Электронные каталоги запчастей для
спецтехники

Новости

01.02.2020

Обновлён и расширен электронный каталог HYUNDAI

02.08.2019

Обновлён электронный каталог CATERPILLAR

Добавлены модели трактора гусеничного типа

12.12.2018

Обновлён и расширен электронный каталог DOOSAN & DAEWOO

27.11.2018

Добавлен каталог запчастей двигателей спецтехники CATERPILLAR

21.02.2016

Расширены возможности поиска внутри модели в некоторых каталогах.

Теперь возможно искать запчасть по наименованию.

JCB ENGINE / 320/40332 DIESELMAX 9812/8000 / Список запчастей


Используемые запасные части.

320/40332Engine assembly 129kW 24V
320/01921Block and bedplate assy
320/00804Plug core d=62mm
320/00812Sealant omnifit 100M
1317/3318ZBolt M8 x 80 flange reduced hex
4102/4100Adhesive Loctite 5182
320/04288Jet piston cooling
320/01526Dowel flatted M10 x 25
320/01528Dowel M12 x 25
320/02525Dowel ring
320/00805Plug core d=16mm
320/01656O Ring 20 x 25mm
1317/3305ZBolt Flanged M8 x 20 lg
320/01663Block cylinder
320/02212Bedplate cylinder block
320/04082Plug zero leak M18 x 1.5
320/00802Plug core d=36mm
4101/0600Sealant
320/01717Dowel 16 x 30
320/04080Plug M12 x 1.5 Zero Leak
320/07715Valve Drain CCV
320/00883Plug Core 30mm
320/00917Bolt M14 X 164 main bearing
2105/1405Dowel pin
320/03132Gear crankshaft assembly
320/09419Crankshaft kit 4.8L (11.5) FW
320/09335Kit-main bearing Standard
320/09336Kit-main bearing undersize - 0.25mm
320/09337Kit-main bearing undersize - 0.50mm
320/09208Kit-thrust washer standard
320/09209Kit-thrust washer oversize - 0.20mm
320/03075Hub flywheel
320/03376Crankshaft
1317/3411ZBolt M10 x 45 flange reduced head
320/09421Piston and Rings Standard
320/03377Conrod assembly
320/03270Bearing big end standard
320/09106Kit piston ring standard 4.8L QTY:A/R
320/03266Bush small end
320/03040Bolt con-rod M10 x 57
320/09106Kit piston ring standard 4.8L
320/03328Connecting rod
320/09338Kit-big end bearing standard
320/09339Kit-big end bearing undersize - 0.25mm (contains 4 pistons)
320/09340Kit-big end bearing undersize - 0.50mm
320/03688Camshaft and gear assembly
320/03524Tappet valve
320/03677Rod push
320/02664Cylinder Head
320/02710Gasket cylider head
320/02711Bolt M12 X 140
320/04555Sensor Temperature coolant
N/ANot applicable not available
320/04551Washer bonded seal
320/04546Connector water outlet
320/02760Head cylinder machining 4.8L
320/02756Seat exhaust valve
320/02691Seat inlet valve
320/02643Sleeve injector
320/02595O Ring injector
320/00803Plug core d=40mm
320/00828Sealant 620
320/00829Lubricant o ring P80
320/09420Head cylinder kit 4.8L
4101/0600Sealant QTY:A/R
320/00828Sealant 620 QTY:A/R
320/00829Lubricant o ring P80 QTY:A/R
320/03612Valve inlet
320/03616Valve exhaust
320/03689Retainer valve spring
320/03533Seal valve stem
320/03528Valve cotter
320/03674Spring valve
320/03647Piece bridge
320/03511Adjuster valve lash
320/03617Shaft rocker
320/03650Arm exhaust rocker
320/03653Arm inlet rocker
320/03709Washer spring
320/03656Pedestal rocker shafy
320/03657Pedestal rocker shaft oil feed
1317/3312ZBolt M8 x 50
1317/3315ZBolt flange head M8 x 65
320/05581Manifold inlet
320/05550Gasket inlet manifold
1317/3307ZBolt M8 x 25 Flange Reduced Hex
320/05511Plate blanking intake heater
320/05567Gasket intake heater
320/06000Manifold exhaust
320/06249Gasket /heatshield
320/06045Bolt M10 x 57
320/06296Turbocharger 129kw (Dn) T2
320/06053Gasket single tc to manifold
320/06007Stud M8 x 75
320/06008Nut lock M8 special
826/11384Stud M10 X 37
320/04302Adaptor turbo oil drain
320/04322Gasket adaptor turbo oil drain
320/00851O Ring
320/04374Pipe turbo oil feed
320/06039Bolt banjo M12
823/00372Washer Copper
320/04259Clip 'W'
320/04264Bolt banjo M16
320/04265Washer copper M16
320/04221Pipe turbo oil drain
320/04208Gasket blk to o/drain pipe
320/07722Cover rocker ABI
320/07615Bolt isolated 63mm x M8 Star Drive
320/07580Seal Rocker Cover
320/04090Cap Oil Filler Assembly
320/04092O Ring oil filler cap
320/07504Seal Fuel Injector
320/07701Unit Oil Seperator Cyclone
320/07718Seal
320/07683Cover valve adjusting
320/04040O Ring
1315/0203VScrew set m6 x 16 grade 8.8
320/07690Plate CCV Closure
320/07609Screw Torx Socket Pan Head M5 x12
320/07730Plug assembly
320/07728O Ring
332/D5695Sealant HYLOMAR 607
320/04186Pump oil HCR
320/A4028Sump oil ABI
1317/3309ZBolt M8X35
320/00811Sealant loctite 5901
320/00914Sump Drain Valve/Cap Assembly
320/04378Switch Oil Level
320/04379Circlip
320/04482Cooler oil cover assembly 9 plate
320/04046Switch oil pressure
320/04057Seal bonded
320/04660Oil Cooler
320/04113Gasket oil cooler cover
320/04458Adapter
320/04455Adapter
320/04078Plug M22 x 1.5 ZL
320/04542Pump water assembly
320/04510Gasket water pump
320/04514Screw pan head M8 x 25
320/04890Thermostat Housing
320/04618Thermostat ABI
320/04547Connector water inlet assembly
320/04501Gasket water inlet pipe
320/06564Nut M8 flange head
320/06577Nut M14 fuel injection pump gear
320/07063Stud M8 X 1.25
320/06620Pump injection (common rail) Includesitem6
320/06637Gear injection pump 52T
320/06868Seal o-ring 62.5X3 pump to case
320/06833Injector
320/02639Clamp fuel injector
320/00891Bolt injection clamp
320/06682Kit-fuel pipe HP
320/06681Bracket HP pipe support
1317/3405ZBolt M10 X 20 flange reduced hex
320/06632Grommet split
320/06676Pipe fuel injector No.1
320/06677Pipe fuel injector No.2
320/06678Pipe fuel injector No.3
320/06679Pipe fuel injector No.4
320/06680Pipe HP fuel CR
320/07121Clip pipe 10mm
320/07189Clip
320/07120Bracket pipe clip mounting
320/07160Pipe fuel dump assembly CR
320/07225Pipe LP Leak Off
320/07055Clip pipe
320/07256Pipe Assembly
1317/0303ZScrew M8 x 16
320/04554Switch cold start advance
320/04521Seal bonded
320/06624Rail fuel
826/11621Setscrew M7 x 25 hex flange head
320/06688Washer copper
320/06689Connector fuel return
320/05279Gear case
320/05125Setscrew M8 x 20
320/05277Flywheel housing
320/01527Dowel M10 x 25
1317/3416ZBolt M10 x 70 flange reduced hex
1317/3420ZBolt M10 x 100 flange reduced hex
320/03029Seal rear oil
4102/4100Adhesive Loctite 5182 ASREQ
1317/3316ZBolt M8 x 70 flange reduced hex
320/05021Cover flywheel access
1317/3303ZBolt M8 x 16 Flange Reduced
320/03439Flywheel assembly CR 11.5
320/03042Bolt M14 x 108mm
320/03102Gear flywheel ring T=122
320/03202Gear timing ring
826/10498Dowel locating
320/05183Cover f.i.p gear
320/05140O Ring
320/05136Plug idler gear blanking M8 x 18
320/08014Plate PTO Blanking
320/08007O Ring
1317/3507ZBolt M12 X 25mm reduce flange hex
320/08651Adjuster Autotensioner
1317/3308ZBolt M8 x 30 flange reduced hex
320/08678Alternator 24V 55A
1317/3422ZBolt M10 x 120 Flange R0educed Hex
1317/3408ZBolt M10 x 30 Flange Reduced
320/09019Bracket engine lifting
320/09020Bracket engine lifting
826/11609Bolt shoulder M10
320/09039Label front lifting eye
320/09040Label rear lifting eye
320/09347Motor Starter 24v FR
320/07731Cover fuel injector
320/07629Insert injector seal cover CR
826/01559Flange Button Head Socket
320/09582Controller ECU 120kW
1317/3311ZBolt M8 x 45 flange reduced hex
320/09754RComputer ECU with software
320/09727Harness engineT3 CR
320/09514Sensor accelerometer
320/05558Sensor tamp
320/09524Sensor camshaft position
320/09522Sensor VR crankshaft
332/C3960Screw M6 x 20 flange head
320/09565Plate sensor clamping
320/07958Dipstick ABI
320/07956Blade assy
320/04485Tube Assembly 644mm
320/20082Kit-heater engine Block 120V
320/04550Heater cylinder block 1000w - 120v mains
721/11976Harness 120V block heater mains power lead
320/04553Washer copper sealing
320/09639Kit-block heater engine 240v
320/04559Element engine block heater 230v 1000w
320/09638Harness block heater L=1500mm
721/12094Cable 230v mains L=2500mm NotShown
320/08598Belt drive L=1835
320/08599Belt drive L=1855
320/08686Belt 8 PK 1909
320/08647Belt drive L=1929
320/08646Belt drive L=1941
320/08601Belt drive L=1955
320/08552Belt drive L=1981
320/08603Belt drive L=1988
320/08609Belt drive L=1995
320/08608Belt drive L=2002
320/08604Belt drive L=2011
320/08672Belt drive L=2079
320/08605Belt drive L=2093
320/08606Belt drive L=2110
320/08600Belt drive L=2121
320/08607Belt drive L=2141

Поиск

Поиск по номеру доступен в каждом отдельном каталоге.