Электронные каталоги запчастей для
спецтехники

Новости

01.02.2020

Обновлён и расширен электронный каталог HYUNDAI

02.08.2019

Обновлён электронный каталог CATERPILLAR

Добавлены модели трактора гусеничного типа

12.12.2018

Обновлён и расширен электронный каталог DOOSAN & DAEWOO

27.11.2018

Добавлен каталог запчастей двигателей спецтехники CATERPILLAR

21.02.2016

Расширены возможности поиска внутри модели в некоторых каталогах.

Теперь возможно искать запчасть по наименованию.

JCB ENGINE / 320/40543 DIESELMAX 9822/0475 / Список запчастей


Используемые запасные части.

320/08014Plate PTO Blanking
320/08007O Ring
1317/3507ZBolt M12 X 25mm reduce flange hex
320/05021Cover flywheel access
1317/3303ZBolt M8 x 16 Flange Reduced
320/05187Housing flywheel
320/01527Dowel M10 x 25
320/01528Dowel M12 x 25
1317/3416ZBolt M10 x 70 flange reduced hex
1317/3420ZBolt M10 x 100 flange reduced hex
1317/3307ZBolt M8 x 25 Flange Reduced Hex
1317/3312ZBolt M8 x 50
320/03029Seal rear oil
4102/4100Adhesive Loctite 5182
1317/3316ZBolt M8 x 70 flange reduced hex
N/ANot applicable not available
320/03136Flywheel assembly W300-T/convertor
320/03042Bolt M14 x 108mm
320/03102Gear flywheel ring T=122
320/05214Casing Gear
320/05125Setscrew M8 x 20
320/03685Camshaft assembly
320/03524Tappet valve
320/03677Rod push
320/03584Camshaft
320/03627Gear HCR compound 65T
320/03628Gear HCR camshaft 104T
320/03040Bolt con-rod M10 x 57
320/03114Rod connecting
320/03270Bearing big end standard
320/09338Kit-big end bearing standard
320/09339Kit-big end bearing undersize - 0.25mm (contains 4 pistons)
320/09340Kit-big end bearing undersize - 0.50mm
320/09299Ring Kit Standard
320/09295Kit -piston ring o/s 0.5mm QTY:A/R
320/09296Kit-piston ring oversize - 1.00mm QTY:A/R
320/09249Kit-piston and Rings Standard
320/09258Kit-piston and Rings +0.5mm QTY:A/R
320/09259Kit-piston and Rings +1.0mm QTY:A/R
320/03180Pin gudgeon cr
320/03050Circlip
320/03375Crankshaft
320/03132Gear crankshaft assembly
320/03016Washer thrust
320/03119Seal front oil
320/03143Pulley crankshaft
320/03069Bolt torx head flange M12 x 65 x 12.9
320/04080Plug M12 x 1.5 Zero Leak
320/03133Hub flywheel
1317/3411ZBolt M10 x 45 flange reduced head
2105/1405Dowel pin
320/01894Block /bedplate assembly
320/00804Plug core d=62mm
320/00812Sealant omnifit 100M
1317/3318ZBolt M8 x 80 flange reduced hex
320/01722Jet piston cooling
320/01526Dowel flatted M10 x 25
320/02525Dowel ring
320/00805Plug core d=16mm
320/01656O Ring 20 x 25mm
320/01893Cylinder block machining
320/02212Bedplate cylinder block
320/00883Plug Core 30mm
320/04082Plug zero leak M18 x 1.5
320/00802Plug core d=36mm
4101/0600Sealant
320/01717Dowel 16 x 30
320/00917Bolt M14 X 164 main bearing
320/07715Valve Drain CCV
320/09020Bracket engine lifting
1317/3408ZBolt M10 x 30 Flange Reduced
320/07698Cover rocker assembly
320/07692Cover Rocker Assembly
320/07640Bolt Isolated 60m x M8 HEX Head
320/07580Seal Rocker Cover
320/04090Cap Oil Filler Assembly
320/07504Seal Fuel Injector
320/07701Unit Oil Seperator Cyclone
1315/0203VScrew set m6 x 16 grade 8.8
320/07609Screw Torx Socket Pan Head M5 x12
320/07690Plate CCV Closure
320/00868Plug Parallel Core
320/07618Sealant Hylomar 607
320/07718Seal
320/03511Adjuster valve lash
320/03647Piece bridge
320/03617Shaft rocker
320/03650Arm exhaust rocker
320/03653Arm inlet rocker
320/03523Washer spring
320/03656Pedestal rocker shafy
320/03657Pedestal rocker shaft oil feed
1317/3315ZBolt flange head M8 x 65
320/03616Valve exhaust
320/03674Spring valve
320/03533Seal valve stem
320/03689Retainer valve spring
320/03528Valve cotter
320/03697Valve Inlet Eaton
320/02680Cylinder Head
320/02709Gasket cylinder head
320/02711Bolt M12 X 140
320/04588Switch sender coolant BLUE temperature M12 x 1.5
320/04521Seal bonded
320/04551Washer bonded seal
320/04546Connector water outlet
320/02596Seat exhaust valve
320/02691Seat inlet valve
320/02611Sleeve injector
320/02595O Ring injector
320/00803Plug core d=40mm
320/00828Sealant 620
320/00829Lubricant o ring P80
320/06000Manifold exhaust
320/06249Gasket /heatshield
320/06045Bolt M10 x 57
320/05511Plate blanking intake heater
320/05567Gasket intake heater
320/05597Manifold inlet
320/05550Gasket inlet manifold
320/07183Adapter M16x1.5 to Voss 203
320/04547Connector water inlet assembly
1317/3305ZBolt Flanged M8 x 20 lg
320/04548Connector water inlet
320/04501Gasket water inlet pipe
320/04890Thermostat Housing
320/04618Thermostat ABI
320/04543Seal C
320/04542Pump water assembly
320/04510Gasket water pump
320/04514Screw pan head M8 x 25
320/04212Cooler assembly 6-Plate TC/TCA
320/04133Filter engine oil
320/04046Switch oil pressure
320/04057Seal bonded
320/04479Cover oil cooler
320/04138Element 6 plate cooler
320/04113Gasket oil cooler cover
320/04114Retainer fuel filter
320/04040O Ring
320/04078Plug M22 x 1.5 ZL
2102/0417Pin Tension
4101/1100Loctite 243 LOCTITE243
320/07934Oil pan assembly
320/04162Seal oil-pick-up
320/00811Sealant loctite 5901 oilpantobeadplate
892/01149Template oil pan sealant pressed sumps only
892/01150Tool location pin sump pan Disposable
320/04013Plug oil drain
320/04050O Ring
320/04186Pump oil HCR
320/04187Pump engine oil 55L
320/04301Gear ,Oil Pump 39T. HCR
320/07708Cover fuel injector
320/07707Insert injector cover
826/01559Flange Button Head Socket
320/05183Cover f.i.p gear
320/05140O Ring
320/07155Filter fuel 5 micron
320/07219Pipes leak off rail
320/07059Pipe fuel lift pump to fuel filter
320/07052Pipe fuel filter to fuel injection pump
320/07034O Ring I/D3.5 x O/D7.25mm
320/07055Clip pipe
320/07189Clip
320/06551Pipe fuel assembly No.1 & 2 injectors
320/06554Pipe fuel assembly No.3 & 4 injectors
320/06552Pipes HP PIPE ASSY.N0 1
320/06553Pipe HP PIPE ASSY.N0 2
320/06511Clip f.i.p 2 way
320/06555Pipe HP PIPE ASSY.N0 3 NA
320/06556Pipe HP PIPE ASSY.N0 4 NA
320/06838Injector mT3 TCA 74
320/02639Clamp fuel injector
320/00891Bolt injection clamp
320/06524Seal injector
320/06530Washer fuel injector
320/07037Pump lift fuel
320/07038Rod Push
320/06742Pump injection 74kw 12v mT3
320/06578Gear injection pump 65T
320/07063Stud M8 X 1.25
320/06564Nut M8 flange head
320/06577Nut M14 fuel injection pump gear
320/06576Pipe assembly fuel boost control
320/05136Plug idler gear blanking M8 x 18
320/08759Tensioner Auto-Tensioner
1317/3308ZBolt M8 x 30 flange reduced hex
320/09346Motor Starter 12V
714/40302Switch starter solenoid 12 Volt
714/40303Kit-sundry parts
714/40305Brush holder assembly 12volt
714/40306Kit-brush 12 Volt
320/08719Alternator 12V 95A MFR
1317/3422ZBolt M10 x 120 Flange R0educed Hex
320/04221Pipe turbo oil drain
320/04208Gasket blk to o/drain pipe
320/04207Pipe turbo oil feed
320/06039Bolt banjo M12
823/00372Washer Copper
320/00853Clip P
320/00849Clip pipe
320/06160Turbocharger 74kw (Ac) T3
320/06053Gasket single tc to manifold
320/06007Stud M8 x 75
320/06008Nut lock M8 special
826/11384Stud M10 X 37
320/04205Adapter oil drain
320/00852Gasket drain pipe to turbo
320/00851O Ring
1317/3203ZBolt M6 x 16 Flange Reduced Hex
4004/3700Protection wax
320/04554Switch cold start advance

Поиск

Поиск по номеру доступен в каждом отдельном каталоге.