Электронные каталоги запчастей для
спецтехники

Новости

01.02.2020

Обновлён и расширен электронный каталог HYUNDAI

02.08.2019

Обновлён электронный каталог CATERPILLAR

Добавлены модели трактора гусеничного типа

12.12.2018

Обновлён и расширен электронный каталог DOOSAN & DAEWOO

27.11.2018

Добавлен каталог запчастей двигателей спецтехники CATERPILLAR

21.02.2016

Расширены возможности поиска внутри модели в некоторых каталогах.

Теперь возможно искать запчасть по наименованию.

JCB ENGINE / 320/40578 DIESELMAX 9812/8000 / Список запчастей


Используемые запасные части.

320/01894Block /bedplate assembly
320/00804Plug core d=62mm
320/00812Sealant omnifit 100M
1317/3318ZBolt M8 x 80 flange reduced hex
4102/4100Adhesive Loctite 5182
320/01722Jet piston cooling
320/01526Dowel flatted M10 x 25
320/01528Dowel M12 x 25
320/02525Dowel ring
320/00805Plug core d=16mm
320/01656O Ring 20 x 25mm
320/09256Kit-crankshaft
320/09253Kit-main bearing Standard
320/09254Kit-main bearing undersize -0.25mm
320/09255Kit-main bearing undersize -0.50mm
320/09208Kit-thrust washer standard
320/04080Plug M12 x 1.5 Zero Leak
320/03132Gear crankshaft assembly
320/03075Hub flywheel
1317/3411ZBolt M10 x 45 flange reduced head
320/03119Seal front oil
320/03143Pulley crankshaft
320/03069Bolt torx head flange M12 x 65 x 12.9
320/09210Kit-piston and Rings Standard
320/09236Kit-piston and Rings +0.50mm
320/09237Kit-piston and Rings +1.0mm
320/03114Rod connecting
320/09205Kit-big-end bearing standard
320/09206Kit-big end bearing undersize - 0.25mm
320/09207Kit-big end bearing undersize - 0.50mm
320/09299Ring Kit Standard
320/09295Kit -piston ring o/s 0.5mm
320/09296Kit-piston ring oversize - 1.00mm
320/02669Assembly CYL.HEAD
320/02709Gasket cylinder head
320/02711Bolt M12 X 140
320/04588Switch sender coolant BLUE temperature M12 x 1.5
320/04521Seal bonded
320/04551Washer bonded seal
320/04546Connector water outlet
320/03612Valve inlet
320/03674Spring valve
320/03533Seal valve stem
320/03689Retainer valve spring
320/03528Valve cotter
320/03616Valve exhaust
320/03647Piece bridge
320/03511Adjuster valve lash
320/03649Kit Rocker Shaft Assembly
320/03617Shaft rocker
320/03650Arm exhaust rocker
320/03653Arm inlet rocker
320/03523Washer spring
320/03656Pedestal rocker shafy
320/03657Pedestal rocker shaft oil feed
1317/3312ZBolt M8 x 50
1317/3315ZBolt flange head M8 x 65
320/05596Manifold Inlet
320/05550Gasket inlet manifold
1317/3307ZBolt M8 x 25 Flange Reduced Hex
320/05564Hose oil breather
320/05565Clip hose
320/05511Plate blanking intake heater
320/05567Gasket intake heater
320/06020Manifold exhaust
320/06004Gasket exhaust manifold
320/06045Bolt M10 x 57
320/07063Stud M8 X 1.25
320/06018Plate blanking tc oil drain
320/04208Gasket blk to o/drain pipe
1317/3305ZBolt Flanged M8 x 20 lg
320/07634Cover Rocer cover assembly
320/04090Cap Oil Filler Assembly
320/04092O Ring oil filler cap
320/07602Cover Diaphragm Valve
320/07633Diaphragm CCV
320/07578Plate spring support
320/07573Spring CCV Valve
320/07632Filter CCV mesh
320/07611Cover gauze filter
320/07580Seal Rocker Cover
320/07640Bolt Isolated 60m x M8 HEX Head
320/07504Seal Fuel Injector
320/07613Screw pan head M6 x 12
826/11362Screw Flange Head M6 x16
320/04300Pump oil
320/07934Oil pan assembly
320/04162Seal oil-pick-up
1317/3303ZBolt M8 x 16 Flange Reduced
320/00811Sealant loctite 5901 oilpantobeadplate
892/01149Template oil pan sealant pressed sumps only
892/01150Tool location pin sump pan Disposable
320/04330COOLER COVER ASSY COOLER COVER ASSY
320/04133Filter engine oil
320/04046Switch oil pressure
320/04057Seal bonded
320/04327Plate Cooler
320/04113Gasket oil cooler cover
320/04114Retainer fuel filter
320/04040O Ring
320/04078Plug M22 x 1.5 ZL
2102/0417Pin Tension
320/04542Pump water assembly
320/04510Gasket water pump
320/04514Screw pan head M8 x 25
320/04540Housing thermostat
320/04618Thermostat ABI
320/04547Connector water inlet assembly
320/04501Gasket water inlet pipe
320/06750Pump injection 63kw 24v T2
320/06578Gear injection pump 65T
320/06564Nut M8 flange head
320/06577Nut M14 fuel injection pump gear
N/ANot applicable not available
716/30183Solenoid ESOS cols start advance 24v single screw terminal
333/F9873Solenoid ESOS cold start advance 24v twin spade terminal
320/06513Injector fuel assembly - 60Kw
320/02639Clamp fuel injector
320/02593Bolt injector clamp
320/06551Pipe fuel assembly No.1 & 2 injectors
320/06554Pipe fuel assembly No.3 & 4 injectors
320/07052Pipe fuel filter to fuel injection pump
320/07059Pipe fuel lift pump to fuel filter
320/07192Pipe Assembly LP Leakoff Pipe
320/07055Clip pipe
320/07033Ring snap
320/04554Switch cold start advance
320/07155Filter fuel 5 micron
320/07201Pump Lift
320/07051O Ring
320/07056Rod push low pressure fuel pump
320/05214Casing Gear
320/05125Setscrew M8 x 20
320/05196Housing flywheel FH1
320/01527Dowel M10 x 25
1317/3416ZBolt M10 x 70 flange reduced hex
1317/3420ZBolt M10 x 100 flange reduced hex
320/03029Seal rear oil
1317/3316ZBolt M8 x 70 flange reduced hex
835/10136Plug PVC D=19mm
320/05021Cover flywheel access
320/03072Flywheel assembly
320/03042Bolt M14 x 108mm
320/03102Gear flywheel ring T=122
320/05183Cover f.i.p gear
320/05140O Ring
320/05115Hub idler gear
320/05137Gear HDPTO camshaft idler assembly
320/05117Bolt pan head M10 x 60mm
320/08651Adjuster Autotensioner
1317/3308ZBolt M8 x 30 flange reduced hex
320/08611Alternator 24V-55AMP
714/40310Kit-through bolt
714/40312Pulley alternator
714/40311Kit-nut & spacer
714/40315Regulator & brush box assembly - 24v
NLANo Longer Available
1317/3422ZBolt M10 x 120 Flange R0educed Hex
1317/3408ZBolt M10 x 30 Flange Reduced
320/09020Bracket engine lifting RECYLCLELIFTINGEYE
1317/3408ZBolt M10 x 30 Flange Reduced TORQUETO47Nm
320/09039Label front lifting eye AFFIXTOCYLINDERHE
320/09040Label rear lifting eye AFFIXTOCYLINDERHE
320/09347Motor Starter 24v FR
320/07212Cover dust, Injector
320/07617Insert injector seal cover
320/09216Kit-top gasket naturally aspirated
320/05512Gasket intake heater
320/04543Seal C
320/06587Cap fuel injector
320/06588Cap fuel pipe
320/07034O Ring I/D3.5 x O/D7.25mm
320/06530Washer fuel injector
320/06524Seal injector
320/04179O Ring

Поиск

Поиск по номеру доступен в каждом отдельном каталоге.