Электронные каталоги запчастей для
спецтехники

Новости

01.02.2020

Обновлён и расширен электронный каталог HYUNDAI

02.08.2019

Обновлён электронный каталог CATERPILLAR

Добавлены модели трактора гусеничного типа

12.12.2018

Обновлён и расширен электронный каталог DOOSAN & DAEWOO

27.11.2018

Добавлен каталог запчастей двигателей спецтехники CATERPILLAR

21.02.2016

Расширены возможности поиска внутри модели в некоторых каталогах.

Теперь возможно искать запчасть по наименованию.

CATERPILLAR ENGINE / SR4 GENERATOR 5AA (3304B Marine Auxiliary & Generator Set Engine 1NS00001-UP POWERED BY 3304B Engine) / Список запчастей


Используемые запасные части.

128-4433ENGINE AR
3N-2886ADAPTER GP-SEAL (CRANKSHAFT)
1W-2872BALANCER GP
1P-4244BREATHER GP
1N-4436CAMSHAFT GP
7W-1339COOLER GP-FLTR BASE & ENG OIL
2W-0102COVER GP-CYLINDER BLOCK
2P-6530COVER GP-CYLINDER HEAD
3N-4923COVER GP-FRONT HOUSING
8N-4446COVER GP-VALVE MECHANISM
6N-8080CRANKSHAFT GP
7N-6553CYLINDER BLOCK GP
8N-0224CYLINDER HEAD GP
0R-2676HEAD GP-CYLINDER
0R-2672HEAD GP-CYL -A
7N-9534FASTENER GP-CYLINDER HEAD
1W-3802FASTENER GP-FRONT HOUSING
2P-6855FILLER GP-ENGINE OIL
1W-9532FILTER GP-FUEL
7N-3496FLYWHEEL GP
3N-2925GAUGE GP-OIL LEVEL (DIPSTICK)
1W-5634GEAR GP-FRONT
8N-2395HOUSING GP-FLYWHEEL
8N-0303HOUSING GP-FRONT
8N-3286LIFTING GP-ENGINE
2P-6512LINES GP-ENGINE OIL
4W-1245LINES GP-FUEL
2W-6238LINES GP-FUEL INJECTION
4W-4569LINES GP-WATER
1W-8486MANIFOLD GP-EXHAUST (WATER COOLED)
3N-2924PAN GP-OIL
1W-6588PISTON & ROD GP
0R-4488CYLINDER PACK AS
3N-2884PULLEY GP-CRANKSHAFT
2W-4160PUMP & MTG GP-FUEL TRANSFER
2P-1784PUMP GP-ENGINE OIL
4W-1241PUMP GP-FUEL PRM & PRIM FILTER
2W-4114PUMP GP-GOV & FUEL INJ
7N-5908PUMP GP-WATER
2P-6224SEAL GP-CRANKSHAFT
7W-6541SUPPORT GP-ENGINE
7N-8024VALVE MECHANISM GP
6V-0605KIT-GASKET (CENTRAL, LOWER STRUCTURE)
120-8998KIT-GASKET (FRONT STRUCTURE)
141-7862KIT-GASKET (FUEL SYSTEM)
141-7865KIT-GASKET (OIL COOLER, LINES)
138-3069KIT-GASKET (REAR STRUCTURE)
141-7861KIT-GASKET (SINGLE CYLINDER HEAD)
5P-8768KIT-GASKET (SINGLE CYLINDER LINER)
6V-4750KIT-GASKET (WATER PUMP)
6N-3686AIR CLEANER GP
1W-8588COVER-AIR CLEANER
4L-9851FILTER ELEMENT AS-AIR (PRIMARY)(CLEANER)
7L-8470BODY AS
2N-9882KIT-SPACER (AIR CLEANER)
7L-0250AIR CLEANER GP
5M-6214PLUG-PIPE
2P-3201BOLT-WASHER HEAD (3/8-16X1-IN)
9L-1659LUG
7L-5368ELBOW
4L-8337SEAL-O-RING
3H-0976SEAL-O-RING
5L-7874SCREEN-AIR INLET (AIR CLEANER)
5L-7875BAND-AIR CLEANER
8T-9367BOLT (1/4-20X2-IN)
6V-8185NUT (1/4-20-THD)
8T-4205WASHER-HARD (7.2X14.5X2-MM THK)
8L-5802BRACKET AS-MOUNTING
8T-7008BOLT (3/8-16X3-IN)
6V-8801NUT (3/8-16-THD)
8T-4896WASHER-HARD (10.2X18.5X2.5-MM THK)
5L-8091CAP GP-AIR CLEANER
5P-0599CLAMP-BAND
2N-3322GAUGE GP-AIR CLEANER
5L-3233FITTING-CONNECTOR
3B-6552ELBOW-PIPE
7S-0687INDICATOR-AIR FILTER CHANGE
3N-3314LINES GP-AIR
7L-0496ELBOW-AIR INLET
2P-3201BOLT-WASHER HEAD (3/8-16X1.00IN)
0S-1588BOLT (3/8-16X1.25IN)
5M-2894WASHER (2.5MM THK)
5S-6735GASKET
5M-6213PLUG
7S-4992CAP AS-RAIN
7S-4994CAP AS-RAIN
9S-7148CAP AS-RAIN -EXHAUST PIPE
1B-2713BOLT (1/4-20X1.75-IN)
9S-8750NUT-FULL (1/4-20-THD)
1L-1508ELBOW-EXHAUST
2N-9263ELBOW-EXHAUST
2W-5219FITTING GP-EXHAUST
2W-5220ADAPTER AS
2W-5227GASKET
5L-4398BOLT (1/2-13X2.25-IN)
1B-5357NUT-FULL (1/2-13-THD)
5P-8245WASHER-HARD (13.5X25.5X3-MM THK)
2W-7843FITTING GP-EXHAUST
7M-7273GASKET-TURBOCHARGER
2W-7844ADAPTER-EXHAUST MANIFOLD
1B-5355NUT-FULL (3/8-16THD)
2W-7846FITTING GP-EXHAUST -FLEXIBLE
3N-3015ADAPTER AS (FLEXIBLE)
5N-4741FLANGE
5N-4742HOSE-EXHAUST
5P-8247WASHER-HARD (17X32X3.5-MM THK)
7X-0448NUT (5/8-11-THD)
5L-8484GASKET
8S-9092BOLT (5/8-11X2.25-IN)
2W-5226FLANGE GP-EXHAUST
2W-7849FLANGE-EXHAUST
2W-5223PIPE GP-EXHAUST
2W-5224PIPE AS
5L-8632PIPE GP-EXHAUST
5L-8605PIPE AS-EXHAUST
8T-9393BOLT (5/8-11X1.5-IN)
5L-8649PIPE GP-EXHAUST
5L-8648PIPE AS-EXHAUST
6L-4716GASKET-FLANGE
0S-1595BOLT (1/2-13X1.25 IN)
1B-5357NUT-FULL (1/2-13 THD)
1W-8486MANIFOLD GP-EXHAUST
009-4440CONNECTOR
1W-8224TUBE AS
8T-6767PLUG-PIPE
7W-4863TUBE AS-MANIFOLD INLET
0S-1594BOLT (3/8-16X1-IN)
8N-6811TAG (VENT LINES)
6L-6580GASKET
9Y-1979GASKET-MANIFOLD
9M-4849SEAL-O-RING
1W-8354MANIFOLD AS-EXHAUST
2M-4779STUD-TAPERLOCK (3/8-16X1.75-IN)
5M-2894WASHER-HARD (10.2X18.5X2.5-MM THK)
1B-5355NUT-FULL (3/8-16-THD)
030-7951ELBOW-FLARED
7M-8485SEAL-O-RING
329-7372SHAFT AS-BALANCE (20-TEETH)(RH)
1B-8707KEY-WOODRUFF
4S-6417PLATE-THRUST
030-8535BOLT-LOCKING (3/8-16X0.875-IN)
329-7371SHAFT AS-BALANCE (20-TEETH)(LH)
8S-1491LOCK
7S-2204WASHER-THRUST
0S-0509BOLT (3/8-16X0.75 IN)
7C-3862CAMSHAFT
3N-9097CLUTCH GP
4B-4810LEVER AS-HAND
0S-1587BOLT     (1/2-13X1.75-IN)
6L-3972PIN
6L-3961PIN-COTTER
1L-4863WASHER-SPRING
1L-6931SCREW AS-MACHINE (1/4-20X0.5-IN)
6L-3967PIN
6L-3964PIN-COTTER
4B-4721LINK
3B-8489FITTING-GREASE (CLUTCH)
9S-1354NUT (5/8-18-THD)
6F-0253LOCKWASHER
3H-9572RING-ADJUSTMENT
5B-2410HOSE AS
4B-4716COLLAR AS-SLEEVE
0L-0639BOLT     (3/8-24X2.25-IN)
2L-6267LOCKNUT     (3/8-24-THD)
4B-4758SHIM     (0.06-IN THK)
2L-6010PLUG-PIPE
4B-4782RETAINER
3F-3729RING-SNAP
4L-3527PLATE-CLUTCH DRIVING
4H-0002LEVER
3N-4086SHAFT-CLUTCH
8B-1303HOUSING-CLUTCH
108-3560PLATE-WARNING (POWER TAKE-OFF)
1B-3922CUP-BEARING
6B-3183CONE-BEARING
7L-0116LOCK
2H-3755BOLT (5/16-18X0.43-IN)
3F-9556LOCKWASHER
4B-4792YOKE AS
0S-1591BOLT     (3/8-16X1.5-IN)
3B-4506LOCKWASHER
8B-7121FITTING-HYDRAULIC (CLUTCH)
6L-5151KEY-WOODRUFF
4B-4754SHAFT
1L-5517SLEEVE-THROW-OUT
3N-8125PLATE AS-PRESSURE
3N-8123LOCK PIN
3N-8124SPRING
5N-9316RING-DRIVE
4B-4752NUT
4B-4772LOCK
5B-2417KEY
1L-5516PLATE-CLUTCH
108-3633PLATE-INSTRUCTION (POWER TAKE-OFF)
4P-3073CLUTCH GP
5L-9652HUB
8B-7987KEY-WOODRUFF
5L-9653NUT
5L-9654LOCK
3H-9571PLATE-CENTER
5N-9317RING-DRIVE
7F-8897PLATE
3H-9574SLEEVE
1A-1460BOLT (1/2-13X2-IN)
5L-9655RETAINER-BEARING
0S-1617BOLT (5/16-18X0.75-IN)
5B-2407LOCK
5B-2410HOSE AS (38.1-CM)
3B-5301PIN-COTTER
3B-4627PIN-COTTER
108-3561PLATE-INSTRUCTION (POWER TAKE-OFF)(SERVICING)
3N-4896SHAFT-CLUTCH
1S-7443SCREW-MACHINE
1H-3338LOCKWASHER (EXTERNAL TOOTH)
6B-3223CUP-BEARING
4B-7270CONE-BEARING
7F-8916CARRIER-BEARING
7W-7155HOUSING-CLUTCH
4L-6553COUPLING GP-GENERATOR
4L-6552PLATE AS
0S-1595BOLT (1/2-13X1.25-IN)
3L-2198SHIM (0.8-MM THK)
0S-1619BOLT (3/8-16X3-IN)
9X-6458WASHER-HARD (10.2X22.5X3-MM THK)
3N-2886ADAPTER GP-SEAL -CRANKSHAFT
1W-4506ADAPTER-SEAL
2P-1692SEAL-O-RING
2W-9062RETAINER AS
0L-1329BOLT (1/2-13X3-IN)
232-3233BEARING-MAIN (STANDARD)
8N-8225BEARING-MAIN (0.25-MM US)
8N-8226BEARING-MAIN (0.51-MM US)
8N-8227BEARING-MAIN (0.76-MM US)
8N-8228BEARING-MAIN (0.51-MM OS)
8N-8229BEARING-MAIN (0.25-MM US, 0.51-MM OS)(0.25-MM US, 0.51-MM OS)
4P-7305BEARING-MAIN (0.51-MM OS, 0.51-MM US)
4P-7306BEARING-MAIN (0.51-MM OS, 0.76-MM US)
100-3652PLATE-THRUST
337-0872CRANKSHAFT AS
0R-1237CRANKSHUTN
0R-1239CRANKSH.030IN US
0R-1213CRANKSH.020IN US
1W-4405GEAR-CRANKSHAFT     (40-TEETH)
5H-2671KEY-WOODRUFF
8T-6757PLUG-PIPE
196-9532KIT-BASIC ENGINE REPAIR (STANDARD MAIN BEARINGS)
4W-0452SEAL GP-CRANKSHAFT (COUNTERCLOCKWISE ROTATION)
362-8853SEAL GP-CRANKSHAFT (CLOCKWISE ROTATION)
9Y-9895SEAL GP-CRANKSHAFT (CLOCKWISE ROTATION)
9L-7657PLUG-CUP
2A-3798DOWEL
4B-3938PLUG-CUP
7N-6552CYLINDER BLOCK AS
6N-8003CAP-CRANKSHAFT BEARING
7S-3224BOLT (5/8-11X5.25-IN)
2S-5658WASHER-HARD (17X29X3-MM THK)
110-5800LINER-CYLINDER BLOCK
2W-6134BAND-FILLER
5S-6670SEAL-O-RING
104-5512INSERT-LINER SEAT (0.822-MM THK)
104-5513INSERT-LINER SEAT (0.872-MM THK)
104-5511INSERT-LINER SEAT (0.772-MM THK)
104-5518INSERT-LINER SEAT (1.605-MM THK)
104-5515INSERT-LINER SEAT (1.555-MM THK)
104-5522INSERT-LINER SEAT (1.655-MM THK)
104-5527INSERT-LINER SEAT (2.71-MM THK)
104-5528INSERT-LINER SEAT (2.76-MM THK)
104-5526INSERT-LINER SEAT (2.66-MM THK)
104-5530INSERT-LINER SEAT (5.21-MM THK)
104-5529INSERT-LINER SEAT (5.16-MM THK)
104-5531INSERT-LINER SEAT (5.26-MM THK)
8S-6045SHIM (0.007-MM THK)(CYLINDER LINER)
8S-6046SHIM (0.008-MM THK)(CYLINDER LINER)
8S-6047SHIM (0.009-MM THK)(CYLINDER LINER)
8S-6048SHIM (0.015-MM THK)(CYLINDER LINER)
8S-6049SHIM (0.029-MM THK)(CYLINDER LINER)
1N-3574CYLINDER BLOCK GP
3J-6019PLUG
8K-1207DOWEL
5B-7652DOWEL
1S-9540DOWEL
8B-6349DOWEL (15.88MMX34.92MM)
5S-8462STUD
7M-4046BEARING-SLEEVE
8N-4110BEARING-SLEEVE
9Y-2991BEARING-SLEEVE
9Y-2992BEARING-SLEEVE
4B-9782BALL
3S-5496SEAL-O-RING
8T-6763PLUG-PIPE
8M-9307PLUG (CYLINDER BLOCK)
6F-7062WASHER (12.7X19.05X1.83-MM THK)
8T-6765PLUG-PIPE
7N-8021PLATE-BLOCK
7W-7544GASKET-PLATE
8T-6764PLUG-PIPE
8B-6349DOWEL
8T-6762PLUG-PIPE
1P-6367COVER
0S-1594BOLT (3/8-16X1 IN)
5M-2894WASHER-HARD (10.2X18.5X2.5MM THK)
1N-4304CYLINDER HEAD GP
8N-4485VALVE AS-VENT (ENGINE COOLANT)
148-7425GUIDE-VALVE (STANDARD)
154-6997GUIDE-VALVE (0.51-MM OS)
154-6998GUIDE-VALVE (0.13-MM OS)
8T-6763PLUG-PIPE (1/4-18 NPTF-THD)
8T-6762PLUG-PIPE (1/2-14-NPTF-THD)
3B-0623PLUG-CUP (25.73MM OD)
3P-1896PLUG-CUP (35.31MM OD)
3S-8313PLUG-CUP (32.08MM OD)
107-0265INSERT-VALVE SEAT (EXHAUST)(STANDARD)
111-8025INSERT-VALVE SEAT (0.13-MM OS)
111-8026INSERT-VALVE SEAT (0.25-MM OS)
111-8027INSERT-VALVE SEAT (0.51-MM OS)
111-8028INSERT-VALVE SEAT (0.76-MM OS)
107-0268INSERT-VALVE SEAT (INLET)(STANDARD)
111-8021INSERT-VALVE SEAT (0.13-MM OS, INLET)
111-8022INSERT-VALVE SEAT (0.25-MM OS, INLET)
111-8023INSERT-VALVE SEAT (0.51-MM OS, INLET)
111-8024INSERT-VALVE SEAT (0.76-MM OS, INLET)
2A-4429LOCK-RETAINER
1W-5300ROTOCOIL AS
6N-7174SHIELD-OIL
100-7860VALVE-INLET
148-7455VALVE-EXHAUST
4P-8915GASKET-CYLINDER HEAD
9Y-1798SEAL
7N-8018SEAL
7S-7144SPRING-VALVE
148-7425GUIDE-VALVE
3S-8313PLUG-CUP
3B-0623PLUG-CUP
107-0265INSERT-VALVE SEAT (EXHAUST)
107-0268INSERT-VALVE SEAT (INLET)
3P-1896PLUG-CUP
5B-9603BOLT (3/8-16X5 IN)
1B-7709BOLT (5/8-11X8 IN)
1D-4595BOLT (5/8-11X6 IN)
2S-0736WASHER-HARD (17X27X3.5MM THK)
1W-6298DRIVE GP-AUXILIARY
2H-3776LOCKNUT
2H-3779LOCK
8L-4889SHAFT-AUXILIARY DRIVE
7N-5848GEAR (40-TEETH)
5F-3106SEAL-O-RING
1W-6254ADAPTER-AUXILIARY DRIVE
2H-3910SEAL-LIP TYPE
8H-9789BALL BEARING
2H-5549RING-RETAINING
6L-5274PULLEY-AUXILIARY DRIVE (2-GROOVE)
8L-4949SPACER-BEARING
138-2780DRIVE GP-AUXILIARY
120-6619GEAR (33-TEETH)
3N-7210DRIVE GP-FAN
4N-4682BRACKET AS
5B-5812DOWEL
5S-2106SEAL-LIP TYPE
3L-1425BALL BEARING
5S-7264WASHER-RETAINING (0.219-IN THK)
1H-5403BOLT (5/16-24X2-IN)
2F-6156LOCKNUT
6V-4626BOLT-LOCKING (5/16-24X2-IN)
2M-0849WASHER-HARD (13.5X25.5X5-MM THK)
2P-1757HUB-FAN PULLEY
8N-5305SPACER (35.6X47.62X43.74-MM THK)
5S-9062SPACER (35.032X50.8X15.88-MM THK)
3B-8489FITTING-GREASE (FAN DRIVE)
7B-3235BOLT (1/2-13X1.375-IN)
0S-1585BOLT (1/2-13X1.5-IN)
1W-6192DRIVE GP-PUMP
4W-4941GEAR AS (40-TEETH)
5S-0907ORIFICE
4W-4925BEARING-ADAPTER (HYD PUMP DRIVE)
8N-5492RETAINER
030-7946ELBOW
034-8348HOSE AS
3B-7764BUSHING (REDUCING)
6K-1972ELBOW-FLARED
3J-7354SEAL-O-RING
1D-4586BOLT (5/8-11X3.5-IN)
1D-4540BOLT (5/16-18X2.75-IN)
9M-1974WASHER-HARD (8.8X16X2-MM THK)
4P-3100FLYWHEEL GP
0S-1601BOLT (5/8-18X2.75-IN)
4D-3704WASHER-HARD (17X30X5-MM THK)
4P-3099FLYWHEEL AS
4N-2514GEAR     (113-TEETH)
0S-1600BOLT (5/8-18X2.5-IN)
7N-0749FLYWHEEL AS
7N-9146GEAR     (156-TEETH)
1W-5634GEAR GP-FRONT -TIMING
1A-1135BOLT (5/8-11X2-IN)
7N-2994WASHER (49.3X16.25X12.3-MM THK)
7W-0508GEAR-FUEL PUMP DRIVE (80-TEETH)
196-0029GEAR AS-IDLER (57-TEETH)
195-0302BEARING-SLEEVE
5B-9079NUT-JAM (3/8-24-THD)
1W-4402GEAR-CAMSHAFT (80-TEETH)
170-7502SHAFT-DRIVE IDLER
8N-4960PLATE-THRUST
0S-1618BOLT (5/16-18X1-IN)
196-0223GEAR AS-IDLER (60-TEETH)
196-9988BEARING-SLEEVE
0S-1748BOLT (3/8-24X2-IN)
6I-0923HOUSING AS-FRONT
9X-2485STUD
1W-7816PLATE AS
6H-0192STUD
8N-0110GASKET-FRONT PLATE
1W-3900GASKET
7E-0138GUARD GP-BELT
7E-0144GUARD AS (RIGHT HAND)
9F-2978NUT-WELD     (3/8-16-THD)
7X-0578WASHER-HARD (10.2X32X2.5-MM THK)
5S-7379BOLT (3/8-16X0.875-IN)
7E-0141GUARD AS (LEFT HAND)
5K-0906BOLT (5/16-18X0.625-IN)
8T-4224WASHER-HARD (8.8X16X2-MM THK)
7E-3170BRACKET
6V-8189NUT (5/16-18-THD)
4M-0061BOLT (5/16-18X0.75-IN)
8L-6557CONNECTOR
124-0174CLIP
3N-7229HOSE AS
2D-4867FITTING-GREASE (BELT GUARD)
8T-4223WASHER-HARD (13.5X25.5X3-MM THK)
5P-2566BOLT (1/2-13X1.5-IN)
4W-7071BRACKET AS
5P-1075WASHER-HARD (10.2X22.5X3-MM THK)
7W-7503GUARD GP-BELT
4W-6142GUARD AS (LEFT HAND)
4W-5967GUARD AS (RIGHT HAND)
1F-0750NUT-WELD     (3/8-16-THD)
0L-1351BOLT (3/8-16X0.875-IN)
6N-8863WASHER (10.2X32X2.5-MM THK)
4W-7746PLATE AS
4W-7744PLATE
7W-7430BRACKET
0S-0509BOLT (3/8-16X0.75-IN)
141-1932GUARD GP-BELT
141-1930GUARD AS (LEFT HAND)
142-0055GUARD GP-BELT
4W-5968GUARD AS (RIGHT HAND)
3B-0645PLUG-CUP
5F-0304PLUG (FLYWHEEL HOUSING)
2A-1162GASKET
7X-7730PLUG-PIPE
7X-7731PLUG-PIPE
9H-5921GASKET
143-0814HOUSING-FLYWHEEL
8S-0527PLUG-CUP
8T-6760PLUG-PIPE
9N-5769COVER-HOUSING
3S-2713NUT-FULL (3/8-24-THD)
6N-7887GASKET-HOUSING COVER
2P-0220GASKET-PUMP
3B-1915BOLT (3/8-16X1.375-IN)
3N-4922COVER-WATER PUMP
2S-4241PLUG-CUP
0S-1566BOLT (5/8-11X1.5-IN)
7N-8374COVER-PUMP
8M-9024WASHER-HARD (10.2X22.5X5-MM THK)
6V-8801NUT (3/8-16 THD)
1C-2251BOLT (3/8-16X1.87-IN)
0L-2070BOLT (3/8-16X2.25-IN)
3E-6914BOLT (3/8-16X0.87-IN)
4W-8652PLATE-EYE
6V-1999BOLT (5/8-11X38.1MM)
8D-5054WASHER-HARD (17X30X3MM THK)
7C-2940PLATE-EYE
9S-8752NUT-FULL (3/8-16-THD)
7W-6540SUPPORT AS-FRONT
0T-0573BOLT (3/8-16X2.75-IN)
5S-6045GASKET-PAN PLATE
2P-2351PLATE AS-OIL PAN
034-3557BOLT-LOCKING (3/8-16X1.125-IN)
4W-5745PAN AS-OIL
8S-1963GASKET-OIL PAN
2A-3852PLUG (OIL PAN DRAIN)
2A-3398GASKET
1S-3889WASHER-PLUG
8M-4432SEAL-O-RING
4N-7142PAN GP-OIL
4W-5816PAN AS-OIL
129-0359BODY AS-PISTON (REQUIRES 3MM OIL RING)
9S-3029RING-PISTON (TOP)
5S-6750RING-PISTON (INTERMEDIATE)
7E-6047RING-PISTON (OIL)(3MM THICK)
1S-9543RETAINER-PIN
7N-9805PIN-PISTON
8N-1721ROD AS-CONNECTING
0R-0914ROD AS-CONN
8N-1849BEARING-CONNECTING ROD
1P-9956BOLT-CONNECTING ROD
5S-6348NUT     (1/2-20-THD)
4W-5739BEARING-CONNECTING ROD (STANDARD)
8N-8221BEARING-CONNECTING ROD (0.254-MM US)
8N-8222BEARING-CONNECTING ROD (0.508-MM US)
8N-8223BEARING-CONNECTING ROD (0.762-MM US)
2W-6091RING GP-PISTON (REPLACEMENT FOR 129-0359 ONLY)
164-6560BODY AS-PISTON (REQUIRES 4MM THICK OIL RING)
6I-0497RING-PISTON (OIL)(4MM THICK)
328-5572BEARING-CONNECTING ROD (STANDARD)
3N-9098POWER TAKE-OFF GP
8T-9382BOLT (7/16-14X1.25-IN)
6V-0455BALL BEARING
6B-8575KEY-SQUARE
4P-3074POWER TAKE-OFF GP
7F-8896KEY-SQUARE
7X-0308BOLT (7/16-14X1.375-IN)
5N-1933SUPPORT GP-POWER TAKE-OFF
7L-5810SUPPORT AS
9F-2187SHIM (0.0140-IN THK)
9F-2188SHIM (0.0320-IN THK)
7W-5692PULLEY-CRANKSHAFT (3-GROOVE)
6B-5310BOLT (3/4-16X3.25-IN)
5S-9948WASHER-PULLEY
3N-6128PULLEY GP-CRANKSHAFT
3N-6127PULLEY-CRANKSHAFT (2-GROOVE)
2P-3207BOLT-WASHER HEAD (3/8-16X2.25-IN)
3N-7211PULLEY GP-FAN DRIVE
8L-4526V-BELT SET (INCLUDES 3 BELTS)(FAN DRIVE)
4N-4680ADAPTER
9F-4446SEAL-O-RING
2P-3208BOLT-WASHER HEAD
4N-4679PULLEY-FAN DRIVE (3-GROOVE)
8L-4526V-BELT SET
2W-1084COVER AS-CYLINDER HEAD
8S-0801NUT-WELD
7S-5913REINFORCEMENT
0S-1617BOLT (5/16-18X0.75-IN)(VALVE MECHANISM)
3B-4505LOCKWASHER
8S-1606GASKET-COVER (VALVE MECHANISM)
9H-1113RING-RETAINING
7S-3161LIFTER-VALVE
7N-0550WASHER-SPRING
9M-9886WASHER (31.75X19.05X0.08-MM THK)
8M-4448SEAL-O-RING
7N-8015BRACKET
1L-5072DOWEL
8N-3325ROCKER ARM GP (EXHAUST)
10R-1713ARM AS-V ROCKER
5S-5917SCREW
3S-2713NUT-FULL     (3/8-24-THD)
2S-0736WASHER-HARD (17X27X3.5-MM THK)
1B-7709BOLT (5/8-11X8-IN)
8N-3327ROCKER ARM GP (INLET)
10R-1714ARM AS-V ROCKER
4B-4910SPRING
5S-5879BRACKET-SHAFT
8N-3312SHAFT-ROCKER ARM
6V-3508PLUG-CUP
5M-4606DOWEL
8S-1498BRACKET-SHAFT
5S-5918PUSHROD-VALVE
7E-8764BASE GP-OIL FILTER
9Y-7149BASE AS-OIL FILTER
2P-2537STUD-HOLLOW
9Y-6859COVER
9Y-6860GASKET
8M-3182SPRING
9M-0853PLUNGER-VALVE
1B-2790BOLT (5/16-18X1.375-IN)
9S-4182PLUG-O-RING
7W-1240COOLER GP-FLTR BASE & ENG OIL
2P-8870PIPE-PUMP OUTLET
1A-2029BOLT (3/8-16X1.125-IN)
8S-5409GASKET
360-2740CORE AS-OIL COOLER
8T-6761PLUG-PIPE
4N-3841GASKET
4N-3840COVER
6N-0123BONNET-OIL COOLER (ENGINE)
2P-7734ELBOW-OUTLET
7E-8764BASE GP-OIL FILTER (ENGINE)
5P-8118SEAL-O-RING
2P-7732ELBOW
3P-1155SEAL-O-RING
1T-0765BOLT (3/8-16X1-IN)
0S-1591BOLT (3/8-16X1.5-IN)
1H-5514BOLT (5/16-18X1.625-IN)
1R-1807FILTER AS-ENGINE OIL (ADVANCED EFFICIENCY)
2W-4561GASKET
5F-4899BOLT (3/8-16X5.5-IN)
4N-4684FAN GP-BLOWER
6V-5782BOLT (5/16-18X1.125-IN)
2M-4277SPIDER AS (6 BLADES)
1W-7910LINES GP-WATER -VENT
7D-7026CONNECTOR-HOSE
5D-1026CLAMP-BAND
5P-0767HOSE (36CM)
8N-4485VALVE AS-VENT (WATER LINES)
6V-7183CONNECTOR-HOSE
0T-0065BOLT (3/8-16X3.5-IN)
2P-6132GASKET-ELBOW
8T-4984CLAMP-HOSE
7N-0200GASKET
131-6645HOSE
8N-4151LINES GP-WATER
7N-6918ELBOW
3J-5390PLUG
5M-6213PLUG-PIPE
1B-5174PLUG-PIPE
0S-1590BOLT (3/8-16X2-IN)
0T-0055BOLT (3/8-16X4.25-IN)
5L-6573LUG
0T-0055BOLT (3/8-16X4.25 IN)
9Y-6435PUMP GP-WATER
0R-8354PUMP GP-WATER
5F-3106SEAL-O-RING (126.59MM ID)
0T-0055BOLT (3/8-16X4.25IN)
155-0067PUMP GP-WATER
0R-9492PUMP GP-WATER
172-7766PUMP GP-WATER
0R-1000PUMP GP-WATER
8N-5929COVER-WATER PUMP
4W-3864SEAL AS-WATER PUMP
134-7422IMPELLER-PUMP
1W-4619HOUSING-PUMP
8C-5210SEAL-LIP TYPE
1K-6985RING-RETAINING
6K-3771BOLT-12 POINT HEAD (7/16-14X1.5-IN)
6H-3957BALL BEARING
2W-7255SHAFT-WATER PUMP
2W-7678GEAR AS (40-TEETH)
8N-5928GASKET
4N-5834FILTER-FOAM (WATER PUMP HOUSING)
170-0567KIT-WATER PUMP
154-3945HOUSING-WATER PUMP
149-0791SHAFT-WATER PUMP
169-1750SEAL GP (WATER PUMP)
154-4482SEAL-LIP TYPE
155-8758IMPELLER-PUMP
172-7827HOUSING-WATER PUMP
172-0038GASKET
172-5189IMPELLER-PUMP
172-5185SHAFT-WATER PUMP
7C-2169FLANGE GP-RADIATOR
3N-7207FLANGE AS-DUCT
4L-6459BOLT (3/8-16X2.5IN)
4B-4278WASHER (1.6MM THK)
1V-7753SPACER (1.75IN THK)
7C-2170FLANGE GP-RADIATOR
4P-8011FLANGE AS-DUCT
5P-1075WASHER-HARD (3MM THK)
7W-7317RADIATOR GP
9M-7959CLAMP-HOSE
3N-6036HOSE (UPPER RADIATOR)
0T-0102BOLT (3/8-16X0.625-IN)
9M-5733RIVET-POP
2L-4238MOUNT-FLEXIBLE
2A-4639BOLT (3/8-16X1.625-IN)
7N-2597SPACER (13.5X25.4X8.08-MM THK)
8L-4492SHELL AS-RADIATOR
4B-3823BOLT (1/2-13X1.25-IN)
8N-3272PLATE-LIFTING EYE
5P-1262HOSE (7.62CM)
7W-4915PLATE
7W-6537PLATE
2W-3889GUARD AS-FAN (UPPER)
2W-3891GUARD AS-FAN (LOWER)
3N-2669ELBOW
3N-6033HOSE-PUMP INLET (LOWER RADIATOR)
3F-1417WASHER (10.3X30.2X3-MM THK)
4L-2114RADIATOR GP
6L-8617CAP-PRESSURE     (7-PSI)(PRESSURE)
5S-7349BOLT     (1/4-20X0.5-IN)
8T-4205WASHER-HARD     (7.2X14.5X2-MM THK)
4F-8965BOLT (7/16-14X1.125-IN)
4L-2138ELBOW-RADIATOR OUTLET
6N-7870BRACE
3L-1585GASKET
7W-7318RADIATOR GP
6N-8599CLIP
4L-2115RADIATOR GP
6L-8617CAP-PRESSURE     (7-PSI)
132-6529RADIATOR GP
5M-3062BOLT (3/8-16X0.75-IN)
8T-6973BOLT (7/16-14X1.125-IN)
4L-6454BOLT (3/8-16X1-IN)
7X-0288BOLT (3/8-16X1.625-IN)
5P-8167BOLT (3/8-16X0.625-IN)
134-5576HOSE-ENGINE OUTLET (UPPER RADIATOR)
8T-8917BOLT (1/2-13X1.25-IN)
133-9671RADIATOR GP
6L-8617CAP-PRESSURE (7-PSI)(PRESSURE)
5S-7349BOLT (1/4-20X0.5-IN)
7X-7732PLUG-PIPE
133-9673RADIATOR GP
6L-8617CAP-PRESSURE (7-PSI)(RADIATOR)
134-5574RADIATOR GP
133-6518HOSE-RADIATOR (LOWER)
2W-5643GUARD AS-FAN (UPPER)
8N-1633GUARD AS-FAN (LOWER)
9Y-5900PLATE
8L-4495SHELL AS-RADIATOR
8N-5474HOSE-ENGINE OUTLET (UPPER RADIATOR)
134-5575RADIATOR GP
140-8134RADIATOR GP
140-9038HOSE-RADIATOR (LOWER)
141-7218RADIATOR GP
134-5576HOSE-ENGINE OUTLET (LOWER RADIATOR)
2N-1999SHELL AS-RADIATOR
134-1245HOSE-RADIATOR (UPPER)
7N-5191CHART-RADIATOR
8N-0888REGULATOR GP-TEMPERATURE
1W-6810PIPE-OUTLET
7N-0944GASKET (WATER TEMPERATURE REGULATOR)
111-8010REGULATOR-WATER TEMPERATURE
5S-7382BOLT (3/8-16X1.375-IN)
8N-4485VALVE AS-VENT (WATER TEMPERATURE REGULATOR)
5N-4505BRACKET-MOUNTING -CURRENT TRANSFORMER
3N-2706ALTERNATOR GP-CHARGING
4J-9683SPACER (0.56X1X1.5-IN THK)
9X-8878BOLT (1/2-13X5.25-IN)
1F-7958NUT-FULL (1/2-13-THD)
6T-1395ALTERNATOR GP-CHARGING
0R-3653ALTERNATOR GP -B
8S-4182STRAP
9S-1366BOLT (1/2-13X2.5-IN)
1K-4649SPACER (0.516X1X1-IN THK)
3N-2705BRACKET-MOUNTING
0S-1588BOLT (3/8-16X1.25-IN)
3N-2704PLATE-MOUNTING
0S-1587BOLT (1/2-13X1.75-IN)
4B-3388BOLT (5/16-18X1.125-IN)
8L-4529PULLEY-ALTERNATOR (3-GROOVE)
6L-3483COVER-TERMINAL
8L-9655HOUSING-FRONT
8L-9661FAN-ALTERNATOR (14-BLADE)
1N-9087SPACER (0.628X1.35X0.33-MM THK)
8L-9657RETAINER-FRONT BEARING
1S-7056BALL BEARING
8L-9362GASKET-COVER
6T-2031BRUSH AS
134-8278REGULATOR GP-VOLTAGE (24 VOLT)(ALTERNATOR)
143-9760STATOR AS
8L-9663SEAL-GREASE
9G-5208RETAINER-REAR BEARING
6T-9446HOUSING-REAR
3N-1202ROTOR AS
5P-6836BEARING     (DOUBLE SHIELD)
3K-6168BOLT-SOCKET HEAD     (10-32X0.625-IN)
7H-2079LOCKWASHER
3N-1223WASHER     (0.196X0.312X0.067-IN THK)
8L-9656WASHER (31.8X40.9X2.36-MM THK)
6V-8645NUT (5/8-18-THD)
7T-0676DIODE AS-POSITIVE (3 DIODE)
7T-0895CAP (ALTERNATOR)
1B-8704KEY-WOODRUFF
8L-9654SLEEVE-SHAFT
7T-0677DIODE AS-NEGATIVE (3 DIODE)
3B-4510LOCKWASHER
5P-6836BEARING (DOUBLE SHIELD)
3N-1200RING AS-SLIP
1H-3244LOCKWASHER
4B-2047NUT (10-24-THD)
8T-0328WASHER-HARD (5.5X10X1-MM THK)
8F-1434LOCKWASHER
140-3005KIT-TERMINAL (ALTERNATOR)
140-3004KIT-HARDWARE (ALTERNATOR)
7E-5073ALTERNATOR GP-CHARGING
2H-6488BOLT (1/2-13X5-IN)
9Y-3031BRACKET-MOUNTING
8L-4529PULLEY-ALTERNATOR
5P-1076WASHER-HARD (13.5X30X4-MM THK)
100-4511ALTERNATOR GP-CHARGING
5L-3979V-BELT GP (ALTERNATOR)
8L-4897PULLEY-ALTERNATOR (1-GROOVE)
7W-0408BATTERY CHARGER
160-5447BATTERY GP
2V-7397CABLE AS
5P-0747CABLE     (00-GA, BLACK)(20-CM)
8T-9757TERMINAL AS-BATTERY     (NEGATIVE)
8C-5917TERMINAL AS-BATTERY     (POSITIVE)
1M-6119BOLT     (5/16-18X1.375-IN)
1M-6120NUT     (5/16-18-THD)
8L-8413STRAP-CABLE
9G-0003COVER AS-TERMINAL (BLACK)
9G-0004COVER AS-TERMINAL (RED)
115-2421BATTERY GP (12-VOLT, MAINTENANCE FREE, DRY)
123-1373CAP AS-FILLER     (BATTERY)
107-3055BOX GP-EXTENSION TERMINAL
3N-5544BOX AS-EXTENSION
104-3045BOLT-FLANGE HEAD
7W-7311COVER-BOTTOM
3N-5938BOX GP-GENERATOR CONNECTION
3N-6734NUT-SPRING (3/8-16-THD)
9F-5644LOCKWASHER
3N-7468CONNECTION AS
3N-5543COVER-EXTENSION BOX
106-1771FASTENER GP-EXTENSION BOX
192-0278COVER-EXTENSION BOX
104-3045BOLT-FLANGE HEAD (5/16-18X0.625-IN)
4W-8290NEUTRAL BUS BAR AS
4W-7142INSULATOR
204-6610BAR AS
4W-6393FILM-TERMINAL STRIP (TO)
4W-8152CIRCUIT BREAKER AS
168-8970CIRCUIT BREAKER GP (175-AMPERE)
143-6856SHUNT-TRIP
207-8645KIT-TERMINAL     (CIRCUIT BREAKER)
4W-8153CIRCUIT BREAKER AS
5N-3353CIRCUIT BREAKER AS
4W-8154CIRCUIT BREAKER AS
3N-7554CIRCUIT BREAKER AS
4W-8155CIRCUIT BREAKER AS
5N-3352CIRCUIT BREAKER AS
4W-8156CIRCUIT BREAKER AS
3N-7555CIRCUIT BREAKER AS
4W-8157CIRCUIT BREAKER AS
5N-3351CIRCUIT BREAKER AS
6T-3645CIRCUIT BREAKER GP -60-AMPERE
6V-8378NUT (10-32-THD)
104-4378CIRCUIT BREAKER GP
100-5954BAR (T1, 250-AMPERE)
100-5955BAR AS (T2, 250-AMPERE)
100-5956BAR (T3, 250-AMPERE)
104-7612CIRCUIT BREAKER GP (100-AMPERE)
104-8679SHUNT
9Y-4275FILM-INFORMATION (TERMINAL STRIP)(TERMINAL STRIP)
104-4379CIRCUIT BREAKER GP
104-7614CIRCUIT BREAKER GP (125-AMPERE)
9Y-4275FILM-INFORMATION (TERMINAL STRIP)
104-4380CIRCUIT BREAKER GP
104-7615CIRCUIT BREAKER GP (150-AMPERE)
104-4381CIRCUIT BREAKER GP
104-7617CIRCUIT BREAKER GP (175-AMPERE)
104-4382CIRCUIT BREAKER GP
104-7619CIRCUIT BREAKER GP (200-AMPERE)
104-4383CIRCUIT BREAKER GP
104-7621CIRCUIT BREAKER GP (225-AMPERE)
104-4384CIRCUIT BREAKER GP
104-7623CIRCUIT BREAKER GP (250-AMPERE)
104-4385CIRCUIT BREAKER GP
104-4365BAR (T1, 600-AMPERE)
104-4364BAR AS (T2, 600-AMPERE)
104-4363BAR (T3, 600-AMPERE)
104-7625CIRCUIT BREAKER GP (300-AMPERE)
104-8680SHUNT
104-4386CIRCUIT BREAKER GP
104-7627CIRCUIT BREAKER GP (350-AMPERE)
104-4387CIRCUIT BREAKER GP
104-7628CIRCUIT BREAKER GP (400-AMPERE)
104-4388CIRCUIT BREAKER GP
104-7629CIRCUIT BREAKER GP (450-AMPERE)
104-4389CIRCUIT BREAKER GP
104-7630CIRCUIT BREAKER GP (500-AMPERE)
113-0833CIRCUIT BREAKER GP
113-0821CIRCUIT BREAKER GP (200-AMPERE)
113-0856SHUNT-TRIP
113-0796BAR (T0, 250-AMPERE)
113-0798BAR (T2, 250-AMPERE)
113-0797BAR AS (T1, T3 250-AMPERE)
113-0834CIRCUIT BREAKER GP
113-0822CIRCUIT BREAKER GP (250-AMPERE)
168-0342CIRCUIT BREAKER GP
169-1855TERMINAL
168-0343CIRCUIT BREAKER GP
168-0345TERMINAL
168-8967CIRCUIT BREAKER GP
207-8644KIT-TERMINAL (CIRCUIT BREAKER)
168-8968CIRCUIT BREAKER GP
168-8969CIRCUIT BREAKER GP
168-8970CIRCUIT BREAKER GP
168-8971CIRCUIT BREAKER GP
168-8972CIRCUIT BREAKER GP
168-8973CIRCUIT BREAKER GP
207-8656KIT-TERMINAL (CIRCUIT BREAKER)
169-1828CIRCUIT BREAKER GP
169-1842BAR
169-1844BAR AS
168-8967CIRCUIT BREAKER GP (100-AMPERE)
275-7781CIRCUIT BREAKER GP (100-AMPERE)
169-1829CIRCUIT BREAKER GP
168-8968CIRCUIT BREAKER GP (125-AMPERE)
275-7782CIRCUIT BREAKER GP (125-AMPERE)
169-1830CIRCUIT BREAKER GP
168-8969CIRCUIT BREAKER GP (150-AMPERE)
275-7783CIRCUIT BREAKER GP (150-AMPERE)
270-4656CIRCUIT BREAKER GP (150-AMPERE)
169-1831CIRCUIT BREAKER GP
275-7784CIRCUIT BREAKER GP (175-AMPERE)
169-1832CIRCUIT BREAKER GP
168-8971CIRCUIT BREAKER GP (200-AMPERE)
275-7785CIRCUIT BREAKER GP (200-AMPERE)
169-1833CIRCUIT BREAKER GP
168-8972CIRCUIT BREAKER GP (225-AMPERE)
275-7786CIRCUIT BREAKER GP (225-AMPERE)
169-1834CIRCUIT BREAKER GP
168-8973CIRCUIT BREAKER GP (250-AMPERE)
275-7787CIRCUIT BREAKER GP (250-AMPERE)
169-1837CIRCUIT BREAKER GP
169-1843BAR
169-1845BAR AS
168-0342CIRCUIT BREAKER GP (400-AMPERE)
169-1839CIRCUIT BREAKER GP
168-0343CIRCUIT BREAKER GP (600-AMPERE)
175-1329CIRCUIT BREAKER GP
175-1331CIRCUIT BREAKER GP (300 TO 400-AMPERE)
169-1863BAR
175-1331CIRCUIT BREAKER GP
143-5853CIRCUIT BREAKER AS (400-AMPERE)
175-1333SHIELD-TERMINAL
175-1335CIRCUIT BREAKER GP
175-1337CIRCUIT BREAKER GP (200 TO 250-AMPERE)
169-1862BAR
175-1337CIRCUIT BREAKER GP
270-4656CIRCUIT BREAKER GP
275-8389SHUNT-TRIP
275-8415KIT-TERMINAL (CIRCUIT BREAKER)
275-7781CIRCUIT BREAKER GP
275-8390KIT-TERMINAL (CIRCUIT BREAKER)
275-7782CIRCUIT BREAKER GP
275-7783CIRCUIT BREAKER GP
275-7784CIRCUIT BREAKER GP
275-7785CIRCUIT BREAKER GP
275-7786CIRCUIT BREAKER GP
275-7787CIRCUIT BREAKER GP
275-7791CIRCUIT BREAKER GP
275-7792CIRCUIT BREAKER GP
4W-8378FASTENER GP-CIRCUIT BREAKER
5S-7382BOLT (3/8-16X1.375 IN)
5P-1075WASHER-HARD (10.2X22.5X3MM THK)
8L-7395NUT-FULL
7W-1688FASTENER GP-CIRCUIT BREAKER
7W-1689FASTENER GP-CIRCUIT BREAKER
4L-9337BOLT (3/8-16X1.5 IN)
4W-8213MOUNTING GP-CIRCUIT BREAKER
106-4976BRACKET
7K-1181STRAP-CABLE
8T-0192BOLT (3/8-16X2.25-IN)
4W-9449FILM-INFORMATION (GENERATOR WIRING DIAGRAM)(DIAGRAM 10/12 LD STATOR)
4W-8987CABLE AS-NEUTRAL
4D-3100GROMMET
4B-1286SCREW-MACHINE (5/16X18-THD)
9B-7237BOLT (3/8-16X1.25-IN)
8T-5409STUD-TAPERLOCK (3/8-16X1.57-IN)
113-0849MOUNTING GP-CIRCUIT BREAKER
113-0808BRACKET
113-0845BRACKET
169-1847MOUNTING GP-CIRCUIT BREAKER
169-1852BRACKET
169-1857MOUNTING GP-CIRCUIT BREAKER
105-7931SWITCH AS-AUXILIARY
107-8517SWITCH AS -AUXILIARY
113-0859SWITCH AS-AUXILIARY
169-1864SWITCH GP-AUXILIARY -CIRCUIT BREAKER POSITION INDICATOR
244-9825SWITCH-AUXILIARY (SINGLE POLE, DUAL THROW)(CIRCUIT BREAKER POSN INDICATOR)
169-1866SWITCH GP-AUXILIARY -CIRCUIT BREAKER POSITION INDICATOR
244-9825SWITCH-AUXILIARY (SINGLE POLE, DUAL THROW)(CIRCUIT BREAKER ALARM)
3N-7052CHART-CIRCUIT BREAKER
4W-8145CHART-CIRCUIT BREAKER
5N-2703CHART-CIRCUIT BREAKER
4P-4635CONNECTION GP-ELECTRICAL
2N-3480SCREW-MACHINE (10-24X0.75-IN)
4D-1260STRIP AS-TERMINAL
6V-8376SCREW-MACHINE     (8-32X0.25-IN)
4S-4455CLIP
4W-7662MARKER
7W-0922WIRE AS-STRAP
9F-8125LOCKWASHER
8L-8413STRAP-CABLE (GROUND)
103-8974CONNECTION GP-ELECTRICAL
7W-0922WIRE AS-STRAP (GROUND)
108-2780FILM-IDENTIFICATION (TERMINAL MARKER)
6V-7978SCREW-MACHINE (10-32X0.375-IN)
9S-5937LOCKNUT (10-32-THD)
7C-4551FILM-IDENTIFICATION (TERMINAL MARKER)
7C-4552FILM-IDENTIFICATION (TERMINAL MARKER)
5N-2840CLIP
5N-5159JUMPER-STRIP
3S-2093STRAP-CABLE
7C-4354CLIP
8T-0023BOLT-HEAD LOCKING (5/16-18X1-IN)
7W-5342CONTACTOR GP-ALARM
2W-8916SWITCH AS-TEMPERATURE (ENGINE COOLANT)
6L-5652ADAPTER
5B-4855BUSHING-REDUCER
3J-1907SEAL-O-RING
6T-6652SWITCH AS-PRESSURE (ENGINE OIL)
7N-7781HOUSING-RECEPTACLE     (14-GA TO 18-GA)
7N-7779SOCKET-CONNECTOR     (14-GA TO 18-GA)
7N-7780PIN-CONNECTOR     (14-GA TO 18-GA)
012-8140BUSHING-TERMINAL
7L-7367CONTACTOR GP-OVERSPEED
1H-4560BOOT-SPARK PLUG
3N-4026CONTACTOR (OVERSPEED)
5H-9942SEAL
5P-6025LOCKWIRE (0.3-M)
5M-1822WASHER (9.9X19X1-MM THK)
7C-2700CONTROL GP-MANUAL VOLTAGE
105-7185HARNESS AS-PANEL -CIRCUIT BREAKER
109-3038END-WIRE (16-GA)
5P-0651WIRE-ELECTRICAL (16-GA, ORANGE)(1.9-M)
5P-5623WIRE-ELECTRICAL (16-GA, BLACK)(1.9-M)
8M-2771CLIP
4B-4274WASHER (5.5X13X1.2-MM THK)
6J-4762SCREW (10-32X0.625-IN)
5P-1476TERMINAL-FORK (14-GA TO 16-GA, NO. 10 SCREW)
7W-6004TRANSFORMER
4W-9602BOX GP-JUNCTION
2W-8602STRIP-TERMINAL
2W-8684FILM-IDENTIFICATION (TERMINAL MARKER)
6I-1842HARNESS AS-BOX
1S-9593STRAP-CABLE
5P-1475TERMINAL-FORK     (14-GA TO 16-GA, NO. 8 SCREW)
5P-2321TERMINAL-FORK     (14-GA TO 16-GA, NO. 6 SCREW)
5P-3059TERMINAL-FORK     (18-GA TO 22-GA, NO. 6 SCREW)
7N-7782HOUSING-PLUG     (14-GA TO 18-GA)
7T-6364TERMINAL-BLADE     (12-GA TO 16-GA)
9G-3186TERMINAL-FORK     (18-GA TO 22-GA, NO. 8 SCREW)
9G-3662GROMMET
9G-3695PLUG-SEAL
379-3359SWITCH AS-SPEED (ELECTRONIC SPEED)
6V-6790SCREW-WASHER HEAD     (6-19X0.625-IN)
1P-7326WASHER     (4.32X9.52X1.52-MM THK)
2N-2258RIVET-POP
2W-8603MOUNT-FLEXIBLE
4W-3925BOX AS-JUNCTION
6V-7192NUT-INSERT     (10-24-THD)
2W-0394CLAMP
4W-7957PLATE GP-IDENTIFICATION (JUNCTION BOX)
1L-6561PLUG
109-6507SWITCH AS-PUSH BUTTON (EMERGENCY STOP)
111-1325BLOCK-CONTACT (2-POLE)
2W-8802STRIP-SEAL
5N-4988DIODE AS
3L-4566PLUG-BUTTON
6T-3644CIRCUIT BREAKER AS (20-AMPERE)(FUEL SHUTOFF SOLENOID)
9B-7233LOCKWASHER
8M-5312SPACER (0.203X0.75X0.25-IN THK)
7S-4338SCREW-MACHINE (8-32X0.75-IN)
6T-3642CIRCUIT BREAKER AS (10-AMPERE)(LOGIC CIRCUIT)
6K-9591PLUG-BUTTON
2W-8935WIRE AS
7T-6365HOUSING-RECEPTACLE
5P-6025LOCKWIRE
8S-8158SEAL-WIRE
3E-6477RELAY AS (24-VOLT)(FUEL SHUT-OFF)
2W-8803FILM-IDENTIFICATION (TERMINAL MARKER)
4F-8711PLUG-BUTTON
2N-3479SCREW (10-24X0.5-IN)
4W-3969BRACKET-RETAINER
8M-3839BUTTON-PLUG
6V-2673CAP-PROTECTION
9S-4684PLUG
7L-0688BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (10-24X1.2-IN)
5N-9222MANIFOLD-PRESSURE
4H-3001PLUG-BUTTON
7W-6788CLAMP
6T-1546SWITCH AS-PRESSURE (ENGINE OIL)
7W-8005BOX GP-JUNCTION
3N-5583HOLDER-LAMP
3N-5718HOLDER-LAMP
5N-8757SENSOR GP-SPEED
5N-6753SENSOR GP-SPEED (ENGINE)
9G-3186TERMINAL-FORK (18-GA TO 22-GA, NO. 8 SCREW)
4B-4281WASHER (16.8X33X2.5-MM THK)
9X-3402SOCKET-CONNECTOR (16-GA TO 18-GA)
155-2274KIT-CONNECTING PLUG (6-PIN)
155-2263WEDGE-PLUG LOCK (6-PIN)
8T-8737PLUG-SEAL
189-5746SENSOR GP-SPEED
171-5349STRAP-MARKER
102-8802KIT-RECEPTACLE (2-PIN)
144-1636PIN-CONNECTOR (14-GA TO 18-GA)
9X-1386SLEEVE (14-CM)
206-2588SENSOR GP-SPEED
189-5746SENSOR GP-SPEED (ENGINE)
206-2587HARNESS AS-SENSOR (SPEED)
155-2270KIT-CONNECTING PLUG     (2-PIN)
155-2274KIT-CONNECTING PLUG     (6-PIN)
155-2261WEDGE-PLUG LOCK     (2-PIN)
155-2263WEDGE-PLUG LOCK     (6-PIN)
318-1181SENSOR GP-SPEED
9X-3401PIN-CONNECTOR (16-GA TO 18-GA)
126-1767PIN-CONNECTOR (14-GA TO 16-GA)
4W-8005CONTROL GP-AUTO START/STOP
4W-8735SWITCH-STOP (EMERGENCY)
3N-5976SWITCH (ENGINE CONTROL)
4W-8744TRACK-MOUNTING
3N-5978TIMER AS-ON DELAY
3N-5714RELAY AS (24-VOLT)(RUN)
3N-5714RELAY AS (24-VOLT)(ARMING)
3N-5714RELAY AS (24-VOLT)(ENGINE FAILURE)
4W-8743SOCKET-RELAY
4W-8734BOARD AS-FAULT
4W-8748BRACKET-AUTO CONTROL
4W-8747PLATE-AUTO CONTROL
2W-8683BLOCK-CONTACT
2W-4899DIODE AS
4W-8004CONTROL GP-MANUAL START/STOP
7W-6967SWITCH-ROTARY (ENGINE CONTROL)
4W-8746LENS-LAMP (RED)
3N-5719LAMP (24-VOLT)(CLEAR)
4W-8745HOUSING AS-LAMP
4W-8740BRACKET-CONTROL
4W-8741PLATE-MANUAL CONTROL
3N-5714RELAY AS (24-VOLT)(OIL PRESSURE/ENGINE FAILURE)
1W-8217SHUTOFF GP-ELECTRICAL
9F-6580BOLT (1/4-20X1.125-IN)
110-6464SOLENOID (SHUTOFF)
6I-2002GASKET
5G-2003SPACER (6.8X13X10-MM THK)
1W-9070DIODE AS
2W-8197SHUTOFF GP-ELECTRICAL
6D-2928BOLT (1/4-20X1.125-IN)
110-6465SOLENOID (SHUTOFF)
2W-8198SHUTOFF GP-ELECTRICAL
9X-2649STUD (1/4-20X1.75-IN)
125-5774SOLENOID GP-SHUTOFF (24-VOLT)
5P-0537WASHER-HARD (7.2X14.5X2-MM THK)
5N-8351SHUTOFF GP-ELECTRICAL
8C-6099SOLENOID GP-SHUTOFF
6V-8377NUT     (8-32-THD)
7X-0271BOLT (1/4-20X5.5-IN)
8L-3873GASKET
7N-9845SPRING
7L-5189SHAFT-SOLENOID
8H-0707BOLT (1/4-20X1-IN)
7W-6466SHUTOFF GP-ELECTRICAL
125-5773SOLENOID GP-SHUTOFF
9D-6637WIRE AS
1C-0569BOLT (5/16-18X0.5-IN)
125-5774SOLENOID GP-SHUTOFF
6V-8377NUT (8-32-THD)
3T-2652STARTING MOTOR GP-ELECTRIC
7T-0798STARTING MOTOR GP-ELECTRIC
8C-3647STARTING MOTOR GP-ELECTRIC
3T-6305STARTING MOTOR GP-ELECTRIC
3T-7022HOUSING AS-DRIVE
3T-0863LEVER-SHIFT
3T-0864HOUSING AS-LEVER
3T-0842BEARING AS
9X-0332KIT-SOLENOID (STARTING MOTOR)
8T-4244NUT (M12X1.75-THD)
3T-4716WIRE AS
3T-7020WASHER (19.5X30X1.5-MM THK)
3T-0847SCREW-SPECIAL (M5X10-THD, M5X13-THD)
3T-0867ARMATURE AS (24-VOLT)
3T-0865COIL AS-FIELD
3T-7021PLATE-BRAKE
3T-0850SCREW (M10X1.5-THD)
3T-0849BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M6X1X25-MM)
5C-2874NUT (M5X0.8-THD)
3T-0858SPRING
6V-9673SCREW-MACHINE (M5X0.8X12-MM)
3T-0862PLATE AS-BRUSH
7X-0562WASHER-HARD (13.5X19X0.8-MM THK)
4N-4517DRIVE AS-MOTOR
8T-4970BOLT (M6X1X14-MM)
3T-7025COVER-END
3T-0844KIT-BRUSH
3T-2768KIT-SEAL
3T-2769KIT-HARDWARE (STARTING MOTOR)
3T-7017KIT-BEARING
7T-2339KIT-LEVER
4N-3181STARTING MOTOR GP-ELECTRIC
0R-5207MOTOR GP-ELEC -C
8C-3651STARTING MOTOR GP-ELECTRIC
9X-4447STARTING MOTOR GP-ELECTRIC
6V-5227STARTING MOTOR GP-ELECTRIC
6V-5537STARTING MOTOR GP-ELECTRIC (24 VOLT)
6V-5538STARTING MOTOR GP-ELECTRIC (24 VOLT)
106-8552STARTING MOTOR GP-ELECTRIC (24 VOLT)
6V-5537STARTING MOTOR GP-ELECTRIC
6V-8188NUT (1/2-13-THD)
8T-8566TERMINAL AS
3T-3422WIRE AS
7T-3278HOLDER AS-BRUSH (STARTING MOTOR)
7T-3276ARMATURE AS (24-VOLT)
4M-1831PLUG-LEVER HOUSING
7L-2894GASKET
9X-9511SOLENOID AS (24-VOLT)(STARTING MOTOR)
036-9821WASHER
7T-3269BOOT
4M-1828RETAINER-SPRING
9M-7609SPRING (SHIFT LEVER)
4M-1827RETAINER-SPRING
2H-3429RING-RETAINING
4B-2049NUT (10-32-THD)
6N-3827DRIVE AS-MOTOR
9X-4824COVER-STARTING MOTOR
7T-3277COIL AS-FIELD
7T-3454INSULATOR
8H-1141SHOE-POLE
3F-0379SCREW-POLE SHOE (3/8-24-THD)
7T-3271CONNECTOR
8T-8569INSULATOR-TERMINAL
7T-3451KIT-INSULATOR (TERMINAL)
3E-7775HOUSING AS
036-9823BOLT (1/4-28X1-IN)
7T-3974HOUSING AS-DRIVE
3T-3434PLUG
7X-3373BOLT (5/16-18X0.88-IN)
7T-3270PLUNGER AS
7T-3279HOUSING AS
8C-3655KIT-BRUSH (STARTING MOTOR)
7T-3267KIT-BUSHING (STARTING MOTOR)
7T-3268KIT-LEVER (STARTING MOTOR)
8T-9884KIT-INSULATOR (STARTING MOTOR)
6V-5538STARTING MOTOR GP-ELECTRIC
8T-4133NUT (M10X1.5-THD)
8T-4121WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)
3E-0142HOUSING AS
3E-0141STOP-STARTING MOTOR
4N-7521RING-LOCK
3E-0143DRIVE AS-STARTING MOTOR
3E-0144HOUSING AS
3E-0140LEVER AS-STARTING MOTOR
3E-0138ARMATURE AS (24-VOLT)
3E-0137HOLDER AS-BRUSH (STARTING MOTOR)
3E-0135SOLENOID AS (24-VOLT)(STARTING MOTOR)
3E-0125COVER AS-STARTING MOTOR
3E-0139HOUSING AS
3E-0136HOUSING AS
3E-0132CONNECTOR
3E-0133WIRE AS-STARTING MOTOR
3E-0134COVER-PLUNGER
3E-0128KIT-BRUSH (STARTING MOTOR)
3E-0131KIT-WASHER (STARTING MOTOR)
3E-0127KIT-BEARING (STARTING MOTOR)
3E-0129KIT-HARDWARE (STARTING MOTOR)
3E-0130KIT-STARTING MOTOR SEAL
3E-0145KIT-STARTING MOTOR PIN
9X-0332KIT-SOLENOID (24-VOLT)(STARTING MOTOR)
3T-0844KIT-BRUSH (STARTING MOTOR)
3T-2768KIT-SEAL (STARTING MOTOR)
3T-7017KIT-BEARING (STARTING MOTOR)
7T-2339KIT-LEVER (STARTING MOTOR)
1H-2629STRIP-INSULATION
7T-3973HOUSING AS-LEVER
9L-5065STARTING MOTOR GP-ELECTRIC
8S-2332BOLT-12 POINT HEAD (5/8-11X1.75-IN)
4N-1059GASKET
9F-4337WIRE AS
207-1558STARTING MOTOR GP-ELECTRIC
3E-0128KIT-BRUSH (24-VOLT)
3E-0130KIT-STARTING MOTOR SEAL (24-VOLT)
3E-0129KIT-HARDWARE (24-VOLT)
3E-0127KIT-BEARING
3E-0131KIT-WASHER (24-VOLT)
3E-0145KIT-STARTING MOTOR PIN (24-VOLT)
106-8552STARTING MOTOR GP-ELECTRIC
283-1107KIT-CONNECTOR (STARTING MOTOR)
3R-8797SCREW & WASHER AS (3/8-24X0.72-IN)
250-8279KIT-SOLENOID (24-VOLT)
207-1560STARTING MOTOR GP-ELECTRIC
10R-0399MOTOR GP-ELEC -C
6V-5538STARTING MOTOR GP-ELECTRIC (24-VOLT)
207-1561STARTING MOTOR GP-ELECTRIC (24-VOLT)
207-1561STARTING MOTOR GP-ELECTRIC
0S-1597BOLT (1/4-28X1-IN)
376-4353KIT-SOLENOID (24-VOLT)(24-VOLT)
2W-8916SWITCH AS-TEMPERATURE
7N-7780PIN-CONNECTOR
7N-7781HOUSING-RECEPTACLE
7N-7779SOCKET-CONNECTOR (CONNECTOR)
4W-8181SWITCH GP-GOVERNOR
7N-8008SWITCH AS-TOGGLE (GOVERNOR)
3L-8187LOCKWASHER
6T-3631NUT-HEX     (15/32-32-THD)
6T-3632LOCKWASHER
6T-3633RING-LOCKING
6V-8374SCREW-MACHINE     (6-32X0.25-IN)
4W-8182SWITCH GP-GOVERNOR
9D-3721SWITCH-TOGGLE (GOVERNOR)
8N-6670SWITCH GP-GOVERNOR
3L-4576PLATE-IDENTIFICATION (GOVERNOR RAISE/LOWER)
7N-8008SWITCH AS-TOGGLE (GOVERNOR RAISE/LOWER)
3L-8187LOCKWASHER     (NO. 6)
6T-3632LOCKWASHER     (11.96X15.08X.5SMM THK)
6T-3633RING-LOCKING     (12.3MM ID)
2W-0862SWITCH GP-START
122-4638BRACKET AS
7B-2742BOLT (1/4-20X1.25-IN)
7C-0100MOUNT-FLEXIBLE
5S-0003NUT (5/16-18-THD)
9W-1077SWITCH GP-START (ENGINE)
8J-4785PLATE-INSTRUCTION (START SWITCH)(ENGINE)
122-4637BRACKET
9W-1077SWITCH GP-START
8F-3437LEVER-SWITCH (START)
5L-7200SCREW (8-32X0.375-IN)
3B-4501LOCKWASHER
8C-6808NUT (5/8-32-THD)
7M-0327WASHER-THRUST (17.4X25.4X1.6-MM THK)
6V-8364SCREW-MACHINE (10-32X9.52-MM)
7W-9833KIT-TRANSFORMER ISOLATION
4W-8990MOUNTING GP-TRANSFORMER
5P-2955BOLT (5/16-18X2.5-IN)
5P-4116WASHER-HARD (8.8X20.5X2-MM THK)
7K-3377PIPE
4W-7388CHANNEL-MOUNTING
5H-6467SCREW-MACHINE
067-3605CLAMP-HOSE
4W-8992BRACKET-MOUNTING
4W-8991BRACKET-MOUNTING
7C-6979TRANSFORMER AS
7C-8760RHEOSTAT AS
7C-8761TRANSFORMER AS
6V-5764SCREW-MACHINE
9F-5599LOCKWASHER
9Y-3856TRANSFORMER AS
3N-7499BRACKET-REGULATOR
9Y-3859TRANSFORMER
031-0243SCREW (1/4-20X0.625-IN)
7C-9132BRACKET
3K-1649STRIP-TERMINAL
3K-8106SCREW-MACHINE (8-32X1-IN)
4B-2043NUT (8-32-THD)
3N-9364MARKER
1P-5121SCREW-HEAD (5/16-18X1-IN)
7C-6849TRANSFORMER GP-CURRENT
7C-2701MODULE-BOOST
7C-9131BRACKET
033-2075WASHER (0.266X1.25X0.06-IN THK)
7C-5709SLEEVE
7C-5708GROMMET
6L-7008STRAP-CABLE
030-1193SCREW-MACHINE (10-32X19.05-MM)
9Y-3858TRANSFORMER
9Y-2940TRANSFORMER GP-CURRENT
5N-4685TAPE-ELECTRICAL (VARNISHED CAMBRIC)
7W-1615LEAD AS
1D-4717NUT (3/8-16-THD)
5N-4686TAPE-ELECTRICAL (VINYL)(PLASTIC)
9Y-3883TRANSFORMER GP-CURRENT
9Y-1711MODULE AS
4W-8102TRANSFORMER-CURRENT
5N-5429TRANSFORMER-CURRENT
5N-5430TRANSFORMER-CURRENT
5N-5431TRANSFORMER-CURRENT
5N-5432TRANSFORMER-CURRENT
5N-5433TRANSFORMER-CURRENT
7W-9261FASTENER GP-WIRING HARNESS
9G-9151CLIP
8M-2773CLIP
8T-8915BOLT (3/8-16X3.25-IN)
8T-2502BOLT (3/8-16X1.125-IN)
7X-0292BOLT (3/8-16X4.5-IN)
8T-9377BOLT (3/8-16X2.25-IN)
8S-2749SUPPORT
2W-0619WIRE AS
7X-0575WASHER-HARD (10.2X22.5X5-MM THK)
103-1931WIRING GP-PANEL
103-1932HARNESS AS-WIRING (ENGINE START/STOP)
155-2270KIT-CONNECTING PLUG     (2-PIN)(ENGINE START/STOP HARNESS)
155-2260KIT-CONNECTING PLUG     (3-PIN)(ENGINE START/STOP HARNESS)
102-8803KIT-RECEPTACLE     (3-PIN)(ENGINE START/STOP HARNESS)
102-8805KIT-RECEPTACLE     (6-PIN)(ENGINE START/STOP HARNESS)
155-2274KIT-CONNECTING PLUG     (6-PIN)(ENGINE START/STOP HARNESS)
3N-7290BASE GP-ENGINE & GENERATOR
3N-6266BASE AS-ELECTRIC SET
1A-1135BOLT (5/8-11X2IN)
1D-4720NUT (5/8-11 THD)
4D-3704WASHER-HARD (5MM THK)
7W-0037BUMPER-RUBBER
2W-8068CONTROL GP-FUEL RATIO
4W-1339CONTROL GP-FUEL RATIO
2W-8067TUBE AS
8J-8343SEAL-O-RING
2B-2404CLIP
3J-7352CONNECTOR
5P-6620SEAL-O-RING
8M-8515SEAL-O-RING
033-5879SEAL-O-RING
6V-5894BOLT (1/4-20X3.75-IN)
7W-2830CONTROL GP-FUEL RATIO
2D-6392SEAL-O-RING
8N-6680SCREEN AS (FUEL)(GOVERNOR HOUSING)
9S-8748NUT-FULL (1/4-28-THD)
2W-9315WASHER-SPRING
4W-0924RETAINER
5P-8210SEAL-O-RING
7W-2826SPRING
4P-7275COVER
106-6493WASHER
7N-9062HOUSING
8N-5763SEAL
8N-5764PISTON
8F-4610RING-RETAINING
2A-5546BOLT (1/4-20X1.375-IN)
5P-6945BOLT (1/4-20X1.125-IN)
4P-7274COVER
2W-9316VALVE AS (FUEL CONTROL)
7N-9036VALVE-INTERNAL (FUEL CONTROL)
8N-5765SPRING
7N-9035RETAINER
7W-2015EXTENSION-VALVE
7W-2827SPRING
9N-1754SPRING
6I-1564DIAPHRAGM
3E-6760SEAL-O-RING
115-3358WASHER (12.7X6.65X0.79-MM THK)
4N-3829CONTROL GP-GOVERNOR
8L-4282HUB
4N-4523HANDLE AS
4W-2541SHAFT
4W-2542SPRING
4N-4520GUIDE
5K-0605PLUG
3N-3786ROD-THROTTLE CONTROL
6B-5150LOCKNUT
3N-3787BRACKET-CONTROL
4J-6750SPACER (21-MM THK)
2H-0210SPRING-SHUTOFF
4N-4519QUADRANT-CONTROL
1K-6539PIN
3B-4604PIN-COTTER
6N-0775RATCHET-GOVERNOR CONTROL
4N-4600CONTROL GP-GOVERNOR
6N-0254SPACER
6N-0768SCREW-MACHINE
2W-1973DRAIN GP-FUEL
2W-1976TUBE AS
6L-3616CONNECTOR
2W-1978TUBE AS
1F-5842BOLT (5/16-18X3.25-IN)
8F-6809WASHER (9.9X22.2X5-MM THK)
5K-9243ELBOW-FLARED
4M-5317BUSHING-REDUCING
2N-9768SWITCH-LIQUID LEVEL (FUEL ALARM)
4F-7957BOLT (1/4-20X0.875-IN)
1M-7163SPACER
8B-1931BUSHING-REDUCING
9L-8496TEE-INVERTED FLARED
9L-8492PLUG (FUEL LINES DRAIN)
2W-1974BRACKET AS-MOUNTING
1F-2280SPACER     (0.438X0.75X2.438-IN THK)
9F-6445NUT-WELD     (1/4-20-THD)
4M-1149CLIP
1W-8235DRIVE GP-TACHOMETER
1W-4581ADAPTER AS
9S-0211CLAMP-METER
8H-3127BOLT (1/4-20X0.75-IN)
4M-8303SEAL-O-RING
4N-0538COUPLING
4W-0313DRIVE GP-TACHOMETER
1W-4580ADAPTER AS
9S-5033BOLT-12 POINT HEAD (1/4-20X0.625-IN)
2W-1713TUBE AS
6V-3265CLIP
2W-1677SPACER (7.67X13.72X20-MM THK)
5P-4115WASHER-HARD (7.2X19X2-MM THK)
4B-9365BOLT (1/4-20X3-IN)
139-0501ELBOW (90-DEG)
7N-9520GASKET
7N-9519BASE AS-FUEL FILTER
9S-4167STUD-HOLLOW     (1-14X1.47-IN)
9S-4191PLUG-O-RING
6B-4198BOLT (1/4-20X4.19-IN)
1R-0750FILTER-FUEL (ADVANCED EFFICIENCY)
030-7947ELBOW (90-DEG)
6N-6282FILTER GP-FUEL
266-0889INDICATOR AS (FUEL PRESSURE)
5P-5528BUSHING-REDUCING
6N-6251LEVER (FUEL FILTER DUPLEX VALVE)
6L-3428SCREW-MACHINE
6N-6259BASE AS-FUEL FILTER
1R-0749FILTER-FUEL (ADVANCED EFFICIENCY)
2M-4453SEAL-O-RING
6N-6248PLATE
2S-3992SPRING
2D-6642BALL
6N-6252VALVE-FUEL FILTER
2K-8467PIN-SPRING
4H-1641PIN-SPRING
9S-8006PLUG-O-RING
2M-9780SEAL-O-RING
6N-6249JUNCTION BLOCK
6N-6250GASKET
0S-1571BOLT (3/8-16X1.75-IN)
7E-5346VALVE AS (FUEL CHECK)
6N-6290FILTER GP-FUEL
6N-6300JUNCTION BLOCK
030-7947ELBOW
4W-1242BRACKET AS
0L-1143BOLT (3/8-16X2.5-IN)
8N-5251PUMP GP-FUEL PRM & PRIM FILTER
5P-1404ADAPTER
030-7948ELBOW
3K-0360SEAL-O-RING
8N-3365PUMP GP-FUEL PRIMING
8H-2807NUT (3/8-24-THD)
2J-0157SEAL-O-RING
1L-3769RING-RETAINING
8H-2778SEAL-RING (FUEL PRIMING PUMP)
7H-9678RETAINER-ELEMENT
7S-9323SPRING
8H-2810CASE AS-FILTER
9M-2341FILTER ELEMENT-WTR SEP & FUEL (STANDARD EFFICIENCY)(PRIMARY)
8N-3221DRIVE GP-GOVERNOR
1N-9882BOLT-LOCKING
8M-6701WASHER (0.281X0.5X0.032-IN THK)
8N-3233LEVER-GOVERNOR
8N-3234SHAFT-SHUTOFF
8N-3235LEVER-SHUTOFF
7L-4984STUD-TAPERLOCK (5/16-18X3.5-IN)
3B-6424LEVER-CONTROL ROD
5H-2532KEY-WOODRUFF
2A-4996BOLT (3/8-24X1.375-IN)
2L-6267LOCKNUT (3/8-24-THD)
8N-3232SHAFT-GOVERNOR
6N-2016SPRING-SHAFT
4W-4564SLEEVE-SHAFT
7N-1599PLATE-RETAINING
4W-8653COVER
8N-3224HOUSING AS-GOVERNOR DRIVE
7W-3349LOCKNUT
5P-5034BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (1/4-20X4.75-IN)
4W-8795SETSCREW-SOCKET
8H-0708BOLT (1/4-20X0.5-IN)
3L-5987COVER
6L-1597GASKET
8S-4711BOLT (1/4-20X4.5-IN)
4D-0514PLUG-PIPE
4N-2955BOLT-SELF-LOCKING (1/4-20X0.875-IN)
8N-3229GEAR AS-DRIVE (22 & 56 TEETH)
3L-3324PIN
8N-3238GEAR (16-TEETH)
0S-1614BOLT (1/4-20X0.5-IN)
6V-5029SEAL-LIP TYPE
3K-6983WASHER-RETAINING (0.38X0.50X0.05-IN)
8N-3226GEAR AS-DRIVE (22 TEETH)
6F-7027BOLT (1/4-28X0.5-IN)
8N-3239GASKET
8H-9186SPRING
8N-3236SUPPORT AS-RACK
8S-6814PIN
5H-5744BUSHING-TERMINAL
2N-5920EXTENSION-RACK
0S-1616BOLT (1/4-20X1-IN)
8L-5855COUPLING-GOVERNOR DRIVE
4P-2788GOVERNOR AS-ELECTRONIC
4W-5971POTENTIOMETER (100-OHM)(ENGINE SPEED CONTROL)
4W-5972KNOB (ENGINE SPEED CONTROL)
4W-8790BLOCK-FUSE
131-5453CONTROL AS-GOVERNOR
7T-0037FUSE (0.75-AMPERE)
7E-1232GOVERNOR AS-ELECTRONIC
131-5455CONTROL AS-GOVERNOR
3K-8782FUSE (10-AMPERE)
9Y-9782FILM-IDENTIFICATION (10-AMPERE FUSE)
7E-1246POTENTIOMETER (2000-OHM)(ENGINE SPEED CONTROL)
7C-4550SEAL
4B-5324WASHER (3.9X9.6X1.2-MM THK)
5H-6555LOCKWASHER
9X-6258SCREW-MACHINE (6-32X0.5-IN)
9X-6259SCREW-MACHINE (6-32X0.375-IN)
117-8556WASHER (5.6X7.8X0.5-MM THK)
7E-1233GOVERNOR AS-ELECTRONIC
9Y-9847CONTROL AS-GOVERNOR
2W-6982GOVERNOR GP
1W-6523PLUG
8N-3259COVER-HIGH IDLE
6I-2003GASKET
7N-2594SETSCREW-SLOTTED
7N-8775NUT-HIGH IDLE
4N-5485BODY-VALVE
5F-9144SEAL-O-RING
4N-5484VALVE-NEEDLE
6H-9691SEAL-O-RING
7N-8780COVER AS-CONTROL
8T-2604SEAL-LIP TYPE
150-3728GASKET
3P-0009INSULATOR
1P-2497BOLT-HEAD
8N-3258COVER-LOAD STOP
6I-2004GASKET
2M-7819RING-RETAINING
7N-8785SHAFT-PIVOT
1N-3802SEAT-SPRING
2W-2216SPRING-LINK
1N-3800SLEEVE-RACK CONTROL
8N-2507PISTON AS-SERVO
8N-2505VALVE-GOVERNOR SERVO
7C-0791CYLINDER AS
1W-4098PISTON-GOVERNOR SERVO
7W-0250SLEEVE
5P-9757SEAL-O-RING
031-0216BOLT (1/4-20X0.75-IN)
4N-2953RING-LOCK
7E-4892RACE-THRUST BEARING
7M-7219BEARING-THRUST
4W-6868RISER-GOVERNOR
7N-8821RING-RETAINING
8N-2495HOUSING AS-GOVERNOR
8S-6814PIN     (12.7MM LG)
4F-6024PIN     (8MM)
8N-2503ACTUATOR AS-GOVERNOR
7N-7268SEAT-SPRING
4N-6410SPRING-DASHPOT
4N-6408PISTON AS
4N-6407SPOOL-DASHPOT
4N-6406RING-SPACER
4N-6404RING-RETAINING
3K-5733SPRING
4N-0432BALL BEARING
6N-3504SEAT-GOVERNOR SPRING
150-3730GASKET
8N-2501HOUSING AS-GOVERNOR
7E-5346VALVE AS     (CHECK)
2F-2290PLUG-CORE
8N-2499SPRING-GUIDE
3D-8317RING-RETAINING
4N-0260SEAL-LIP TYPE
7N-7270SLEEVE-SPRING
7N-7267SPRING
6D-3897BOLT (8-32X0.5-IN)
6L-5897BOLT (1/4-20X0.875-IN)
2W-6104BLOCK AS-STOP
8N-3303DOWEL
1W-4243SPRING-BUMPER
2W-5161BOLT-LOAD STOP
8N-3256COLLAR-LOAD STOP
8L-5832NUT-HEX (10-32-THD)
9Y-4701SETSCREW-SOCKET (10-32X1.38-IN)
2W-7400SPRING
8N-3087STOP-IDLE DETENT
7N-2172PIN
7N-2171RING-RETAINING
7W-4272NUT-SEALING (5/16-18-THD)
2W-9305PLATE-THROTTLE
8N-3168LEVER-THROTTLE
2W-6102LEVER-SPRING SEAT
6I-1100GOVERNOR GP
6I-0984KIT-RELIEF VALVE (GOVERNOR)
4P-8388CLUTCH AS
4P-9624KIT-COVER REPAIR (GOVERNOR)
6I-1178KIT-DROOP SHAFT (GOVERNOR)
4P-9622KIT-REPAIR (GOVERNOR)
4W-5123MOTOR AS
7N-9738HOUSING-RECEPTACLE     (14-GA TO 18-GA)
4P-9623KIT-PLUG REPAIR (GOVERNOR)
4P-9625KIT-GOVERNOR CONTROL STOP
4P-9627KIT-GOVERNOR VALVE
6I-1103SPRING AS
7N-0001BALL HEAD AS
4P-9626KIT-GOVERNOR LINKAGE
4P-9629KIT-GOVERNOR PISTON
4P-9628KIT-BUFFER SPRING (GOVERNOR)
4P-9621KIT-GOVERNOR REPAIR
8N-3353GOVERNOR GP
4F-7957BOLT (1/4-20X.875IN)
2W-4869LEVER-GOVERNOR
5P-0537WASHER (2MM THK)
4W-8180GOVERNOR GP-ELECTRONIC
4W-5971POTENTIOMETER (ENGINE SPEED CONTROL)
4W-8185GOVERNOR GP-ELECTRONIC
4W-5391BOX AS-GOVERNOR PREREGULATOR
7T-0037FUSE     (0.75-AMPERE)
2L-7103BEARING-NEEDLE
7L-4975BEARING-SLEEVE
2S-0987DOWEL
9W-2187BEARING-NEEDLE
1F-4622BEARING-NEEDLE
5P-0796SEAL-LIP
2W-3371PUMP GP-GOV & FUEL INJ
7N-9521COVER-FUEL GALLERY
150-3725GASKET-FUEL
8N-5783DEFLECTOR-PULSE
8B-2377BOLT (1/4-20X2-IN)
4B-4276WASHER (7X16X1.6-MM THK)
2W-3370PUMP GP-FUEL INJECTION
2W-3372PUMP GP-GOV & FUEL INJ
3J-7354SEAL-O-RING (8.92MM ID)
8N-6670SWITCH GP-GOVERNOR (ENGINE SPEED)
8N-3354FASTENER GP-FUEL INJ PUMP
6V-6921SEAL-RING (20.32MM OD)
2H-3934SEAL (98.02MM ID)
5F-7054SEAL-O-RING (18.6MM ID)
2H-3932SEAL (28.17MM ID)
4W-5735LEVER AS-PIVOT
6V-6835SETSCREW-SOCKET     (10-32X0.625-IN)
8L-5832NUT-HEX     (10-32-THD)
4W-5734LEVER AS
6V-6835SETSCREW-SOCKET         (10-32X0.625-IN)
8L-5832NUT-HEX         (10-32-THD)
4J-7533SEAL-O-RING
7N-2176PIN-DETENT
7N-1052DOWEL
8N-3093SPRING-DETENT
8N-5403SHAFT AS-THROTTLE
8N-7276TORQUE CONTROL GP
8N-9596SPRING
2W-5448COVER
2W-5447GASKET
7C-8995FASTENER GP-FUEL INJ PUMP
8N-3799COVER-FUEL RATIO
9S-4180PLUG
5H-6552SETSCREW-SOCKET (10-32X1.25-IN)
7N-8768GASKET
2W-6178PUMP GP-FUEL INJECTION
7N-3104GASKET
2W-7729PUMP GP-GOV & FUEL INJ
2W-7728PUMP GP-FUEL INJECTION
2W-7730PUMP GP-GOV & FUEL INJ
5N-0379LINES GP-FLEXIBLE FUEL
3N-8098HOSE AS
005-4362ELBOW
3N-7155HOSE AS
7W-8118TUBE AS
4W-7629COVER
0S-1615BOLT (1/4-20X0.75-IN)
2W-2367LINES GP-FUEL INJECTION
7C-9361LINES GP-FUEL INJECTION
0S-1594BOLT (3/8-16X1IN)
8M-7145WASHER (5MM THK)
8N-8174LINES GP-FUEL INJECTION
6V-6921SEAL-RING
2H-3934SEAL-O-RING
8M-5248SEAL-O-RING
1B-4367BOLT (5/8-11X3-IN)
5F-7054SEAL-O-RING
9S-4185PLUG-O-RING
5P-8245WASHER-HARD (13.5X25.5X3.0-MM THK)
8M-4438SEAL-O-RING
8M-4446SEAL-O-RING
2H-3932SEAL-O-RING
4W-9655SUPPORT
7C-8876LINES GP-FUEL INJECTION
7C-7991LINE AS (CYLINDER 1)
7C-7992LINE AS (CYLINDER 2)
7C-7993LINE AS (CYLINDER 3)
7C-7994LINE AS (CYLINDER 4)
1W-9168CLAMP-FUEL LINE (NON-THREADED)
1W-9169CLAMP-FUEL LINE (THREADED)
5P-4939SCREW-MACHINE (10-24X15.88-IN)
6V-6867SCREW-MACHINE
3B-4502LOCKWASHER
5M-5528DAMPER-FUEL LINE
2W-4058CLAMP
2W-4057SUPPORT
7C-9361LINES GP-FUEL INJECTION -DOUBLE WALLED
7C-9771LINE AS-FUEL INJECTION (CYLINDER 1)
7C-9772LINE AS-FUEL INJECTION (CYLINDER 2)
7C-9773LINE AS-FUEL INJECTION (CYLINDER 3)
7C-9774LINE AS-FUEL INJECTION (CYLINDER 4)
2W-2379PLATE
2W-2380PLATE
2W-2346PLATE
6F-5559SEAL-O-RING
3V-2431WASHER (10.2X16X2-MM THK)
8N-5132CLAMP-NOZZLE
1T-0416BOLT (5/16-18X0.75-IN)
8H-9204WASHER-FELT (19/32X7/8X5/16-IN THK)
8N-7005INJECTOR GP-FUEL
0R-3418NOZZLE AS-FUEL V
9L-9098SEAL-CARBON STOP
1W-7461WASHER
2W-1230SCREW-BUTTON HEAD
1W-8616WASHER
4N-1761BOLT (1/4-20X6.5-IN)
2S-7383BOLT (1/4-20X3.25-IN)
8F-8178BOLT (1/4-20X3.25-IN)
2B-2955BOLT
6L-3528GASKET
2H-2292ROD-ADJUSTMENT
1B-4202NUT (5/16-24-THD)
5P-6672ROD END
3D-8752LOCKNUT (5/16-24-THD)
1B-1293BOLT (5/16-24X1.25-IN)
1D-4716NUT-FULL (5/16-18-THD)
4L-7547STUD-TAPERLOCK (5/16-18X2-IN)
5P-2645ELBOW
8N-3355TUBE AS-OIL DRAIN
8L-3282CONNECTOR
8N-8082COVER
1W-6539PUMP GP-FUEL INJECTION
7W-1927RING-RETAINING
8N-1415SPRING-CHECK
1W-9171BONNET-VALVE
1W-6987VALVE AS-CHECK (FUEL)
1W-6541PLUNGER AS
7N-1067SPRING-LIFTER
7W-2808WASHER-RETAINING
7C-5278BOLT-PLUNGER GEAR     (FUEL PUMP)(12.1MM LG)
1W-3485RACK-REGULATOR
1W-3486HOUSING GP-FUEL PUMP
1S-1953BEARING-RACK
1W-3285BEARING-RACK
4P-8480PIN-PUMP GUIDE
7N-7970BEARING-SLEEVE
6I-0979DOWEL
8N-2518BEARING-SLEEVE
2W-0261CAMSHAFT-FUEL PUMP
8N-5117BUSHING-TERMINAL
114-8718SEAL-O-RING
4W-6869SPACER
7N-1047COVER-TIMING
150-3724GASKET
7N-8421RING-RETAINING
8N-2487WASHER-THRUST
4P-9832LIFTER AS
4P-9023CAMSHAFT AS
7N-7264WEIGHT-GOVERNOR
9Y-7037BOLT     (1/4-20X1.25-IN)
1S-5440DOWEL
4N-9019DOWEL
7E-3986CARRIER-WEIGHT
7L-3326BEARING-THRUST
8N-2510SHAFT-WEIGHT CARRIER
7N-7166RACE-THRUST BEARING
1W-6350BASE AS-FUEL FILTER
8N-0803BASE-FILTER
7E-5346VALVE AS     (FUEL CHECK)
9S-8003PLUG
1J-9671SEAL-O-RING
105-2508PUMP AS-FUEL PRIMING
1B-7182BOLT (5/16-18X1.25-IN)
1P-0436GASKET (FUEL PRIMING PUMP)
1W-1695PUMP GP-FUEL TRANSFER
0R-3537PUMP GP-F XFR
4J-8997SEAL-O-RING
1W-1698HOUSING-TRANSFER PUMP
1W-1699COVER
1W-5912GUIDE & TAPPET AS
6J-2419SEAL-O-RING
7E-2464VALVE AS-CHECK (FUEL CHECK)
3D-2824SEAL-O-RING
6F-6672SEAL-O-RING
3D-2898SEAL-O-RING
5P-8215SEAL-O-RING
7W-0134SPRING-PUMP
8N-2637WASHER (21.3X29.5X1.6-MM THK)
7E-3667SPACER (25.46X28.86X1.84-MM THK)
8N-2641SLEEVE
1W-1669PISTON
6D-8498SCREW-HEAD
8N-2640COVER
7E-4656RETAINER
2W-7699SHUTOFF GP-MANUAL
150-3730GASKET-GOVERNOR
2W-5374LEVER-SHUTOFF
8S-7803RING-RETAINING
1W-6520SPRING
6V-5029SEAL-LIP
1W-6522SHAFT-THROTTLE
150-3728GASKET-GOVERNOR
7N-5334SETSCREW-SOCKET (25.4MM LG)
4B-2049NUT (10-32 THD)
2W-9161SHUTOFF GP-MANUAL
1N-9954LEVER
9F-6580BOLT (1/4-20X1.125IN)
7N-1796SPACER (1.549-MM THK)
8N-7519SPRING-TORQUE (0.635-MM THK)
2W-7234BAR-LOAD STOP (4-MM)
8M-9062RETAINER-SPRING
2P-2685SPACER (0.635-MM THK)
1P-6452INSULATOR
7W-5700CONTACT
7W-1065INSULATOR-TERMINAL
5N-4123CONNECTION GP-GENERATOR LEADS
5N-4686TAPE-ELECTRICAL (VINYL)
5N-4685TAPE-ELECTRICAL
6K-0806STRAP-CABLE
7H-8213MAT
5N-4124CONNECTION GP-GENERATOR LEADS
5N-4513CONNECTION GP-GENERATOR LEADS
7C-1781CONNECTION GP-GENERATOR LEADS
7C-1846CONNECTION GP-GENERATOR LEADS
8T-0192BOLT (3/8-16X2.25 IN)
1D-4717NUT (3/8-16 THD)
7W-0115CONNECTION GP-GENERATOR LEADS
7W-0133BAR-CONNECTOR
9X-2639SLEEVE
7W-0572CONNECTION GP-GENERATOR LEADS
7W-0574CONNECTION GP-GENERATOR LEADS
5P-7750BOLT-BRONZE (3/8-16X0.75-IN)
5P-7751NUT-BRONZE (3/8-16-THD)
5P-7752WASHER-BRONZE
5P-7758LOCKWASHER
5M-3062BOLT (3/8-16X0.75-IN)(CADMIUM)
4W-8981CONNECTION GP-TERMINAL STRIP
4F-4879BOLT (3/8-16X0.5-IN)
1D-4669BOLT-CARRIAGE (1/4-20X1-IN)
1B-4330NUT (1/4-20-THD)
4W-8983BAR-BUS
4W-8984BRACKET-SUPPORT
4W-8986BRACKET-STRIP
4W-8985PLATE-INSULATOR
4W-6392FILM-TERMINAL STRIP (T1, T2, T3)
4W-8962GENERATOR AR
4W-7421GENERATOR GP
7C-7319FILM-NOTICE (GENERATOR FAN)(GENERATOR FAN)
4W-5138FILM (GROUND)
7W-4445FILM-WARNING (DANGER VOLTAGE)
7W-0096PLATE-INFORMATION (GENERATOR INFORMATION)
1W-7848PLATE-SERIAL NUMBER (ENGLISH)
2K-3219SCREW-DRIVE (NO 6X0.25-IN)
4W-8963GENERATOR AR
4W-7423GENERATOR GP
4W-9656GENERATOR AR
4W-7422GENERATOR GP
7W-6199PANEL AS
5N-3175PLUG-BUTTON
5N-3174PLUG-BUTTON
7W-7252COVER AS-DRIP
6L-6663CHANNEL-RUBBER
9Y-2933SCREEN AS
3N-7427DEFLECTOR
111-6217FAN-GENERATOR
7W-8989STATOR AS
6L-6648CHANNEL
7W-0710ROTOR AS
3N-7493PANEL-TERMINAL BOX
1D-4539BOLT (5/16-18X2.5-IN)
3N-7496RETAINER-BEARING
101-1700STATOR-EXCITER
8L-9819LOUVER
5N-0540BRACKET-FIELD
3N-7489FRAME AS-BOX (RH)
8J-1256CLIP
2B-4602PLUG-PIPE
5N-3886SCREW (10-32X1.5-IN)
3N-7493PANEL-TERMINAL BOX (RH)
8L-9820PANEL-METER
7W-6371BRACKET-BOX (RH)
8L-9817COVER AS-BOX
7W-7177BRACKET-BOX (LH)
3N-7753COVER
149-6130REGULATOR AS-VOLTAGE
7C-6106FRAME AS (LH)
5N-3161COVER AS-TOP
030-2284PLUG-BUTTON
6D-7128SEAL-O-RING
5N-3176PLUG-BUTTON
5N-3167SEAL-RING
8P-7065PLUG-BUTTON
4W-9449FILM-INFORMATION (GENERATOR WIRING DIAGRAM)
7C-5711FILM-INSTRUCTION (VOLTAGE CONTROL ADJUSTMENT)(VOLTAGE ADJUSTMENT)
4W-3901KIT-ROTOR BALANCE WEIGHT (GENERATOR)
3N-5537KIT-HARDWARE
7W-0737KIT-STATOR REWIND
8L-9817COVER AS-BOX (BACK)
7C-5711FILM-INSTRUCTION (VOLTAGE CONTROL ADJUSTMENT)
7W-0746KIT-STATOR REWIND
3N-8764FILM-CONNECTION (SPACE HEATER)
6L-7575STRIP-TERMINAL
3N-8763STRIP-TERMINAL
7C-0554KIT-SPACE HEATER
9Y-2970RETAINER
4D-6066STRIP-TERMINAL
4W-8211INSULATOR -CIRCUIT BREAKER MOUNT
7W-4097INSULATOR -BREAKER MOUNT
7C-0553HEATER
7W-9095BRACKET
7C-0557LEAD AS
4M-5281BOLT (1/4-20X0.75-IN)
2D-6235LOCKNUT (1/4-20-THD)
4B-1237SCREW-MACHINE (10-32X12.7-MM)
7K-3434SCREW-TAPPING (6-20X0.75-IN)
2J-7550RING-RETAINING
5P-1977BALL BEARING
3N-1645SCREW-FORMING (5/16-18X1-IN)
4L-6499WASHER (0.38X0.88X0.06-IN THK)
7W-7524HUB-GENERATOR COUPLING
3N-8970HEAT SINK AS-POSITIVE
3N-1961SUPPRESSOR-VOLTAGE
3N-1958TUBE-INSULATING
3N-1960CLAMP-RESISTOR
3N-1959RESISTOR AS
3N-8968RECTIFIER AS
3N-9116STRIP-TERMINAL
1H-4336SCREW-MACHINE (10-32X0.563-IN)
3D-9799SCREW-MACHINE (8-32X0.875-IN)
7W-4471HEAT SINK AS-NEGATIVE
3N-5312RECTIFIER AS
4W-3903CORE AS-ROTOR
4W-6713FAN AS
4C-6715KIT-RECTIFIER SILICONE
3N-3142INSTALLATION AR-GENERATOR
3H-5368BOLT (7/16-14X1.375-IN)
5P-8244WASHER-HARD (12X22.5X2.5-MM THK)
8M-8468SEAL-O-RING
6V-8374SCREW-MACHINE (6-32X0.25-IN)
9Y-8420COVER (FUSE)
4B-4674WASHER (6.4X14.5X1.6-MM THK)
7C-3887BOLT (1/4-20X4.5-IN)
4P-9826BLOCK-FUSE
9Y-8419FUSE (12-AMPERE)
4B-1242SCREW-MACHINE (12-24X0.375-IN)
3H-3243BOLT (5/16-18X4.75-IN)
9N-0869WASHER-HARD (8.8X25.5X2-MM THK)
2W-9162BREATHER AS (CRANKCASE)
8H-2046SEAL-O-RING
4W-0276FUMES DISPOSAL GP
5N-5570HOSE (FUMES DISPOSAL)
9M-2904CLAMP-HOSE
1S-0833CLIP
134-4822FUMES DISPOSAL GP
5P-1252HOSE (90 CM)
4D-2886CLIP
8S-0780HOSE (FUMES DISPOSAL)
9Y-5764TUBE
1S-4557CLIP
2P-2720GASKET
9M-5732RIVET-POP
6N-2985CAP AS-FILLER (ENGINE OIL)
2P-2719PIPE-OIL FILLER
2A-3211WASHER (5.5X12.3X0.8-MM THK)
113-5253CAP AS-FILLER (ENGINE OIL)
211-4359FILTER AS-ENGINE OIL
2W-3247GAUGE GP-OIL LEVEL (DIPSTICK)
3N-4244GAUGE AS-OIL LEVEL (DIPSTICK)
2W-3258TUBE AS-GUIDE
8S-1326CONNECTOR AS
5P-4448NUT-AIR BRAKE
5P-4443SLEEVE-AIR BRAKE
102-2479TUBE AS-AIR VENT
3N-2925GAUGE GP-OIL LEVEL (DIPSTICK) -ENGINE
3N-4244GAUGE AS-OIL LEVEL (DIPSTICK) (ENGINE)
3N-4164TUBE AS-OIL GAUGE
2P-2697TUBE AS-AIR VENT
8N-6055BLOCK GP-OIL JUNCTION
5N-6954LINES GP-ENGINE OIL
2W-7689TUBE AS
7J-8611ELBOW-PIPE
4S-6399CONNECTOR
1L-5081SPACER (0.41X0.75X0.56-IN THK)
2M-5407GASKET
114-2687SEAL-O-RING
4L-3641CLIP
8N-7318TUBE AS
7F-7590GASKET
0L-0364LOCK
2S-1541ORIFICE-JET
9Y-7589TUBE AS-SCAVENGE
7C-2880BELL AS-SUCTION (ENGINE OIL)
8S-8874LOCKNUT
8M-0904GASKET
8N-7315TUBE AS-OUTLET
2D-7325TEE-PIPE
2A-0762BOLT (1/4-20X0.625-IN)
1W-8984BRACKET
5N-3671BLOCK-OIL JUNCTION
3B-1915BOLT (3/8-16X1-3/8-IN)
4N-5353ELBOW
2P-8746GASKET
6N-2642PUMP GP-ENGINE OIL
6I-1346PUMP GP-ENGINE OIL
0R-0920PUMP GP-ENG OIL
4W-2322BODY AS-OIL PUMP
2P-1170SHAFT AS-GEAR
4B-9880BALL
1F-1006DOWEL
8S-6511BEARING-SLEEVE
2P-1781SPACER (0.24-MM THK)
4P-3546VALVE AS-RELIEF (ENGINE OIL PRESSURE)
2B-2694BOLT (5/16-18X2-IN)
4N-3732COVER-VALVE
6N-1036GEAR (8-TEETH)
8S-0493SHAFT AS-PUMP
6I-1345SHAFT AS-OIL PUMP
4W-2321BODY AS-PUMP
1B-8709KEY-WOODRUFF
7W-0507GEAR-OIL PUMP DRIVE (40 TEETH)
0S-1590BOLT (3/8-16X2 IN)
1P-7346WASHER-HARD (10.2X35X6MM THK)
4W-8006MODULE GP-ALARM
3N-5762HORN
3N-5716SWITCH (PUSH BUTTON)(LAMP)
3N-5716SWITCH (PUSH BUTTON)(HORN SILENCE)
7C-3512HOUSING AS-LAMP
7C-3513LENS-LAMP (AMBER)
7C-3517BRACKET
7C-3518PLATE-RELAY
3N-5714RELAY AS (24-VOLT)(ALARM DISCONNECT/TIME DELAY)
7C-3515DIODE AS
6V-1075TRACK-RELAY (18-CM)
5N-5502DIODE AS (1-AMPERE, 800-PIV)
7C-0957FILM-MODULE (ALARM)(NFPA-99)
7C-3084MODULE GP-ALARM
7C-3514LENS-LAMP (RED)
3N-5714RELAY AS (24-VOLT)
6V-1075TRACK-RELAY (26-CM)
5N-5502DIODE AS
7C-3508RELAY-LOW BATTERY
7C-0958FILM-MODULE (ALARM, NFPA 110)
7C-3516MARKER
4W-9904DOOR GP-ACCESS
5P-5906SEAL
9D-3019CATCH
4W-9908BUTTON AS-PUSH
4W-9907HINGE AS
5P-5637SEAL
4W-9905WINDOW
9D-3017STRIKER
7W-0202DOOR GP-ACCESS
9Y-5036FILTER AS-ELECTRONIC
9Y-0968KIT-RFI FILTER
4W-0483GAUGE GP-COOLANT TEMPERATURE
6V-8368NUT (6-32-THD)
6V-3507SEAL-RECTANGULAR
200-5220GAUGE GP-COOLANT TEMPERATURE -COOLANT
7W-2937GAUGE GP-ENGINE OIL PRESSURE
1W-6401GAUGE GP-FUEL PRESSURE
3Y-2888CONNECTOR
3N-5588LAMP
5N-3666LAMP GP
5N-3667SOCKET AS-LIGHT
5N-3668BRACKET
4W-8183LAMP GP-PANEL ILLUMINATION
6L-5079SWITCH-TOGGLE (LAMP)
7G-9730LAMP AS (CLEAR)
6V-8367LOCKWASHER
6V-8382NUT-HEX     (11/16-27-THD)
7N-5876LAMP (24-VOLT, 0.2-AMPERE)(CLEAR)
2W-0693METER GP-SERVICE
4N-6657METER GP-SERVICE
1P-4923KIT-SERVICE METER
4W-8184METER GP-VOLT
105-1457VOLTMETER GP
3N-7818MODULE GP-AUXILIARY RELAY
3N-5714RELAY AS (24-VOLT)(AUXILIARY)
3N-7817TRACK-RELAY
3N-5784SOCKET-RELAY
5S-7348SCREW-MACHINE (6-32X0.375-IN)
4L-3916TERMINAL
4W-8009MODULE GP-AUXILIARY RELAY
4W-8787SOCKET-RELAY
3N-5568MODULE GP-CYCLE CRANKING
4W-8791TIMER-CYCLE
5S-7348SCREW-MACHINE (6-32X.375-IN)
3N-5786TRACK-RELAY
4W-8007MODULE GP-CYCLE CRANKING
4W-8002MODULE GP-SYNCHRONIZING LIGHTS
3N-9115STRIP-TERMINAL
4W-8757SWITCH-TOGGLE (SYNCHRONIZING LIGHTS MODULE)
4W-8754LENS-LAMP (CLEAR)
5N-3615LAMP (120-VOLT, 6-WATT)(CLEAR)
4W-8755HOUSING AS-LAMP
4W-8760BRACKET-MODULE
4W-8758PLATE-MODULE
5N-5507RESISTOR
7W-0484MARKER
7W-9804FILM-IDENTIFICATION (SYNCHRONIZING PANEL)
7W-9805FILM-WARNING (SYNCHRONIZING)
4W-8003MODULE GP-SYNCHRONIZING LIGHTS
4W-8759PLATE-MODULE
3N-5714RELAY AS (24-VOLT)(SYNCHRONIZING PANEL)
5N-5510RELAY-REVERSE POWER (SYNCHRONIZING PANEL)
5N-3388MODULE GP-SYNCHRONIZING LIGHTS
7C-3262MODULE GP-SYNCHRONIZING LIGHTS
4W-8757SWITCH-TOGGLE (SYNCHRONIZING LIGHTS ON/OFF)
5N-3615LAMP (120-VOLT, 6-WATT)
7C-2945RESISTOR
7C-3263MODULE GP-SYNCHRONIZING LIGHTS
3N-5719LAMP (24-VOLT)
7C-4378RELAY-REVERSE POWER
7W-9805FILM-WARNING (SYNCHRONIZING)(SYNCHRONIZING)
4W-8008MODULE GP-TIMER
4W-8792TIMER-COOL DOWN
7W-0919MOUNTING GP-CONTROL PANEL
7X-3186BOLT (3/8-16X2.125-IN)
3E-9865LOCKNUT (1/4-20 THD)
7C-2675SEAL-BELLOWS
1B-0676PIN
5P-0372LOCK PIN
3K-6060LOCKNUT (3/8-16 THD)
104-4704MOUNTING GP-CONTROL PANEL -EMCP II
6V-7646WASHER-HARD (7.2X25X2-MM THK)
3E-9865LOCKNUT (1/4-20-THD)
3K-6060LOCKNUT (3/8-16-THD)
5S-3552PLATE
8T-4226WASHER-PLATED (10.5X45X3-MM THK)
7E-7078MOUNTING GP-INSTRUMENT PANEL
7X-3178BOLT (1/4-20X1.625-IN)
5N-4261PANEL GP-ELECTRONIC
5N-2213HEAT SINK AS
5N-2214MODULE AS-CONTROL
5N-2249CAPACITOR AS
5N-2215TRANSFORMER AS
8N-2586PANEL GP-INSTRUMENT -RH
5P-3422TEE-PIPE
6K-8179CLIP
4L-6459BOLT (3/8-16X2.5-IN)
4B-2041NUT (6-32-THD)
2W-3681INDICATOR AS (ENGINE OIL PRESSURE)
200-5222GAUGE GP-COOLANT TEMPERATURE (WATER)
4B-2049NUT     (10-32-THD)
3B-8822ELBOW
2N-0178PANEL
7W-2731RETAINER
2N-0179COVER-PANEL
2L-6094ELBOW
5C-5881HOSE AS
8N-2584BRACKET AS
6H-6699ADAPTER (HEAT INDICATOR)
8B-2664BUSHING-REDUCER
6V-8001SEAL-O-RING
2N-5848BASE AS
5N-3387TIMER GP -COOL DOWN
4W-8000CHART-CONTROL PANEL
7E-4300CHART-INSTRUMENT PANEL
7C-1075TACHOMETER GP-ELECTRIC
9X-1117TACHOMETER
197-7348TACHOMETER GP
155-2274KIT-CONNECTING PLUG (6-PIN)(ELECTRIC TACHOMETER)
186-3736SOCKET-CONNECTOR (16-GA TO 18-GA)
6L-4502CHART-PLATE & FILM
7E-8070FILM (INFORMATION)(ENGINE S/N BAR CODE)
101-7664FILM-IDENTIFICATION (FUEL FILTER)
4P-8681FILM-IDENTIFICATION (ENGINE OIL FILTER)
4W-6413FILM-MAINTENANCE (3300 ENGINE)
115-5852PLATE & FILM GP (ENGINE INFORMATION)
7E-2681PLATE-IDENTIFICATION (CATERPILLAR)
3N-3790PLATE-SERIAL NUMBER (ENGINE)(USA)
4B-4158SCREW-DRIVE (NO 4X0.25-IN)
3N-3469TAG-INSTRUCTION (ENGINE PRESTART)
4P-3317KIT-INSTALLATION -EXCITER

Поиск

Поиск по номеру доступен в каждом отдельном каталоге.