Электронные каталоги запчастей для
спецтехники
+7 (495) 134-51-99

Новости

10.10.2016

Добавлен каталог запчастей спецтехники JOHN DEERE

19.08.2016

Расширен электронный каталог HYUNDAI

05.04.2016

Расширен каталог запасных частей VOLVO

21.02.2016

Расширены возможности поиска внутри модели в некоторых каталогах.

Теперь возможно искать запчасть по наименованию.

14.12.2015

Добавлен электронный каталог запасных частей для двигателей JCB

JCB ENGINE / 320/40209 DIESELMAX 9812/8000 / Список запчастей


Используемые запасные части.

320/01802Block cylinder & bedplate assembly mT3
320/00804Plug core d=62mm
320/00812Sealant omnifit 100M
1317/3318ZBolt M8 x 80 flange reduced hex
320/02006Bolt main bearing M14 x 164mm
4102/4100Adhesive Loctite 5182
320/01722Jet piston cooling
320/01526Dowel flatted M10 x 25
320/01528Dowel M12 x 25
320/02525Dowel ring
320/00805Plug core d=16mm
320/01772O Ring
320/01650Block Cylinder
320/02180Bedplate Machining TIER 2 USING TIER 3
320/00883Plug Core 30mm
320/04082Plug zero leak M18 x 1.5
320/00802Plug core d=36mm
4101/0600Sealant
320/01717Dowel 16 x 30
320/04080Plug M12 x 1.5 Zero Leak
320/07715Valve Drain CCV
320/03196Crankshaft
320/03132Gear crankshaft assembly
2105/1405Dowel pin
320/03016Washer thrust
320/03119Seal front oil
320/03143Pulley crankshaft
320/03069Bolt torx head flange M12 x 65 x 12.9
320/03133Hub flywheel
1317/3411ZBolt M10 x 45 flange reduced head
320/09335Kit-main bearing Standard
320/09336Kit-main bearing undersize - 0.25mm QTY:A/R
320/09337Kit-main bearing undersize - 0.50mm QTY:A/R
320/09249Kit-piston and Rings Standard
320/09258Kit-piston and Rings +0.5mm QTY:A/R
320/09259Kit-piston and Rings +1.0mm QTY:A/R
320/03114Rod connecting
320/03270Bearing big end standard
320/03040Bolt con-rod M10 x 57
320/03050Circlip
320/09299Ring Kit Standard
320/09295Kit -piston ring o/s 0.5mm QTY:A/R
320/09296Kit-piston ring oversize - 1.00mm QTY:A/R
320/03685Camshaft assembly
320/03524Tappet valve
320/03677Rod push
320/02680Cylinder Head
320/02608Gasket cylinder head
320/02521Bolt cylinder head M12 x 140mm
320/04588Switch sender coolant BLUE temperature M12 x 1.5
320/04521Seal bonded
320/04551Washer bonded seal
320/04546Connector water outlet
320/02596Seat exhaust valve
320/02691Seat inlet valve
320/02611Sleeve injector
320/02595O Ring injector
320/00803Plug core d=40mm
320/00828Sealant 620
320/00829Lubricant o ring P80
320/02668Cylinder Head Tier 2
320/03612Valve inlet
320/03674Spring valve
320/03533Seal valve stem
320/03689Retainer valve spring
320/03528Valve cotter
320/03616Valve exhaust
320/03647Piece bridge
320/03511Adjuster valve lash
320/03649Kit Rocker Shaft Assembly
320/03617Shaft rocker
320/03650Arm exhaust rocker
320/03653Arm inlet rocker
320/03523Washer spring
320/03656Pedestal rocker shafy
320/03657Pedestal rocker shaft oil feed
1317/3312ZBolt M8 x 50
1317/3315ZBolt flange head M8 x 65
320/05600Manifold inlet
320/05550Gasket inlet manifold
1317/3307ZBolt M8 x 25 Flange Reduced Hex
320/07035Gland boost control
320/05511Plate blanking intake heater
320/05567Gasket intake heater
320/06079Turbocharger 74kw (Dn) T3
320/06161Turbocharger 74kw (Dn) T3
320/06053Gasket single tc to manifold
320/06007Stud M8 x 75
320/06008Nut lock M8 special
826/11384Stud M10 X 37
320/04205Adapter oil drain
320/00852Gasket drain pipe to turbo
320/00851O Ring
1317/3203ZBolt M6 x 16 Flange Reduced Hex
320/04207Pipe turbo oil feed
320/06039Bolt banjo M12
823/00372Washer Copper
320/00853Clip P
320/00849Clip pipe
320/04221Pipe turbo oil drain
320/04208Gasket blk to o/drain pipe
1317/3305ZBolt Flanged M8 x 20 lg
320/07698Cover rocker assembly
320/07615Bolt isolated 63mm x M8 Star Drive
320/07640Bolt Isolated 60m x M8 HEX Head
320/07580Seal Rocker Cover
320/04090Cap Oil Filler Assembly
320/04092O Ring oil filler cap
320/07504Seal Fuel Injector
320/07701Unit Oil Seperator Cyclone
320/07718Seal
N/ANot applicable not available
1315/0203VScrew set m6 x 16 grade 8.8
320/07690Plate CCV Closure
320/07609Screw Torx Socket Pan Head M5 x12
320/00868Plug Parallel Core
332/D5695Sealant HYLOMAR 607
320/04186Pump oil HCR
320/04291Sump oil
320/04162Seal oil-pick-up
1317/3303ZBolt M8 x 16 Flange Reduced
320/00811Sealant loctite 5901 OILPANTOBEDPLATE
333/Y5412Gasket Liquid Gasket(L5900- Liquid Gasket(L5900- INDIAENGINESONLY
4001/2600Oil Engine - For Tier Initial factory fill 15LITRESNOMINAL
320/04013Plug oil drain
320/04050O Ring
320/04329Cooler Cover, Assembly
320/04133Filter engine oil
320/04046Switch oil pressure
320/04057Seal bonded
320/04328Cooler Oil 6 Plate
320/04113Gasket oil cooler cover
320/04114Retainer fuel filter
320/04040O Ring
320/04078Plug M22 x 1.5 ZL
2102/0417Pin Tension
320/04542Pump water assembly
320/04510Gasket water pump
320/04514Screw pan head M8 x 25
320/04540Housing thermostat
320/04618Thermostat ABI
320/04547Connector water inlet assembly
320/06742Pump injection 74kw 12v mT3
320/06578Gear injection pump 65T
320/07063Stud M8 X 1.25
320/06564Nut M8 flange head
320/06577Nut M14 fuel injection pump gear
320/06576Pipe assembly fuel boost control
716/30255Solenoid fuel pump - ESOS cold start advance
320/06724Injector fuel 74kW TCA mT3
320/06524Seal injector
320/06530Washer fuel injector
320/02639Clamp fuel injector
320/02593Bolt injector clamp
320/06551Pipe fuel assembly No.1 & 2 injectors
320/06554Pipe fuel assembly No.3 & 4 injectors
320/06555Pipe HP PIPE ASSY.N0 3 NA
320/06556Pipe HP PIPE ASSY.N0 4 NA
320/06511Clip f.i.p 2 way
320/06552Pipes HP PIPE ASSY.N0 1
320/06553Pipe HP PIPE ASSY.N0 2
320/07052Pipe fuel filter to fuel injection pump
320/07059Pipe fuel lift pump to fuel filter
320/07219Pipes leak off rail
320/07055Clip pipe
320/07189Clip
320/04554Switch cold start advance
320/07155Filter fuel 5 micron
320/07201Pump Lift
320/07051O Ring
320/07056Rod push low pressure fuel pump
320/05214Casing Gear
320/05125Setscrew M8 x 20
320/05196Housing flywheel FH1
320/01527Dowel M10 x 25
1317/3416ZBolt M10 x 70 flange reduced hex
1317/3420ZBolt M10 x 100 flange reduced hex
320/03029Seal rear oil
1317/3316ZBolt M8 x 70 flange reduced hex
835/10136Plug PVC D=19mm
320/05021Cover flywheel access
320/03140Flywheel assembly 10"SAE
320/03042Bolt M14 x 108mm
320/03102Gear flywheel ring T=122
826/10498Dowel locating
320/05183Cover f.i.p gear
320/05140O Ring
320/05115Hub idler gear
320/05137Gear HDPTO camshaft idler assembly
320/05117Bolt pan head M10 x 60mm
320/08584Adjuster auto-tension
1317/3308ZBolt M8 x 30 flange reduced hex
320/08610Alternator 14V-95AMP
714/40310Kit-through bolt
714/40312Pulley alternator
714/40311Kit-nut & spacer
714/40313Regulator & brush box assembly
714/40314Kit-brush
1317/3422ZBolt M10 x 120 Flange R0educed Hex
1317/3408ZBolt M10 x 30 Flange Reduced
320/09019Bracket engine lifting
320/09020Bracket engine lifting
826/11609Bolt shoulder M10
320/09039Label front lifting eye
320/09040Label rear lifting eye
320/09346Motor Starter 12V
714/40302Switch starter solenoid 12 Volt
714/40303Kit-sundry parts
714/40305Brush holder assembly 12volt
714/40306Kit-brush 12 Volt
320/04129O Ring
320/04127O Ring
320/20082Kit-heater engine Block 120V
320/04550Heater cylinder block 1000w - 120v mains
721/11976Harness 120V block heater mains power lead
320/04553Washer copper sealing
320/09639Kit-block heater engine 240v
320/04559Element engine block heater 230v 1000w
320/09638Harness block heater L=1500mm
721/12094Cable 230v mains L=2500mm NotShown
320/08598Belt drive L=1835
320/08599Belt drive L=1855
320/08686Belt 8 PK 1909
320/08647Belt drive L=1929
320/08646Belt drive L=1941
320/08601Belt drive L=1955
320/08552Belt drive L=1981
320/08603Belt drive L=1988
320/08609Belt drive L=1995
320/08608Belt drive L=2002
320/08604Belt drive L=2011
320/08672Belt drive L=2079
320/08605Belt drive L=2093
320/08606Belt drive L=2110
320/08600Belt drive L=2121
320/08607Belt drive L=2141

Поиск

Поиск по номеру доступен авторизованным пользователям.

Нет учётной записи? Зарегистрируйтесь.

Для доступа ко всем каталогам необходимо выполнить авторизацию: Вход