Электронные каталоги запчастей для
спецтехники

Новости

01.02.2020

Обновлён и расширен электронный каталог HYUNDAI

02.08.2019

Обновлён электронный каталог CATERPILLAR

Добавлены модели трактора гусеничного типа

12.12.2018

Обновлён и расширен электронный каталог DOOSAN & DAEWOO

27.11.2018

Добавлен каталог запчастей двигателей спецтехники CATERPILLAR

21.02.2016

Расширены возможности поиска внутри модели в некоторых каталогах.

Теперь возможно искать запчасть по наименованию.

JCB ENGINE / 320/40298 DIESELMAX TURBO TIER 3 9812/2400 / Список запчастей


Используемые запасные части.

320/40298Engine assermbly TCA CR Tier3 97kw 130BHP 12V
320/09020Bracket engine lifting
320/09021Bracket engine lifting
892/01146Tool fitting core plug
892/01155Tool removal f.i.p gear
892/01151Tool fitting, injector sleeve
892/01147Tool crankshaft turning
892/01148Tool timing pin crank & cam
892/01152Tool fitting, valve stem seal
892/01150Tool location pin sump pan
892/01154Tool remover f.i.p gear cover
892/01158Tool mandrel rear oil seal
892/01156Tool rear crankshaft oil seal fitting
892/01259Tool extension ring rear seal insertion
892/01157Tool front crankshaft seal fitting
892/01159Tool fitting, injector seal
892/01168Tool dummy injector compression tester
892/01173Tool LOCTITE applicator
892/01264Tool injector removal
892/01248Tool valve setting
892/01267Tool crowfoot spanner
993/70111Wrench setting
892/01251Kit-leak-off injector
892/01174Kit-USB-DLA electronic service
717/20265Case DLA
718/20235Cable PC USB cable
718/20236Lead PC serial 9 pin
718/20237Lead Diagnostic
721/10472Harness diagnostic
728/26500Link USB data adapter
892/01149Template oil pan sealant pressed sumps only HEALTH&SAFETYWARNING
892/01175Template sealant bedplate to block
892/01241Template gearcase to block
892/01177Template sealant, flywheel housing to gearcase
892/01262Kit caps & plugs injection components
835/00121Plug blanking
835/00122Cap protective
835/10123Cap flex/pvc pull tab 18.8mm i/d x 25mm
835/00142Plug square
835/10143Plug 8mm to 10mm taper
835/10144Plug 10mm to 12mm taper
835/10145Plug 7mm i/d parallel
835/10146Plug 8mm o/d x 12mm
835/10147Cap 15.3m i/d pull tab
835/10148Cap 7mm i/d x 25mm
320/00830Sealant 5900
320/00834Seal 243 threadlocker
320/00831Sealant 518
320/00828Sealant 620
320/00833Gasket remover 7200
320/00832Cleaner degreaser 7063
320/00829Lubricant o ring P80
4001/1801Oil EP Engine Oil 15W40, 5 Litres
4001/1802Oil EP Engine oil 15W40, 25 Litres
4001/1803Oil EP Engine oil 15W40, 200 Litres
4006/1101Fluid antifreeze 5 litre HD4X
4006/1120Fluid antifreeze 20 litre HD4X
4006/1103Fluid antifreeze 200 litre HD4X
320/09200Kit-seal rocker cover
320/07504Seal Fuel Injector
320/07580Seal Rocker Cover
320/06587Cap fuel injector
320/06588Cap fuel pipe
320/07034O Ring I/D3.5 x O/D7.25mm
320/04092O Ring oil filler cap
320/09297Kit-top gasket turbo engine cr
320/04113Gasket oil cooler cover
320/05567Gasket intake heater
320/06053Gasket single tc to manifold
320/06035Gasket heatshield
320/05550Gasket inlet manifold
320/04543Seal C
320/03533Seal valve stem
320/02608Gasket cylinder head
320/06639Washer fuel injector
320/06524Seal injector
823/00372Washer Copper
320/00851O Ring
320/04040O Ring
320/04501Gasket water inlet pipe
320/04179O Ring
320/04057Seal bonded
320/04521Seal bonded
320/04551Washer bonded seal
320/00852Gasket drain pipe to turbo
320/09298Kit-bottom gasket
320/04510Gasket water pump
320/03119Seal front oil
320/03029Seal rear oil
320/09219Kit-oil pan HEALTH&SAFETYWARNING
320/04050O Ring
320/00831Sealant 518 SeeNote1
320/04208Gasket blk to o/drain pipe
320/05140O Ring
320/06519Seal injection pump to timing case
320/08007O Ring
320/08009O Ring
320/01772O Ring
320/06015Gasket oil drain to block
320/09219Kit-oil pan
320/09301Kit-engine overhaul
320/09300Kit-piston and Rings Standard Turbocharger eT3
320/03040Bolt con-rod M10 x 57
320/07138Filter fuel cartridge
332/C0952Bracket fuel filter ThispartNLA.SeeV6-1-2andV6-1-3forreplacements
320/07200Bracket fuel filter ThispartNLA.SeeV6-1-2andV6-1-3forreplacements
1317/0303ZScrew M8 x 16
892/01262Kit caps & plugs injection components ForCaplocations,SeeframeV2-3-1 SeeNote1
320/07218Bracket assembly fuel filter
320/07217Bracket fuel filter
320/04114Retainer fuel filter
2102/0417Pin Tension
1317/3307ZBolt M8 x 25 Flange Reduced Hex
1317/3309ZBolt M8X35
320/07215Bracket fuel filter assy
320/07214Bracket fuel filter
320/04133Filter engine oil
320/08598Belt drive L=1835
320/08599Belt drive L=1855
320/08686Belt 8 PK 1909
320/08647Belt drive L=1929
320/08646Belt drive L=1941
320/08601Belt drive L=1955
320/08552Belt drive L=1981
320/08603Belt drive L=1988
320/08609Belt drive L=1995
320/08608Belt drive L=2002
320/08604Belt drive L=2011
320/08672Belt drive L=2079
320/08605Belt drive L=2093
320/08606Belt drive L=2110
320/08600Belt drive L=2121
320/08607Belt drive L=2141
320/03143Pulley crankshaft
320/03069Bolt torx head flange M12 x 65 x 12.9
320/08584Adjuster auto-tension
1319/0308ZScrew star drive M8 x 30
320/09144Motor starter 12v 4
714/40302Switch starter solenoid 12 Volt
714/40303Kit-sundry parts
714/40305Brush holder assembly 12volt
714/40306Kit-brush 12 Volt
1319/0408ZScrew star drive M10 x 30
320/08610Alternator 14V-95AMP
714/40310Kit-through bolt
714/40312Pulley alternator
714/40311Kit-nut & spacer
714/40313Regulator & brush box assembly
714/40314Kit-brush
1319/3422ZBolt star drive M10 x 120
320/09559RUnit ECU - 97kW
1317/3311ZBolt M8 x 45 flange reduced hex
892/01266Kit engine sensors
320/04555Sensor Temperature coolant
320/04046Switch oil pressure
320/05558Sensor tamp
320/09524Sensor camshaft position
320/09514Sensor accelerometer
320/09522Sensor VR crankshaft
320/09565Plate sensor clamping Usedwithitem8
1317/3308ZBolt M8 x 30 flange reduced hex Usedwithitem7
332/C3960Screw M6 x 20 flange head Usedwithitems5,6&8
320/09513Harness MAIN HARNESS TIER 3
320/06682Kit-fuel pipe HP
320/06676Pipe fuel injector No.1
320/06677Pipe fuel injector No.2
320/06678Pipe fuel injector No.3
320/06679Pipe fuel injector No.4
320/06680Pipe HP fuel CR
320/06632Grommet split
320/06681Bracket HP pipe support
320/07160Pipe fuel dump assembly CR
320/07120Bracket pipe clip mounting
320/07121Clip pipe 10mm
320/07158Pipe fuel leak-off CR
320/07033Ring snap
320/07055Clip pipe
320/06623Injector assembly
320/02639Clamp fuel injector
320/02593Bolt injector clamp
320/06624Rail fuel
320/06625Setscrew M7x25 6 lobed
320/06689Connector fuel return
320/06688Washer copper
320/06620Pump injection (common rail)
320/06868Seal o-ring 62.5X3 pump to case
320/06637Gear injection pump 52T
320/06577Nut M14 fuel injection pump gear
320/07063Stud M8 X 1.25
320/06564Nut M8 flange head
320/04542Pump water assembly
320/04514Screw pan head M8 x 25
320/04547Connector water inlet assembly
1319/0307ZScrew star drive M8 x 25
320/04540Housing thermostat
320/04552Thermostat assembly
1319/0305ZScrew star drive M8 x 20
320/07722Cover rocker ABI
320/04090Cap Oil Filler Assembly
320/07683Cover valve adjusting
1315/0203VScrew set m6 x 16 grade 8.8
320/07701Unit Oil Seperator Cyclone
828/10433O Ring
320/00868Plug Parallel Core
320/07730Plug assembly
320/07728O Ring
320/07690Plate CCV Closure
320/07609Screw Torx Socket Pan Head M5 x12
320/07615Bolt isolated 63mm x M8 Star Drive
332/D5695Sealant HYLOMAR 607
320/07628Cover injector seal CR
320/07629Insert injector seal cover CR
826/01559Flange Button Head Socket
320/03617Shaft rocker
320/03650Arm exhaust rocker
320/03653Arm inlet rocker
320/03523Washer spring
320/03656Pedestal rocker shafy
320/03657Pedestal rocker shaft oil feed
1317/3312ZBolt M8 x 50
1317/3315ZBolt flange head M8 x 65
320/03511Adjuster valve lash
320/03647Piece bridge
320/03677Rod push
320/03524Tappet valve
320/06078Turbocharger 97-120kw (Dn) T3
320/06153Turbocharger 97kw-120kw (Dn) T3
320/09050Kit-hose turbo wastegate
650/10210Clip hose
320/06007Stud M8 x 75
320/06008Nut lock M8 special
826/11384Stud M10 X 37
320/04207Pipe turbo oil feed
320/06039Bolt banjo M12
320/00853Clip P
320/04221Pipe turbo oil drain
320/04205Adapter oil drain
1317/3203ZBolt M6 x 16 Flange Reduced Hex
1317/3305ZBolt Flanged M8 x 20 lg
320/00849Clip pipe
320/04258Pipe turbo oil feed cr
320/04264Bolt banjo M16
320/04265Washer copper M16
320/04259Clip 'W'
320/05581Manifold inlet
320/05511Plate blanking intake heater
320/06000Manifold exhaust
320/06045Bolt M10 x 57
320/09334Head cylinder assembly eT3
320/02691Seat inlet valve
320/02596Seat exhaust valve
320/03612Valve inlet
320/03616Valve exhaust
320/03674Spring valve
320/03689Retainer valve spring
320/03528Valve cotter
320/02643Sleeve injector
320/02595O Ring injector
320/00803Plug core d=40mm
320/00812Sealant omnifit 100M HEALTH&SAFETYWARNING
320/00828Sealant 620 SeeNote1
320/00829Lubricant o ring P80 SeeNote1
320/02521Bolt cylinder head M12 x 140mm
320/04546Connector water outlet
816/90783Plug M16 HeaterlessBuildsOnly
1406/0015Washer Bonded Usedonlywithitem21
1406/0015Washer Bonded UsedOnlywithitem22
320/09019Bracket engine lifting
1317/3408ZBolt M10 x 30 Flange Reduced
826/11609Bolt shoulder M10
320/09039Label front lifting eye
320/09040Label rear lifting eye
320/04237Cooler oil, assembly
320/04138Element 6 plate cooler
320/00805Plug core d=16mm
320/04078Plug M22 x 1.5 ZL
320/04276Dipstick assembly ABI
320/04214Tube dipstick short
320/04127O Ring
320/04277Dipstick assembly ABI short
320/04129O Ring
1315/0303ZSetscrew M8 x 16
320/04170Sump oil assembly
320/04013Plug oil drain
1319/0303ZScrew star drive M8 x 16
1406/0019Seal Dowty
25/222662Plug oil drain Kit (inc tube)
332/C3428Tube oil sump drain
320/04186Pump oil HCR
320/03219Flywheel assembly CR 11.5"
320/03102Gear flywheel ring T=122
826/10498Dowel locating
320/03042Bolt M14 x 108mm
320/05169Housing flywheel FH4
320/01527Dowel M10 x 25
320/01528Dowel M12 x 25
1317/3416ZBolt M10 x 70 flange reduced hex
1317/3420ZBolt M10 x 100 flange reduced hex
1317/3316ZBolt M8 x 70 flange reduced hex
320/05021Cover flywheel access
320/05183Cover f.i.p gear
320/03676Camshaft assembly
320/05115Hub idler gear
320/05118Dowel ring 10 x 10
320/05137Gear HDPTO camshaft idler assembly
320/05117Bolt pan head M10 x 60mm
320/05165Casing timing gear
320/05125Setscrew M8 x 20
320/08006Plate blanking ldpto access
1319/0407ZScrew star drive M10 x 25
320/08008Plate blanking hdpto access
1319/0509ZScrew star drive M12 x 35
320/09293Kit-piston and Rings +0.50mm Turbocharger eT3
320/09294Kit-piston and Rings +1.00mm Turbocharger eT3
320/03050Circlip
320/09299Ring Kit Standard
320/09295Kit -piston ring o/s 0.5mm
320/09296Kit-piston ring oversize - 1.00mm
320/03114Rod connecting
320/03017Bush small end
320/09205Kit-big-end bearing standard
320/09206Kit-big end bearing undersize - 0.25mm
320/09207Kit-big end bearing undersize - 0.50mm
320/09245Kit-crankshaft 11.5" flywheel
320/09202Kit-main bearing standard
320/09203Kit-main bearing undersize - 0.25mm
320/09204Kit-main bearing undersize - 0.50mm
320/09208Kit-thrust washer standard
320/09209Kit-thrust washer oversize - 0.20mm
320/04080Plug M12 x 1.5 Zero Leak
320/03132Gear crankshaft assembly
2105/1405Dowel pin
320/03075Hub flywheel
1319/0411ZScrew star drive M10 x 45
320/01821Block cylinder & bedplate assembly
320/00804Plug core d=62mm
320/00812Sealant omnifit 100M
1317/3318ZBolt M8 x 80 flange reduced hex
320/04288Jet piston cooling
320/01526Dowel flatted M10 x 25
320/02525Dowel ring
320/02006Bolt main bearing M14 x 164mm
1317/3507ZBolt M12 X 25mm reduce flange hex

Поиск

Поиск по номеру доступен в каждом отдельном каталоге.