Электронные каталоги запчастей для
спецтехники

Новости

01.02.2020

Обновлён и расширен электронный каталог HYUNDAI

02.08.2019

Обновлён электронный каталог CATERPILLAR

Добавлены модели трактора гусеничного типа

12.12.2018

Обновлён и расширен электронный каталог DOOSAN & DAEWOO

27.11.2018

Добавлен каталог запчастей двигателей спецтехники CATERPILLAR

21.02.2016

Расширены возможности поиска внутри модели в некоторых каталогах.

Теперь возможно искать запчасть по наименованию.

JCB ENGINE / 320/40610 DIESELMAX 9812/8000 / Список запчастей


Используемые запасные части.

320/20981Block cylinder
320/09421Piston and Rings Standard
320/09106Kit piston ring standard 4.8L
320/03328Connecting rod
320/09338Kit-big end bearing standard
320/09339Kit-big end bearing undersize - 0.25mm (contains 4 pistons)
320/09340Kit-big end bearing undersize - 0.50mm
320/03681Camshaft Assembly IncludingHCRcompoundgear65TandHCRcamgear104T
320/03524Tappet valve
320/03677Rod push
320/02668Cylinder Head Tier 2
320/02672Gasket cylinder head
320/02521Bolt cylinder head M12 x 140mm
320/04588Switch sender coolant BLUE temperature M12 x 1.5
320/04521Seal bonded
320/04551Washer bonded seal
320/04546Connector water outlet
320/02596Seat exhaust valve
320/02691Seat inlet valve
320/02611Sleeve injector
320/02595O Ring injector
320/00803Plug core d=40mm
320/00812Sealant omnifit 100M
320/00828Sealant 620
320/00829Lubricant o ring P80
320/03612Valve inlet
320/03674Spring valve
320/03533Seal valve stem
320/03689Retainer valve spring
320/03528Valve cotter
320/03616Valve exhaust
320/03647Piece bridge
320/03511Adjuster valve lash
320/03617Shaft rocker
320/03650Arm exhaust rocker
320/03653Arm inlet rocker
320/03709Washer spring
320/03656Pedestal rocker shafy
320/03657Pedestal rocker shaft oil feed
1317/3312ZBolt M8 x 50
1317/3315ZBolt flange head M8 x 65
320/05600Manifold inlet
320/05550Gasket inlet manifold
1317/3307ZBolt M8 x 25 Flange Reduced Hex
816/90659Plug zero leak M10 X 1.0
320/05511Plate blanking intake heater
320/05567Gasket intake heater
320/06000Manifold exhaust
320/06249Gasket /heatshield
320/06045Bolt M10 x 57
320/06126Turbocharger 121-132kw (Gen) S2
320/06053Gasket single tc to manifold
320/06007Stud M8 x 75
320/06008Nut lock M8 special
826/11384Stud M10 X 37
320/04302Adaptor turbo oil drain
320/04322Gasket adaptor turbo oil drain
320/00851O Ring
1317/3305ZBolt Flanged M8 x 20 lg
320/04374Pipe turbo oil feed
320/06039Bolt banjo M12
823/00372Washer Copper
320/04259Clip 'W'
320/04264Bolt banjo M16
320/04265Washer copper M16
320/04221Pipe turbo oil drain
320/04208Gasket blk to o/drain pipe
320/07698Cover rocker assembly
320/07615Bolt isolated 63mm x M8 Star Drive
320/07640Bolt Isolated 60m x M8 HEX Head
320/07580Seal Rocker Cover
320/04090Cap Oil Filler Assembly
320/04092O Ring oil filler cap
320/07504Seal Fuel Injector
320/07701Unit Oil Seperator Cyclone
320/07718Seal
N/ANot applicable not available
1315/0203VScrew set m6 x 16 grade 8.8
320/07690Plate CCV Closure
320/07609Screw Torx Socket Pan Head M5 x12
320/00868Plug Parallel Core
332/D5695Sealant HYLOMAR 607
320/04186Pump oil HCR
320/07934Oil pan assembly
320/04162Seal oil-pick-up
1317/3303ZBolt M8 x 16 Flange Reduced
320/00811Sealant loctite 5901 oilpantobeadplate
892/01149Template oil pan sealant pressed sumps only
892/01150Tool location pin sump pan Disposable
320/04013Plug oil drain
320/04050O Ring
320/04369Cooler cover 9 plate
320/04133Filter engine oil
320/04046Switch oil pressure
320/04057Seal bonded
320/04660Oil Cooler
320/04479Cover oil cooler
320/04113Gasket oil cooler cover
320/04114Retainer fuel filter
320/00805Plug core d=16mm
320/04040O Ring
320/04078Plug M22 x 1.5 ZL
2102/0417Pin Tension
320/04542Pump water assembly
320/04510Gasket water pump
320/04514Screw pan head M8 x 25
320/04890Thermostat Housing
320/04618Thermostat ABI
320/04547Connector water inlet assembly
320/04501Gasket water inlet pipe
320/06745Pump injection 117kw 12v (Gen) ForpumpservicepartspleaseraiseaTechwebcall
320/06578Gear injection pump 65T
320/07063Stud M8 X 1.25
320/06564Nut M8 flange head
320/06577Nut M14 fuel injection pump gear
716/30255Solenoid fuel pump - ESOS cold start advance
320/06746Injector 135kW
320/02639Clamp fuel injector
320/02593Bolt injector clamp
320/06754Pipes Fuel HP
320/06730Pipe HP
320/06731Pipe HP
320/06732Pipe HP
320/06733Pipe HP
320/06511Clip f.i.p 2 way
320/07203Pipes Fuel L.P 4.8L GEN
320/07033Ring snap
320/07055Clip pipe FITINTOROCKERCOVE
320/06039Bolt banjo M12 TORQUETO25Nm-USE
320/07144Pipe fuel assembly f/filter to fip
320/07196Pipe fuel leak-off
320/04554Switch cold start advance
320/07155Filter fuel 5 micron
320/05214Casing Gear
4102/4100Adhesive Loctite 5182
320/05125Setscrew M8 x 20
320/05196Housing flywheel FH1
320/01527Dowel M10 x 25
320/01528Dowel M12 x 25
1317/3416ZBolt M10 x 70 flange reduced hex
1317/3420ZBolt M10 x 100 flange reduced hex
320/03029Seal rear oil
1317/3316ZBolt M8 x 70 flange reduced hex
835/10136Plug PVC D=19mm
320/05021Cover flywheel access
320/03072Flywheel assembly
320/03042Bolt M14 x 108mm
320/03102Gear flywheel ring T=122
320/05183Cover f.i.p gear
320/05140O Ring
320/05136Plug idler gear blanking M8 x 18
320/08014Plate PTO Blanking
320/08007O Ring
1317/3507ZBolt M12 X 25mm reduce flange hex
320/08651Adjuster Autotensioner
1317/3308ZBolt M8 x 30 flange reduced hex
320/08611Alternator 24V-55AMP
714/40310Kit-through bolt
714/40312Pulley alternator
714/40311Kit-nut & spacer
714/40315Regulator & brush box assembly - 24v
NLANo Longer Available
1317/3422ZBolt M10 x 120 Flange R0educed Hex
1317/3408ZBolt M10 x 30 Flange Reduced
320/09019Bracket engine lifting
320/09020Bracket engine lifting
826/11609Bolt shoulder M10
320/09039Label front lifting eye
320/09040Label rear lifting eye
320/09347Motor Starter 24v FR
320/07708Cover fuel injector
320/07707Insert injector cover
826/01559Flange Button Head Socket
320/09524Sensor camshaft position
332/C3960Screw M6 x 20 flange head TORQUE:7-10Nm

Поиск

Поиск по номеру доступен в каждом отдельном каталоге.