELBOW AS
7X-0492ELBOW
3B-6487COUPLING (PIPE)
6V-1813FITTING
7R-6037CLAMP
7R-7950PLATE
2T-2243HOSE AS
7T-4458HOSE AS
8W-9339HOSE AS
134-0710HOSE AS
108-2201TUBE AS
121-2494TUBE AS
121-2493TUBE AS
131-0326BEARING
8I-0798SPROCKET (10-TEETH)
105-8284SHAFT
129-4583TUBE AS
8I-0797CAP
030-9621BOLT (3/8-16X1-IN)
104-5370KEY-SQUARE
8T-8916BOLT (7/16-14X1.5-IN)
129-4543WASHER (65X85.7X1.6-MM THK)
9F-9748SETSCREW (3/8-16X1.25-IN)
7X-0546WASHER-HARD (12X25.5X2-MM THK)
121-0642COVER AS
8I-0796SHIM (1.7-MM THK)
8I-0852DRIVE GP-CONVEYOR (DRAG CONVEYOR)
3R-6274COLLAR
7X-0405BOLT (1-8X2.75-IN)
6V-8190NUT (1-8-THD)
8T-5361WASHER-HARD (28X49X5-MM THK)
8T-6871BOLT (5/8-11X2.5-IN)
137-1954SPROCKET AS (12-TEETH)
8I-0847SPROCKET AS (23-TEETH)(23 TEETH)
136-9393KEY-SQUARE
136-4186SETSCREW (1/2-13X1.5-IN)
122-6058SHIM (1.2-MM THK)
1D-2328KEY-SQUARE
101-9030BEARING-FLANGE
129-4546PLATE AS-ADJUSTMENT
136-9392KEY-SQUARE
3E-8047BOLT (1-8X6-IN)
8I-0853CHAIN-CONVEYOR
110-2834SHIM (3.175-MM THK)(3.175MM THK)
128-4153SPROCKET (13-TEETH)
224-7264SPROCKET (26-TEETH)
235-2406CHAIN-ROLLER
115-8343ARM GP-TOW
133-0156SPACER (25.8X31.8X6.3-MM THK)
120-9176ARM AS-TOW (RH)
120-9177ARM AS-TOW (LH)
202-9038BAR AS
201-5585PLATE
8T-8927BOLT (1-8X3.75-IN)
167-6707PIN
167-6708PIN
102-1679BEARING
4D-0298BEARING
7X-0410BOLT (1-8X4-IN)
9R-3403WASHER (26X70X8-MM THK)(70X26X8 MM THK)
031-5183SPACER (14.3X25.4X7.9-MM THK)
110-7482PLATE AS (RH)
166-7359COVER
7X-0331BOLT (1/2-13X4.25-IN)
054-8974PIN
105-5167SETSCREW-SQUARE HEAD (3/8-16X1-IN)
036-4453RING-RETAINING
7X-0404BOLT (1-8X2.5-IN)
6K-3632LOCKNUT (1-8-THD)
228-9838PLATE
110-7483PLATE AS (LH)
135-5049CABLE AS
5P-7958SLEEVE-CABLE SPLICE
133-0158PIN AS
106-9689BRACE GP
107-1864TUBE AS-BRACE
107-1862TUBE AS-BRACE
8C-8843BOLT (1-8X4.5-IN)
8T-4401BEARING
246-3318TUBE AS (1.8-M)
122-5897BRACE GP
106-9681TUBE AS
167-0699COVER GP-ENGINE & PLATFORM
170-8560PANEL AS (RH)
170-8559PANEL AS (LH)
170-7747COVER AS-LOUVER
177-0188PANEL AS
177-4591PANEL AS
167-0701PANEL AS
186-2738PANEL AS
5P-5844STUD-WELD
139-2755PANEL AS
109-3945PANEL AS
109-0904PANEL AS
102-9503PANEL
102-9504PANEL
8Y-4000LATCH AS (T-BAR, COMPARTMENT)
109-0727SUPPORT AS
114-0177TUBE AS
172-5976ANGLE AS
192-2907HINGE
192-2904HINGE
7R-9612ROD
8T-1579PAWL
112-1722PLATE
109-1177PLATE
2V-9342NUT AS-SPRING
172-3976SHEET
6R-1941CONNECTOR
111-1777BUMPER-RUBBER
111-1778BUMPER-RUBBER
8T-9007SEAL-BULB
9G-9154CLIP
7R-3336PIN
107-5012SCREW-HEX SOCKET
8B-7997BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (1/2-13X2-IN)
5P-2228BOLT (1/2-13X1-IN)
8T-9496LOCKNUT (9/16-18-THD)
5J-1752SCREW (5/16-18X1-IN)
030-7571BOLT (3/8-16X1-IN)
121-5356PANEL AS
121-5358PANEL AS
170-4852DEFLECTOR
121-5365PANEL AS
195-7944HINGE
9W-8940PLATE
121-5367PANEL AS
121-5369PLATE
121-5370PLATE
144-5920PLATE
144-2822PLATE
121-9500PLATE
109-1765PLATE
103-1504ANGLE
030-7572BOLT (3/8-16-THD)
7R-3334BAR
129-5626PLATE
129-5627PLATE
168-3503PLATE AS
134-0921PLATE AS
136-2056GUARD
136-2057GUARD
104-2231NUT-SPRING
172-4034SHEET
170-4884SHEET
9X-2127SEAL
211-8248PANEL AS
212-8189PANEL AS
7R-7963PLATE AS
256-7818PLATE
147-8340COVER GP-PAVER VENTILATION -WITHOUT GENERATOR
172-7112PANEL AS
147-7747PLATE-COVER
6V-9830CAP AS
172-7092FOAM
114-2862WASHER
6P-2216CAP
168-0232GUARD GP-DEFLECTOR
167-9542PLATE
106-9714EXTENSION GP-MAIN FRAME -1 FT
107-2288EXTENSION AS
106-9715EXTENSION GP-MAIN FRAME -2 FT
107-2290EXTENSION AS
215-7553EXTENSION GP-MAIN FRAME
215-7550BRACKET AS (RH)
215-7555EXTENSION AS (LH)
9S-8752NUT-FULL     (3/8-16-THD)
215-7556EXTENSION AS (LH)
202-3186PIN
8V-7162CABLE
215-7551BRACKET AS (LH)
215-7557EXTENSION AS (RH)
215-7558EXTENSION AS (RH)
5P-8167BOLT (3/8-16X0.625-IN)
163-1211FRAME AS
107-2783SCREW-FLAT HEAD
171-3680BAR
5P-5062NUT-TAB WELD (1/2-13 THD)
1F-0748NUT-WELD (1/2-13-THD)
7R-3630HINGE AS
212-8254MOUNT AS
1G-8560PLATE AS
8T-4012SCREW-HEX SOCKET (1/2-13X1.5-IN)
166-8787TUBE
177-7894BAR
166-8786TUBE
171-3681BAR
4V-0969PLATE AS
222-1813FRAME AS
119-9252FRAME AS
7R-7944PLATE AS
7R-7945PLATE AS
104-6579GUIDE GP-STEERING
106-4604TUBE (1.1-M)
198-2654CHAIN
039-2074KEEPER
105-1378BLOCK
106-4606TUBE AS
5P-2424BOLT (1/2-13X2.25-IN)
104-8639TUBE AS
104-8641TUBE AS
105-1379CLAMP AS
5P-2566BOLT (1/2-13X1.5-IN)
169-9539HOPPER GP
1D-4700BOLT-CARRIAGE (5/8-11X2.5-IN)
1D-6306NUT (1-8-THD)
109-0515APRON AS
109-0523ROUND
110-8711FLASHING-RIGID
129-4580FLASHING-RIGID
129-6335FLASHING
129-6336BAR
131-6457BAR
131-6458BAR
131-6459BAR
131-7206PIN AS
166-8785PIN AS
169-9537HOPPER AS (LH)
178-0312BAR
3J-9684LUG
110-7551BAR
169-9538HOPPER AS (RH)
172-1147SUPPORT AS (RH)
172-1115SUPPORT AS (LH)
106-1242SPACER (13.8X23.75X12.7-MM THK)
8C-8844BOLT (1-8X5-IN)
8T-4167WASHER-HARD (26X44X4-MM THK)
185-4025SHIM (1.2-MM THK)(1.2MM THK)
212-2753FLASHING
212-2755FLASHING
212-2758BAR
212-2763SUPPORT AS (RH)
212-2760SUPPORT AS (LH)
173-7690KIT-HOPPER
106-1242SPACER (13.8X23.75X12.7MM THK)
173-1156PLATE
173-1157PLATE
7W-9738WASHER (10.5X38X1.6MM THK)
9B-7237BOLT (3/8-16X1.25 IN)
118-6815STEP AS
118-7203BRACKET AS
118-6934BRACKET AS
7J-5925PIN-COTTER
7F-3288PIN
7X-0351BOLT (5/8-11X3.75-IN)
119-1766BEAM GP-TRANSVERSE
104-7470PLATFORM GP
104-7468SUPPORT GP-TOW ARM
109-2722BRACKET GP-SUPPORT
119-3852PLATE
169-5471SUPPORT GP-FRAME
8I-0949LEVER AS-RH
108-9437LEVER AS
108-9438LEVER AS
9C-7035WASHER (19.8X38.0X1.5MM THK)
108-9441BAR
108-9442BAR
108-9443ROD
6F-7010ROD END
8T-2501BOLT (3/8-16X2 IN)
6B-6684NUT-FULL (1/2-20 THD)
115-2261LEVER AS
067-4435LOCK PIN
8T-2183PIN
2K-4973LOCKNUT (3/8-16 THD)
147-6981VENTILATION GP-PAVER -WITHOUT GENERATOR
172-7110PANEL AS
8M-2771CLIP
146-3509DUCT AS-VENTILATION
153-9635TUBE
169-1517STACK AS-PAVER VENTILATION
6H-2867HINGE
147-9691PLATE
146-5264DUCT AS-VENTILATION
147-5394DUCT AS
147-5457PLATE
147-8904HOUSING AS-BLOWER
143-3500INLET-BLOWER
147-6956BLOWER GP-PAVER VENTILATION
3B-8601SETSCREW-SOCKET     (3/8X16X0.5-IN)
146-8992ANGLE
154-7194HOSE (3.4 CM)
151-2726FILM-INSTRUCTION (VENTILATION)(GAGE-INLET DUCTS)
150-8702GAUGE-DIFFERENTIAL PRESSURE
150-8703BRACKET-GAUGE
169-1511SCREEN
2M-5139SCREW-MACHINE (1/4-20X0.22-IN)
172-7091FOAM
188-3486PANEL AS
189-9907STACK AS
3B-8601SETSCREW-SOCKET     (3/8-16X0.5-IN)
144-0195HOSE (3.4 CM)
151-2726FILM-INSTRUCTION (VENTILATION)(INLET DUCTS AND BLOWER WHEEL)
169-1511SCREEN (PAVER VENTILATION)
2M-5139SCREW-MACHINE (1/4-20X0.25-IN)
8C-6555LATCH-DRAWBAR
8C-6554STRIKER-LATCH
6V-9188LOCKNUT (M5X0.8-THD)
6V-4298BOLT (M5X0.8X16-MM)
172-1234INSTALLATION AR-VENTILATION
171-4580LINES GP-PAVER VENTILATION
147-6981VENTILATION GP-PAVER
109-5622LEVELER GP -40-FT GRADE REF, OUTBOARD
167-9632BEAM
081-9638CHANNEL
081-7209BRACKET
2H-3788LOCKNUT (1/2-13-THD)
167-1311PLATE AS
167-1314PLATE AS
9R-2959CLIP
170-7172PLATE AS
109-5639ANGLE
109-5641EYEBOLT (3/8-16-THD)
169-0173PLATE AS
169-0171PLATE
169-0174PLATE AS
8T-5912NUT-WELD     (3/8-16-THD)
109-7799PIN AS
4B-5277WASHER     (0.938X2.25X0.156-IN THK)
172-5630PIN AS
109-5649COLLAR
140-8793COLLAR
109-5651ARM AS
109-7797TUBE AS
109-7798ROD AS
109-7807BAR
109-7805BAR
167-4290EYEBOLT (3/4-10-THD)
109-5629SHOE AS
109-5632RUNNER
119-5915U-BOLT (1/4-20-THD)
9N-8909STRINGLINE
170-7176PLATE AS
109-5658SUPPORT AS-GUIDE
7X-0292BOLT (3/8-16X4.5-IN)
9L-9132WASHER (10.2X25.5X2.5-MM THK)
7X-2554BOLT (M16X2X70-MM)
8T-4139BOLT (M12X1.75X30-MM)
8T-4183BOLT (M12X1.75X40-MM)
8T-4193BOLT (M16X2X50-MM)
106-4604TUBE
199-4198TUBE AS
293-1022MOUNT AS
109-5623LEVELER GP -30-FT GRADE REF, OUTBOARD
5P-8248WASHER-HARD     (20X36.5X3.5-MM THK)
109-5624LEVELER GP -12-FT GRADE REF, INBOARD
109-5659SHAFT
172-5628TUBE AS
109-5635TUBE AS
122-1153SUPPORT AS-GUIDE
7X-0443BOLT (1-8X5.5-IN)
122-1155SUPPORT AS-GUIDE
8T-2502BOLT (3/8-16X1.125-IN)
122-1157SUPPORT AS-GUIDE
7X-0387BOLT (7/8-9X4-IN)
231-1393PLATE AS
109-5634TUBE AS
113-9125BAR
109-5660SUPPORT AS
8T-8915BOLT (3/8-16X3.25-IN)
122-1104ROD AS
122-1150TUBE AS
8T-9397BOLT (3/4-10X1.25-IN)
318-8747PLATE
109-5625LEVELER GP -FORE, AFT, INBOARD
7X-0293BOLT (3/8-16X4.75-IN)
172-7077TUBE
081-7211SHOE-PAN
110-8861CORD
307-3259PAN AS
109-5626LEVELER GP -MOBILE STRINGLINE, OUTBOARD
137-4619TUBE
109-5627LEVELER GP -40-FT GRADE REF, RIGID SKI
114-1072FRAME AS (GRADE REFERENCE)
114-1073FRAME AS (GRADE REFERENCE)
7X-0350BOLT (5/8-11X3.5-IN)
114-1637WASHER (19X25.4X0.51-MM THK)
109-5651ARM AS (TOWING)
109-5661ROD END
2H-3725BOLT (3/4-16X1.5-IN)
114-1263COLLAR
6V-8918BOLT (5/16-18X1.25-IN)
109-5628LEVELER GP -30-FT GRADE REF, RIGID SKI
165-6446COOLER GP-HYDRAULIC OIL
8C-3443CONNECTOR
5K-9090SEAL-O-RING
6V-9005ELBOW
6V-8400SEAL-O-RING
8R-0834HOSE AS
175-7943HOSE AS
174-5193HOSE AS
176-5428VALVE-CHECK
127-0355HEAT EXCHANGER
107-0003MANIFOLD
107-9126PLATE
7X-2470ADAPTER
2S-4078SEAL-O-RING
8T-6684ELBOW
7X-0277BOLT (5/16-18X3.75-IN)
7X-0264BOLT (1/4-20X2.5-IN)
7R-7951PLATE
5V-6152CLAMP
3P-1932ADAPTER
8C-3451CAP-DUST
180-5854COVER GP
1N-5998PLUG
9S-4181PLUG-O-RING
206-8616PANEL AS
115-5207CYLINDER GP-HYDRAULIC
134-6437LOCKNUT
167-2312SEAL-U-CUP
6R-0375SLEEVE
2H-3933SEAL-O-RING
086-9325RING
143-8929WIRE-LOCK
5E-9968CAP
005-8639BEARING-ALIGNING
078-0669FITTING
1G-4341SCREW AS
3E-4103WIPER-ROD
086-9623SEAL
123-5933KIT-SEAL
135-0220CYLINDER GP-HYDRAULIC -HOPPER
5E-8632RING
135-0221KIT-SEAL (HOPPER CYLINDER)
135-9444CYLINDER GP-HYDRAULIC -TOW POINT
7R-7810SEAL
5D-1986LOCKNUT (7/8-14-THD)
179-5936RING-WEAR
179-5940SEAL-CAP
179-5941SEAL-O-RING
5H-8848SEAL-O-RING
6J-5731RING-BACKUP
5E-8580RING-RETAINING
179-5944WIPER
179-5943SEAL-U-CUP
179-5934KIT-SEAL (TOWPOINT CYLINDER)
146-3166CYLINDER GP-HYDRAULIC -STEERING
2K-7471LOCKNUT (1-14-THD)
156-1688SEAL-CROWN
1H-7339SEAL-O-RING
8J-2574RING-BACKUP
5E-8587SEAL-WIPER
167-2295SEAL-U-CUP
8J-2413SEAL-O-RING
156-1689KIT-SEAL (STEERING CYLINDER)
174-3072CYLINDER GP-HYDRAULIC -AUGER, RH
180-4803LOCKNUT-SPECIAL (3/4-16-THD)
115-3360SHIM (3-MM THK)
185-2028RING-WEAR
188-1435PISTON
180-9881SLEEVE
1G-6226WIPER
078-0085WASHER
5E-8959SEAL
4M-6582SEAL-O-RING
115-3661SEAL-O-RING
179-6304KIT-SEAL (HYDRAULIC CYLINDER)
174-3073CYLINDER GP-HYDRAULIC -AUGER, LH
185-1606SEAL-PISTON
185-1604RING-WEAR
188-1424PISTON
185-1609RING-BACKUP
180-9877WIRE-LOCK
180-9878HEAD
3K-4025SEAL-O-RING
179-6307KIT-SEAL (HYDRAULIC CYLINDER)
203-4273CYLINDER GP-HYDRAULIC -SCREED HOIST
3D-4904LOCKNUT (1-1/8-12-THD)
240-0773RING-RETAINING
6H-9049FITTING
230-5105KIT-SEAL (SCREED HOIST CYLINDER)
203-4275CYLINDER GP-HYDRAULIC -AUGER HOIST, RH
248-3211RING-RETAINING
248-4014KIT-SEAL (AUGER HOIST)
203-4276CYLINDER GP-HYDRAULIC -AUGER HOIST, LH
254-2275KIT-SEAL (AUGER HOIST)
7X-5312FILTER GP-OIL -HYDRAULIC
144-6691FILTER-OIL (ADVANCED EFFICIENCY)(HYDRAULIC)
7X-8549SWITCH AS-PRESSURE (HYDRAULIC OIL FILTER BYPASS)
102-8972FILTER GP-OIL
7X-8549SWITCH AS-PRESSURE (HYDRAULIC OIL)
133-5342INDICATOR GP-OIL FILTER CHANGE
176-9415FILTER GP-OIL -HYDRAULIC TANK
188-2460HEAD
4H-9105SEAL-O-RING
3B-4505LOCKWASHER
188-2462CAP
7R-8486SPRING
2A-4781BOLT (1/4-20X2.75-IN)
7R-8919GAUGE (HYDRAULIC OIL PRESSURE)
7R-8485VALVE AS (BYPASS)
054-1719FILTER ELEMENT AS-OIL (HYDRAULIC)
7R-8921SEAL-O-RING
077-6325KIT-SEAL (HYDRAULIC OIL FILTER)
188-2577KIT-CAP (HYDRAULIC OIL FILTER)
168-9239SCREW
150-4651SEAL-O-RING
162-7443LINES GP-CONVEYOR
228-5024LINES GP-CONVEYOR
107-0481LINES GP-GRADE & SLOPE
178-7646LINES GP-HOPPER
162-7442LINES GP-PROPEL
234-5129LINES GP-PROPEL
121-1268LINES GP-SCREED ELEVATION
166-7773LINES GP-STEERING
174-4489LINES GP-VIBRATORY
228-5870LINES GP-VIBRATORY
176-9414TANK GP-HYDRAULIC
135-9444CYLINDER GP-HYDRAULIC
6V-8724ELBOW (90 DEGREE)
133-4205HOSE AS
133-4204HOSE AS
6V-9007ELBOW
6V-9004ELBOW
175-7933MOTOR GP-PISTON
8I-0843MOTOR GP-PISTON
0R-7448MOTOR GP-HYD STG
143-2872PUMP GP-PISTON
0R-9097PUMP GP-HYD
174-9784HOSE AS
8W-5157HOSE AS
185-5920HOSE AS
185-5921HOSE AS
174-7568HOSE AS
8G-6149HOSE AS
185-5919HOSE AS
6R-3379HOSE AS
155-6393HOSE AS
7X-2429TEE-SWIVEL
109-3657CONNECTOR
6V-9009ELBOW
111-4647HOSE AS
8T-4149ELBOW
6V-9182ELBOW
8C-8400ELBOW
6V-0301ADAPTER
8T-0078CONNECTOR
8T-8899ELBOW
8T-3611CONNECTOR
3E-7433ELBOW
174-7857BRACKET AS
101-7938CLAMP-HALF
8V-5718CLAMP
7R-7939CLAMP-PIPE
7V-6234PLATE
4V-0612PLATE
7R-7952COVER
7X-0440BOLT (5/16-18X1.75-IN)
8V-5719BOLT (5/16-18X2-IN)
7R-7964PLATE
7X-0265BOLT (1/4-20X2.75-IN)
5P-5855BOLT-12 POINT HEAD (1/2-13X1.75-IN)
8T-8911BOLT (5/16-18X2-IN)
7X-0268BOLT (1/4-20X3.5-IN)
8C-3793BOLT (1/4-20X3.75-IN)
2H-3934SEAL-O-RING
7X-0274BOLT (5/16-18X2.75-IN)
174-7861BRACKET AS
8V-0409PLATE
7X-0343BOLT (5/8-11X1.25-IN)
180-7191HOSE AS
8G-6585HOSE AS
174-4486HOSE AS
130-1512HOSE AS
6V-8639CONNECTOR
6V-8625ELBOW
163-7341HOSE AS
8T-5429ELBOW
6V-8638CONNECTOR
117-1601HOSE AS
6V-1320SEAL-O-RING
7X-0871TEE
148-8347ELBOW AS
153-6237ELBOW AS
223-0581MOTOR GP-PISTON
10R-3143MOTOR GP-PSTN
223-0583MOTOR GP-PISTON
7X-5312FILTER GP-OIL
163-1057TEE AS
219-9654CONNECTOR AS
148-8356ELBOW AS
150-4049ELBOW AS
148-8381ELBOW AS
106-8715ELBOW AS
172-4621ADAPTER AS
164-5606CONNECTOR AS
171-6723ELBOW AS
148-8334CONNECTOR AS
153-6235ELBOW AS
164-5586TEE AS
8V-5719BOLT (5/16-18X2-IN)(5/16-18X2.5 IN)
174-7860BRACKET
148-8345CONNECTOR AS
190-8559HOSE AS
155-7321ADAPTER AS
6V-1722ADAPTER-O-RING
205-0598ELBOW AS
118-9080ELBOW
135-0220CYLINDER GP-HYDRAULIC (HOPPER)
103-1501PIN AS
110-4555TUBE AS
091-9956HOSE AS
154-2839HOSE AS
110-7751TUBE AS
6V-8994UNION (STRAIGHT)
7R-9144MANIFOLD-RETURN
4V-0611CLAMP
6V-9876ELBOW
7R-7891HOSE AS
146-9042HOSE AS
2T-1394PLATE-COVER
8M-3267SCREW-HEX SOCKET (3/8-16X0.75-IN)
130-0082BRACKET AS
174-4488HOSE AS
6V-9008ELBOW
2T-1398CLAMP
9S-7382BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (5/16-18X3.5-IN)
086-8656NUT
137-4610HOSE AS
117-3247HOSE AS
111-6918HOSE AS
101-7641HOSE AS
174-9432HOSE AS
8I-0836PUMP GP-PISTON (AUXILIARY)
0R-7989PUMP GP-PISTON
108-2144ELBOW
174-4487HOSE AS
163-4157HOSE AS
6V-8782TEE
100-2790HOSE AS
115-7183VALVE GP-CONTROL
197-1728MOTOR GP-GEAR
147-4551VALVE-FLOW CONTROL (HOPPER)
6V-9873CONNECTOR
140-8426HOSE AS
6V-9002ELBOW
197-1725VALVE-SHUTOFF (PAVER VENTILATION)
8T-0252ELBOW
102-2739KEY-SQUARE
6V-5782BOLT (5/16-18X1.125-IN)
111-4457HOSE AS
7X-7877STRIP-EDGE
119-7688HOSE AS
5P-8874ADAPTER
6V-5320UNION
173-0906HOSE AS
173-0907HOSE AS
173-0908HOSE AS
173-0909HOSE AS
173-0910HOSE AS
142-0038ELBOW
7X-9733FITTING
6V-8734UNION
031-4392SEAL-O-RING
145-6133HOSE AS
160-7094PUMP GP-DUAL PROPEL
183-9355MOTOR GP-PISTON
1P-5766FLANGE-HALF
6V-8633CONNECTOR
136-9354HOSE AS
122-2743HOSE AS
179-3633HOSE AS
147-1627HOSE AS
179-3635HOSE AS
162-2674SENSOR AS-SPEED
8C-3323CONNECTOR
6V-9854ELBOW
132-8570HOSE AS
175-7764HOSE AS
103-5831VALVE GP-DIFFERENTIAL LOCK
8C-1020CLAMP AS
6R-3744CLAMP AS
5E-8841FLANGE-SPLIT
8C-6877BOLT (7/16-14X1.75-IN)
8T-4123WASHER (3.62X5.75X0.375-MM THK)
8T-5460BOLT (M20X2.5X40-MM)
179-3634HOSE AS
178-3620STRAP-DUAL CLAMP
6V-0484ELBOW
6V-8641CONNECTOR
7R-7955PLATE (SLOTTED)
189-6357VALVE GP-DIFFERENTIAL LOCK
210-1568HOSE AS
203-9717VALVE GP-DIFFERENTIAL LOCK
177-1061ELBOW AS
210-2041FITTING AS
153-6262UNION AS
148-8355ELBOW AS
148-8328CONNECTOR AS
148-8428TEE AS
153-6265CONNECTOR AS
150-3065ELBOW AS
148-8325CONNECTOR AS
148-8443TEE AS
256-4726MOTOR GP-PISTON (PROPEL)
187-3547COUPLER AS-QUICK DISCONNECT
288-8431PUMP GP-DUAL PROPEL
6W-0210BOLT (5/16-18X1.5-IN)
6V-9843TEE
6V-8936REDUCER
6V-4144COUPLER AS-QUICK CONNECT (FLUID SAMPLING)
5R-6867COUPLER AS-QUICK DISCONNECT (MALE)
5R-5677CAP-DUST
5R-5676PLUG-DUST
5R-6868COUPLER AS-QUICK DISCONNECT (FEMALE)
106-1879PIN
6W-2463CLAMP
6V-3989FITTING
8T-0855GAUGE GP-PRESSURE
134-4720VALVE GP-BANK
111-7379PLATE
169-0166VALVE GP-COUNTERBALANCE
8R-6709HOSE AS
154-2821HOSE AS
111-4455HOSE AS
2T-2264HOSE AS
141-7753HOSE AS
170-4858HOSE AS
175-5192HOSE AS
154-2835HOSE AS
125-0690HOSE AS
9R-7367HOSE AS
174-3072CYLINDER GP-HYDRAULIC
174-3073CYLINDER GP-HYDRAULIC
154-1425ISOLATOR-GAUGE
1G-9959CLAMP
6V-9844TEE-SWIVEL
168-4988ELBOW
6R-3341CLAMP
3V-0046PLATE
8C-6561BOLT (5/16-18X1.375-IN)
6V-3966FITTING AS
179-1972HOSE AS
6V-8729UNION
203-4273CYLINDER GP-HYDRAULIC
148-8340CONNECTOR AS
6V-0839HEAD-STEM
148-8433TEE AS
148-8434TEE AS
148-8415REDUCER AS
150-4043CONNECTOR AS
203-4273CYLINDER GP-HYDRAULIC (SCREED HOIST)
8T-0855GAUGE GP-PRESSURE (SCREED COUNTERBALANCE)
134-4720VALVE GP-BANK (AUGER HOIST, SCREED HOIST)
169-0166VALVE GP-COUNTERBALANCE (SCREED)
128-2748HOSE AS
179-1969HOSE AS
203-4275CYLINDER GP-HYDRAULIC
203-4276CYLINDER GP-HYDRAULIC
150-4037TEE AS
205-7202ELBOW AS
164-5597CONNECTOR AS
148-8413REDUCER AS
150-3067UNION AS
8C-3121BOLT (5/16-18X1.5-IN)
241-1020CYLINDER GP-HYDRAULIC
241-1022CYLINDER GP-HYDRAULIC
146-3166CYLINDER GP-HYDRAULIC
7R-0197PUMP GP-METERING (HMU)
000-6321NUT (13/16-20-THD)
077-9543COLUMN-STEERING
6R-0348CLAMP
130-8576TUBE AS
130-8577TUBE AS
2P-1279LOCKNUT (9/16-18-THD)
145-6143ELBOW
6V-8980ELBOW
8T-1683ELBOW
6V-9849ELBOW
130-3895HOSE AS
130-3896HOSE AS
130-3897HOSE AS
145-7115HOSE AS
130-5841HOSE AS
130-6372HOSE AS
109-0002HOSE AS
143-4688HOSE AS
8T-0076CONNECTOR
143-0542SPACER
7X-0619WASHER-HARD (20X30X2.5-MM THK)
180-3718LINES GP-TRUCK HITCH
177-5089TUBE AS
177-5091TUBE AS
133-3803HOSE AS
133-3804HOSE AS
133-3805HOSE AS
133-3806HOSE AS
086-8673CLAMP
148-8377ELBOW AS
165-4934PLUG AS
6V-9508PLUG     (11/16-16-THD)
168-8609VALVE GP-PRESSURE REDUCING (TRUCK HITCH)
6V-9829CAP AS
178-2542TUBE AS
086-8645CLAMP
104-4199PUMP GP-GEAR
2M-8191RING-SNAP
8I-0837RING-SEAL
1G-8589COUPLING
166-8555HOSE AS
118-0986HOSE AS
8V-7764ADAPTER-O-RING
8T-1685TEE
6V-8990ELBOW
2P-1293LOCKNUT (1-3/16-12-THD)
7R-0042ADAPTER
5R-6304COUPLER AS-QUICK DISCONNECT (FEMALE)
3S-9233SEAL-O-RING
5R-5780RETAINER
5R-5718PLUG-DUST
5R-6305COUPLER AS-QUICK DISCONNECT (MALE)
5R-5719CAP-DUST
174-4683HOSE AS
130-5838HOSE AS
7R-7960BOLT (1/4-20X2-IN)
7R-7940CLAMP
226-2451PUMP GP-GEAR (SCREED)
148-8357ELBOW AS
148-8442TEE AS
176-0391ADAPTER AS
165-4933ELBOW AS
267-9475PUMP GP-GEAR (SCREED)
1G-7287COVER-REAR
1G-7290DOWEL
1G-7285BEARING AS
1G-7294GEAR-DRIVE
1G-7286FLANGE
1G-7289RING-SNAP
1G-7292GEAR-IDLER
8T-4172BOLT (M10X1.50X80MM)
206-8622KEY
1G-7293PLUG-PORT
1G-7288DRAIN-CASE
1G-7284KIT-SEAL
197-1728MOTOR GP-GEAR -BLOWER FAN
2D-6398RING-RETAINING
6D-3852BALL BEARING
224-3063KEY
6Y-5262PIN-ROLL
1F-4622BEARING AS-NEEDLE
5L-4041BOLT-12 POINT HEAD (1/4-20X1.5-IN)
8J-2418LOCKWASHER
224-3062KIT-GASKET (BLOWER MOTOR)
224-3061SEAL
168-4739SHIM (1.75-MM THK)
227-3031MOTOR GP-GEAR -HYDRAULIC GENERATOR
8J-6273RING-RETAINING
135-5935SEAL-SHAFT
087-0991VALVE AS-CHECK
8T-4178BOLT (M10X1.5X90-MM)
120-9047KIT-SEAL (HYDRAULIC GENERATOR)
176-0213KIT-SEAL (HYDRAULIC GENERATOR)
8I-0843MOTOR GP-PISTON -DRAG CONVEYOR, AUGER CONVEYOR
2B-0947BOLT (1/2-13X2.25-IN)
1J-6474RING-RETAINING
7R-3403GASKET
7X-5468BEARING AS-NEEDLE
7X-5489PIN
7X-5513PLATE
8H-9789BALL BEARING
7X-5469RING-RETAINING
7X-5470WASHER-SPECIAL
7X-5471SPRING
7X-5472WASHER (31.2X40.3X2.7-MM THK)
2H-5549RING-RETAINING
7X-5474PIN
7X-5473RETAINER
7X-5477GUIDE-RETAINER
1G-5975GUIDE
1G-5974PISTON
6R-2031SHAFT
7R-3404PLATE
7X-5433SEAL-LIP TYPE
119-8498MOTOR GP-PISTON
154-1211COLLAR-SEAL
154-1212RING-SHAFT
154-1213RING-SHAFT
154-1214RING-SHAFT
154-1215RING-RETAINING
154-1217BEARING
154-1218KIT-FREE WHEEL
154-1221ROLLER
154-1224PISTON
154-1225RING-PISTON
154-1227RING-RETAINING
154-1226WIRE-RETAINING
154-1228BEARING
154-1229LOCKWASHER
154-1220LOCKNUT
154-1222COVER-END
154-1223RING-RETAINING
155-2012VALVE-DISTRIBUTOR
155-2011RING-CAM
154-1209KIT-SEAL
154-1219KIT-CYLINDER
154-1216KIT-CYLINDER
119-8499MOTOR GP-PISTON
197-4123PLUG
197-4130SPRING
197-4133VALVE-RELIEF (CHARGE)
110-6321PLUG-SPECIAL
110-6322SPRING
1G-5734GUIDE
1G-5735SPOOL
7X-0326BOLT (1/2-13X3-IN)
7X-5497CYLINDER BLOCK
197-4122PIN-SPRING
7X-5866KIT-CYLINDER BLOCK (PROPEL MOTOR)
8T-2223BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M10X1.5X45-MM)
192-4905VALVE-RELIEF
211-4401SEAT
210-0857KIT-PISTON RING (INCLUDES 9 PISTON RINGS)
161-6563PLUG-SPECIAL
132-9294SEAL-O-RING
132-9257PLUG
4J-7533SEAL-O-RING
192-4906VALVE-SOLENOID
132-4995ORIFICE
096-6100SEAL-O-RING
192-6430RING-SEAL
192-4581PISTON-SERVO
192-4580GASKET-END CAP
8T-0707RING-RETAINING (INTERNAL)
192-5474CARRIER-SEAL
1G-9187SEAL-LIP TYPE
192-5166SEAL-O-RING
192-5168SEAL-O-RING
192-4558HOUSING-BEARING
192-5891RING
6A-6488RING-RETAINING
192-5167SEAL-O-RING
192-4973NUT-SEALING
192-4974SETSCREW
192-4554SHAFT
077-8353PIN (SPRING)
192-4583PLATE-BEARING
192-4578VALVE-SEGMENT
210-0856KIT-CYLINDER BLOCK (INCLUDES BARREL,BEARINGS & PIN)
255-0958KIT-PISTON RING
192-5482KIT-SEAL
193-1007MOTOR GP-PISTON -PROPEL, LH
095-0944RING-RETAINING
109-0119RING-RETAINING
154-1218KIT-FREE WHEEL (PROPEL PISTON MOTOR)
6Y-2943CUP-BEARING (TAPERED ROLLER)
6Y-2942BEARING-TAPERED ROLLER
154-1219KIT-CYLINDER (PROPEL PISTON MOTOR)
154-1216KIT-CYLINDER (PROPEL PISTON MOTOR)
154-1209KIT-SEAL (PROPEL PISTON MOTOR)
193-1008MOTOR GP-PISTON -PROPEL, RH
223-0581MOTOR GP-PISTON -DRAG CONVEYOR
122-8717PIN
122-8968PLATE-VALVE
8T-5005BOLT (M10X1.5X70-MM)
1G-7358PLATE-THRUST
137-5117WASHER
7X-5478PIN-SPRING
122-8713GASKET-END CAP
1G-7368BEARING AS-NEEDLE
162-0177PLUG AS
5E-8757BRACKET
164-5619PLUG AS
231-5215KIT-PUMP REPAIR (DRAG CONVEYOR, AUGER CONVEYOR)
246-2235KIT-SEAL (DRAG CONVEYOR, AUGER CONVEYOR)
231-5215KIT-PUMP REPAIR
4L-6944BEARING AS-NEEDLE
392-5514KIT-SEAL (PISTON MOTOR)
223-0583MOTOR GP-PISTON -AUGER CONVEYOR
168-5024SHAFT
246-2234SPRING-GUIDE
245-9128KIT-REPAIR (VALVE POPPET)
256-4726MOTOR GP-PISTON
258-7012SEAL-O-RING
256-4733VALVE GP-SOLENOID
259-0483COIL
210-0856KIT-CYLINDER BLOCK
240-7328PUMP & MTG GP-SCREED VIBRATORY
153-3018KIT-SOLENOID
118-2864KIT-VALVE SEAL
135-2093KIT-PUMP SEAL
226-2451PUMP GP-GEAR -SCREED
248-5441KIT-SOLENOID VALVE (SCREED GEAR PUMP)
248-5429KIT-SEAL (SCREED GEAR PUMP)
267-9475PUMP GP-GEAR
269-7642KIT-SEAL
3B-7614BOLT (3/8-16X4-IN)
248-5441KIT-SOLENOID VALVE
8I-0836PUMP GP-PISTON -AUXILIARY
031-0214BOLT-LOCKING (1/4-20X0.5-IN)
9T-2017SPACER (12.2-MM THK)
9T-2014COVER
9T-2011SHIM PACK
005-8593SEAL-O-RING
7T-9831CONE-BEARING
3P-8680CUP-BEARING
8Q-2979RING
8T-5040SEAL-LIP TYPE
5P-0076BOLT-12 POINT HEAD (3/8-16X1.5-IN)
9T-2168SPRING
9T-2171SEAT
9T-2173SEAT
8J-8308PIN-ROLL
9T-1752GASKET
7T-9754CONE-BEARING
7T-9755CUP-BEARING
9T-2172PISTON
9T-2170ROD-PISTON
7Y-5219SEAL-O-RING
6E-6481SHAFT
9T-1636SEAT
9T-1710POPPET
9T-3867SPRING
9T-2000KIT-SPACER (AUXILIARY PUMP)
9T-2001PIN
069-1745PLUG
9T-2031ROTATING GP-PUMP
9T-2232PLATE-WAFER
9F-2247PLUG-PIPE
054-3433SEAL
9T-2231SWASHPLATE
9H-1113RING-RETAINING
9T-2002GASKET
5F-9144SEAL-O-RING
257-5145VALVE GP-PUMP CONTROL (AUXILIARY PUMP)
8T-5089PIN-SPRING
7T-9752CONE-BEARING
7T-9753CUP-BEARING
100-4231CONNECTOR
8F-9206SEAL-O-RING
9T-3815SEAT
7L-0688BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (10-24X1.2-IN)
1G-9660KIT-SEAL (AUXILIARY PUMP)
1G-9411ADAPTER
1G-9412GASKET
087-1102PLUG-ORIFICE
7X-5490COUPLING
7X-5503ROTOR AS
7X-5505PIN-SPECIAL
8F-8520DOWEL
087-1098COVER
1G-8639SEAL-O-RING
6R-0365SEAL-O-RING
4J-0523SEAL-O-RING
4L-7711SEAL-O-RING
0S-1594BOLT (3/8-16X1-IN)
108-1753BEARING
7X-5450PISTON-SERVO
7X-5498GASKET
7X-5439COVER
1G-8494BOLT (1/4-20X1.125-IN)
7X-9365VALVE-BYPASS
7X-5454RING-BACKUP
1H-1023SEAL-O-RING
136-4354SEAL
180-5107SCREW-SPECIAL
180-5086GUIDE-SPRING
7X-5443SPRING
7X-5442STOP
7X-5445GUIDE
7X-5446RING-RETAINING
3S-2713NUT-FULL (3/8-24-THD)
169-6687NUT
5J-5793BOLT-12 POINT HEAD (1/2-13X2-IN)
6R-0700PLUG-ORIFICE
7R-4913VALVE
161-6576SPRING
077-3775SHIM
7X-5462PLUG
7X-5500SHAFT-PUMP
138-9753PIN-SLOTTED
7X-5485BUSHING
7X-5484PIN
1F-7958NUT-FULL (1/2-13-THD)
124-8349PIN
124-8343BEARING-JOURNAL
125-4660BOLT-TORQUE HEAD
125-4659BOLT
7X-5492STUD
109-2981PLATE-VALVE
7X-5486GASKET
7X-5440COVER
7X-5466NUT
6V-5326SEAL-O-RING
193-1013CONTROL
8H-3127BOLT (1/4-20X0.75-IN)
6H-3958BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (1/4-20X2.5-IN)
6V-3922SEAL-O-RING
117-8295PLATE-VALVE
7X-5853SHAFT-PUMP
1G-8672COVER
7X-5448KIT-PISTON RING (DRAG CONVEYOR, AUGER CONVEYOR)
5E-9896KIT-RELIEF VALVE (DRAG CONVEYOR, AUGER CONVEYOR)
7X-5431KIT-SWASHPLATE (DRAG CONVEYOR, AUGER CONVEYOR)
159-5235KIT-SEAL (DRAG CONVEYOR, AUGER CONVEYOR)
7X-5866KIT-CYLINDER BLOCK (PROPEL MOTOR)(DRAG CONVEYOR, AUGER CONVEYOR)
154-6020SHAFT
154-6046KEY
103-1262BEARING-CUP
031-0216BOLT (1/4-20X0.75-IN)
103-1260CONE-BEARING
004-1963SEAL-O-RING
9T-2003RING
195-8506BLOCK-VALVE
102-2252COVER-PINTLE
143-9686HOUSING-PUMP
9T-2000KIT-SPACER
102-2253YOKE
196-6988VALVE GP-PUMP CONTROL (PRESSURE, FLOW COMPENSATOR)
9S-4190PLUG-O-RING
7J-0204SEAL-O-RING
9S-8007PLUG
163-1409PUMP GP-PISTON
5E-8760PLATE-RETAINING
1G-5767PIN
7R-3453KEY-WOODRUFF
8T-0338BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M8X1.25X45-MM)
6R-1528TUBE
193-1021NUT
144-6691FILTER-OIL (ADVANCED EFFICIENCY)
5E-9816SEAL-O-RING
098-3039WASHER (8.33X15X2.12-MM THK)
126-6640BRACKET-LIFTING
134-1827SPACER
5E-8748SPRING
5E-8747VALVE-CHECK
5E-8777PLUG
6R-1702NUT-SPECIAL (7/8-14-THD)
6R-1704PLUG AS
033-6027SEAL-O-RING
109-5164PUMP-CHARGE
6R-1703POPPET
108-3003GASKET-END CAP
5E-8755RETAINER-SPRING
5E-8738SPRING
108-3001SWASHPLATE
109-5165SHAFT-CHARGE
5E-8774PIN
5E-8791WASHER (3.53X6.86X1.52-MM THK)
108-3002BLOCK-SLIDER
6J-2419SEAL-O-RING
1G-5759RING
149-2655PISTON AS
6V-8837BOLT (M6X1X16-MM)
5E-8769SEAL-O-RING
5E-8742SPRING
8T-9534BOLT (M6X1X50-MM)
5P-5600SEAL-O-RING
8L-2779SEAL-O-RING
193-0920CONTROLLER AS
8C-8580BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M5X0.8X16-MM)
193-0921VALVE GP-PUMP CONTROL
123-5208GASKET-CONTROL
7X-9232PLUG-VENT
123-4574SHAFT
6V-3834SEAL-O-RING
1G-5736SEAL-LIP TYPE
115-7418PLATE-RETAINER
153-4918KIT-SEAL
2L-6965RING-RETAINING
1G-5737BEARING
5E-8768SEAL-O-RING
6V-8676SEAL-O-RING
161-3931POST-GUIDE
189-0999LEVELER
1G-5763SEAL-O-RING
134-1358INSERT AS
134-1357COVER
132-6697BOLT (M8X1.25X20-MM)
5E-8765NUT
1G-5758SPRING
6R-1714SHIM
1G-5744BEARING
1G-5755PIN
5E-8740CAGE-LINK
180-2430GUIDE
169-6685SWASHPLATE
1G-5773PISTON
1G-5750GUIDE
175-2785SPACER
1G-5751BEARING
5E-8784BOLT (M6X1X20-MM)
1G-5746SEAT
1G-5747SPRING
1G-5748RETAINER
1G-5749RING
133-9210PLATE-VALVE
1G-5764BEARING
5E-8743BUSHING-TERMINAL
096-0008BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M16X2X140-MM)
111-6216KIT-SEAL
108-6165KIT-COVER (PROPEL PISTON PUMP)
159-4010KIT-RELIEF VALVE (PRESSURE LIMITER)
7R-3825KIT-RELIEF VALVE
1G-5772KIT-PISTON BLOCK
5E-8737KIT-ORIFICE CONTROL
1G-9327KIT-SLEEVE
1G-5745KIT-CYLINDER BLOCK
163-1410PUMP GP-PISTON
109-5166COVER-CHARGE
187-9360ADAPTER
170-4717SEAL-O-RING
6H-1717BOLT (1/2-13X1.125-IN)
1G-8026WASHER (17X30X4-MM THK)
108-5173COVER
5E-8771SEAL-O-RING
288-8643PUMP GP-PISTON
7R-3825KIT-RELIEF VALVE (PISTON PUMP)
134-1824BOLT (M10X1.5X35-MM)
203-9019BOLT (M8X1.25X53-MM)
203-8508LINK-FEEDBACK
275-6469LINK-SERVO
3D-2898SEAL-O-RING
291-2183VALVE GP-CONTROL
033-6039SEAL-O-RING
9X-7409SEAL-O-RING
275-6466PLATE-RETAINING
5P-8065SEAL-O-RING
191-3816INSERT AS
203-8505SHIM (0.51-MM THK)
275-6497BEARING-CRADLE
199-7051PIN
260-6637PLATE-VALVE
8T-4174BOLT (M16X2X120-MM)
229-8394PLATE-COVER
1G-9327KIT-SLEEVE (PISTON PUMP)
5E-8737KIT-ORIFICE CONTROL (PISTON PUMP)
1G-5745KIT-CYLINDER BLOCK (PISTON PUMP)
1G-5772KIT-PISTON BLOCK (PISTON PUMP)
295-1945KIT-SWASHPLATE (PISTON PUMP)
153-4918KIT-SEAL (PISTON PUMP)
192-2107KIT-PISTON (PISTON PUMP)
159-4010KIT-RELIEF VALVE (PRESSURE LIMITER)(PISTON PUMP)
111-6216KIT-SEAL (PISTON PUMP)
288-8644PUMP GP-PISTON
192-2107KIT-PISTON
295-1945KIT-SWASHPLATE
7X-2557BOLT (M16X2X140-MM)
7R-3453KEY-WOODRUFF (PROPEL PISTON PUMP)
9T-3868KIT-PISTON (PUMP ROTATING GROUP)
9T-3860PLATE
9T-3859WASHER (1.068X1.139X0.099-MM THK)
9T-3862RETAINER
9T-3857PIN
9T-3863BARREL
9T-3861WASHER (1.062X1.58X0.095-MM THK)
9T-3858SPRING
9T-3864WASHER (1.2X1.58X0.095-MM THK)
004-1683RING-SNAP
196-6988VALVE GP-PUMP CONTROL
196-2364BODY
196-2362PIN
3E-4354BALL
9T-3809SPOOL
9S-8001PLUG-O-RING
9T-3816SPOOL
9T-3814SPRING
5L-4758SEAL-O-RING
9T-3813PLUG
8T-7931SETSCREW
9T-3812SEAT
9T-6858SPRING
9T-3810SEAT
257-5145VALVE GP-PUMP CONTROL -AUXILIARY PUMP
6E-6614BODY-COMPENSATOR
6E-6613SPOOL-COMPENSATOR
7R-0197PUMP GP-METERING -STEERING
5L-1100BEARING-THRUST
3G-6891RACE
7X-5420SEAL
5E-2639SPACER
7R-4943WASHER
7R-7442SCREW
3G-6889CAP
9T-8431GEROTOR AS
3G-6905SPACER
3G-6906SCREW (9/16-18X0.559-IN)
7J-6839DRIVE-CONTROL END
7F-8267SEAL-O-RING
9J-5442RING-RETAINING
9J-8076BUSHING-TERMINAL
7J-6833SEAL
8F-5340SEAL-LIP TYPE
175-3948KIT-CHECK VALVE (STEERING METERING PUMP)
7J-8009PIN
9T-8560KIT-SPRING (STEERING METERING PUMP)
077-3524KIT-SEAL (STEERING METERING PUMP)
077-3951CAP GP-HYDRAULIC OIL FILLER
077-5232FILTER ELEMENT-BREATHER (HYDRAULIC OIL FILTER)
077-9912FITTING-BREATHER
5E-2676RECEPTACLE
086-9368BASKET
077-7426GASKET
176-9413TANK GP-HYDRAULIC
107-9340TANK AS-HYDRAULIC
8I-0943GAUGE-SIGHT
8I-0858SCREEN-SUCTION
5M-6755SCREW-MACHINE (10-24X0.562-IN)
176-9415FILTER GP-OIL (HYDRAULIC TANK)
107-9430COVER AS
236-5924GASKET-SEAL
4W-9972SENDER AS-TEMPERATURE (12-VOLT)(HYDRAULIC OIL)
172-8660SWITCH GP-LIQUID LEVEL (HYDRAULIC OIL)
3E-7504SWITCH GP-TEMPERATURE (HYDRAULIC OIL)
6V-7238VALVE-SHUTOFF
183-3633HOSE AS
165-4935PLUG AS
6V-9510PLUG     (1-14-THD)
148-8408PLUG AS
124-6300PLATE
6V-1889CLIP
192-0864STEP AS
151-5938VALVE-BLOCK
6R-1210BRACKET
6R-1877TIE ROD
6V-8183NUT-FULL (3/8-24-THD)
8C-0445RING-SQUARE
9X-7453SEAL-QUAD RING
086-9083BODY
086-9085SPRING
086-9086WASHER
086-9094SPOOL
095-1751SEAL-O-RING
128-7010VALVE GP-CHECK
086-9080CASE AS
114-0021COIL
157-8050KIT-SOLENOID VALVE (BANK VALVE)
086-9087KIT-SEAL (BANK VALVE)
115-7183VALVE GP-CONTROL -RIGHT GRADE, HOPPER
122-8683VALVE GP-SOLENOID
155-1280COIL
207-8229ORIFICE
155-1697KIT-SEAL     (SOLENOID VALVE)
116-9321VALVE GP-SOLENOID (HOPPER)
123-2263VALVE-CHECK
107-0809KIT-BOLT (CONTROL VALVE)
135-6257PISTON
155-1279KIT-SEAL (CHECK VALVE)
151-7986VALVE GP-SOLENOID
160-2451VALVE GP-CONTROL -FLOW
6R-5640CARTRIDGE
141-0888KIT-SEAL (FLOW CONTROL VALVE)
120-8516SOLENOID AS
134-9911VALVE-CHECK
170-5007ORIFICE
170-5006VALVE-NEEDLE
170-5009KIT-SEAL (FLOW CONTROL VALVE)
220-4165VALVE GP-SOLENOID (SHIFT)
177-0726ORIFICE
177-0725SPOOL
141-0888KIT-SEAL (SOLENOID)
177-0727SPOOL
077-7427KIT-SEAL (COUNTERBALANCE VALVE)(SPOOL)
190-4168VALVE GP-FLOW CONTROL
198-3401COIL
201-5977KIT-NUT (FLOW CONTROL VALVE)
201-5976KIT-SEAL (FLOW CONTROL VALVE)
168-8609VALVE GP-PRESSURE REDUCING
177-9545KIT-SEAL (PRESSURE REDUCING VALVE)(TRUCK HITCH)
177-9546VALVE
177-9624ORIFICE
9D-0439BOLT-SOCKET HEAD
187-6155VALVE & MTG GP-RELIEF
194-7072VALVE GP-CHECK (CONTROL VALVE)
194-7074KIT-SEAL     (CHECK VALVE)
194-7077VALVE GP-COUNTERBALANCE
114-3616KIT-SEAL     (COUNTERBALANCE VALVE)
033-5853SEAL-O-RING
195-4547PISTON
163-6512COIL (24-VOLT)
190-0774SPOOL
163-6513KIT-SEAL
220-4165VALVE GP-SOLENOID -SHIFT
223-3384COIL AS
174-3223VALVE-SOLENOID
163-6513KIT-SEAL (SHIFT SOLENOID VALVE)
185-5433EXTENSION AR-AUGER
1G-9347EXTENSION GP-AUGER (6-IN)
5E-9808EXTENSION GP-AUGER (1-FT, LH)
5E-9809EXTENSION GP-AUGER (1-FT, RH)
177-6816EXTENSION GP-SCREED
120-6673EXTENSION AS
120-7678BAR
120-7679BAR
121-3920SHIM (1.65-MM THK)
198-8790SUPPORT AS
198-8791SUPPORT AS
7X-0346BOLT (5/8-11X2-IN)
166-7676HITCH GP-TRUCK
3H-3680NUT-JAM (1/2-13-THD)
4K-1493SCREW-HOLLOW (1/2-13X1-IN)
6I-9487BALL BEARING
8I-0371ROLLER-RIM
8I-0372WASHER-RETAINING
8I-0373PLATE-ARM
8I-0563SUPPORT AS-ROLLER
8I-0565TUBE AS-EXTENSION
8I-0570COVER AS-ROLLER
8I-0625WASHER (38.9X81X4.8-MM THK)
8I-0626WASHER (1.53X2.38X.25-IN THK)
092-2555WASHER (39X72X1.5-MM THK)
118-1288GUIDE (31.9X43.5X9.65-MM THK)
118-1289SPACER (19.23X31.67X18.5-MM THK)
132-8869PIN
132-8870BEARING
133-8683CYLINDER GP-HYDRAULIC (TRUCK HITCH)
166-4654ROLLER-SIDE
166-4660SPACER
166-7675HOUSING AS
166-7817ROLLER
166-7819SHAFT AS
171-3758ARM
052-0512RING-RETAINING
7X-0349BOLT (5/8-11X3-IN)
8T-9398BOLT (3/4-10X1.75-IN)
8I-0653KIT-SEAL (TRUCK HITCH)
180-6338HITCH GP-TRUCK
8I-0567PIN AS-PIVOT
8I-0724FILM (DAILY LUBRICATION POINT)
180-5496GUARD AS
180-6340INSTALLATION AR-TRUCK HITCH
180-9348INDICATOR GP-DEPTH
172-5373PLATE
9M-7959CLAMP-HOSE
172-6233BAR
172-5332FILM-IDENTIFICATION (TOW POINT INDICATOR)
102-4646ROLLER AR-PUSH
118-8358ROLLER GP-PUSH
118-8357ROLLER AS
8I-0627ROLLER
8I-0566SHAFT AS-ROLLER
165-6657CONSOLE GP-OPERATOR
1B-8714KEY-WOODRUFF
1G-6457CAM AS
2K-3673BOLT-TRUNNION (5/8-11X1.84-IN)
8T-9007SEAL
3L-2540BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (10-24X0.75-IN)
3L-5919SPRING-GOVERNOR SHAFT
4B-1282SCREW-MACHINE (1/4-20X0.75-IN)
5B-5150FITTING-GREASE
5B-6579BOLT (3/8-24X5.5-IN)
6B-6683NUT (5/8-18-THD)
6E-2577SPRING
6G-5374STEERING WHEEL
6R-0554TUBE AS
6V-5834SCREW-HEAD (10-14X0.75-IN)
7S-9868FITTING-GREASE
9L-7712NUT (3/8-24-THD)
9M-7362COVER
010-2570SETSCREW (1/4-20X0.375-IN)
035-0446BEARING
077-3217SWITCH
081-8353BOLT (3/8-16X0.625-IN)
104-1824BAR
104-3962COVER AS
8T-4223WASHER-HARD     (13.5X25.5X3-MM THK)
108-4678PLATE
108-4701PEDAL AS
108-4704PLATE AS
108-4707BRACKET AS-BRAKE
108-4708CONSOLE AS
102-2868GRIP-HANDLE
108-4712BRACKET AS-MOTOR
108-4714BEARING-FLANGE
109-2778BAR
113-0924LATCH
114-9949PLATE
118-5034FLASHING
118-5215BAR
118-9584FLASHING
118-9585BAR
121-9235WASHER
126-1504PLATE AS
126-1505PLATE AS
134-5930SPACER (19X41X12.7-MM THK)
140-8393SPRING
141-4760PLATE-COVER
166-9303SUPPORT AS-CONSOLE
169-8699SLEEVE
169-1797PIN AS
168-8921ROD
169-5882CLAMP AS
170-3495BEARING AS
178-5023PLATE
133-8106SCREW-BUTTON HEAD (1/2-13X1.5-IN)
2N-8611RING-RETAINING
3K-6060LOCKNUT (3/8-16-THD)
3K-8280PIN-CLEVIS
4J-8922ROD END-YOKE (3/8-24-THD)
6F-9737WASHER
5L-5976END
8T-9007SEAL (108.4CM)
3T-3133SWITCH AS-PUSH BUTTON
6V-8363SCREW     (10-32X0.312-IN)
6V-8370NUT-HEX     (3/4-32-THD)
9X-0199BOOT-SWITCH
213-8148BRACKET
213-8150SHAFT AS
109-2237PEDAL AS
109-2776SUPPORT AS
109-2777SPRING-EXTENSION
210-4514SUPPORT AS
3J-5169NUT-WELD     (5/8-11-THD)
213-8149BRACKET
132-9382LEVER GP-PROPEL
087-0624KNOB
087-0625SPRING
087-0431TUBE AS
087-0623BOOT
087-0622PLATE-MOUNTING
087-0621GASKET
087-0629SHAFT
6R-0214SWITCH (PROPEL LEVER)
199-8398MODULE GP-SPEEDOMETER & TACH
6V-8377NUT (8-32-THD)
4B-5324WASHER (3.9X9.6X1.2-MM THK)
6V-8368NUT (6-32-THD)
114-0322GAUGE GP-CLUSTER
9X-4284INDICATOR AS-COOLANT TEMP
9X-4282GAUGE GP-ENGINE OIL PRESSURE
9X-6768GAUGE GP-OIL TEMPERATURE (HYDRAULIC)
9X-4285INDICATOR AS-FUEL LEVEL
102-8801KIT-RECEPTACLE (12-PIN)
8M-6176LAMP (12-VOLT)(GAUGE CLUSTER)
114-5081KIT-GAUGE HOUSING
116-4686KIT-GAUGE CLUSTER BEZEL
161-3627PANEL-OPERATOR
116-5275SWITCH GP-PUSH BUTTON (PARKING BRAKE)
116-5274KNOB (PARKING BRAKE)
180-5617BLOCK-CONTACT
116-6565BLOCK AS (LIGHT)
116-5270LAMP (24-VOLT)(BRAKE)
9G-7641SWITCH GP-START (ENGINE, KEY)
3D-9718SWITCH AS-PUSH BUTTON (HEAT START)
3D-9718SWITCH AS-PUSH BUTTON (HORN)
6V-8832NUT     (5/8-32-THD)
9D-2868LENS-RED
163-1179WIRE AS (RIGHT FEEDER GATE SWITCH)
7N-5876LAMP (24-VOLT, 0.2-AMPERE)(INSTRUMENT PANEL)
246-8912SWITCH AS-TOGGLE (RIGHT EXTENDER WIDTH)
246-8912SWITCH AS-TOGGLE (LEFT EXTENDER WIDTH)
9G-0011SWITCH AS-TOGGLE (AUGER)
246-8912SWITCH AS-TOGGLE (HOPPER HOIST)
9G-0011SWITCH AS-TOGGLE (TRUCK HITCH)
109-7187SWITCH AS-TOGGLE (SCREED HOIST)
109-7186SWITCH GP-TOGGLE (CONVEYOR LH FEEDER)
109-7186SWITCH GP-TOGGLE (CONVEYOR RH/FEEDER)
118-5832PLATE
1P-6509KNOB (MAX PAVE SPEED)
7C-4550SEAL (ROTATING SHAFT)
158-7625PLATE
178-9486POTENTIOMETER GP
128-2610WIRE AS (PARKING BRAKE LIGHT)
3T-4405SWITCH GP-TOGGLE (PROPEL SHIFT)
163-1177WIRE AS (LEFT FEEDER GATE SWITCH)
123-9294LAMP (24-VOLT)(ACTION)
141-9182WIRE AS-TACHOMETER
163-1176WIRE AS (RIGHT FEEDER GATE SWITCH)
163-1178WIRE AS (LEFT FEEDER GATE SWITCH)
077-8200SWITCH AS-TOGGLE (FRONT WHEEL ASSIST)
7N-8008SWITCH AS-TOGGLE (LEFT FEEDER GATE, RAISE/LOWER)
7N-8008SWITCH AS-TOGGLE (RIGHT FEEDER GATE, RAISE/LOWER)
4D-1836SWITCH AS-TOGGLE (VIBRATOR SCREED)
4D-1836SWITCH AS-TOGGLE (HAZARD)
4D-1836SWITCH AS-TOGGLE (WARNING LIGHTS ON/OFF)
4D-1836SWITCH AS-TOGGLE (SCREED COUNTERWEIGHT)
4D-1836SWITCH AS-TOGGLE (THROTTLE)
9D-3721SWITCH-TOGGLE (EMULSION)
161-2679HARNESS AS (PANEL)
1S-9593STRAP-CABLE
102-8804KIT-RECEPTACLE     (4-PIN)
103-8133KIT-RECEPTACLE     (12-PIN)
9D-3127BASE AS-INDICATOR LIGHT
077-8200SWITCH AS-TOGGLE (TACHOMETER)
163-1178WIRE AS
116-5275SWITCH GP-PUSH BUTTON
116-5270LAMP (24-VOLT)
163-1179WIRE AS
7N-5876LAMP (24-VOLT, 0.2-AMPERE)
9G-0011SWITCH AS-TOGGLE (HOPPER HOIST)
9G-0011SWITCH AS-TOGGLE (LH SCREED WIDTH)
9G-0011SWITCH AS-TOGGLE (AUGERS)
9G-0011SWITCH AS-TOGGLE (RH SCREED WIDTH)
109-7186SWITCH GP-TOGGLE (RH FEEDER)
109-7186SWITCH GP-TOGGLE (LH FEEDER)
1P-6509KNOB
213-8147POTENTIOMETER AS
128-2610WIRE AS
3T-4405SWITCH GP-TOGGLE (PROPEL FWD/REV)
123-9294LAMP (24-VOLT)
163-1176WIRE AS
6V-8367LOCKWASHER
6V-8382NUT-HEX     (11/16-27-THD)
4D-1836SWITCH AS-TOGGLE (VIBRATORY)
4D-1836SWITCH AS-TOGGLE (WORKING LIGHTS ON/OFF)
4D-1836SWITCH AS-TOGGLE (COUNTERWEIGHT)
7N-8008SWITCH AS-TOGGLE (RH FEEDER GATES)
7N-8008SWITCH AS-TOGGLE (LH FEEDER GATES)
9D-3721SWITCH-TOGGLE (LIMITED SLIP DIFFERENTIAL)
213-8144HARNESS AS
213-8154LEVER AS
163-1177WIRE AS
112-9211ARMREST AS
108-2847PIN
169-1010SUPPORT AS
168-7922PLATE
1V-5044KNOB
170-5472SEAT GP
119-1784SEAT GP
195-8777KIT-ARMREST (RH)
195-8776KIT-ARMREST (LH)
195-8779ARM (RH)
195-8778ARM (LH)
5P-0370LOCK PIN
5P-0372LOCK PIN
5V-5262BOLT-SPECIAL
8Y-4030SEAT BELT GP (ADJUSTABLE, 3-IN)
139-4187LOCKNUT (7/16-20-THD)
251-6801KNOB
169-8719POST AS-SEAT
168-9967GUSSET
168-9976BAR
169-8767ADJUSTER AS
169-8768PLATE AS
8T-3597NUT-WELD     (M12X1.75-THD)
3B-3386PIN
2R-0504NUT (5/16-18-THD)
106-8541UMBRELLA GP
187-6649UMBRELLA GP
270-2417SEAT GP
270-2417SEAT GP -VINYL
270-2419ARM (LH)
270-2680ARM (RH)
166-4084ASSIST GP-FRONT WHEEL
145-6122HOSE AS
107-1366HOSE AS
110-1976HOSE AS
117-5981HOSE AS
130-5824HOSE AS
105-7908HOSE AS
6V-9874CONNECTOR (STRAIGHT)
108-7005TEE-O-RING
8T-1686ELBOW
8C-7225WASHER
130-5823HOSE AS
8X-6172HOSE AS
6V-8981ELBOW
6V-9169NUT (13/16-16-THD)
137-5943TUBE AS
137-5942TUBE AS
137-5941TUBE AS
131-3166HOSE AS
157-1442BOLT (M18X1.5X33-MM)
099-7241WASHER-HARD (19X34X3-MM THK)
6V-8988ELBOW
104-7684BOLT (1-14X6.5-IN)
104-7685BOLT (1-14X5-IN)
1B-4443NUT-SLOTTED (1-14-THD)
8I-0795BEARING
3B-4647PIN-COTTER
5E-9375CLAMP
166-3622SPINDLE AS
105-9068CLIP-SPRING
146-3290FRAME AS-BOGIE
1G-8307PIN
4B-4285WASHER (27X51X3.5-MM THK)
8I-0873ROD
8C-1457BEARING
132-3540SPINDLE AS
1G-8306BAR
2D-4534BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (3/8-16X1-IN)
6H-0463WASHER (1.813X2.625X0.135-IN)
006-8943NUT
1K-7019SHIM (0.02-IN THK)
8I-0913PIN
189-0714ROD
087-0078ADJUSTER AS-BEARING
6R-1554BEARING AS
087-0077PLATE-LOCK
5H-3182PIN-SPRING
119-8107WHEEL & TIRE GP
128-4090MANIFOLD GP-FRONT WHEEL DRIVE
5E-9885PIN-RETAINING
5P-5297RING-RETAINING (EXTERNAL)
105-9058SHIM (1.5-MM THK)
105-9059SHIM (0.51-MM THK)
105-9066WASHER-HARD (128.25X165X6.35-MM THK)
8T-7984SEAL
185-1510PLATE
119-8101WHEEL & TIRE GP
129-9911TIRE-SOLID
4D-3882CONE-BEARING
006-7231CUP-BEARING
8I-0877CAP-HUB
5H-6734SEAL-O-RING
9X-2492TEE-O-RING
7D-7233CLIP
186-5425RESISTOR AS
061-6915NUT (1-1/4-12-THD)
160-2249SLEEVE-ABRASION
6V-9851ELBOW
154-7279HOSE AS
8C-3920BEARING
193-1007MOTOR GP-PISTON (PROPEL, LH)
193-1008MOTOR GP-PISTON (PROPEL, RH)
119-8103RIM AS
233-9842CAP-HUB
6V-3965FITTING (QUICK DISCONNECT)(HYDRAULIC OIL)
9X-1813SLEEVE     (19CM)
9R-1058HOSE AS
160-2251SLEEVE-ABRASION
196-2036TEE AS
164-5567COUPLER AS-QUICK DISCONNECT (MALE)(QUICK DISCONNECT)
251-6261SUPPORT
155-3624PLUG AS
148-8370ELBOW AS
148-8375ELBOW AS
148-8380ELBOW AS
3B-4619PIN-COTTER
160-2251SLEEVE-ABRASION (52-CM)
171-3673TEE AS
148-8364ELBOW AS
186-5425RESISTOR AS (SPEED)
9X-1813SLEEVE     (19-CM)
161-9856DRIVE GP-REAR
161-9719WHEEL AR
193-2340KIT-MOTOR SUPPORT
193-2337PLATE (LH)
193-2339PLATE (RH)
160-0287PLANETARY GP-FINAL DRIVE
9G-5319SEAL GP-DUO-CONE
4M-0660RING-SEALING
120-6462CONE-BEARING
120-6461BEARING-CUP
120-6463SPACER-THRUST
129-9835NUT-BEARING
192-9961RING-RETAINING
192-7621GEAR SET
193-5532BEARING-SPECIAL
6V-5201RING-RETAINING
1C-3726PIN
120-6132GEAR-PLANETARY
1C-3784ROLLER-NEEDLE
1C-3828WASHER-THRUST
192-7477CARRIER
192-7475GEAR-PLANETARY
1H-3337BOLT (1/4-20X0.875-IN)
192-7479CARRIER
110-9318SHAFT-PLANETARY
120-6466WASHER-THRUST
192-7483SHAFT-INPUT
120-6467WASHER-THRUST
136-3081PLATE-COVER
122-3826RING-RETAINING
159-5846PLUG-MAGNETIC
216-9197PLUG
8J-8879SEAL-O-RING
120-6128GEAR-SUN
120-6135GEAR-RING
120-6129GEAR-SUN
120-6465SPACER-THRUST
192-7473COUPLING
5J-3864RING-LOCK
252-4483KIT-GEAR (FINAL DRIVE PLANETARY)
033-6028SEAL-O-RING
110-9328KIT-SEAL
8L-4478DOWEL
222-2785PLUG-MAGNETIC (FINAL DRIVE PLANETARY)
114-9961VALVE-RELIEF (FRONT WHEEL ASSIST)
110-9359VALVE-FLOW
190-4168VALVE GP-FLOW CONTROL (FRONT WHEEL ASSIST)
121-0384VALVE-CHECK
169-5931HARNESS AS-SOLENOID (FRONT WHEEL ASSIST)
9W-0852PIN-CONNECTOR     (14-GA TO 16-GA)
9X-1813SLEEVE     (45-CM)
3H-7654WASHER-HARD (13.5X22.5X3.0-MM THK)
288-8643PUMP GP-PISTON (PROPEL, RH)
288-8644PUMP GP-PISTON (PROPEL, LH)
114-9247VALVE-DIFFERENTIAL
114-9248VALVE-SOLENOID (DIFFERENTIAL LOCK)
114-9249VALVE-SHUTTLE (DIFFERENTIAL LOCK)
114-9250PLUG-ORIFICE
126-4985PLUG-ORIFICE
7X-9181KIT-SEAL (PRESSURE REDUCING VALVE)
114-9251KIT-SEAL
155-1278PLUG-ORIFICE
155-2041KIT-SEAL
245-6511VALVE GP-CHECK (DIFFERENTIAL LOCK)
248-2980KIT-SEAL (DIFFERENTIAL LOCK CHECK VALVE)
245-6772VALVE GP-SOLENOID (DIFFERENTIAL LOCK)
245-6346KIT-SEAL (DIFF LOCK SOLENOID VALVE)
245-8961COIL
225-6982NUT (1/2-20-THD)
226-5684VALVE GP-SHUTTLE (DIFFERENTIAL LOCK)
226-5685KIT-SEAL
119-8105WHEEL AS
161-8271WHEEL & TIRE GP
183-1159WHEEL GP
1K-8374VALVE GP-TIRE
2D-2507SPUD
2D-2508GROMMET
2D-2509LOCKNUT     (11/16-16-THD)
3K-2316VALVE
6F-3931CAP-VALVE STEM
6F-3930CORE-VALVE
086-8624TIRE (18X25-16 PLY)
162-2185WHEEL & TIRE GP
109-0735VALVE-RIM
180-8056WHEEL GP
109-0734EXTENSION-VALVE
117-7484TIRE (16-R25)(16X25 XGC)
162-2184WHEEL AR
2D-5279FLANGE
162-2186WHEEL AS
8W-9603SEAL-BEAD
2D-5272RING-LOCK
2D-2443SEAL-O-RING
4K-4879SEAL-O-RING
161-8274WHEEL AS
8W-9594FLANGE AS
4K-4881LOCKRING
161-5921PLATE & FILM GP
169-3619FILM-STRIPE
081-9652FILM-WARNING (HOPPER SUPPORT)
081-7227FILM-WARNING (MACHINE MOUNTING)
116-9884FILM-NOTICE (MACHINE SHIPPING)
081-6767FILM-WARNING (NO STEP)
118-2876FILM-STRIPE (CAT, RH)
4P-6422FILM-WARNING (NO ETHER SPRAY/AIR INTAKE)
6V-4611FILM-WARNING (JUMP START, READ OMM)
7X-3229FILM-IDENTIFICATION (LIFT EYE, TIE-DOWN LOCATION)
116-2196PLATE-WARNING (OPERATING INSTRUCTIONS)
139-6876FILM-NOTICE (SHIPPING)
6V-9745PLATE
8C-4535FILM-IDENTIFICATION (DIESEL FUEL)
5P-9466PLATE-WARNING (READ OMM)
129-6813FILM (TOW POINT CYLINDER)
129-7680FILM-INSTRUCTION (HYDRAULIC TANK OIL DRAIN)
5P-9796COMPARTMENT AS
7X-7644FILM-IDENTIFICATION (TIE-DOWN)
5P-7957LANYARD
5P-8502PADLOCK GP
5P-8500KEY
129-7682FILM (TRANSMISSION OIL DRAIN)
9N-7042CHAIN AS (HOPPER)
135-8013TAG-ANTIFREEZE (EXTENDED LIFE COOLANT)
123-4082FILM-INFORMATION (HEIGHT SCALE)
177-0068POINTER AS
107-2760TAG
129-7679FILM-INSTRUCTION (ENGINE OIL DRAIN)
169-3620FILM-STRIPE (AP-900B)
8C-4316FILM-IDENTIFICATION (HYDRAULIC OIL)
081-6617FILM-INSTRUCTION (MANUALS INSIDE)
132-4424FILM-STRIPE (CATERPILLAR)
118-2877FILM-STRIPE (CAT, LH)
134-7258FILM-INFORMATION (EXTENDED LIFE COOLANT)
160-5419FILM-PATENT
157-3579FILM-INSTRUCTION (GREASE)
199-7741FILM-WARNING (GRADE LIMIT)
9X-1878PLATE-IDENTIFICATION
203-9621FILM (GREASE)
169-3620FILM-STRIPE (AP-900B)(LH)
132-4424FILM-STRIPE (CATERPILLAR)(CATERPILLAR)
118-2877FILM-STRIPE (CAT, LH)(CAT)
168-8389TACK-FASTENER (METAL)
199-7741FILM-WARNING (GRADE LIMIT)(GRADE LIMIT)
239-6986PLATE-SERIAL NUMBER (MACHINE)
239-3240PLATE & FILM GP -ENGLISH
239-3241PLATE & FILM GP -FRENCH
157-0315FILM-WARNING (HOPPER SUPPORT)
157-0334FILM-WARNING (MOUNTING)
157-0307FILM-NOTICE (MACHINE SHIPPING)
157-0238PLATE-WARNING (OPERATING INSTRUCTIONS)
6V-4612FILM-WARNING (JUMPER CABLES)
7R-4741LINES GP-SPRAY DOWN
1G-5879HOSE AS
5R-6307COUPLER AS-QUICK DISCONNECT (FEMALE)
1H-8171SEAL-O-RING
5R-6859RETAINER
5R-6301PLUG-DUST
6R-4317GUN-SPRAY
6R-4315NOZZLE (SPRAY DOWN)
5R-5560COUPLING AS
5R-7817SEAL
5R-7818RING-BACKUP
087-0677ADAPTER
1G-5370EXTENSION-CURVE
8C-7992COVER-DUST
5R-5561FITTING AS
8C-7993COVER-DUST
087-0889REEL GP-WASHDOWN HOSE
207-3591SPRING AS
207-3589HOSE AS
176-2629SEAL-V-RING
176-2628FITTING-SWIVEL
195-3705KIT-HOSE STOP (WASHDOWN HOSE REEL)
195-3704KIT-REPAIR (WASHDOWN HOSE REEL LOCK)
184-8075REEL GP-WASHDOWN HOSE
153-0517HOSE AS
149-9852PLATE
6R-4315NOZZLE
7X-0269BOLT (1/4-20X4-IN)
119-1766BEAM GP-TRANSVERSE -10-FT
2G-8767WASHER (10.5X60X3-MM THK)
3B-8488FITTING-GREASE
8B-7179SETSCREW-SOCKET (5/16-18X0.375-IN)
081-7215CUSHION-RUBBER
120-5834MOUNT AS
120-5880MOUNT AS
168-8665U-BOLT
169-7329PLATE
189-1539BEAM AS
189-1738DEFLECTOR
031-4155LOCKNUT (5/16-18-THD)
8T-9391BOLT (1/2-13X3.75-IN)
194-9341BEAM GP-TRANSVERSE
189-1574PLATE
239-2366MOUNTING GP-AVERAGING SKI
284-8882HANDLE
290-9895BEAM
290-9894BEAM
284-8883COLLAR-STOP
284-8877TUBE
284-8878GUSSET
284-8881HANDLE
284-8875COLLAR
284-8880ARM-PIVOT
290-9893BEAM
290-9896BEAM
284-8887HANDLE-CLAMP
289-3591PIN
284-8879WASHER (32.5X63.5X7.1-MM THK)
284-8885HANGER
284-8886HANDLE-CLAMP
284-8888PIN-HINGE
284-8884CABLE
207-8264BRACKET GP-MOUNTING
141-1576PLUG-CONNECTOR
111-0910SCREW-PAN HEAD (4-40X0.25-IN)
321-4327PLUG-CONNECTOR
321-4332KNOB
5D-4822RING-RETAINING
110-2420CABLE GP-CONTROL
108-2420CABLE AS
104-6863CLAMP
110-4296PLUG
110-4297PLUG
110-6864CABLE     (256-CM)
111-1308BUSHING
111-3262NUT     (6-32-THD)
111-8205BACKSHELL
108-2421CABLE AS
110-6864CABLE     (102-CM)
108-2422CABLE AS
110-4298PLUG
110-6864CABLE     (70-CM)
111-8204HOUSING
111-8627PLUG
108-2423CABLE AS
110-4295PLUG
110-6863CABLE
111-3263NUT     (8-32-THD)
168-6500CABLE GP-CONTROL -GRADE
111-3262NUT (6-32-THD)
111-3263NUT (8-32-THD)
109-0187CONTROL GP-GRADE & SLOPE -PREMIER CONTROL SYSTEM
122-9836BRACKET-MOUNTING
112-4043MOUNTING GP-CONTROL
122-0348MOUNTING GP-CONTROL
203-6073HARNESS AS-CONTROL (GRADE, SLOPE)
3T-0204RECEPTACLE AS-CONNECTOR     (20-PIN)
8N-1536NUT         (1-5/8-18-THD)
8N-1535BELL AS-END
9X-4385PLUG AS-CONNECTOR     (6-PIN)
203-6074HARNESS AS-SCREED (GRADE, SLOPE)
3T-0203PLUG AS-CONNECTOR     (20-PIN)
168-5031CONTROL GP-GRADE & SLOPE
0R-9820CONTROL GP
168-5030SENSOR-SLOPE
113-1195CONTROL GP-GRADE & SLOPE -TOPCON CONTROL SYSTEM
190-7525CONTROL GP-GRADE & SLOPE
109-0176TUBE-CONTROL
168-6500CABLE GP-CONTROL
8C-7915SUPPORT
8C-7919BOLT (3/8-16X3.75-IN)
8C-8842BOLT (3/4-10X4-IN)
108-2437BRACKET AS
108-2431BRACKET AS
123-0885CONTROL GP-GRADE & SLOPE -PREMIER CONTROL SYSTEM
135-3860MOUNTING GP-CONTROL
8N-1537LOCKWASHER
8T-0065SEALANT-SILICONE
125-7876TUBE-HEAT SHRINK     (17.78-MM DIA)(20-CM)
125-7874TUBE-HEAT SHRINK     (5.72-MM DIA)(3-CM)
125-7876TUBE-HEAT SHRINK     (17.78-MM DIA)(30-CM)
142-1401SCREW
288-6319SENSOR-SLOPE
144-7938CONTROL GP-GRADE & SLOPE -TOPCON CONTROL SYSTEM
117-0550STRIP
142-0745BRACKET-MOUNTING
142-0746BRACKET-MOUNTING
142-1322COVER
142-1398SCREW-PAN HEAD
142-1399SPACER
9G-0011SWITCH AS-TOGGLE (MAT DEPTH/JOG)
142-1325SEAL-BUSHING
142-1326GASKET
142-1400SPACER
220-1376COVER
190-7525CONTROL GP-GRADE & SLOPE -TOPCON CONTROL SYSTEM
108-2398CONTROL GP-GRADE & SLOPE
108-2428BRACKET-TRACKER
108-2426CASE-CARRYING
108-2394JUNCTION BOX
108-2418BRACKET AS
108-2417BRACKET AS
108-2408SENSOR GP-GRADE
285-3251PLATE-RETAINER
113-1550KIT-TRANSDUCER
113-1551KIT-FILTER     (FOAM)
108-2410BAIL-TEMPERATURE
190-7522SENSOR-SLOPE (GRADE CONTROL)
113-1551KIT-FILTER (FOAM)
141-1575CAP
192-9234CONTROL GP-GRADE & SLOPE -TOPCON CONTROL SYSTEM
7R-0206CLAMP
8C-8270BRACKET AS
8C-8272SUPPORT AS
8C-8273BOLT
8C-8288EXTENSION
8T-4571FLANGE-HALF
110-6864CABLE     (256CM)
110-6864CABLE     (102CM)
110-6864CABLE     (70CM)
110-6863CABLE     (COILED)
133-6089SUPPORT AS
192-3287BRACKET
193-0895PLATE
113-4339SPACER (10.5X18X21-MM THK)
194-6990CONTROL GP-GRADE & SLOPE -PREMIER CONTROL SYSTEM
130-2985MOUNT AS
130-2987PLATE
189-5761BRACKET
6D-3479CLIP
207-8265CONTROL GP-GRADE & SLOPE
211-5781KNOB
265-8303JAW
209-3125CONTROL GP-GRADE & SLOPE
209-3130CONTROL GP-GRADE & SLOPE
8C-8273BOLT (3/8-16 NC THD)
226-4881CABLE AS (RH)
110-6864CABLE     (302-CM)
226-4892CABLE AS (LH)(LH)
207-8267PLATE
378-1170CONTROL GP-GRADE & SLOPE
226-4892CABLE AS (LH)
209-3129CONTROL GP-GRADE & SLOPE
226-4881CABLE AS
110-6864CABLE     (302CM)
207-8266CASE-CARRYING
210-7766SENSOR-SLOPE (GRADE CONTROL)
239-2367CONTROL GP-GRADE & SLOPE
378-1171CONTROL GP-GRADE & SLOPE
210-7766SENSOR-SLOPE
112-4043MOUNTING GP-CONTROL -TOPCON CONTROL SYSTEM
7X-0325BOLT (1/2-13X2.5-IN)
258-7504SPACER
122-0348MOUNTING GP-CONTROL -PREMIER CONTROL SYSTEM
130-2984PLATE AS
135-3860MOUNTING GP-CONTROL -PREMIER CONTROL SYSTEM
136-3750MOUNT AS
185-4061SENSOR AR-GRADE -PREMIER CONTROL SYSTEM
8T-9389BOLT (1/2-13X2.75-IN)
8C-7935BOLT
119-4093BRACKET
122-0090SENSOR GP-GRADE (AVERAGING SKI)
185-4047SUPPORT AS
1B-2714BOLT     (1/4-20X2.5-IN)
9S-8750NUT-FULL     (1/4-20-THD)
185-4064SENSOR AR-GRADE -PREMIER CONTROL SYSTEM
122-0091SENSOR GP-SONIC (GRADE)
122-0090SENSOR GP-GRADE -AVERAGING SKI
122-0094SENSOR GP-GRADE (AVERAGING SKI)
0R-9819SENSOR GP
122-0099ARM-FOLLOWER
8C-7611RUNNER-SKATE
8C-7612RUNNER-SKATE
8C-7613TUBE (STRING FOLLOWER)
122-0094SENSOR GP-GRADE
122-0095SENSOR GP-GRADE -SONIC
142-1316FACEPLATE
142-1751GASKET
9X-6258SCREW-MACHINE (6-32X0.5-IN)
142-1753INDICATOR (ERROR, GRADE SENSOR)
142-1752CAP
142-1320TRANSDUCER
6V-5391SEAL-O-RING
142-1321BRACKET
142-1324WASHER
142-1318BAIL
142-1319INSERT
142-1317BRACKET
209-3131SENSOR GP-GRADE -SONIC
113-1551KIT-FILTER     (FOAM)(GRADE SENSOR)
108-2423CABLE AS (GRADE)
134-9622BRACKET
2N-6170BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (15.88X28.58X63.5-MM)
134-9621HANDLE
209-3132SENSOR GP-GRADE -AVERAGING SKI
8C-7613TUBE
197-8454TUBE AS
376-0155SENSOR GP-POSITION (GRADE CONTROL)
7X-0618WASHER-HARD (13.5X40X5-MM THK)
166-4082BOGIE GP-FRONT
132-3541SPINDLE AS
132-3542SPINDLE AS
132-4561BOLT (1.5X2.75X5-IN)
239-0951SPINDLE AS (RH)(RH)
087-0078ADJUSTER AS-BEARING (BEARING)
239-0952SPINDLE AS (LH)(LH)
148-8362ELBOW AS
148-8409PLUG AS
9X-8906BOLT (M20X2.5X50-MM)
161-9208MOUNT
8T-4141BOLT (M20X2.5X70-MM)
8T-9399BOLT (3/4-10X2.25-IN)
138-0710PLATE-COVER
144-8306SHIM (0.05-MM THK)
144-8307SHIM (0.13-MM THK)

Поиск

Поиск по номеру доступен в каждом отдельном каталоге.