Электронные каталоги запчастей для
спецтехники

Новости

01.02.2020

Обновлён и расширен электронный каталог HYUNDAI

02.08.2019

Обновлён электронный каталог CATERPILLAR

Добавлены модели трактора гусеничного типа

12.12.2018

Обновлён и расширен электронный каталог DOOSAN & DAEWOO

27.11.2018

Добавлен каталог запчастей двигателей спецтехники CATERPILLAR

21.02.2016

Расширены возможности поиска внутри модели в некоторых каталогах.

Теперь возможно искать запчасть по наименованию.

JCB ENGINE / 320/40132 TIER 3 MECHANICAL 9812/2350 / Список запчастей


Используемые запасные части.

320/40132Engine complete 74kW 24v TCA mech Tier 3 ZF FH1
320/09020Bracket engine lifting HEALTH&SAFEYWARNING
892/01146Tool fitting core plug
892/01155Tool removal f.i.p gear
892/01151Tool fitting, injector sleeve
892/01147Tool crankshaft turning
892/01148Tool timing pin crank & cam
892/01152Tool fitting, valve stem seal
892/01150Tool location pin sump pan
892/01154Tool remover f.i.p gear cover
892/01158Tool mandrel rear oil seal
892/01156Tool rear crankshaft oil seal fitting
892/01157Tool front crankshaft seal fitting
892/01159Tool fitting, injector seal
892/01168Tool dummy injector compression tester
892/01169Tool TDC setting
892/01173Tool LOCTITE applicator
892/01179Tool C-SPANNER FIP
892/01259Tool extension ring rear seal insertion
892/01264Tool injector removal
320/07182Tube fuel drain
892/01149Template oil pan sealant pressed sumps only HEALTH&SAFETYWARNING
892/01175Template sealant bedplate to block
892/01192Template gearcase to block
892/01177Template sealant, flywheel housing to gearcase
320/00830Sealant 5900 HEALTH&SAFETYWARNING
320/00834Seal 243 threadlocker
320/00831Sealant 518
320/00828Sealant 620
320/00833Gasket remover 7200
320/00832Cleaner degreaser 7063
320/00829Lubricant o ring P80
4001/1501Oil 15W/40, 5 litres
4001/1701Oil JCB 10W/30 5 litres
4001/1901Oil JCB 20/W50 5 Litre
4001/1502Oil 15W/40, 25 litres
4001/1702Oil JCB 10W/30 25 litres
4001/1902Oil JCB 20/W50 25 Litre
4001/1503Oil 15W/40, 200 litres
4001/1703Oil JCB 10W/30 200 litres
4001/1903Oil JCB 20/W50 200 Litre
4006/0102Fluid anti-freeze 5 litre
4006/0103Fluid anti-freeze 25 Ltr
4006/0104Fluid anti-freeze 200 Ltr
320/09200Kit-seal rocker cover
320/07504Seal Fuel Injector
320/07580Seal Rocker Cover
320/06587Cap fuel injector
320/06588Cap fuel pipe
320/07034O Ring I/D3.5 x O/D7.25mm
320/04092O Ring oil filler cap
320/09219Kit-oil pan HEALTH&SAFETYWARNING
320/04050O Ring
320/09280Kit-top gasket turbo engine
320/04113Gasket oil cooler cover
320/05512Gasket intake heater
320/06053Gasket single tc to manifold
320/06035Gasket heatshield
320/05550Gasket inlet manifold
320/04543Seal C
320/03533Seal valve stem
320/02608Gasket cylinder head
320/06530Washer fuel injector
320/06524Seal injector
823/00372Washer Copper
320/00851O Ring
320/06012Washer sealing
320/04040O Ring
320/04501Gasket water inlet pipe
320/04179O Ring
320/04057Seal bonded
320/04521Seal bonded
320/04551Washer bonded seal
320/07051O Ring
320/00852Gasket drain pipe to turbo
320/09281Kit-bottom gasket turbo engine
320/04510Gasket water pump
320/03119Seal front oil
320/03029Seal rear oil
320/00831Sealant 518 SeeNote1
320/04208Gasket blk to o/drain pipe
320/05140O Ring
320/06519Seal injection pump to timing case
320/08007O Ring
320/08009O Ring
320/09249Kit-piston and Rings Standard
320/03040Bolt con-rod M10 x 57
320/09217Kit-top gasket turbo engine
320/09218Kit-bottom gasket
320/09258Kit-piston and Rings +0.5mm
320/09259Kit-piston and Rings +1.0mm
320/07155Filter fuel 5 micron
320/04114Retainer fuel filter
2102/0407Pin tension
1317/3305ZBolt Flanged M8 x 20 lg
320/04133Filter engine oil
320/08598Belt drive L=1835
320/08599Belt drive L=1855
320/08686Belt 8 PK 1909
320/08647Belt drive L=1929
320/08646Belt drive L=1941
320/08601Belt drive L=1955
320/08552Belt drive L=1981
320/08603Belt drive L=1988
320/08609Belt drive L=1995
320/08608Belt drive L=2002
320/08604Belt drive L=2011
320/08672Belt drive L=2079
320/08605Belt drive L=2093
320/08606Belt drive L=2110
320/08600Belt drive L=2121
320/08607Belt drive L=2141
320/03143Pulley crankshaft
320/03069Bolt torx head flange M12 x 65 x 12.9
320/08584Adjuster auto-tension
1319/0308ZScrew star drive M8 x 30
320/09033Motor starter 24v with earth stud
714/40307Switch starter solenoid 24Volt
714/40303Kit-sundry parts
714/40308Brush holder assembly 24 Volt
714/40309Kit-brush 24 Volt
1319/0408ZScrew star drive M10 x 30
320/08611Alternator 24V-55AMP
714/40310Kit-through bolt
714/40312Pulley alternator
714/40311Kit-nut & spacer
714/40315Regulator & brush box assembly - 24v
714/40316Kit-brush 24volt
1319/3422ZBolt star drive M10 x 120
320/04046Switch oil pressure
320/04554Switch cold start advance
320/04588Switch sender coolant BLUE temperature M12 x 1.5
716/30256Solenoid 24volt - ESOS cold start advance
17/105202Seal Ring
320/07059Pipe fuel lift pump to fuel filter
320/07087Pipe fuel fuel filter to fuel injection pump
320/07176Pipe assembly fuel leak-off
320/07033Ring snap
320/07055Clip pipe
320/07052Pipe fuel filter to fuel injection pump
320/06576Pipe assembly fuel boost control
320/07035Gland boost control
320/06724Injector fuel 74kW TCA mT3
320/02639Clamp fuel injector
320/02593Bolt injector clamp
320/07040Pump fuel lift
320/07056Rod push low pressure fuel pump
1319/0307ZScrew star drive M8 x 25
320/06726Pump fuel injection 74kW TCA 24V mT3
320/06578Gear injection pump 65T
320/06577Nut M14 fuel injection pump gear
320/07063Stud M8 X 1.25
320/06564Nut M8 flange head
716/30255Solenoid fuel pump - ESOS cold start advance
320/06747Pump injection 74kw 24v mT3
716/30183Solenoid ESOS cols start advance 24v single screw terminal
333/F9873Solenoid ESOS cold start advance 24v twin spade terminal
320/04542Pump water assembly
320/04514Screw pan head M8 x 25
320/04547Connector water inlet assembly
320/04540Housing thermostat
320/04618Thermostat ABI
320/07698Cover rocker assembly
320/04090Cap Oil Filler Assembly
320/07690Plate CCV Closure
320/07609Screw Torx Socket Pan Head M5 x12
1315/0203VScrew set m6 x 16 grade 8.8
320/07701Unit Oil Seperator Cyclone
828/10433O Ring
320/00868Plug Parallel Core
320/07615Bolt isolated 63mm x M8 Star Drive
320/07640Bolt Isolated 60m x M8 HEX Head
892/01262Kit caps & plugs injection components
320/07708Cover fuel injector 320/07716
320/07707Insert injector cover
826/01559Flange Button Head Socket
320/03617Shaft rocker
320/03650Arm exhaust rocker
320/03653Arm inlet rocker
320/03523Washer spring
320/03656Pedestal rocker shafy
320/03657Pedestal rocker shaft oil feed
1317/3312ZBolt M8 x 50
1317/3315ZBolt flange head M8 x 65
320/03511Adjuster valve lash
320/03647Piece bridge
320/03677Rod push
320/03524Tappet valve
320/06079Turbocharger 74kw (Dn) T3
320/06161Turbocharger 74kw (Dn) T3
320/09050Kit-hose turbo wastegate
650/10210Clip hose
320/06007Stud M8 x 75
320/06008Nut lock M8 special
826/11384Stud M10 X 37
320/04207Pipe turbo oil feed
320/06039Bolt banjo M12
320/00853Clip P
320/04221Pipe turbo oil drain
320/04205Adapter oil drain
1319/0203ZScrew M6x16
320/00849Clip pipe
320/05533Tube turbo crossover
320/05536Hose 49.5mm x 55mm
320/05569Clamp hose
320/05600Manifold inlet
1317/3307ZBolt M8 x 25 Flange Reduced Hex
320/07183Adapter M16x1.5 to Voss 203
320/05511Plate blanking intake heater
320/05567Gasket intake heater
320/06000Manifold exhaust
320/06045Bolt M10 x 57
320/09248Head cylinder assembly mT3
320/02594Seat valve inlet
320/02596Seat exhaust valve
320/03612Valve inlet
320/03616Valve exhaust
320/03674Spring valve
320/03689Retainer valve spring
320/03528Valve cotter
320/02611Sleeve injector
320/02595O Ring injector
320/00803Plug core d=40mm
320/00812Sealant omnifit 100M HEALTH&SAFETYWARNING SeeNote1
320/00828Sealant 620 SeeNote1
320/00829Lubricant o ring P80 SeeNote1
320/02612Gasket cylinder head oversize +0.25
320/02613Gasket cylinder head oversize +0.50
320/02521Bolt cylinder head M12 x 140mm
320/04546Connector water outlet
320/09020Bracket engine lifting
320/09039Label front lifting eye
320/09040Label rear lifting eye
320/04212Cooler assembly 6-Plate TC/TCA
320/04138Element 6 plate cooler
320/00805Plug core d=16mm
320/04078Plug M22 x 1.5 ZL
320/04291Sump oil
320/04013Plug oil drain
1319/0303ZScrew star drive M8 x 16
1406/0019Seal Dowty
25/222662Plug oil drain Kit (inc tube)
332/C3428Tube oil sump drain
320/04300Pump oil
320/03144Flywheel assembly ZF Transmission
320/03102Gear flywheel ring T=122
320/03042Bolt M14 x 108mm
320/05152Housing flywheel FH1
320/01527Dowel M10 x 25
320/01528Dowel M12 x 25
1317/3416ZBolt M10 x 70 flange reduced hex
1317/3420ZBolt M10 x 100 flange reduced hex
1317/0307ZScrew M8 x 25
1319/3315ZBolt six lobed M8x65
320/00825Sealant LOCTITE 5182
320/05021Cover flywheel access
320/05183Cover f.i.p gear
835/10136Plug PVC D=19mm
320/03685Camshaft assembly
320/05136Plug idler gear blanking M8 x 18
320/05179Casing timing gear
320/05125Setscrew M8 x 20
320/08006Plate blanking ldpto access
1319/0407ZScrew star drive M10 x 25
320/08008Plate blanking hdpto access
1319/0509ZScrew star drive M12 x 35
320/03050Circlip
320/09299Ring Kit Standard
320/09295Kit -piston ring o/s 0.5mm
320/09296Kit-piston ring oversize - 1.00mm
320/03114Rod connecting
320/03017Bush small end
320/09205Kit-big-end bearing standard
320/09206Kit-big end bearing undersize - 0.25mm
320/09207Kit-big end bearing undersize - 0.50mm
320/09256Kit-crankshaft
320/09253Kit-main bearing Standard
320/09254Kit-main bearing undersize -0.25mm
320/09255Kit-main bearing undersize -0.50mm
320/09208Kit-thrust washer standard
320/09209Kit-thrust washer oversize - 0.20mm
320/04080Plug M12 x 1.5 Zero Leak
320/03132Gear crankshaft assembly
2105/1405Dowel pin
320/03133Hub flywheel
1319/0411ZScrew star drive M10 x 45
320/01802Block cylinder & bedplate assembly mT3
320/04082Plug zero leak M18 x 1.5
320/00802Plug core d=36mm
320/07715Valve Drain CCV
320/00812Sealant omnifit 100M HEALTHandSAFETYWARNING SeeNote1
320/01717Dowel 16 x 30
320/02006Bolt main bearing M14 x 164mm
320/00804Plug core d=62mm
320/00812Sealant omnifit 100M SeeNote1
320/01722Jet piston cooling
320/01526Dowel flatted M10 x 25
320/02525Dowel ring
320/00825Sealant LOCTITE 5182 SeeNote1
320/01772O Ring
1317/3318ZBolt M8 x 80 flange reduced hex

Поиск

Поиск по номеру доступен в каждом отдельном каталоге.