Электронные каталоги запчастей для
спецтехники

Новости

12.12.2018

Обновлён и расширен электронный каталог DOOSAN & DAEWOO

27.11.2018

Добавлен каталог запчастей двигателей спецтехники CATERPILLAR

25.11.2018

Добавлен каталог запчастей спецтехники CATERPILLAR

10.10.2016

Добавлен каталог запчастей спецтехники JOHN DEERE

21.02.2016

Расширены возможности поиска внутри модели в некоторых каталогах.

Теперь возможно искать запчасть по наименованию.

CATERPILLAR ENGINE / G3512 GAS ENGINE 6JW / Список запчастей


Используемые запасные части.

149-1168ENGINE AR
4P-8950AFTERCOOLER GP-TREATED WATER
9Y-5313ARRESTOR GP-FLAME
4P-8312BREATHER GP
4W-5947BYPASS GP-EXHAUST
4P-8337CAMSHAFT GP
4P-9091CARBURETOR GP
7W-6372CONNECTION GP-WATER
4P-5249CONTROL GP-CARBURETOR
4W-5892COOLER GP-ENGINE OIL
9Y-6122COVER GP-CYLINDER BLOCK
4P-8309COVER GP-FLYWHEEL HOUSING
4P-8305COVER GP-FRONT HOUSING
4P-8310COVER GP-VALVE MECHANISM
8N-7103CRANKSHAFT GP
115-5153CYLINDER BLOCK GP
4P-6569CYLINDER HEAD GP
206-1558CYLINDER HEAD GP
8N-7182DAMPER GP
7N-4871DRIVE GP-ACCESSORY (UPPER, RH)
7E-7647DRIVE GP-ACCESSORY (LOWER, LH)
7N-1875FILLER GP-ENGINE OIL
4W-6874FILTER GP-ENGINE OIL
2W-8772FLYWHEEL GP
7E-6342GAUGE GP-OIL LEVEL (DIPSTICK)
8N-7174GEAR GP-FRONT
155-8502GEAR GP-FRONT
112-5674GEAR GP-REAR (CAM DRIVE)
4P-8307HOUSING GP-FLYWHEEL
7W-3724HOUSING GP-FRONT (ACCESSORY DRIVE)
4W-5450LIFTING GP-ENGINE
7E-6705LINES GP-AFTERCOOLER AIR
9Y-1222LINES GP-AIR (CARBURETOR INLET)
4P-8340LINES GP-AIR (INLET MANIFOLD)
1W-9555LINES GP-AUXILIARY FRESH WATER
134-3749LINES GP-ENGINE OIL
7E-4762LINES GP-TURBOCHARGER OIL
116-9850LINES GP-TURBOCHARGER VENT
9Y-9185LINES GP-WATER (BYPASS)
4P-8339LINES GP-WATER (UPPER)
4P-9409LINES GP-WATER (EIS CONTROL MODULE)
8N-8994LINES GP-WATER (LOWER)
7E-6767LINES GP-WATER (TURBOCHARGER)
9Y-0784MANIFOLD GP-EXHAUST
7C-6752PAN GP-OIL
126-9496PISTON & ROD GP
1W-9554PUMP GP-AUXILIARY WATER
8N-6152PUMP GP-ENGINE OIL (2-SECTION GEAR)
2W-9729PUMP GP-WATER
4P-9090REGULATOR GP-GAS PRESSURE
9Y-9090HOUSING & REGULATOR GP (OUTLET CONTROL)
7W-3813SEAL GP-CRANKSHAFT
7E-8284THROTTLE GP
6I-2087TURBOCHARGER GP
7W-1427REGULATOR GP-TEMPERATURE
4P-9596VALVE GP-SOLENOID (GAS SHUTOFF)
1W-8465VALVE MECHANISM GP
1W-9555LINES GP-AUXILIARY FRESH WATER -AFTERCOOLER
3P-6061GASKET
5G-1442GASKET
5N-0408PLATE-ORIFICE
7W-1446ELBOW
7W-3297ELBOW
7W-3448ELBOW
7W-7387ELBOW
7W-7388TUBE
7W-7970TUBE
8T-2657JOINT AS-TUBE
2N-8198SEAL
9Y-3108BRACKET
284-2770TUBE
130-3374CLIP
0S-1588BOLT (3/8-16X1.25-IN)
0S-1591BOLT (3/8-16X1.5-IN)
0S-1594BOLT (3/8-16X1-IN)
0S-1619BOLT (3/8-16X3-IN)
1A-5964BOLT (3/8-16X4.5-IN)
4F-7387SEAL-O-RING
5M-2894WASHER-HARD (10.2X18.5X2.5-MM THK)
8T-6765PLUG-PIPE
9S-8752NUT-FULL (3/8-16-THD)
7E-3568CORE AS-AFTERCOOLER
1A-2029BOLT (3/8-16X1.125-IN)
9L-9132WASHER (10.2X25.5X2.5-MM THK)
152-5705GASKET
4W-9852HOUSING-REAR
4W-6493PLATE
7E-1823HOUSING-FRONT
5P-7701SEAL-O-RING
9S-4181PLUG-O-RING
9S-4185PLUG-O-RING
8L-2786SEAL-O-RING
7W-6492PLUG-PIPE
7E-6703PIPE-LH
330-7151HOSE AS
8T-6765PLUG-PIPE (1/4-18-THD)
032-1268CONNECTOR
7L-4302GASKET
2W-7111FLANGE
4W-3851BRACKET
6V-2695SEAL-O-RING
6V-3917SEAL-O-RING
7E-6704PIPE-RH
5P-3860CLAMP-HOSE
4W-9725GASKET
4W-9726FLANGE
7B-3235BOLT (1/2-13X1.375-IN)
1A-5822BOLT (1/2-13X2.75-IN)
9S-1366BOLT (1/2-13X2.5-IN)
5P-8245WASHER-HARD (13.5X25.5X3-MM THK)
9X-6458WASHER-HARD (10.2X22.5X3-MM THK)
5N-4432BOOT
3B-1915BOLT (3/8-16X1.375-IN)
6V-0826GROMMET
8T-1889CLIP (SLOT)
8T-1890CLIP (TAB)
032-1267CONNECTOR
4P-9088AIR CLEANER GP
131-2183AIR CLEANER GP
4P-9093SUPPORT AS
0L-1351BOLT (3/8-16X0.875-IN)
4P-9096SUPPORT AS (LEFT)
4P-9097SUPPORT AS (RIGHT)
0S-1595BOLT (1/2-13X1.25-IN)
4P-9094SUPPORT AS
4P-9095SUPPORT AS
3V-3308WASHER-HARD (10.2X20.5X2.5-MM THK)
1B-7182BOLT (5/16-18X1.25-IN)
7K-3215BOSS (0.413X1X0.630-IN THK)
9M-1974WASHER-HARD (8.8X16X2-MM THK)
5S-0003NUT (5/16-18-THD)
8N-6534COVER AS
8N-2559GASKET
8N-6309FILTER ELEMENT AS-AIR (PRIMARY)
4P-9597INDICATOR GP-AIR FILTER CHANGE
4W-5820INDICATOR-AIR FILTER CHANGE
5L-3233FITTING-CONNECTOR
8L-5008ELBOW-PIPE
5P-3741TEE-PIPE
6V-2610FITTING
3B-7285NIPPLE-PIPE
8T-6764PLUG-PIPE (1/8-27-THD)
7C-9710GASKET
9G-5127BREATHER AS (EXHAUST BYPASS)
146-0758BYPASS GP-EXHAUST
168-7800LOCKNUT (3/8-16-THD)
4H-0553FITTING (SPECIAL)
7S-7814PLATE-RETAINER
7S-7815RETAINER-DIAPHRAGM
113-1572DIAPHRAGM
1P-0659WASHER (0.063-IN THK)
7S-7816LOCKNUT
100-8019BASE AS
4P-2443RETAINER
320-8921SETSCREW (3/8-16X2.5-IN)
1B-2578NUT (3/8-16-THD)
7C-9721SCREW-MACHINE (1/4-20X2.5-IN)
3B-4504LOCKWASHER
3S-5849GASKET
4W-5224VALVE
7E-4677SPRING (OUTER)
7E-4676SPRING (INNER)
1P-9897SLEEVE
146-0751COVER AS
9X-7712SEAL-O-RING
9S-4205PLUG
153-8455GASKET-MANIFOLD
102-2674ARRESTOR AS
4P-8340LINES GP-AIR -INLET MANIFOLD
4P-8341ADAPTER
4W-9024GASKET
4W-9047PLATE AS
5M-9679BOSS
6W-6672SPACER (10.5X20X38-MM THK)
134-3804ELBOW
7N-5085FLANGE
7N-5089GASKET
8N-2410GASKET
0L-1143BOLT (3/8-16X2.5-IN)
3D-2824SEAL-O-RING
3J-7354SEAL-O-RING
3K-0360SEAL-O-RING
5P-0076BOLT-12 POINT HEAD (3/8-16X1.5-IN)
6V-5101SEAL-O-RING
9S-4182PLUG-O-RING
9S-4183PLUG
9Y-1222LINES GP-AIR -CARBURETOR INLET
7W-4948TUBE AS
5P-8862SEAL-O-RING
4W-9348FLANGE
6V-5103SEAL-O-RING
4W-9002GASKET
0S-1587BOLT (1/2-13X1.75-IN)
1F-7958NUT-FULL (1/2-13-THD)
149-3827LINES GP-AIR
3B-6496ELBOW
3B-7866NIPPLE-PIPE
131-5089CLAMP-PIPE
8N-8483VALVE GP-AIR CONTROL -RH
1L-2073VALVE GP-PRESSURE REDUCING (AIR STARTING)
5B-7666ELBOW
3L-8993FITTING
147-8179ACTUATOR GP-ELECTRONIC
118-7590ACTUATOR AS
0R-0956ACTUATOR AS
9Y-5896DRIVE GP-GOVERNOR
8T-6762PLUG-PIPE
147-2939WIRING GP-ENGINE
5L-7520ELBOW-EXHAUST
5N-2458ELBOW-EXHAUST
5N-2457FITTING GP-EXHAUST -FLEXIBLE
214-6045BELLOWS AS
245-3512GASKET (EXHAUST)
0S-1571BOLT (3/8-16X1.75-IN)
7N-6961FLANGE GP-EXHAUST
0S-1590BOLT (3/8-16X2-IN)
5L-3773GASKET-EXHAUST ELBOW
7N-6955FLANGE
4P-1453MANIFOLD AS (WATERCOOLED)(RH)
4P-1454MANIFOLD AS (WATERCOOLED)(LH)
7E-4127GASKET
0L-2070BOLT (3/8-16X2.25-IN)
8T-6761PLUG-PIPE
3E-7428PLUG-PIPE
6L-8562STUD-TAPERLOCK (3/8-16X1.77-IN)
1D-4706BOLT (3/8-16X6-IN)
4W-7273BRACKET (RH)
9X-8874BOLT (1/2-13X3-IN)
7D-1649WASHER-HARD (13.5X32X5-MM THK)
5P-2603STUD-TAPERLOCK (3/8-16X1.57-IN)
4W-7283ELBOW AS-EXHAUST
4F-5695PLUG-CUP     (SMALL)
0S-0519PLUG-CUP     (LARGE)
4W-7274BRACKET (LH)
2W-5958SUPPORT
9Y-1568HOUSING (WASTE-GATE)
1W-2430CLAMP-V-BAND
7C-3920SEAL-EXHAUST
7C-3921RING-EXHAUST SEAL
7C-6239TEE AS-EXHAUST
2W-5713ADAPTER
121-5736GASKET (TURBOCHARGER)
7E-2900PLATE
0S-0509BOLT (3/8-16X0.75-IN)
6M-9613BOLT (1/2-13X9-IN)
0L-1329BOLT (1/2-13X3-IN)
1W-2860BRACKET
0V-0375BOLT (1/2-13X3.25-IN)
1W-7214ELBOW-DRAIN
4P-0692CLAMP AS
108-1434GROMMET
7E-6706TUBE AS-OIL (RH)
7E-6707TUBE AS-OIL (LH)
9Y-1039TUBE AS-DRAIN (RH)
9Y-1040TUBE AS-TURBOCHARGER (LH)
252-8374GASKET
250-1498ELBOW AS
6V-4589SEAL-O-RING
250-1497ELBOW
1S-4810GASKET-OIL DRAIN
1S-6595GASKET-OIL SUPPLY
5P-9890SEAL-O-RING
9M-4584CONNECTOR
102-0298CARTRIDGE GP-TURBOCHARGER
0R-6787CARTRIDGE GP -A
1N-3411LOCKNUT-TURBOCHARGER (7/16-20-THD)
1N-3505SPACER-THRUST
9M-8919RING-SEAL
109-3481PLATE AS-BACKING
1N-3557RING-SEAL
4W-1224HOUSING AS-BEARING
4M-6646PIN-GROOVED
108-9340RING-SEAL
4W-1329SHROUD
4W-1223SHAFT AS-TURBINE
6I-2104WHEEL-COMPRESSOR
1N-3712BEARING-THRUST
1N-3365COLLAR-THRUST
2J-3118BOLT-LOCKING (3/8-16X1.25-IN)
5P-7234RING-RETAINING
1N-3593KIT-BEARING (TURBOCHARGER CARTRIDGE)
108-9342KIT-CARTRIDGE (TURBOCHARGER)
7H-7055CLIP
2N-8037ELBOW
011-5224BUSHING-REDUCING
116-2390TUBE AS
116-2391TUBE AS
116-2392TUBE AS
116-2393TUBE AS
116-2394TUBE AS
116-2395TUBE AS
4S-3652TEE-UNION
003-8581TEE-UNION
5H-0275NUT-FITTING (7/8-14-THD)
030-8145REDUCER-FLARED
8S-4950CAP
6B-1628BUSHING-REDUCING
102-0301TURBOCHARGER GP
20R-2901TURBO GP-BASIC
121-5736GASKET
4W-1454ADAPTER-EXHAUST
4W-1478SEAL GP-EXHAUST (TURBOCHARGER)
4W-1456COUPLING-EXHAUST
4W-2359GASKET
6I-2086HOUSING-COMPRESSOR
7X-7731PLUG-PIPE
7E-8516CLAMP (TURBINE)
4P-4605HOUSING AS-TURBINE
3B-0645PLUG-CUP
3P-1896PLUG-CUP
4N-0932PLUG-CUP
100-6816PLUG-CUP
7W-2297CLAMP AS (COMPRESSOR)(COMPRESSOR)
6V-2751BOLT-HIGH TEMPERATURE (3/8-16X0.75-IN)
7N-3218WASHER-THRUST
0L-1351BOLT (3/8-16X.875IN)
4P-8338CAMSHAFT AS-REAR
5B-5821DOWEL
7N-3216SPACER-CAMSHAFT
7C-2048CAMSHAFT AS-FRONT
4N-1650DOWEL
4W-6664PLATE AS-TIMING
7C-2043CAMSHAFT-FRONT-RH
5P-0076BOLT-12 POINT HEAD (3/8-16X1.50IN)
7C-2045CAMSHAFT AS-REAR
0S-0509BOLT (3/8-16X.75IN)
5M-2894WASHER (2.5MM THK)
113-6952CLUTCH & MOUNTING GP
116-2493VALVE-RELEASE
5P-8247WASHER-HARD (17X32X3.5-MM THK)
1B-4367BOLT (5/8-11X3-IN)
150-9168CLUTCH-COUPLING
151-1168BEARING
2H-3803BEARING-ROLLER
151-1407SEAL
151-1408DRUM
151-1410KIT-SHOE
151-1411ELEMENT AS     (CLUTCH COUPLING)
151-1412SEAL-ROTOR
151-5188COUPLING
151-1409TUBE
134-0668CONTROL GP-CLUTCH
120-6823REGULATOR
121-2908PLATE
0S-1615BOLT (1/4-20X0.75-IN)
5P-0537WASHER-HARD (7.2X14.5X2-MM THK)
135-7327RING-MOUNTING
3B-7272NIPPLE-PIPE
4J-9448LUG
4B-9365BOLT (1/4-20X3-IN)
134-0195SOLENOID
130-7284NIPPLE-PIPE
120-6821VALVE
033-2177TEE-PIPE
3B-6767ELBOW
3B-7262NIPPLE-PIPE
4W-2642CONTACTOR-PRESSURE
134-2846BRACKET-MOUNTING
3L-9157GAUGE-PRESSURE
8B-1261TEE-PIPE
134-0712NIPPLE-PIPE
008-1104REDUCER
9S-8750NUT-FULL (1/4-20-THD)
1L-8432FITTING
113-6944MOUNTING GP-REFRIGERANT COMPR
9X-8887BOLT (3/4-10X3-IN)
5P-8248WASHER-HARD (20X36.5X3.5-MM THK)
120-6997TUBE
129-3852BLOCK
129-4145PLATE-SPACER
137-8533SHIM PACK (INCLUDES 13-SHIMS)
4B-3614SETSCREW-SQUARE HEAD
129-3533SUPPORT AS
113-6947SUPPORT AS
113-6948SUPPORT AS
120-6999BLOCK
145-5483PLATE
1A-8063BOLT (3/4-10X2.5-IN)
9X-8885BOLT (3/4-10X2.25-IN)
120-7383FLANGE
5P-8250WASHER (28X49X5-MM THK)
1D-4709BOLT (1-8X3-IN)
1K-2616SPACER (21.6X27.2X33.3-MM THK)
0S-1627BOLT (3/4-10X4.5-IN)
138-6183PAD
138-7577BRACKET
0S-1585BOLT (1/2-13X1.5-IN)
147-5444DOWEL
138-8501PIPE
122-8997GUARD GP-COUPLING
141-0796GUARD AS-COUPLING
9F-6445NUT-WELD     (1/4-20-THD)
149-1478HANDLE
0S-1621BOLT (1/2-13X1-IN)
154-2183GUARD AS-CLUTCH
154-2184GUARD AS-CLUTCH
154-5085PLATE-COVER
116-2519MOUNTING GP-COUPLING
116-2547COUPLING
117-8848WASHER
0S-1621BOLT (1/2-13X1IN)
128-6786CRANKSHAFT AS
0R-3010CRANKSHUTN
0R-9736CRANKSHUTN
7N-2003DOWEL
128-4845BOLT AS
2W-2288PLUG
105-0253BEARING-MAIN (STANDARD)
105-0254BEARING-MAIN (0.63-MM US)
105-0255BEARING-MAIN (1.27-MM US)
105-0256BEARING-MAIN (0.63-MM OS)
105-0257BEARING-MAIN (0.63-MM OS, 0.63-MM US)
7C-6209PLATE-THRUST
149-6031BEARING AS-MAIN (STANDARD)
149-6032BEARING-MAIN (0.63-MM US ID)
149-6033BEARING-MAIN (1.27-MM US ID)
149-6034BEARING-MAIN (0.63-MM OS OD)
149-6035BEARING-MAIN (0.63-MM US ID - 0.63-MM OS OD)
196-9530KIT-BASIC ENGINE REPAIR (MAIN BEARING)
113-8433SEAL GP-CRANKSHAFT (COUNTERCLOCKWISE ROTATION)
113-8432SEAL GP-CRANKSHAFT (CLOCKWISE ROTATION)
1N-2914COVER-CYLINDER BLOCK SIDE
4W-5015COVER
7N-3298COVER-BLOCK
7N-4945GASKET
8N-9992COVER-CAMSHAFT
8N-9993COVER-CAMSHAFT
272-0758SEAL
272-0759SEAL
9X-8872BOLT-LOCKING (3/8-16X0.875-IN)
100-8026CYLINDER BLOCK AS
5P-8249WASHER-HARD (24X41.5X4-MM THK)
7X-7925BOLT (7/8-14X11-IN)
223-1696CAP-CRANKSHAFT BEARING
4W-4813PLUG
8T-2929SEAL-O-RING
8T-2928SEAL-O-RING
211-7826LINER-CYLINDER
7N-2046SEAL-O-RING
8N-4707BAND-FILLER
106-2779CYLINDER BLOCK AS
153-4906SEAL-O-RING
9S-4191PLUG
2W-2940PLUG
7N-2044DOWEL
8T-6762PLUG-PIPE (1/2-14-THD)
7N-2047DOWEL
7X-4805SEAL-O-RING
116-3254JET AS-PISTON COOLING (FOR USE WITH 1-PC PISTON ONLY)
0T-0102BOLT (3/8-16X0.625-IN)
1W-4188RETAINER AS (FOR USE WITH 1-PC PISTON ONLY)
6V-3537DOWEL
4N-0683DOWEL
8T-6763PLUG-PIPE (1/4-18-THD)
8T-0099DOWEL
7N-5641PLUG-MANIFOLD
197-7008DOWEL
5P-0840SEAL-O-RING
144-5692GASKET-PLATE
110-6994PLATE-SPACER
5F-9657SEAL-O-RING
5P-8210SEAL-O-RING
8N-8056COVER
6V-3348SEAL-O-RING
116-1359BEARING-CAMSHAFT
1B-2790BOLT (5/16-18X1.375-IN)
115-5154CYLINDER BLOCK GP
10R-8415BLOCK GP-CYL
033-6042SEAL-O-RING
4P-6571CYLINDER HEAD AS
3B-0623PLUG-CUP
9S-8002PLUG-O-RING
6I-1713INSERT-VALVE SEAT
4P-6925SLEEVE-OIL
4P-8300CYLINDER HEAD AS
9Y-1846GUIDE-VALVE (EXHAUST)
7N-1902DOWEL
9Y-1847GUIDE-VALVE (INTAKE)
5B-7890PLUG-PIPE
131-0420FASTENER GP-CYLINDER HEAD
187-7738WASHER-HARD     (21X36.5X3.5-MM THK)
7N-1961BOLT-12 POINT HEAD     (3/4-16X8.5-IN)
131-0421FASTENER GP-CYLINDER HEAD
9Y-0635SPACER     (19.35X30.18X45-MM THK)
5B-0213BOLT (3/8-16X2.375-IN)
110-6991GASKET-CYLINDER HEAD
4P-6570CYLINDER HEAD GP
0R-7737HEAD GP-CYL
126-1112SEAL
126-1113SEAL
7N-1903SPRING-VALVE INNER
2W-2662SEAT-SPRING
7N-1904SPRING-VALVE OUTER
133-3814ROTOCOIL AS
2A-4429LOCK-RETAINER
104-7184VALVE
9Y-1847GUIDE-VALVE
206-1555CYLINDER HEAD GP
214-7566SEAL-O-RING
191-6760INSERT-VALVE SEAT (EXHAUST)(STANDARD)
206-1546INSERT-VALVE SEAT (0.25-MM OS, EXHAUST)
206-1547INSERT-VALVE SEAT (0.51-MM OS, EXHAUST)
322-3658INSERT-VALVE SEAT (0.76-MM OS, EXHAUST)
257-9166INSERT-VALVE SEAT (INLET)(STANDARD)
257-9168INSERT-VALVE SEAT (0.25-MM OS, INLET)
257-9169INSERT-VALVE SEAT (0.51-MM OS, INLET)
311-4018INSERT-VALVE SEAT (0.76-MM OS, INLET)
206-1556CYLINDER HEAD GP
10R-8025HEAD GP-CYL -UTN
0R-2854HEAD GP-CYL BSC
209-0962WASHER (17.8X45X7.29-MM THK)
197-6999ROTOCOIL AS
210-2542VALVE-INLET
191-6766GUIDE-VALVE (INLET)(STANDARD)
206-1544GUIDE-VALVE     (0.25-MM OS, INLET)
206-1545GUIDE-VALVE     (0.508-MM OS, INLET)
206-1541GUIDE-VALVE (EXHAUST)(STANDARD)
206-1542GUIDE-VALVE     (0.25-MM OS, EXHAUST)
206-1543GUIDE-VALVE     (0.508-MM OS, EXHAUST)
104-7184VALVE (EXHAUST)
307-4641VALVE-EXHAUST
255-0897GUIDE-VALVE (EXHAUST)(STANDARD)
255-1261GUIDE-VALVE     (0.25-MM OS, EXHAUST)
255-1262GUIDE-VALVE     (0.508-MM OS, EXHAUST)
420-0653SEAL AS-WATER
420-0652SEAL AS-WATER
7E-0854ADAPTER-DAMPER
193-3288DAMPER AS
0R-7849DAMPER AS
8S-4757BOLT (1-14X8-IN)
2M-0849WASHER-HARD (13.5X25.5X5-MM THK)
8N-9639GUARD GP-DAMPER
1W-4923DAMPER & GUARD AS
1V-8638NUT     (3/8-16-THD)
8J-8919COVER
030-8535BOLT-LOCKING (3/8-16X0.875-IN)
5P-1075WASHER-HARD (10.2X22.5X3-MM THK)
7W-3031BRACKET
7W-3032BRACKET
1P-7115GROMMET AS
3F-1417WASHER (10.3X30.2X3-MM THK)
7E-7647DRIVE GP-ACCESSORY -LOWER, LH
5R-7136WASHER-SEALING
5R-7137WASHER-SEALING
7C-3258WASHER AS-THRUST
7C-3260SHAFT
7E-0275GEAR-WATER PUMP DRIVE (69-TEETH)
7N-5874SHAFT-AUXILIARY DRIVE
7N-7539WASHER-THRUST
7N-8374COVER-PUMP
8N-8210ADAPTER AS
127-5400BUSHING
144-8263GEAR AS-IDLER (53-TEETH)
140-9597BUSHING
0S-1592BOLT (5/8-11X1.25-IN)
0T-0055BOLT (3/8-16X4.25-IN)
1T-0765BOLT (3/8-16X1-IN)
259-4598SEAL-O-RING
2B-2695BOLT (5/16-18X0.875-IN)
6K-3771BOLT-12 POINT HEAD (7/16-14X1.5-IN)
8T-6759PLUG-PIPE
9X-7371SEAL-O-RING
9X-8879BOLT (1/2-13X5.5-IN)
7N-4871DRIVE GP-ACCESSORY -UPPER, RH
8T-6757PLUG-PIPE
7N-5875GEAR-AUXILIARY DRIVE (63-TEETH)
7N-5248GEAR-AUXILIARY DRIVE (63-TEETH)
5P-2546BOLT-12 POINT HEAD (7/16-14X1.25-IN)
7J-8114GASKET
8P-1438COVER
7C-4165ADAPTER AS
127-5400BEARING-SLEEVE
235-3546SEAL-O-RING
7N-5279ADAPTER AS
6K-3772BOLT-12 POINT HEAD (7/16-14X2.25-IN)
9S-8893BOLT-12 POINT HEAD (1-14X101.6-MM)
5P-8839WASHER-HARD (28X42X4-MM THK)
243-3219FLYWHEEL AS
233-0643GEAR-FLYWHEEL     (183-TEETH)
112-5674GEAR GP-REAR
8M-2530BOLT-12 POINT HEAD (1/2-13X1.25-IN)
7E-3897GEAR-CAMSHAFT DRIVE (88-TEETH)
4W-4586PLATE
8S-2331BOLT-12 POINT HEAD (5/8-11X2-IN)
101-1365PLATE-THRUST
107-2477GEAR AS-IDLER (92/44-TEETH)
4P-5438BEARING-SLEEVE
7E-5324RING
3S-1307BOLT-12 POINT HEAD (3/8-16X2-IN)
2W-2895GEAR-CRANKSHAFT (92-TEETH)
112-1554GEAR AS-IDLER (88-TEETH)
125-9751BEARING-SLEEVE
4P-5437SHAFT-GEAR (CLUSTER)
101-1368WASHER-THRUST (19.5X106X1.9-MM THK)
112-1552SHAFT-IDLER
113-6942MOUNTING GP-TRANSMISSION
5H-0255BOSS
2H-3889SETSCREW-SQUARE HEAD
1D-4631BOLT (7/8-9X4.25-IN)
122-2314PLATE
143-3745LUG-ALIGNING
148-1472PLATE
8T-4223WASHER-HARD (13.5X25.5X3-MM THK)
8C-4436BOLT (1/2-13X1.375-IN)
122-2753PLATE
129-0984BLOCK
129-0985BLOCK
3H-0107SEAL-O-RING
7N-5239SHAFT AS-PUMP DRIVE
8T-2153SETSCREW-SOCKET     (1/4-28X0.31-IN)
7N-5245ADAPTER AS-PUMP (WATER)
7N-5246WASHER-THRUST
278-4287ADAPTER AS-PUMP (OIL)
4B-3388BOLT (5/16-18X1.125-IN)
7C-8246SPACER (10.5X20X24-MM THK)
7N-5245ADAPTER AS-PUMP
7N-5263ADAPTER AS-PUMP
235-3548SEAL-O-RING
151-0147GEAR-ACCESSORY DRIVE (57-TEETH)
151-0149SHAFT-IDLER
155-2307GEAR AS-IDLER (61-TEETH)
116-1365BUSHING
164-4995WASHER AS (THRUST)
7W-3724HOUSING GP-FRONT -ACCESSORY DRIVE
7N-3049GASKET
102-8634HOUSING-ACCESSORY DRIVE
8T-6758PLUG-PIPE
9H-8260BOLT (1/2-13X6.25-IN)
1D-4593BOLT (5/8-11X5.5-IN)
151-9228GUARD GP-BELT -ALTERNATOR
171-1359GUARD AS-BELT (ALTERNATOR AIR)
8T-2501BOLT (3/8-16X2-IN)
8T-4896WASHER-HARD (10.2X18.5X2.5-MM THK)
5P-2566BOLT (1/2-13X1.5-IN)
307-1569GUARD GP-BELT -ALTERNATOR AIR
302-7332GUARD-ALTERNATOR
4P-8309COVER GP-FLYWHEEL HOUSING -REAR STRUCTURE
2P-2772COVER
2S-1251GASKET
2W-7504POINTER-TIMING
4B-8407GASKET-COPPER
4H-7869GASKET
4N-1114COVER
5F-0304PLUG
7F-7670COVER
7N-4319COVER
7N-4320GASKET
234-8937SEAL-INTEGRAL
0L-1352BOLT (3/8-16X3.25-IN)
4B-4043BOLT (5/8-11X1.375-IN)
0S-1595BOLT (1/2-13X1.25 IN)
1A-7669BOLT (1/2-13X7IN)
9X-8875BOLT (1/2-13X3.5IN)
9S-1374BOLT (1/2-13X8IN)
1D-4590BOLT (5/8-11X4.75IN)
4P-8308HOUSING-FLYWHEEL
8S-9089BOLT (1/2-13X4.5IN)
1D-4590BOLT (5/8-11X4.75-IN)
8S-9089BOLT (1/2-13X4.5-IN)
9S-1374BOLT (1/2-13X8-IN)
9X-8873BOLT (1/2-13X2.25-IN)
9X-8875BOLT (1/2-13X3.5-IN)
1A-7669BOLT (1/2-13X7-IN)
222-9919HOUSING-FLYWHEEL
7N-4951COVER
7N-4952COVER
1B-4218WASHER (0.39X0.625X0.064-IN THK)
2A-5220PLUG
4P-6596COVER
8N-9885GASKET-COVER
4W-5887BRACKET AS
5P-4255BOLT-LOCKING (3/8-16X1-IN)
0T-0573BOLT (3/8-16X2.75-IN)
7N-2326EYE-LIFTING
7N-2328DOWEL
155-0726BRACKET AS
5P-8248WASHER-HARD     (20X36.5X3.5-MM THK)
5P-8291BOLT     (3/4-16X2-IN)
6V-9995BOLT-12 POINT HEAD     (3/4-16X2.5-IN)
138-0607ISOLATOR-MOUNTING
160-4917KIT-DOWEL
160-4922PIN-TAPER
160-4922PIN-TAPER (GEARBOX DOWELING)
160-4877PIN-TAPER (ENGINE DOWELING)
113-6935MOUNTING GP-ENGINE
4L-6665SETSCREW (1-14X3.88-IN)
5F-1678SEAL-O-RING
5P-2428SEAL-O-RING
7W-1771GUIDE
118-9703PLATE
122-3816PLATE
122-3817PLATE
143-3725PLATE
9Y-3087PAN GP-OIL (ENGINE)
7E-2630GASKET-OIL PAN (ENGINE)
0T-0065BOLT (3/8-16X3.5-IN)
3P-0654SEAL-O-RING
7W-0129FLANGE
9Y-3087PAN GP-OIL
111-3812ELBOW
114-2414TUBE AS
118-4608PAN AS-OIL
7C-4715CONNECTOR
116-3263ADAPTER
114-2411TUBE-SUCTION
7C-4716SCREEN AS-SUCTION (ENGINE OIL PAN)
4B-2363PLUG-OIL DRAIN (ENGINE OIL PAN)
6F-4868GASKET
5P-8872SEAL-O-RING
5P-7818SEAL-O-RING
9L-1480GASKET
2A-0762BOLT (1/4-20X0.625-IN)
4B-3140COVER
2B-0858PLUG-PIPE
6V-4314SEAL-O-RING
7N-6387COVER
111-2081HOUSING-OIL
8M-9024WASHER-HARD (10.2X22.5X5-MM THK)
7X-1547SEAL-O-RING
146-7481PAN AS-OIL
125-9794SEAL-O-RING
149-9298COVER
1W-1564SCREEN AS-SUCTION (ENGINE OIL PAN)
228-8926ADAPTER
229-8875TUBE-SUCTION
229-8876PAN AS-OIL
231-5867CLAMP
1K-6872LOCKNUT (1/2-13-THD)
197-3765BODY AS-PISTON
0R-7700CYLINDER PACK AS
138-8506PIN-PISTON
8N-7296RETAINER-PIN
144-0725ROD AS
0R-9200ROD AS-CONN
7N-2405BOLT-CONNECTING ROD
7N-2043DOWEL
118-1655BEARING-SLEEVE
107-7330BEARING-CONNECTING ROD (STANDARD)
107-7331BEARING-CONNECTING ROD (0.63-MM US ID)
107-7332BEARING-CONNECTING ROD (1.27-MM US ID)
107-7333BEARING-CONNECTING ROD (0.25-MM OS OD)
107-7334BEARING-CONNECTING ROD (0.63-MM US ID, 0.25-MM OS OD)
107-7335BEARING-CONNECTING ROD (1.27-MM US ID, 0.25-MM OS OD)
7E-7581RING-PISTON (TOP)
8N-1234RING (INTERMEDIATE)
7W-2221RING (OIL)
132-9541TRANSMISSION GP-IND
130-1582GEARBOX
129-1597PALLET-OIL
134-3177TRANSMISSION GP-IND
132-9596GEARBOX
4P-8311COVER-VALVE MECHANISM
272-0757SEAL-VALVE COVER (VALVE COVER BASE)
1A-9579BOLT (5/16-18X1.5-IN)
7C-2377SHAFT AS-ARM
154-1584PIN-SPRING
138-3249BASE AS
8N-4387DOWEL-HOLLOW
4R-9976INSERT-THREADED
158-3415SPACER (37.16X55X38.75-MM THK)
9Y-1741ROCKER ARM AS
0R-3927ARM AS-ROCKER
1W-4594BUSHING
8N-7197SOCKET-ARM
358-0768SCREW-ADJUSTING (1/2-20X2.42-IN)
3J-9196NUT-JAM (1/2-20-THD)
4W-6682PUSHROD-VALVE
7E-3772GASKET
7N-4782SPRING-LIFTER GUIDE
129-4181BRIDGE AS
2N-5842SCREW (3/8-24X1-IN)
9L-7712NUT (3/8-24-THD)
8T-7581BOLT-12 POINT HEAD (1/2-13X6-IN)
2J-0157SEAL-O-RING
9F-7707RING-RETAINING
8F-8858BUTTON-VALVE
346-7515LIFTER AS
10R-3138LIFTER AS-UTN
7N-3421INSERT-LIFTER
4W-4980CORE GP-OIL COOLER (ENGINE)
0R-5519CORE GP-O CLR
247-3796GASKET
8S-9191BOLT (3/8-16X4-IN)
7W-1929TUBE
109-2332SEAL-O-RING
4W-4980CORE GP-OIL COOLER -ENGINE
125-0523HEAT EXCHANGER
144-7522HEAT EXCHANGER
151-2679PLATE-END
151-2813PLATE-TRANSITION
151-2677PLATE-TURN
151-2673SEAL-PLATE
151-2672PLATE-END
151-2671PLATE-TRANSITION
151-2670PLATE-TURN
149-2213SEAL-PLATE
149-2210PLATE-CHANNEL (HIGH THETA)
151-2676PLATE-CHANNEL (LOW THETA)
149-2212SEAL-RING
151-2669COLLAR
151-2674SEAL-RING
116-2516MOUNTING GP-HEAT EXCHANGER
8T-4994WASHER-HARD (5MM THK)
8T-9399BOLT (3/4-10X2.25IN)
127-9757PLATE
127-9758SUPPORT AS
127-9759SUPPORT AS
7W-6372CONNECTION GP-WATER -OUTLET
7E-6017COVER
7E-6016GASKET
7N-6560ADAPTER-CONNECTOR
2W-4334BAR
7E-6334PLATE
119-6294COVER
3E-7430PLUG-PIPE
8N-8993CONNECTION GP-WATER -INLET, LH
1W-2639ADAPTER-EXCHANGER
7N-7009FLANGE
1S-5772GASKET
7W-1497HOUSING & REGULATOR GP -COOLANT
4P-1503HOUSING-UPPER
4P-1504HOUSING-LOWER
4P-1505REGULATOR-WATER TEMPERATURE (35-DEG C)
4P-1511SLEEVE
2H-3755BOLT (5/16-18X0.43-IN)
8T-4224WASHER-HARD (8.8X16X2-MM THK)
1Y-0462WASHER (0.328X0.81X0.125-IN THK)
6V-1454SEAL-O-RING
4P-1525SEAT
8T-1703SEAL-O-RING
8N-7643HOUSING & REGULATOR GP -INLET CONTROL
7E-6466HOUSING AS-REGULATOR
3S-9643SEAL-LIP TYPE     (WATER TEMPERATURE REGULATOR)
248-5513REGULATOR-TEMPERATURE (92-DEG C)(WATER)
1A-5183BOLT (3/8-16X4.75-IN)
7N-4927GASKET-HOUSING COVER
6V-9027SEAL-O-RING
106-3512PLATE
9Y-9090HOUSING & REGULATOR GP -OUTLET CONTROL
9Y-9089HOUSING AS-REGULATOR
111-4374VALVE AS-VENT LINE
153-1810SEAL-INTEGRAL (WATER TEMPERATURE REGULATOR)
247-7133REGULATOR-TEMPERATURE (98-DEG C)
150-0372HOUSING & REGULATOR GP
151-6017REGULATOR AS-WATER TEMPERATURE (110-DEG F)
3N-2451JOINT AS-TUBE
9X-7537SEAL
1W-8530LINES GP-WATER -UPPER
1N-4087ELBOW
4N-1320GASKET
6H-6698COVER
7E-8888ELBOW
7E-8889TUBE
7E-8890COLLAR
7N-3368GASKET
7W-0900ELBOW
8N-0386FLANGE
8N-1989TUBE
8N-9623HOUSING-REGULATOR
179-2960SEAL-INTEGRAL
230-1072GASKET
2A-4639BOLT (3/8-16X1.625-IN)
5P-7204SEAL-O-RING
6V-5066SEAL-O-RING
6V-6809SEAL-O-RING
6V-9769SEAL-O-RING
4P-8339LINES GP-WATER -UPPER
9Y-8540HOUSING-REGULATOR
4P-9409LINES GP-WATER -EIS CONTROL MODULE
6N-8659HOSE AS
7J-4026ELBOW
6V-5049SEAL-O-RING
6K-1972ELBOW-FLARED
7E-6767LINES GP-WATER -TURBOCHARGER EXHAUST
009-4440CONNECTOR
9S-7296ELBOW-FLARED
7E-6765TUBE AS
7E-6762FITTING
090-3000ELBOW-FLARED
001-7004FITTING-FLARED
006-2325ELBOW-FLARED
7E-6764TUBE AS
7E-6766TUBE AS
001-7042ELBOW
6B-8129NIPPLE-PIPE
7C-3917TUBE AS
7E-6761HOUSING
7E-7552FITTING
2W-7964TUBE AS
7L-4773SEAL-O-RING
2W-7977TUBE AS
2W-7963TUBE AS
4W-2109RETAINER
4W-2110RING-RETAINING
3N-3893ELBOW-FLARED
8N-8994LINES GP-WATER -LOWER
120-7421ADAPTER
7N-4932GASKET
9M-4202PLUG-DRAIN
8N-7641TUBE
7N-4939BONNET-OIL COOLER
7N-4940BRACKET
7N-4941BONNET-OIL COOLER
7N-9044TUBE
8T-6761PLUG-PIPE (1-11-1/2 NPT THD)
7N-4944ELBOW
6V-6609SEAL-O-RING
9Y-9185LINES GP-WATER -BYPASS
2N-0931GASKET
4W-3100GASKET
7C-3043ELBOW (WATER PUMP INLET)
7E-9075TUBE
7E-9584ELBOW
7N-4928COVER
8N-3639RETAINER
8N-3640RING-RETAINING
110-4341BRACKET
5B-2638BOLT (3/8-16X5.25-IN)
6V-4356CLIP
6V-4357CLIP
7F-3425BOLT (3/8-16X5.75-IN)
7L-7524BOLT (3/8-16X10.25-IN)
8N-6432ADAPTER (WATER PUMP INLET)
119-5974LINES GP-WATER
115-0687TUBE AS
115-0686TUBE AS
115-0689TUBE AS
7L-4196JOINT AS-TUBE
115-0677TUBE AS
115-0683PIPE AS
115-0682PIPE AS
115-0699TUBE AS
115-0670TUBE
115-0660TUBE AS
115-0661TUBE AS
115-0663TUBE
115-0662TUBE
120-4270TUBE AS
119-8432TUBE AS
119-8433TUBE AS
136-3578VALVE AS (SOLENOID VALVE)
1L-0254ELBOW
4T-1726BUSHING-REDUCER
1K-6937ELBOW-PIPE
6V-3541JOINT AS-TUBE
3B-6490COUPLING-PIPE
1F-6660NIPPLE-PIPE
2D-2460NIPPLE-PIPE
126-5117FITTING AS
7B-7908NIPPLE-PIPE
3B-7749NIPPLE-PIPE
3B-7741NIPPLE-PIPE (CLOSE)
132-9496VALVE-BALL
4B-4845PLUG
149-2412TUBE AS
4K-0367NUT-FULL (5/8-11-THD)
145-1271GASKET
149-2411TUBE AS
2J-3506NUT-FULL (3/4-10-THD)
149-2687GASKET
149-0652ORIFICE
149-3199TUBE AS
6V-0436JOINT AS-TUBE
9X-7516SEAL
121-0493TUBE AS
121-0494TUBE AS
149-3431KIT-HOSE
124-1906COUPLING-PERMANENT
124-1921COUPLING-PERMANENT
122-6900HOSE-HYDRAULIC     (25CM)
149-3430KIT-HOSE
124-1909COUPLING-HOSE
124-1922COUPLING-PERMANENT
122-6901HOSE-HYDRAULIC     (60CM)
178-3236LINES GP-WATER
156-7052TUBE AS
156-7051TUBE AS
161-6241TUBE AS
9X-7530SEAL
160-2582TUBE AS
5P-0054JOINT AS
9X-7340SEAL
156-8164TUBE AS
156-8161TUBE
160-2567BELLOWS AS
156-7067TUBE AS
156-7068TUBE AS
9X-7522SEAL
7X-7732PLUG-PIPE
161-6242TUBE AS
161-6243TUBE AS
9S-2082SEAL     (0.343-IN ID)
156-7055TUBE AS
156-7056TUBE AS
122-6891HOSE-HYDRAULIC
122-6892HOSE-HYDRAULIC
161-6236TUBE AS
149-2290GASKET
169-5430BRACKET
1W-9554PUMP GP-AUXILIARY WATER -FRESH WATER
3B-8453SEAL-O-RING
1T-0132SEAL-O-RING
7E-9781PUMP GP-AUXILIARY WATER
5N-1940GASKET
5N-1939COVER
212-8169PUMP GP-AUXILIARY WATER
10R-1673PUMP GP-AUX -B
9X-4594SEAL-LIP TYPE
4W-3864SEAL AS-WATER PUMP
3J-1907SEAL-O-RING
9M-3786SEAL-O-RING
8M-7145WASHER (10.2X28.5X5-MM THK)
9Y-3778IMPELLER-PUMP
5N-2611ADAPTER
5N-4383WASHER-THRUST
8H-3128BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (1/4-20X0.625-IN)
5N-4384SHAFT AS
8M-2933SHIM-CARRIER (0.078-IN THK)
7E-9780HOUSING AS
190-8920KIT-PUMP REPAIR (AUXILIARY WATER PUMP)
212-8169PUMP GP-AUXILIARY WATER -FRESH WATER
262-4378SEAL AS-WATER PUMP
212-8183IMPELLER
212-8179SHAFT
294-4935KIT-WATER PUMP (AUXILIARY WATER PUMP)
122-0500PUMP GP-WATER
0R-2857PUMP GP-WATER -B
8N-6423COVER (WATER INLET)
5H-6734SEAL-O-RING
1H-8278SEAL-O-RING
9M-2151STUD-TAPERLOCK (3/8-16X1.378-IN)
166-4378PUMP GP-WATER
212-8177PUMP GP-WATER
149-5462SEAL-O-RING
7N-4756HOUSING AS-PUMP
7G-8478ADAPTER
4N-5834FILTER-FOAM     (WATER PUMP HOUSING)
2W-9723SHAFT AS-PUMP DRIVE
6F-7172DOWEL
0S-1618BOLT (5/16-18X1-IN)
7N-4758WASHER-THRUST
8C-5236SEAL-LIP TYPE
120-7550SEAL GP-FACE (WATER PUMP)
2W-9727IMPELLER-PUMP
6V-8287LOCKNUT (5/8-18-THD)
5S-0581WASHER-HARD (17X38X8-MM THK)
190-8921KIT-REBUILD (WATER PUMP)
166-4376SEAL GP (WATER PUMP)
166-4374RING AS
1L-5316PIN-SPRING
222-5152KIT-REBUILD (WATER PUMP)
212-8180SHAFT AS-PUMP DRIVE
4B-9782BALL
212-8184IMPELLER
189-0855STRAINER AS
4P-4695TANK GP-EXPANSION
8N-8993CONNECTION GP-WATER (INLET, LH)
8N-7643HOUSING & REGULATOR GP (INLET CONTROL)
1W-8530LINES GP-WATER
8N-7717TANK GP-EXPANSION
225-4256FILM-WARNING (HOT FLUID UNDER PRESSURE, U.S.)
3H-5939GASKET-HEAT EXCHANGER
3N-1341ADAPTER AS-NECK
4N-3311CAP-PRESSURE (7-PSI)(EXPANSION TANK)
127-8660CAP-PRESSURE (14-PSI)(EXPANSION TANK)
5D-1026CLAMP-BAND
7N-5120FLANGE
7N-5123TUBE
7N-5127HOUSING AS
4W-3108VALVE AS-VENT LINE
8B-9725BOSS
5P-0721HOSE (193-CM)
8N-9422ELBOW
8N-9609FLANGE
8N-9706TUBE
245-2876TANK AS-EXPANSION
1C-2251BOLT (3/8-16X1.87-IN)
2A-1531BOLT (1/2-13X6.5-IN)
3S-8664CLIP
4M-2442BOLT (1/2-13X12.32-IN)
5B-9603BOLT (3/8-16X5-IN)
6D-4636CLIP
8T-2903SEAL-O-RING
357-9544CLIP
9X-6772STRAP-CABLE
294-9052KIT-PRESSURE CAP (7-PSI)(EXPANSION TANK)
295-5458KIT-PRESSURE CAP (14-PSI)(EXPANSION TANK)
201-3425TANK GP-EXPANSION
143-8540SENSOR GP-COOLANT LEVEL
201-4828TANK AS
2L-4522SPACER     (5 13/32-IN LG)
3N-5863BOSS
172-2270PLATE AS
8T-5912NUT-WELD         (3/8-16-THD)
212-6939TANK GP-EXPANSION
7W-1493SUPPORT AS-VALVE
7W-1497HOUSING & REGULATOR GP
7W-0408BATTERY CHARGER
131-0832BATTERY CHARGER GP
131-3472FUSE (12-AMPERE)
131-3474FUSE (15-AMPERE)
131-3475FUSE (35-AMPERE)
7W-0825CABLE GP-BATTERY
8W-3083CABLE AS (BATTERY)
3S-6050TERMINAL AS-BATTERY     (NEGATIVE)
1M-6119BOLT     (5/16-18X1.375-IN)
1M-6120NUT     (5/16-18-THD)
1S-7252TERMINAL-CABLE     (00-GA, 3/8-IN SCREW)
7N-5274COVER AS-TERMINAL     (BLACK)(BATTERY)
9G-8909COVER-TERMINAL     (BLACK)(RING)
3V-6785CABLE AS (BATTERY)
5P-0761CABLE     (00-GA, RED)(188-CM)
3S-6049TERMINAL AS-BATTERY     (POSITIVE)
1M-6119BOLT         (5/16-18X1.375-IN)
1M-6120NUT         (5/16-18-THD)
1S-7251TERMINAL-CABLE     (00-GA, 1/2-IN SCREW)
8N-1725COVER AS-TERMINAL (RED)(BATTERY)
8N-0869COVER-TERMINAL (RED)(RING)
3N-7056SUPPORT GP-BATTERY
3N-7055BOARD
3N-7054SUPPORT AS-BATTERY
7W-6956FASTENER GP-JUNCTION BOX
104-2250CONTROL & COVER GP-ENG ELEK
9Y-3904COVER-CAMSHAFT
3E-1854SENSOR GP-PRESSURE (INLET MANIFOLD AIR)
112-9273SENSOR GP-DETONATION
2W-2072SEAL-O-RING
5L-5840WASHER (9.25X16.92X1.83-MM THK)
6B-0933SPACER (10.31X19.05X6.35-MM THK)
102-9029SENSOR GP-SPEED (ENGINE TIMING)
106-9035TUBE AS
030-7946ELBOW
6V-5048SEAL-O-RING
2K-4973LOCKNUT (3/8-16-THD)
106-9154INSULATOR
001-9440CONNECTOR
8M-2772CLIP
220-7191SEAL
4P-8134CLIP
163-4411SENSOR GP-DETONATION
9X-1813SLEEVE
6G-6917ADAPTER-PORT
228-9852SENSOR GP-PRESSURE (INLET MANIFOLD AIR)
4P-7581CLIP
030-8193CONNECTOR
349-6052COVER-CAMSHAFT
163-4411SENSOR GP-DETONATION (LH)
163-4411SENSOR GP-DETONATION (RH)
265-9034SENSOR GP-SPEED (ENGINE TIMING)
277-5833SEAL
142-7472CONTROL GP-ENGINE ELECTRONIC
147-2931CONTROL GP-ENGINE ELECTRONIC
147-2922SENSOR GP-ELECTRONIC
147-2932WIRING GP-ENGINE
147-8176CONTROL GP-ENGINE ELECTRONIC
147-8177WIRING GP-ENGINE
205-0628CONTROL GP-ENGINE ELECTRONIC
10R-8104CONT GP -E
6V-1179SEAL-O-RING
102-4087BOLT (M5X0.8X12-MM)
2H-2615WASHER (0.219X0.41X0.031-IN THK)
8S-8158SEAL-WIRE
8C-8418LOCKWIRE (20-CM)
8T-0288BOLT (M5X0.8X12-MM)
123-8273TRANSMITTER-PRESSURE
368-7106CONTROL GP-GENERATOR SET
368-7107BOX GP-CONTROL PANEL
3E-7848CONTROL GP-ENGINE MONITORING
3E-7573RELAY AS (ENGINE MONITORING CONTROL GP)
5P-5623WIRE-ELECTRICAL (16-GA, BLACK)
5P-2321TERMINAL-FORK (14-GA TO 16-GA, NO. 6 SCREW)
9X-1180STRAP-JUMPER
2L-8077TERMINAL-RING (14-GA TO 16-GA, 1/4-IN SCREW)
6V-8374SCREW-MACHINE (6-32X0.25-IN)
1S-6791SCREW-MACHINE (6-32X0.25-IN)
8C-8517NUT-MACHINE SCREW (1/4-20-THD)
7X-6183WASHER (7.14X15.87X1.58-MM THK)
9W-6330CLIP-FUSE
9W-0267CLIP-RELAY
3E-8542CONTROL GP-ENGINE MONITORING
6V-6148CONTROL GP-ENGINE MONITORING
10R-4099CONTROL GP-ELECT
3E-7848CONTROL GP-ENGINE MONITORING (SI STATUS-RELAY)
9W-1464SCREW (1/4-20X1-IN)
6V-1541PRIMER-QUICK CURE (PUMP BOTTLE)
6D-3897BOLT (8-32X0.5-IN)
6V-9499WASHER-HARD (4.3X7X0.8-MM THK)
3E-2236FILM-IDENTIFICATION (STATUS)
9X-1163FILM-IDENTIFICATION (SI STATUS)
6V-6149CONTROL GP-ENGINE MONITORING
9X-1163FILM-IDENTIFICATION
8C-6188SEAL-SECURITY
124-4564CONTROL GP-ENGINE MONITORING
125-3668CONTROL GP-ENGINE MONITORING
149-8661CONTROL GP-ENGINE MONITORING
418-8853HARNESS AS-PANEL
374-7464CAP-SEAL
211-6807COVER-CONNECTOR
9X-3401PIN-CONNECTOR (16-GA TO 18-GA)
155-2260KIT-CONNECTING PLUG (3-PIN)
155-2274KIT-CONNECTING PLUG (6-PIN)
264-5732PLUG AS-CONNECTOR (120-PIN)
288-7324SEAL-CONNECTOR
8T-8737PLUG-SEAL
9D-5421RECEPTACLE AS-CONNECTOR (10-PIN)
134-2540RESISTOR AS-CONNECTION (3-PIN)
217-5938RECEPTACLE AS-CONNECTOR (SPLICE)
8T-8729PIN-CONNECTOR     (16-GA TO 18-GA)
102-8805KIT-RECEPTACLE     (6-PIN)
9W-1951RECEPTACLE-CONNECTOR (9-PIN)
9X-3402SOCKET-CONNECTOR (16-GA TO 18-GA)
7K-1181STRAP-CABLE
329-3734TAPE
2L-8074TERMINAL-RING (14-GA TO 16-GA, NO. 6 SCREW)
125-7874TUBE-HEAT SHRINK (5.72-MM DIA)(78-CM)
109-3038END-WIRE (16-GA)
109-3039END-WIRE (12-GA)
130-3592HARNESS AS-POWER -DIGITAL VOLTAGE REGULATOR
121-4877HARNESS AS-SENSOR
6I-4348BOOT (40-PIN)
7X-1067CONNECTOR
7X-1068CONNECTOR
8T-9834PLUG AS-CONNECTOR (40-PIN)
3E-4367RING-RETAINING
3E-8557BOLT     (M5X0.8X39.37-MM)
9X-3132SEAL-CONNECTOR     (40-PIN)
8T-8730SOCKET-CONNECTOR (16-GA TO 18-GA)
3S-2093STRAP-CABLE
5N-9365THERMOCOUPLE
6I-0407THERMOCOUPLE
131-9322HARNESS AS-SOLENOID -FUEL SHUTOFF
3E-7390RECEPTACLE AS
5S-7433PLUG AS-CONNECTOR (2-PIN)
114-8843SLEEVE-PLASTIC (60-CM)
119-3662TUBE-HEAT SHRINK (10.85-MM DIA)(13-CM)
130-1595HEATER GP-JACKET WATER
6I-1042MOUNTING GP-JACKET WTR HEATER -RH
6B-9081BUSHING-REDUCING
2R-7712COUPLING (REDUCING)
1S-2303SPACER (1.062X1.75X1.44-IN THK)
6H-8297ELBOW
1S-0724CLIP
7K-3377PIPE
3N-4793HOSE AS
6F-0496TEE-PIPE
5P-0598CLAMP-HOSE
8N-0855HOSE AS
9S-1368BOLT (1-14X3.5-IN)
7C-1707BRACKET AS
004-3935ELBOW
7L-8074ELBOW-REDUCING
4P-8463HOSE AS
034-0728CLIP
3P-2021NIPPLE-PIPE
5F-6371CONNECTOR
233-4241HOSE AS
7D-7233CLIP
166-6519HOSE AS
8T-6726CLAMP-HOSE
3B-7270NIPPLE-PIPE
166-6653MOUNTING GP-JACKET WTR HEATER -RH
003-9163ELBOW
8C-1358VALVE-BALL
166-8067HOSE AS
3B-6498ELBOW
166-6518HOSE AS
030-8307CONNECTOR
187-4019BRACKET
134-3100FLANGE
9M-4849SEAL-O-RING
187-4017TUBE AS
7C-4354CLIP
3B-7745NIPPLE-PIPE
2N-7308CONNECTOR-PIPE
147-2936IGNITION GP-GAS ENGINE -GAS ENGINE
0S-1614BOLT (1/4-20X0.5-IN)
4P-7481SPACER (6.6X25X21-MM THK)
4P-7483BRACKET
4P-7485BRACKET
4P-9322HARNESS AS-ENGINE (IGNITION)
155-2270KIT-CONNECTING PLUG     (2-PIN)
110-8359CONNECTOR AS
4P-8367ROD-SUPPORT
186-3736SOCKET-CONNECTOR     (16-GA TO 18-GA)
1S-9593STRAP-CABLE
8T-6342TUBE-HEAT SHRINK     (3.2-MM DIA)(120-CM)
6H-1717BOLT (1/2-13X1.125-IN)
6V-8927BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (6-32X0.5-IN)
7X-6035STRAP-GROUNDING
8F-8178BOLT (1/4-20X3.25-IN)
9B-1117LOCKWASHER
9X-6165WASHER (6.5X22X2.5-MM THK)
9X-9838SPACER (6.6X9.5X46.9-MM THK)
9X-9896MOUNT (ISOLATION)
031-0243SCREW (1/4-20X0.625-IN)
101-0383GUARD AS
110-9268CLIP
117-6512GROMMET
118-2947BRACKET AS
118-2950GROMMET
118-3508GROMMET
118-3509GROMMET
119-0814GASKET
124-0749TRANSFORMER GP-IGNITION
141-1493PLATE
194-8518SPARK PLUG
9Y-6792GASKET-SPARK PLUG
143-9607STRAP-CABLE
4P-7369HARNESS AS-WIRING (IGNITION, REPAIR)
117-1254HARNESS AS-WIRING     (IGNITION, REPAIR)
8T-8730SOCKET-CONNECTOR     (16-GA TO 18-GA)
327-9372TRANSFORMER GP
146-2588SPARK PLUG
149-3479SENSOR GP
144-7487TRANSMITTER-PRESSURE
147-6337SENSOR
1W-8129SUPPORT
7W-7431BRACKET
9M-4594SPACER (0.406X0.875X0.75-IN THK)
3N-1968MOUNT-FLEXIBLE
4W-2648ADAPTER AS
7K-9197ELBOW
5P-9617ADAPTER
149-3475KIT-HOSE
138-1435SENSOR-TEMPERATURE
141-5338THERMISTOR
8D-9448BOSS
149-3530ADAPTER
110-6210COVER
149-2082SWITCH AS-LEVEL (COOLANT)
147-2961HARNESS AS-SWITCH (COOLANT LEVEL)
102-8804KIT-RECEPTACLE     (4-PIN)
147-2922SENSOR GP-ENGINE
4B-4281WASHER (16.8X33X2.5-MM THK)
9X-5392SENSOR GP-SPEED (CHILLER)
8T-8732RECEPTACLE-CONNECTOR     (3-PIN)
9X-1386SLEEVE
107-7142SENSOR GP-PRESSURE
9X-0435ADAPTER
113-9126SENSOR GP-TEMPERATURE
033-6039SEAL-O-RING
9X-5392SENSOR GP-SPEED (ESCM)
9X-1386SLEEVE     (1CM)
163-8516SENSOR GP-PRESSURE (OIL)
3E-1854SENSOR GP-PRESSURE
9X-1386SLEEVE (12-CM)
8T-8731PLUG-CONNECTOR (3-PIN)
5M-6213PLUG-PIPE
9X-1813SLEEVE (15-CM)
163-8516SENSOR GP-PRESSURE
194-5226WIRE AS (16-GA)
194-5227WIRE AS (14-GA)
228-9852SENSOR GP-PRESSURE
8T-8731PLUG-CONNECTOR
186-3736SOCKET-CONNECTOR
3E-7886SENSOR GP-SPEED
171-5349STRAP-MARKER
7N-9738HOUSING-RECEPTACLE (14-GA TO 18-GA)
7N-7780PIN-CONNECTOR (14-GA TO 18-GA)
7N-7779SOCKET-CONNECTOR (14-GA TO 18-GA)
9X-1386SLEEVE (14-CM)
155-2270KIT-CONNECTING PLUG (2-PIN)
7W-3355SENSOR GP-SPEED
102-9029SENSOR GP-SPEED
186-3736SOCKET-CONNECTOR (16-GA TO 18-GA)
189-5746SENSOR GP-SPEED
102-8802KIT-RECEPTACLE (2-PIN)
144-1636PIN-CONNECTOR (14-GA TO 18-GA)
265-9034SENSOR GP-SPEED
180-9340SOCKET-CONNECTOR (14-GA TO 18-GA)
117-8766SEAL-O-RING
133-1207WASHER (21.1X28.1X0.9-MM THK)
318-1181SENSOR GP-SPEED
126-1767PIN-CONNECTOR (14-GA TO 16-GA)
8T-8732RECEPTACLE-CONNECTOR (3-PIN)
8T-8729PIN-CONNECTOR (16-GA TO 18-GA)
175-5341SENSOR GP-TEMPERATURE
186-3735PIN-CONNECTOR (16-GA TO 18-GA)
180-5420SENSOR GP-TEMPERATURE
125-7874TUBE-HEAT SHRINK (5.72-MM DIA)(10-CM)
241-9591SENSOR GP-TEMPERATURE
3E-3365WEDGE-RECEPTACLE LOCK (2-PIN)
5N-8980VALVE AS-SOLENOID -AIR START
7G-8765VALVE-SOLENOID
9X-1813SLEEVE (21-CM)
5N-9073CLIP
3F-2065LOCKNUT (1/2-14-NPTF-THD)
5N-8943ADAPTER
4P-9596VALVE GP-SOLENOID -GAS SHUTOFF
9Y-6992VALVE GP-SOLENOID (GAS SHUTOFF)
3B-7296FITTING (NIPPLE)
7X-7951ELBOW-UNION
3B-6500ELBOW
131-9322HARNESS AS-SOLENOID (FUEL SHUTOFF)
9Y-6992VALVE GP-SOLENOID -GAS SHUTOFF
103-0692VALVE GP-SOLENOID (GAS SHUTOFF)
9X-8917SCREW-MACHINE (4-40X9.52-MM)
9X-3406RECEPTACLE AS
9Y-6993ADAPTER
4P-9477GASKET
103-0692VALVE GP-SOLENOID -GAS SHUTOFF
7X-1678COIL AS
130-5177VALVE GP-SOLENOID -AIR START
107-2731VALVE GP-SOLENOID (AIR START)
8T-8729PIN-CONNECTOR
5D-5569CONNECTOR
9X-1386SLEEVE (6-CM)
147-0848VALVE GP-SOLENOID -GAS SHUTOFF
148-6512KIT-REPAIR (DIAPHRAGM)
150-1769VALVE GP-SOLENOID -GAS SHUTOFF
147-0848VALVE GP-SOLENOID (GAS SHUTOFF)
150-3491VALVE GP-SOLENOID -GAS SHUTOFF
150-1769VALVE GP-SOLENOID (GAS SHUTOFF)
7C-0330CONTROL GP-AIR STARTING
5N-8980VALVE AS-SOLENOID (AIR START)
5H-7598NIPPLE-PIPE
2V-5956HOSE AS
4M-5317BUSHING-REDUCING
5F-5434VALVE AS-VENT
147-8173CONTROL GP-AIR STARTING
147-8337CONTROL GP-AIR STARTING
147-8174HARNESS AS-WIRING
3B-7273NIPPLE-PIPE
130-5177VALVE GP-SOLENOID (AIR STARTING)
8N-8481LINES GP-AIR STARTING
3B-6492COUPLING-PIPE
4N-3411VALVE GP-RELAY (AIR STARTING)
119-6284LUBRICATOR GP-AIR MOTOR
1B-2886BOLT (1/2-13X3.75-IN)
5B-7643NIPPLE-PIPE
6F-5985HOSE AS
3J-7355UNION-FLARED
3N-4622HOSE AS
5L-2534U-BOLT
8N-8449BRACKET
2L-2811FITTING
7C-5105KIT-VALVE SEAL (AIR STARTING)
6B-3685ELBOW
6N-3170HOSE AS
119-6282LUBRICATOR GP-AIR MOTOR
6N-2192BOWL
6N-2191SEAT
6N-2190SPRING
6N-2188BALL
7C-4429SEAL
6N-2185PLUG-FILLER
6N-2184GASKET
6N-2193TUBE-SIPHON
119-6283LUBRICATOR GP-AIR MOTOR
3T-9525PLATE AS-BRUSH
6T-0372PLATE
6T-0371INSULATOR
9F-5599LOCKWASHER
6T-0363HOLDER AS-BRUSH
3T-9494SPRING
3T-4709PLATE
3T-4710PLATE
2L-6679PLATE-INSULATOR
7F-3525WASHER-BUSHING (0.207X0.39X0.09-IN THK)
5P-6298SCREW-MACHINE (10-32X0.5-IN)
8N-8486SILENCER GP-AIR STARTING
8N-8452GASKET
8N-8488SILENCER-AIR STARTING
8N-8447ELBOW
1D-4569BOLT (1/2-13X4.25-IN)
1D-4566BOLT (1/2-13X3.5-IN)
4W-5107STARTING MOTOR GP-AIR
2W-6078PINION-DRIVE (12-TEETH)
2W-6082KIT-DRIVE (AIR STARTING MOTOR)
3B-4505LOCKWASHER
5N-8363COVER AS
4D-3118PLUG-PIPE
5N-8364HOUSING-MOTOR
5N-8384SHAFT-DRIVE
5N-8387CASE-GEAR
5N-8403SCREW-PINION (M12X1.25X70-MM)
5N-8425WASHER (12.2X41.5X4.5-MM THK)
6V-3959LOCKWASHER
5N-8427BOLT-MOTOR (M10X1.5X180-MM)
6V-3940BOLT (M8X1.25X25-MM)
1L-8497RING-SNAP (SMALL)
2W-6081GEAR AS-DRIVE (37-TEETH)
3J-7719RING-RETAINING (INNER)
5N-8365PLATE-FRONT END
5N-8367PLATE-REAR END
5N-8368PINION-ROTOR (17-TEETH)
5N-8372SPRING-RETURN
5N-8373PISTON
5N-8374SLEEVE-SPRING
5N-8375CUP-SPRING
5N-8377BEARING-DRIVE SHAFT
5N-8378NUT-ROTOR CLAMP (M5X0.8-THD)
5N-8379SEAT-SPRING
5N-8380SPRING-PINION
5N-8381SPRING-CLUTCH
5N-8383CYLINDER
5N-8388ROTOR
5N-8424BULKHEAD
5N-8428WASHER-GEAR (10.1X34X15.5-MM THK)
5N-9574JAW AS-CLUTCH
5P-9514BALL BEARING
6J-7855RING-LOCK (LARGE)
6V-1394BALL BEARING
6V-3916BALL BEARING
6V-3935RING-RETAINING
096-4833BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M5X0.8X20-MM)
6V-3938BOLT (M10X1.5X20-MM)
6V-3939BOLT (M12X1.75X60-MM)
6V-3971RING-RETAINING (OUTER)
7F-8671BALL BEARING
8B-7624BALL BEARING
039-4317WASHER-SPRING
5N-8390KIT-SEAL & VANE (AIR STARTING MOTOR)
7C-3372STARTING MOTOR GP-AIR
0R-9851MOTOR GP-AIR STG
111-4399HOUSING-MOTOR
1L-8497RING-SNAP
6J-7855RING-LOCK
8N-8477STARTING MOTOR GP-AIR -RH
0S-1566BOLT (5/8-11X1.5-IN)
8N-8451GASKET
8N-8446ELBOW
6V-0890STARTING MOTOR GP-ELECTRIC
7M-0326CONNECTOR
9H-3757WASHER (0.516X1X0.094-IN THK)
1S-7446SCREW-MACHINE (8-32X0.437-IN)
8C-9660WASHER (4.6X7.9X0.8-MM THK)
9S-2544SCREW-HEX HEAD (8-32X11.13-MM)
7M-0327WASHER-THRUST (17.4X25.4X1.6-MM THK)
3T-3418FRAME AS-END
3T-3423CUP
9G-4101BUSHING-END
3T-3424PLUG-FELT
5P-6298SCREW-MACHINE     (10-32X0.5-IN)
7F-3525WASHER-BUSHING     (0.207X0.39X0.09-IN THK)
3T-9494SPRING         (STARTING MOTOR)
7F-3491WASHER (0.516X1X0.094-IN THK)
3T-3422WIRE AS
2J-8163SEAL-O-RING
7X-3373BOLT (5/16-18X0.88-IN)
3T-3434PLUG
5J-5314BOLT (5/16-18X1.5-IN)
3L-3380BUSHING-TERMINAL
036-9821WASHER
4M-1828RETAINER-SPRING
4M-1829BOOT-RUBBER
9M-7606PLUNGER AS
9M-7609SPRING (SHIFT LEVER)
4M-1827RETAINER-SPRING
8C-3089SEAL-O-RING
4M-1853LEVER AS-SHIFT
5M-3034LOCKNUT (5/16-24-THD)
7L-2894GASKET
4M-1831PLUG-LEVER HOUSING
4M-1854SHAFT-LEVER
1H-1023SEAL-O-RING
2D-6392SEAL-O-RING
7T-3974HOUSING AS-DRIVE
6N-3826DRIVE AS-MOTOR
2H-3429RING-RETAINING (EXTERNAL)
6V-1322BOLT (1/4-20X0.375-IN)
8T-4205WASHER-HARD (7.2X14.5X2-MM THK)
6N-3279INSULATOR
036-9823BOLT (1/4-28X1-IN)
1M-9971SPACER (0.835X1.72X0.188-IN THK)
1H-2629STRIP-INSULATION
7M-0324COIL AS-FIELD
3F-0379SCREW-POLE SHOE (3/8-24-THD)
7F-3488SHOE-POLE
7M-8651ARMATURE AS
7M-0325INSULATOR
3T-9524BRUSH AS
3N-3763KIT-TERMINAL (STARTING MOTOR)
125-6537INSULATOR
3R-8801CLAMP
8F-1434LOCKWASHER
6V-8188NUT (1/2-13-THD)
7X-0562WASHER-HARD (13.5X19X0.8-MM THK)
4B-2049NUT (10-32-THD)
8T-0328WASHER-HARD (5.5X10X1-MM THK)
3T-9494SPRING (STARTING MOTOR)
3E-7771HOUSING AS (STARTING MOTOR)
1M-9968BUSHING
2F-6678SEAL-LIP TYPE
4L-2729WASHER (0.844X1.9X0.188-IN THK)
4M-1896BUSHING-TERMINAL
045-4065SCREW-MACHINE (10-32X0.75-IN)
6V-8373SCREW-MACHINE (6-32X0.187-IN)
9G-6770CONTACT AS
6T-1120BUSHING-TERMINAL
4M-1815SPRING-CONTACT
125-6535COVER-STARTING MOTOR
7T-9123GASKET-PLATE
125-6536TERMINAL AS
125-6533SOLENOID AS-STARTING MOTOR (24-VOLT)
6V-0927STARTING MOTOR GP-ELECTRIC
3T-9525PLATE AS-BRUSH (STARTING MOTOR)
1T-0808WASHER (0.516X0.812X0.09-IN THK)
306-3998BOOT-RUBBER
0S-1597BOLT (1/4-28X1-IN)
3R-8797SCREW & WASHER AS (3/8-24X0.72-IN)
3T-9524BRUSH AS (STARTING MOTOR)
3T-9494SPRING (STARTING MOTOR BRUSH)
338-3453SOLENOID AS-STARTING MOTOR (24-VOLT)
8N-3896STARTING MOTOR GP-ELECTRIC -DUAL
9Y-6089GASKET
7J-8902BOLT-12 POINT HEAD (5/8-11X1.5-IN)
7L-5887CABLE AS (0000-GA)
5P-0745CABLE     (0000-GA)
3L-7634TERMINAL-RING     (0000-GA, 1/2-IN SCREW)
3L-7604SHIELD-TERMINAL
4L-6155CABLE AS (0000-GA)
3L-6836SPACER (0.5X0.75X0.56-IN THK)
352-9766STARTING MOTOR GP-ELECTRIC (24-VOLTS)
294-2319COVER-TERMINAL (BLACK)
237-1962STARTING MOTOR GP-ELECTRIC
6T-0363HOLDER AS-BRUSH     (STARTING MOTOR)
3T-3422WIRE AS (STARTING MOTOR)
2H-3429RING-RETAINING
7X-0562WASHER-HARD (13.5X19.0X0.8-MM THK)
318-2082SOLENOID AS-STARTING MOTOR (24-VOLT)
338-3454STARTING MOTOR GP-ELECTRIC
10R-9815MOTOR GP-ELEC -C
352-9766STARTING MOTOR GP-ELECTRIC
1L-2073VALVE GP-PRESSURE REDUCING -RH
1H-9570CHAMBER
1H-9569BUTTON-SPRING
1H-9572PLATE-PRESSURE
1H-9573DIAPHRAGM
1H-9574BUTTON
1H-9575CYLINDER
1H-9580GASKET-PLUG
1H-9581PLUG AS
1L-2072BODY-VALVE
1L-9048NUT-PLATED JAM (7/16-14-THD)
1L-9049SPRING-PRESSURE
1L-9079NUT-PLATED FULL (7/16-20-THD)
5N-6942PISTON AS
252-9298SCREEN-STRAINER (PRESSURE REDUCING VALVE)
0T-0320BOLT (7/16-14X1.25-IN)
1H-9578SPRING-PISTON
1L-9080BOLT (7/16-20X1.5-IN)
4W-4755SWITCH GP-MAGNETIC
9F-3099SWITCH GP-MAGNETIC (24-VOLT)(STARTING MOTOR)
6V-8377NUT     (8-32-THD)
3B-4501LOCKWASHER
6V-8186NUT-FULL     (5/16-24-THD)
3F-9556LOCKWASHER
6V-8185NUT (1/4-20-THD)
9H-1958CIRCUIT BREAKER GP (20-AMPERE)
6V-8376SCREW-MACHINE     (8-32X0.25-IN)
9B-7233LOCKWASHER
8H-5429SCREW-MACHINE (10-24X1-IN)
4B-4274WASHER (5.5X13X1.2-MM THK)
4B-2047NUT (10-24-THD)
9F-9203CONNECTOR
5N-7759CONNECTOR
327-9372TRANSFORMER GP -IGNITION
232-6346TRANSFORMER GP-IGNITION
316-4262SPRING
125-7038SPRING-TRANSFORMER
169-4292SPACER (26.24X46.02X4.9-MM THK)
9X-6477SCREW-MACHINE (6-32X0.375-IN)
3L-8187LOCKWASHER
169-4295EXTENSION
169-4290TERMINAL AS
125-1372SEAL-O-RING
135-2651SEAL
125-0517KIT-TRANSFORMER REPAIR
135-2651SEAL (PRESSURE RELIEF)
8C-3076SEAL-O-RING
178-0565RETAINER AS (WIDE)
179-1500RETAINER AS (NARROW)
132-0140FASTENER GP-WIRING HARNESS
5M-3062BOLT (3/8-16X0.75-IN)
9V-2818GROMMET
150-6635SEAL GP-CONNECTOR
108-1672SEAL-CONDUIT
136-2079WIRING GP-EIS
121-4877HARNESS AS-SENSOR (PYROMETER)
6I-4348BOOT     (40-PIN)
8T-9834PLUG AS-CONNECTOR     (40-PIN)
4P-7429CLIP
147-2933HARNESS AS-WIRING
147-2941HARNESS AS-WIRING
9X-5392SENSOR GP-SPEED
147-8178HARNESS AS-SENSOR
2L-2063SPLICE-WIRE
6I-4347BOOT     (4-PIN)
7R-3029CAP-DUST
8T-6342TUBE-HEAT SHRINK     (3.2-MM DIA)(36-CM)
8T-8731PLUG-CONNECTOR     (3-PIN)
9X-0145RECEPTACLE AS-CONNECTOR     (24-PIN)
9X-0482PLUG AS-CONNECTOR     (3-PIN)
9X-3467CAP-PLUG
9X-8243TUBE-HEAT SHRINK     (39.9-MM DIA)(10-CM)
092-8226SPLICE
097-7404TUBE-HEAT SHRINK     (19.1-MM DIA)(1-DM)
108-0335PLUG AS-CONNECTOR     (37-PIN)
126-9424TUBE-HEAT SHRINK     (3.2-MM DIA)(64-CM)
135-2942PLUG AS-CONNECTOR     (54-PIN)
135-5010TUBE-HEAT SHRINK     (12-CM)
141-1848PLUG AS-CONNECTOR
9X-6258SCREW-MACHINE (6-32X0.5-IN)
147-2944WIRING GP-INSTR & IGNITION
147-2945HARNESS AS-WIRING
127-4857WIRING GP-PYROMETER
192-4135WIRING GP-PYROMETER
229-5556HARNESS AS-SENSOR (EXHAUST)
160-7689PLUG AS-CONNECTOR     (70-PIN)
175-5341SENSOR GP-TEMPERATURE (EXHAUST)
180-5420SENSOR GP-TEMPERATURE (TURBOCHARGER)
6B-5072BUSHING-REDUCING
9X-6259SCREW-MACHINE (6-32X0.375-IN)
151-4977WASHER (4.445X9.525X1.092-MM THK)
5N-2126CONNECTOR (THERMOCOUPLE)
116-0118CLIP
241-9591SENSOR GP-TEMPERATURE (CYLINDER EXHAUST)
243-5281HARNESS AS-SENSOR (EXHAUST)(THERMOCOUPLE)
104-3651LOCKNUT     (1-11-1/2 NPT THD)
4P-4892BUSHING-TERMINAL
6I-0921FITTING-CABLE     (1-IN)
8T-6342TUBE-HEAT SHRINK     (3.2-MM DIA)(56-CM)
186-3735PIN-CONNECTOR     (16-GA TO 18-GA)
9G-3695PLUG-SEAL
113-6934BASE AS
149-1319MOUNTING GP-AIR PALLET
187-1314BOSS
4D-9376BOSS (3/8-16-THD)
160-9800PAD-ISOLATOR
116-2485RAIL GP-ENGINE SUPPORT
1A-0458BOLT (3/4-10X1.75IN)
5P-8248WASHER-HARD (3.5MM THK)
116-2483SUPPORT AS (LH)
116-2486SUPPORT AS (RH)
100-7478CARBURETOR AS
6I-4617VALVE-GAS
5P-1480SEAL-O-RING
7E-1584JET
092-4724SCREW AS (12-24X0.625-IN)
3B-4503LOCKWASHER
100-4339BODY AS (LOW PRESSURE)
133-7592VALVE GP-GAS CONTROL (UPDRAFT)
7E-1598VALVE GP-GAS CONTROL (VARIFUEL)
061-7540SEAL-O-RING
238-9848HOSE
4P-6719GASKET
7W-4149GASKET
4P-6718ADAPTER-AIR CLEANER
1T-0822BOLT-12 POINT HEAD (3/8-16X0.75-IN)
4W-4945LEVER AS
6B-2730BEARING AS
4W-4946COVER AS
6V-9163ROD END (BEARING)
8L-4496NUT-JAM (5/16-24 LH-THD)
2W-5405ROD
9Y-2636LEVER
6V-8186NUT-FULL (5/16-24-THD)
2W-5404LEVER
4W-9020SHAFT
1B-8701KEY-WOODRUFF
5L-3291BEARING AS-BALL
123-8679ROD
7E-9748ROD END (BEARING)
4P-0708LEVER
119-5092ROD
114-9269SLEEVE
6V-8955ROD END
1D-4538BOLT (5/16-18X2.25-IN)
8T-9658SPACER (8.2X12.7X25.4-MM THK)
7E-1598VALVE GP-GAS CONTROL
6L-7159SCREW-MACHINE (8-32X0.313-IN)
7W-4286DIAPHRAGM
125-1329PLATE
125-1330PISTON
1H-2204SCREW AS-MACHINE (10-24X0.625-IN)
7W-4287SPRING
133-7592VALVE GP-GAS CONTROL
4P-1418SPRING (CARBURETOR UPDRAFT)
156-7363WASHER-PRECISION     (9.63X38.1X0.813-MM THK)
1A-1460BOLT (1/2-13X2-IN)
1N-5999PLUG-O-RING
7J-0204SEAL-O-RING
0S-1625BOLT (5/8-11X2.5-IN)
7N-8736HOUSING AS-MOUNTING
4K-8603PLUG-CUP
3K-8460PLUG
1J-9671SEAL-O-RING
6V-8260SEAL-O-RING
7N-9739COUPLING-ACTUATOR DRIVE
6N-2645GASKET
6L-9888STUD-TAPERLOCK (5/16-18X2.60-IN)
113-6936LINES GP-GAS
126-5116FLANGE
113-6937CLAMP-PIPE
146-6168PIPE-BULK (478CM)
6L-7322TEE-PIPE
113-6938HOSE AS
7B-7138ELBOW
3B-7296NIPPLE-CLOSE
129-5689UNION-FEMALE
126-5122PLATE
4P-9092PLATE
3N-9409BUSHING-TERMINAL
2W-5709ADAPTER
4P-9327TUBE AS
8T-6767PLUG-PIPE
8M-0755ADAPTER
4P-9098TUBE AS
100-8227REGULATOR GP-GAS PRESSURE
1B-9575BOLT (5/16-18X1.56-IN)
4P-9099TUBE AS
4P-9101TUBE AS
9S-9635JOINT AS-TUBE
9X-7523SEAL
4P-9102TUBE AS
4P-9100TUBE AS
7L-7262ELBOW-FLARED
8C-5098JOINT AS-TUBE
3N-2730SEAL
052-0741ELBOW
4P-3684WASHER (SEALING)
4P-3686DIAPHRAGM
4P-3687DIAPHRAGM
4P-3688VALVE GP-GAS CONTROL (SHUTOFF)
4P-3689ORIFICE
4P-3937BUSHING
7W-5521CAP (GAS PRESSURE REGULATOR)
133-5184BODY-VALVE
133-5186SEAL-O-RING
133-5187SEAL-O-RING
133-5188SEAL-O-RING
133-5190SCREEN
133-5191RING-SNAP
133-5231STEM-FLAPPER
133-5232PLATE-FLAPPER
133-5233PLATE-FLAPPER
133-5234ORIFICE
133-5235SCREW
133-5236SPRING
133-5237CASE-SPRING
133-5238PLATE-DIAPHRAGM
133-5239SCREW-ADJUSTMENT
133-5240STEM-VALVE
133-5241SPRING
133-5242NUT
133-5243SCREW
133-5244NUT
133-5245PLATE-DIAPHRAGM
133-5246NUT (3/8-24-THD)
133-5247WASHER-HARD
133-5248PIN-ROLL
133-5249RETAINER
133-5251GASKET
133-5252WASHER-SPRING
133-5253BEARING
133-5255SCREW
133-5256SEAT-VALVE
133-5257PLATE-DIAPHRAGM
133-5258WASHER
133-5259DISC
133-5260SLEEVE-STEM
133-5261STUD
133-5262NUT
133-5265CAGE
133-5266CASE-DIAPHRAM
7E-1585THROTTLE GP
7E-1565LEVER AS-STOP
7W-4281DISC
8C-8515SCREW (10-32X9.52-MM)
6L-5296SCREW-PIN (10-32X0.75-IN)
7E-1552KIT-SHAFT & BEARING (THROTTLE)
7E-9203THROTTLE GP
9Y-2635LEVER-CARBURETOR
4W-7992GASKET
7E-9200BODY
7W-4148KIT-GASKET (THROTTLE)
7W-4276ADAPTER AS
4P-8312BREATHER GP -CRANKCASE
4W-3034CLAMP-HOSE
4W-3027BREATHER AS (CRANKCASE)
033-6031SEAL-O-RING
4P-8313COVER AS-VALVE MECHANISM
4W-1596SEAL-O-RING (VALVE COVER BASE)
272-0757SEAL-VALVE COVER (VALVE COVER TO BREATHER)
213-4518COVER AS-VALVE MECHANISM
7L-4447CAP AS-ENGINE OIL FILLER
7N-5336ELBOW-OIL FILLER
2W-0752GASKET
4W-6874FILTER GP-ENGINE OIL -RH
1W-2963HOUSING AS-FILTER
133-9313PLATE
4W-8468COVER-VALVE
1M-0644BOLT (3/8-16X2.25-IN)
5P-4892SEAL-O-RING
4W-6960SUPPORT-HOUSING
4S-5882BOLT (1/2-13X7.25-IN)
5P-5421BOLT (1/2-13X11.5-IN)
8N-9482SUPPORT-OIL FILTER
5P-4624BOLT (3/4-10X11.5-IN)
1D-4574BOLT (1/2-13X6-IN)
2S-5100VALVE-MANUAL
2W-9299COVER-FILTER HOUSING
7F-0192BOLT (3/8-16X2-IN)
6V-8001SEAL-O-RING
1N-2895SPRING
113-4634RETAINER-FILTER
6V-3907SEAL-O-RING
4P-2839FILTER ELEMENT AS-OIL (ENGINE)
4W-3251SEAL     (OIL FILTER)
2W-8378ADAPTER
4W-6387HOUSING AS (BYPASS)
4W-8459COVER
5D-5957SEAL-O-RING
2W-1635SPRING
4W-5592COVER
2W-1969VALVE-BYPASS
1R-0726FILTER ELEMENT AS-ENGINE OIL (STANDARD EFFICIENCY)
339-5148COVER
111-8639COVER-BYPASS VALVE
155-1690ADAPTER AS
154-1581RING-RETAINING
157-0443COVER AS
278-1082HOUSING AS-FILTER (ENGINE OIL)
4V-7412BOSS     (3/8-16-THD)
165-3931BOLT (3/8-16X1.75-IN)
148-6400FILTER GP-ENGINE OIL
148-6399FILTER ELEMENT-OIL
130-8164GAUGE GP-OIL FILTER PRESS DIFF
153-4809HOSE AS
3F-6166EXTENSION
3S-1099ELBOW-FLARED
4W-0508GAUGE-DIFFERENTIAL PRESSURE (OIL)
4B-2049NUT     (10-32-THD)
5B-3254NUT-JAM (7/16-20-THD)
7K-6462ELBOW
119-8890HOSE AS
130-8165LINES GP-INSTRUMENT PANEL (OIL PRESSURE DIFFERENTIAL)
3N-5989FILM-INFORMATION (OIL FILTER PRESSURE DIFF)
161-3995SPRING GP-OIL FILTER
157-8419RETAINER
157-8421STOP AS
7E-6341TUBE AS-OIL GAUGE
4P-3784GAUGE AS-OIL LEVEL (DIPSTICK)
6V-0268CLIP (SLOT)
4W-4677TUBE
7N-5416ELBOW
1N-3333TUBE
5P-5846SEAL-O-RING
4W-5597COVER
6V-3908SEAL-O-RING
8N-2929COVER
7N-7697PLUNGER AS
7M-1808DOWEL
6B-9202SPRING
6V-0267CLIP (TAB)
5F-4899BOLT (3/8-16X5.5-IN)
3P-0655SEAL-O-RING
2W-7226ADAPTER
4W-6066TUBE
9S-4190PLUG-O-RING
4W-4313ADAPTER
2W-1053PLUG
5P-7817SEAL-O-RING
7N-5413ELBOW
061-9456SEAL-O-RING
7C-9217ELBOW
4W-5596COVER
3H-7131LUG
111-3820RING-RETAINING
8C-3446VALVE-FLUID SAMPLING
107-7348ADAPTER
100-8075CLAMP AS
8N-1992RETAINER
8N-1991RING-RETAINING
5R-1036COVER
1Y-7578GASKET-COVER
8C-3445CAP-DUST
264-0450CLAMP AS
128-3852LINES GP-LUBE OIL
4S-6678CONNECTOR
061-8246CONNECTOR-FLARED
001-6301ELBOW-FLARED
006-0315TEE-FLARED
128-3491TUBE AS
128-3492TUBE AS
128-3493TUBE AS
128-3494TUBE AS
128-3495TUBE AS
148-6397NUT
148-6402TRANSDUCER
3B-9409ELBOW-FLARED
148-6393VALVE
148-6398CONNECTOR
148-6396NUT
148-6401VALVE-RECEIVER
148-6395NUT
148-6394REDUCER
148-6383VALVE-SOLENOID
5P-1200TUBE (176CM)
148-4474VALVE
5P-1198TUBE (26CM)
149-0693TUBE AS
148-6391EDUCTOR
5P-1201TUBE (64CM)
148-4476BONNET-SEAL
132-9488LINES GP-LUBE OIL
149-1183HOSE AS
004-3099CONNECTOR
4B-5984ELBOW
141-5519PIPE-BULK (32CM)
149-1184HOSE AS
9L-4007ELBOW-FLARED
4P-5638PUMP GP-ENGINE OIL -2-SECTION GEAR
0R-3230PUMP GP-ENG OIL
7N-5057GASKET
7W-0050COVER AS-PUMP
1W-6005BEARING-SLEEVE
4M-3248DOWEL-HOLLOW
2W-5479SHAFT AS-PUMP
7F-1866BOLT (3/8-16X3-IN)
4P-5637BODY AS-OIL PUMP
1N-4637COVER AS-PUMP
7N-5449SPOOL-PRESSURE RELIEF
2S-2760SPRING
2W-6618SHAFT AS-PUMP DRIVE
111-1349GASKET
7N-5049COVER-RELIEF VALVE
8N-6152PUMP GP-ENGINE OIL -2-SECTION GEAR
4P-5638PUMP GP-ENGINE OIL
298-6387SEAL-O-RING
9M-4355DAMPER-BOLT
130-3349CONTROL GP-ALARM MODULE
10R-5488CONTROL GP
123-6323BOX GP-CONTROL PANEL
195-4769BOX GP-CONTROL PANEL
120-5297MOUNTING GP-INSTRUMENT PANEL
194-2461BOX GP-CONTROL PANEL
153-3723HINGE AS
334-3161LATCH AS
126-8472SEAL
5C-2874NUT (M5X0.8-THD)
6R-7943SCREW (M5X0.8X15-MM)
3K-6060LOCKNUT (3/8-16-THD)
8D-5476STUD-WELD (3/8-16X0.75-IN)
198-1314FILM-IDENTIFICATION (CONTROL PANEL)
7W-2355PLUG AS
7W-2353PLUG AS
1L-6561PLUG
4B-4278WASHER (10.2X20.5X1.6-MM THK)
6V-8801NUT (3/8-16-THD)
121-0816MOUNT-FLEXIBLE
121-0817GASKET
7S-1197SCREW-MACHINE (8-32X0.5-IN)
6D-5801LOCKNUT (8-32-THD)
4P-1539BUSHING-TERMINAL
104-3651LOCKNUT (1-11-1/2 NPT THD)
110-6170BUSHING (CAPPED)
4S-5719SPACER (10.31X25X12.7-MM THK)
8L-8413STRAP-CABLE
6V-3987SEAL (0.6-M)
195-4771PLATE
7Y-7389SCREW (M5X0.8X16-MM)
6K-9591PLUG-BUTTON
306-2745PLUG-BUTTON
368-7108CONTROL GP-UNPROGRAMMED
113-8277SCREW-PAN HEAD     (8-32X12.7-MM)
3E-6903SCREW-PAN HEAD     (8-32X1-IN)
418-6662BOX GP-INSTRUMENT PANEL
1G-6660CONNECTOR-CORD
7C-3659STRIP-TERMINAL
8T-5570SOCKET
087-0546RELAY (24-VOLT)
103-6272SEAL
104-3649LOCKNUT (1-1/4-11-1/2-THD)
105-7543BLOCK-FUSE
109-6507SWITCH AS-PUSH BUTTON (EMERGENCY STOP)
398-1723NUT     (3/16X18-THD)
111-1325BLOCK-CONTACT (2-POLE)
111-2111GUARD
116-5140TERMINAL
124-3176COVER
125-9969RAIL (PERFORATED)
235-3008FUSE (30-AMPERE)
244-9613GASKET
279-0515MODULE GP-ALARM
314-9101BRACKET-END
390-2764BRACKET
418-7990BOX AS-CONTROL (EIS)
418-7991PANEL AS
421-7872PLATE AS
422-1193FILM-IDENTIFICATION (ANNUNCIATOR)
422-1194FILM-IDENTIFICATION (CONTROL PANEL)
422-1195MARKER AS-TERMINAL
422-1196SPACER (6.4X12.7X63.5-MM THK)
424-2206SCREW-FLAT HEAD (M6X1X80-MM)
099-6418NUT (M6X1-THD)
110-6197GASKET
156-6175CLIP (LADDER)
311-5307SCREW-BUTTON HEAD (M6X1X16-MM)
4B-4863WASHER (4.7X11X1.2-MM THK)
4B-5324WASHER (3.9X9.6X1.2-MM THK)
5C-7261NUT (M8X1.25-THD)
5P-4116WASHER-HARD (8.8X20.5X2-MM THK)
5S-4245SCREW-MACHINE (4-40X0.5-IN)
6B-4540NUT (4-40-THD)
6B-4542LOCKWASHER
7T-0037FUSE (0.75-AMPERE)
8T-6631SCREW-MACHINE (8-32X0.5-IN)
9D-3721SWITCH-TOGGLE (DIAGNOSTIC RESET)
9X-2042SCREW-TRUSS HEAD (M6X1X12-MM)
9Y-6027FUSE-CERAMIC (10-AMPERE)
130-8169GAUGE AS-PRESSURE -ENGINE OIL
3N-5986FILM-IDENTIFICATION (ENGINE OIL PRESSURE)
4W-0506GAUGE AS-PRESSURE (ENGINE OIL)
5T-4373HOSE AS
119-8891HOSE AS
030-7941ELBOW
030-7961ELBOW
130-8170GAUGE AS-PRESSURE -AUXILIARY WATER
4W-0506GAUGE AS-PRESSURE (AUXILIARY WATER)
114-2397FILM-GAUGE IDENTIFICATION (AUXILIARY WATER PRESSURE)
268-2752TUBE AS
268-2753TUBE AS
303-5183TUBE AS
4R-8605ELBOW
8N-8471CLAMP-TUBE
1B-2713BOLT (1/4-20X1.75-IN)
5P-9287WASHER-HARD (7.2X32X2-MM THK)
108-3921GAUGE GP-AIR INLET TEMPERATURE
2W-9215FILM-GAUGE (MANIFOLD AIR TEMPERATURE)
3E-7236GAUGE-TEMPERATURE (MANIFOLD AIR)
107-9024GAUGE GP-COOLANT TEMPERATURE
5B-4855BUSHING-REDUCER
4W-2683GAUGE GP-TEMPERATURE (ENGINE COOLANT)
130-8166GAUGE GP-MANIFOLD PRESSURE
4W-0510GAUGE GP-PRESSURE (MANIFOLD)
130-8168LINES GP-INSTRUMENT PANEL
2W-9219FILM-IDENTIFICATION (MANIFOLD PRESSURE)
126-5236LINES GP-INSTRUMENT PANEL
5N-9230CLAMP-TUBE
8N-8472CLAMP-TUBE
138-2363TUBE AS
138-2368TUBE AS
138-2369TUBE AS
138-2362TUBE AS
2A-5546BOLT (1/4-20X1.375-IN)
3J-7352CONNECTOR
126-5237LINES GP-INSTRUMENT PANEL
126-5240TUBE AS
067-6495ELBOW-FLARED
4D-8948CLIP
7E-1179TUBE AS
130-8165LINES GP-INSTRUMENT PANEL -RH
138-2366TUBE AS
138-2367TUBE AS
105-4309BRACKET
130-8167TUBE AS
107-9020METER GP-SERVICE
7W-3355SENSOR GP-SPEED (ENGINE)
7C-0973FILM-GAUGE IDENTIFICATION (ENGINE HOURS)
9W-1494KIT-SERVICE METER (24-VOLT)
2W-8060PLUG AS
136-7942MOUNTING GP-CONTROL
127-4528SUPPORT AS
131-5418SUPPORT AS
127-0704ISOLATOR
127-0703ISOLATOR
131-1713PLATE-SPACER
131-1714PLATE-SPACER
3E-9865LOCKNUT (1/4-20-THD)
6V-4792SCREW-MACHINE
136-9367BLOCK
136-9368BLOCK
121-0820BRACKET AS
1F-0750NUT-WELD     (3/8-16-THD)
7B-8167BOLT (1/4-20X1.625-IN)
2W-8604WASHER (6.5X35X1.5-MM THK)
9S-8750NUT-FULL (1/4-20 THD)
121-0818BRACKET
126-5242MOUNTING GP-INSTRUMENT PANEL
1B-4427NUT-JAM (1/4-20-THD)
7N-6990BRACKET
7N-6989BRACKET
126-5486MOUNTING GP-INSTRUMENT PANEL
9Y-5062PLATE
127-0594WIRE AS-GROUND
7C-9600PLATE
144-0431PANEL GP-CONTROL
128-8087SWITCH-MAIN DISCONNECT
128-8071SUPPRESSOR (AC COIL)
9X-9675BRACKET-END
3E-5504BAR-FIXED BRIDGE
9X-9614TERMINAL (SINGLE)
9X-9616COVER-END
139-8413TERMINAL
144-0430SWITCH-ROTARY
128-8086SHAFT-EXTENSION
144-0432COVER-FUSE
144-0433COVER-TERMINAL
144-0434FUSE
125-9963CIRCUIT BREAKER AS (16-AMPERE, SINGLE POLE)(16A, 1 POLE)
128-8062CIRCUIT BREAKER AS (16-AMPERE)(16A, 2 POLE)
128-8063CIRCUIT BREAKER AS (13-AMPERE)(13A, 1 POLE)
128-8065CIRCUIT BREAKER AS (10-AMPERE)(10A, 2 POLE)
147-6161ENCLOSURE
147-6160PANEL
128-8068CONTACTOR-AUXILIARY
128-8070CONTACTOR-MOTOR STARTER
128-8075CONTACTOR-AUXILIARY
128-8077CONTACTOR
128-8080CONTACTOR
128-8072SUPPRESSOR (DC COIL)
128-8088TRANSFORMER
147-1964PANEL GP-CONTROL
131-0023SWITCH-ROTARY (2-POSITION)(JACKET WATER)
131-0021BASE-MOUNTING
128-8071SUPPRESSOR (AC)
128-8084SWITCH-ROTARY (FUSED DISCONNECT)
128-8085COVER-FUSE
139-8406COVER-TERMINAL
128-8074FUSE (40-AMPERE)
128-8062CIRCUIT BREAKER AS (16-AMPERE)(2 POLE)
128-8063CIRCUIT BREAKER AS (13-AMPERE)(1 POLE)
128-8066CIRCUIT BREAKER AS (10-AMPERE)(3 POLE)
128-8065CIRCUIT BREAKER AS (10-AMPERE)(2 POLE)
128-8077CONTACTOR (24 VAC)
128-8080CONTACTOR (120 VAC)
128-8083CONTACTOR (24 VAC)
128-8072SUPPRESSOR (DC)
147-8599PANEL GP-CONTROL
3K-8782FUSE (10-AMPERE)
130-3349MODULE GP-ALARM
131-0020SWITCH-PUSH BUTTON
131-0022GUARD-SWITCH
131-0029BLOCK
139-8390ENCLOSURE
128-8078BRACKET-SWITCH
128-8073SWITCH-ROTARY (ENGINE CONTROL)(3 POSITION MAINTAINED)
131-0023SWITCH-ROTARY (2-POSITION)
132-7367SWITCH-PUSH BUTTON
131-0028BLOCK
115-7954MODULE-INPUT (FREQUENCY)
139-8405MODULE-INPUT (TEMPERATURE)
139-8389PANEL
115-1322TERMINAL (DOUBLE)
9X-9615TERMINAL (SINGLE)
148-6481CONTROL AS-GOVERNOR
3E-0357DIODE AS
3E-0356BLOCK-TERMINAL
3T-2706RESISTOR
3T-6933RESISTOR
115-2538COVER-END
4P-7581CLIP (10.5MM ID)
3E-0369BRIDGE-INSERTION
5N-4988DIODE AS
3E-5503BAR-FIXED BRIDGE
114-1143CIRCUIT BREAKER AS (16-AMPERE)(16 AMP, SINGLE POLE)
125-8019CIRCUIT BREAKER AS (6-AMPERE)(6 A. 1 POLE)
139-8392CIRCUIT BREAKER AS (20-AMPERE)(20 AMP, SINGLE POLE)
9X-8124SWITCH AS-MAGNETIC (24-VOLT)
8T-4134NUT     (M6X1-THD)
116-9734BASE
116-9777MODULE-INPUT (DIGITAL LOGIC)
128-8076MODULE-OUTPUT (RELAY)
128-8093MODULE-OUTPUT (RELAY)
128-8092MODULE-INPUT (CURRENT)
116-9778MODULE-POWER SPLY (24-VOLT)
139-8411CIRCUIT-INTEGRATED
139-8400TIMER-CONTROL
139-8399MODULE (TIME DELAY)
115-7949RELAY
105-7541SPRING-RELAY
115-7948SOCKET-RELAY
115-7947RELAY (2-POLE)
1G-6420SPRING (HOLD DOWN)
115-7946SOCKET-RELAY
7C-2954GASKET-MODULE (ALARM, SYNCHRONIZING)
7C-2952GASKET-MODULE (ENGINE CONTROL)
145-9333CONNECTOR
9X-1343RECEPTACLE AS-CONNECTOR (40-PIN)
140-2910CONNECTOR
140-2911ISOLATOR
131-4890GASKET
8C-6024SEAL-CONNECTOR
9W-0073SWITCH AS-PUSH BUTTON
2W-4480BOOT-SWITCH
8C-6123NUT (1/4-40-THD)
2S-6251SCREW (4-40X0.75-IN)
5M-6668SCREW-MACHINE (8-32X0.75-IN)
8T-4134NUT (M6X1-THD)
9Y-9771FILM-IDENTIFICATION (CONTROL PANEL)
115-2542PLUG
109-6539PLATE-SEPARATOR
173-7181NUT (1/4-20-THD)
131-0020SWITCH-PUSH BUTTON (EMERGENCY STOP)
128-8073SWITCH-ROTARY (ENGINE CONTROL)(MAINTENANCE SPEED CONTROL)
131-0023SWITCH-ROTARY (2-POSITION)(MAINTENANCE CONTROL)
132-7367SWITCH-PUSH BUTTON (DIAGNOSTIC RESET)
9X-9615TERMINAL (SINGLE)(SINGLE)
114-1143CIRCUIT BREAKER AS (16-AMPERE)
125-8019CIRCUIT BREAKER AS (6-AMPERE)
139-8392CIRCUIT BREAKER AS (20-AMPERE)
9X-8124SWITCH AS-MAGNETIC (24-VOLT)(STARTING MOTOR)
171-6269CLIP
9W-0073SWITCH AS-PUSH BUTTON (ALARM SILENCE)
147-1960RAIL
166-6161DUCT-WIRE
121-0199WRAP-SPIRAL (3/8-IN OD)(61-CM)
8T-5411SCREW (8-32X57.15-MM)
1H-4393LOCKWASHER
3E-0105MOUNT
9F-8125LOCKWASHER
031-0249LOCKNUT (10-24-THD)
2N-3478SCREW-MACHINE (10-24X0.375-IN)
146-6775MARKER
144-0436MARKER (TERMINAL)
032-8924SCREW-MACHINE
6K-3274PLATE-RIVET
8C-4646STRAP-JUMPER
110-8714END-WIRE (18-GA)
151-4906END-WIRE (18-GA)
5P-4571TERMINAL-BLADE (14-GA TO 16-GA)
160-9227FERRULE-WIRE (14-GA)
113-8961END-WIRE (10-GA)
126-0022TERMINAL-FORK (18-GA TO 22-GA, NO. 8 SCREW)
151-4908WIRE-ELECTRICAL (18-GA, WHITE)(640-CM)
5P-5621WIRE (12-GA)(0.2-M)
5P-5624WIRE (14-GA, BLACK)(0.2-M)
199-3062FILM-IDENTIFICATION (WIRE)
9G-8770RESISTOR
150-1392PANEL GP-CONTROL
153-1010PANEL GP-CONTROL
128-8084SWITCH-ROTARY
128-8074FUSE (40-AMPERE)(40A)
125-9963CIRCUIT BREAKER AS (16-AMPERE, SINGLE POLE)
128-8062CIRCUIT BREAKER AS (16-AMPERE)(16A)
128-8063CIRCUIT BREAKER AS (13-AMPERE)(13A)
128-8066CIRCUIT BREAKER AS (10-AMPERE)(10A)
128-8065CIRCUIT BREAKER AS (10-AMPERE)(10A)
128-8083CONTACTOR
126-3522RELAY-POWER
128-8073SWITCH-ROTARY (ENGINE CONTROL)(3 POS)
131-0028BLOCK (N.O.)
126-5241PANEL GP-INSTRUMENT
3N-8269STRIP
4W-0508GAUGE-DIFFERENTIAL PRESSURE (OIL FILTER)
4W-2682INDICATOR-TEMPERATURE (MANIFOLD AIR)
6V-8378NUT     (10-32-THD)
7N-6992PANEL-INSTRUMENT
126-5485PANEL GP-INSTRUMENT
126-1655JUNCTION BOX
8T-4412MOUNT
111-8684FILM-CONTROL PANEL
4B-2041NUT (6-32-THD)
2N-3476SCREW-MACHINE (6-32X0.75-IN)
121-4101HARNESS AS-PANEL (PYROMETER)
9X-1343RECEPTACLE AS-CONNECTOR     (40-PIN)
110-8714END-WIRE     (18-GA)
114-2410PYROMETER GP (RH)
126-8786PANEL GP-INSTRUMENT
124-3144PYROMETER GP
114-2410PYROMETER GP
3N-8278ADAPTER-SENSOR
6J-4762SCREW (10-32X0.625-IN)
285-6670MODULE-EXHAUST TEMPERATURE
126-5672PYROMETER GP
107-9019TACHOMETER GP
7E-3159TACHOMETER GP-ELECTRIC
197-7348TACHOMETER GP
6L-4502CHART-PLATE & FILM
139-8401FILM-CONTROL PANEL
139-8402FILM-IDENTIFICATION
9M-0016FILM-PATENT (INSTALL ON RH CRANK CASE COVERY)
2W-9228FILM-ROTATION (STANDARD ROTATION)
1H-4950FILM-WARNING (CRANKCASE)
7E-2681PLATE-IDENTIFICATION (CATERPILLAR)
3L-2426PLATE-INFORMATION (COMPRESSION RATIO)(INSTALL ON LH SIDE OF BLOCK)
9L-6531PLATE-INFORMATION (ENGINE RATING)
3N-3790PLATE-SERIAL NUMBER (ENGINE)(USA)
4B-4158SCREW-DRIVE (NO 4X0.25-IN)
8L-8413STRAP-CABLE (PLASTIC)(INSTALL PRESTART TAG)
125-9247TAG (CERTIFICATION)
3N-3469TAG-INSTRUCTION (ENGINE PRESTART)
137-8533SHIM PACK -GENERATOR
137-8534SHIM (0.025-MM THK)
137-8535SHIM (0.0508-MM THK)
137-8536SHIM (0.076-MM THK)
137-8537SHIM (0.102-MM THK)
137-8538SHIM (0.127-MM THK)
137-8539SHIM (0.254-MM THK)
137-8540SHIM (0.381-MM THK)
137-8541SHIM (0.508-MM THK)
137-8542SHIM (0.635-MM THK)
137-8543SHIM (1.27-MM THK)
137-8544SHIM (1.91-MM THK)
137-8545SHIM (2.54-MM THK)
137-8546SHIM (3.05-MM THK)

Поиск

Поиск по номеру доступен авторизованным пользователям.

Нет учётной записи? Зарегистрируйтесь.

Для доступа ко всем каталогам необходимо выполнить авторизацию: Вход