Электронные каталоги запчастей для
спецтехники

Новости

01.02.2020

Обновлён и расширен электронный каталог HYUNDAI

02.08.2019

Обновлён электронный каталог CATERPILLAR

Добавлены модели трактора гусеничного типа

12.12.2018

Обновлён и расширен электронный каталог DOOSAN & DAEWOO

27.11.2018

Добавлен каталог запчастей двигателей спецтехники CATERPILLAR

21.02.2016

Расширены возможности поиска внутри модели в некоторых каталогах.

Теперь возможно искать запчасть по наименованию.

JCB ENGINE / 320/40638 ECOMAX 9822/0500 / Список запчастей


Используемые запасные части.

320/40370Engine assembly TCA 93kw 12v eT4
320/40372Engine assembly TCA 55kw 12v eT4
320/40394Engine assembly TCA 108kw 12v eT4
320/40530Engine assembly TCA 108kw 12v eT4
320/40531Engine assembly TCA 93kw 12v eT4
320/40532Engine TCA 81kw 12v eT4
320/40533Engine TCA 81kw 12v eT4
320/40535Engine TCA 81kw 12v eT4
320/40371Engine assembly TCA 55kw 12v eT4
320/40595Engine TCA 55kw 12v eT4
320/40596Engine TCA 68kw 12v eT4
320/40597Engine TCA 68kw 12v eT4
320/40598Engine TCA 81kw 12v eT4
320/40599Engine TCA 81kw 12v eT4
320/40616Engine TCA 55kw 24v eT4
320/40618Engine TCA 93kw 24v eT4
320/40620Engine TCA 81kw 24v eT4
320/40621Engine TCA 93kw 24v eT4
320/40622Engine TCA 108kw 24v eT4
320/40619Engine TCA 93kw 24v eT4
320/40628Engine complete 93kW 12V eT4
320/40629Engine complete 93kW 12V eT4
320/40630Engine complete 108kW 12V eT4
320/40631Engine complete 108kW 12V eT4
320/40635Engine TCA 55kw 12v eT4
320/40657Engine TCA 93kw 12v eT4
320/40660Engine TCA 68kw 24v eT4
320/40638Engine TCA 68kw 12v eT4
320/40639Engine TCA 68kw 12v eT4
320/40640Engine TCA 81kw 12v eT4
320/40641Engine TCA 81kw 12v eT4
320/40614Engine TCA 55kw 12v eT4
320/40615Engine 55kW 12V
320/40617Engine TCA 93kW 12V eT4
320/40642Engine TCA 108kw 24v eT4
320/40623Engine TCA 68kW 24V eT4
320/40613Engine TCA 93kW 24V eT4
320/40624Engine TCA 129kW 24V eT
320/40661Engine TCA 55kw 12v eT4
320/40662Engine TCA 108kw 12v eT4
320/40663Engine TCA 129kw 12v eT4
320/40680Engine TCA 129kw 24v eT4
320/40706Engine TCA 81kW 24V eT4
320/40707Engine TCA 55kW 12V eT4
320/40800Engine assembly TCA 68kW 12V eT4
320/03102Gear flywheel ring T=122
N/ANot applicable not available
320/05021Cover flywheel access
1317/3303ZBolt M8 x 16 Flange Reduced
320/03136Flywheel assembly W300-T/convertor
320/03042Bolt M14 x 108mm
320/05183Cover f.i.p gear
320/05140O Ring
320/05259Flywheel housing machining
320/01527Dowel M10 x 25
320/01528Dowel M12 x 25
1317/3416ZBolt M10 x 70 flange reduced hex
1317/3420ZBolt M10 x 100 flange reduced hex
1317/3307ZBolt M8 x 25 Flange Reduced Hex
1317/3312ZBolt M8 x 50
320/03029Seal rear oil
4102/4100Adhesive Loctite 5182 ASREQ
1317/3316ZBolt M8 x 70 flange reduced hex
320/08014Plate PTO Blanking
320/08007O Ring
1317/3507ZBolt M12 X 25mm reduce flange hex
320/05252Gear case machining
4102/4100Adhesive Loctite 5182
892/01176Template sealant gearcase to block
320/05125Setscrew M8 x 20
320/03691Camshaft /gear assembly
320/03524Tappet valve
320/03677Rod push
320/03114Rod connecting
320/03270Bearing big end standard
320/03040Bolt con-rod M10 x 57
2105/1405Dowel pin
320/03132Gear crankshaft assembly
320/03016Washer thrust
320/03119Seal front oil
320/03143Pulley crankshaft
320/03069Bolt torx head flange M12 x 65 x 12.9
320/04080Plug M12 x 1.5 Zero Leak
320/03133Hub flywheel
1317/3411ZBolt M10 x 45 flange reduced head
320/01902Block cylinder and bedplate assembly
320/00804Plug core d=62mm
320/00812Sealant omnifit 100M
1317/3318ZBolt M8 x 80 flange reduced hex
320/01722Jet piston cooling
320/01526Dowel flatted M10 x 25
320/02525Dowel ring
320/00805Plug core d=16mm
320/01656O Ring 20 x 25mm
320/07766Washer inlock
320/07765Ball drain CCV
320/01903Cylinder block
320/02193Bedplate
320/04082Plug zero leak M18 x 1.5
320/00802Plug core d=36mm
4101/0600Sealant
320/01717Dowel 16 x 30
320/00917Bolt M14 X 164 main bearing
320/00883Plug Core 30mm
320/09062Front lifting eye
1317/3408ZBolt M10 x 30 Flange Reduced
320/09063Rear lifting eye
320/07735Filter assembly CCV
320/07737Element CCV filter
320/07836Hose ccv
320/00911Clamp spring band
1317/3309ZBolt M8X35
320/07842Pipe open loop vent
320/00944P-Clip 18mm
320/07771Cover rocker ABI
320/07772Cover rocker
320/07640Bolt Isolated 60m x M8 HEX Head
320/07580Seal Rocker Cover
320/07683Cover valve adjusting
1315/0203VScrew set m6 x 16 grade 8.8
320/07779Injector seal
320/07780Valve relief CCV
320/07778Baffle plate
320/07609Screw Torx Socket Pan Head M5 x12
332/D5695Sealant HYLOMAR 607 ASREQUIRED
320/04090Cap Oil Filler Assembly
320/04091Cap oil filler
320/04092O Ring oil filler cap
320/03511Adjuster valve lash
320/03647Piece bridge
320/03617Shaft rocker
320/03650Arm exhaust rocker
320/03653Arm inlet rocker
320/03523Washer spring
320/03656Pedestal rocker shafy
320/03657Pedestal rocker shaft oil feed
1317/3315ZBolt flange head M8 x 65
320/03674Spring valve
320/03528Valve cotter
320/03689Retainer valve spring
320/03533Seal valve stem
320/03616Valve exhaust
320/03697Valve Inlet Eaton
320/02709Gasket cylinder head
320/04555Sensor Temperature coolant
320/02711Bolt M12 X 140
320/02596Seat exhaust valve
320/02691Seat inlet valve
320/02707Injector Sleeve
320/02595O Ring injector
320/00803Plug core d=40mm
320/00828Sealant 620
320/00829Lubricant o ring P80
320/06168Valve EGR Includesitem10-1
320/06315Actuator Assembly
320/06180Manifold exhaust machined
320/06249Gasket /heatshield
320/06045Bolt M10 x 57
320/05511Plate blanking intake heater
320/05567Gasket intake heater
320/04888Heater spigot Includesseals
1317/3305ZBolt Flanged M8 x 20 lg
320/04769Heater spigots
320/04820Seal heater blanking plate
320/05710Manifold inlet
320/05650Gasket inlet manifold
320/05639Flange flanged hexganol M10 X 105
320/06824Rail mount,fuel
320/00908Screw internal M8X30 Hexalobular
320/06228Tube EGR mixer
320/06248Plug locking assembly EGR
320/05688Adaptor inlet manifold
320/05682O Ring throttle
320/00898Bolt flanged,hexgonal M6 x 65
320/00931Bracket inlet manifold
1317/3203ZBolt M6 x 16 Flange Reduced Hex
320/06247O Ring EGR
320/04547Connector water inlet assembly
320/04548Connector water inlet
320/04501Gasket water inlet pipe
320/04890Thermostat Housing
320/04907Thermostat water ABI
320/04542Pump water assembly
320/04510Gasket water pump
320/04514Screw pan head M8 x 25
320/04412Pipe oil filler
320/04421Gasket oil fill
320/07971Dipstick
320/00903Plug sealing
320/07973Blade assembly
320/04129O Ring
320/07972Dipstick tube assembly
320/04127O Ring
320/07975Dipstick bracket
320/04446Cooler cover assembly
320/04133Filter engine oil
320/04402Cover cooler
320/04461Oil cooler,Thermex
320/04409Gasket cooler cover
1391/3303ZCapscrew M8x16
320/04410Baffle oil cooler
320/04040O Ring
320/04431Connector coolant
320/04083Switch oil pressure
320/04084Sensor oil temperature
320/04521Seal bonded
320/00906Washer bonded,M18
4101/1100Loctite 243
320/04078Plug M22 x 1.5 ZL
320/04338Insert Threaded
320/04441Oil Leve Pan assembly
320/04162Seal oil-pick-up
320/00811Sealant loctite 5901 OILPANTOBEDPLATE
320/04444Oil Pan
320/04118Cap Bearing Bolt
320/04123Boss drain plug
320/04013Plug oil drain
320/04050O Ring
320/04378Switch Oil Level
320/07882Protection Boss
320/04379Circlip
320/07855Label Identification
320/04186Pump oil HCR
320/04187Pump engine oil 55L
320/04301Gear ,Oil Pump 39T. HCR
320/07784Cover fuel injector
826/01559Flange Button Head Socket
320/07381Filter fuel ABI
320/07278Pipe LP filter to FIP
320/00959Bracket , FUEL FILTER
320/00969Setscrew M12x25
320/07382Element fuel filter
320/06872Fuel rail microdrilled
823/00372Washer Copper
320/06689Connector fuel return
320/07355Pipe leak back assembly
320/07235Pipe Tank line Assy - T4
320/07121Clip pipe 10mm
320/06548Pipes HP, ABI
320/06811Pipe 1 HP
320/06812Pipe 2 HP
320/06813Pipe 3 HP
320/06814Pipe 4 HP
320/06901Pipe HP pump rail
320/06827Injector
320/06816Injector clamp
320/00891Bolt injection clamp
320/06831O Ring Injector DFI2
320/06639Washer fuel injector
320/06825Pump fuel injector DFP4.2
320/06637Gear injection pump 52T
320/06577Nut M14 fuel injection pump gear
320/07063Stud M8 X 1.25
320/06564Nut M8 flange head
320/05136Plug idler gear blanking M8 x 18
320/08759Tensioner Auto-Tensioner
1317/3308ZBolt M8 x 30 flange reduced hex
320/09649Unit accelerometer
320/09644Sensor intlet manifold
320/09524Sensor camshaft position
320/09650Sensor crank
826/11362Screw Flange Head M6 x16
320/09648Sensor intercooler out temperature
320/06233Sensor turbine temp
332/C3960Screw M6 x 20 flange head
320/09109Plate crank sensor
7243/0258Clip
320/06353Pipe pressure sensor
320/06245Bolt banjo,M8
320/06246Washer copper, M8
320/06194Pressure sensor
320/09721Harness
320/09744RComputer ECU 55kw T4i service replacement
320/09745RComputer ECU 68kw T4i service replacement
320/09746RComputer ECU 81kw T4i service replacement
320/09747RComputer ECU 93kw T4i service replacement
320/09748RComputer ECU 108kw T4i service replacement
320/09777RComputer ECU 129kw T4 service replacement
1317/3311ZBolt M8 x 45 flange reduced hex
320/09409Starter motor 12V
320/08719Alternator 12V 95A MFR
1317/3422ZBolt M10 x 120 Flange R0educed Hex
320/07940Oil drain, BV55
320/04208Gasket blk to o/drain pipe
320/07941Oil feed BV55
320/00882Clip pipe
320/06039Bolt banjo M12
320/04259Clip 'W'
320/04264Bolt banjo M16
320/04265Washer copper M16
320/06177Turbocharger BV55
320/06053Gasket single tc to manifold
320/06007Stud M8 x 75
320/06008Nut lock M8 special
826/11384Stud M10 X 37
320/04205Adapter oil drain
320/00852Gasket drain pipe to turbo
320/00851O Ring
7243/0195Clip
320/06165Cooler EGR T4
320/06166Cooler EGR T4
320/06168Valve EGR
320/04710Pipe coolant return to head WA
320/04753Pipe return, WA
320/04702Pipe EGR actuator feed WA
320/04732Pipe EGR, cooler out
320/04725Pipe rear of head
320/04719Pipe turbo actuator WA
320/04718Pipe turbo actuator return WA
320/04730Hose EGR cooler in
320/04731Hose EGR cooler out
320/04737Hose IEGR in
320/04698Hose IEGR cooler out
320/04729Hose EGR actuator feed
320/04761Hose EGR coolant return
320/04714Hose turbo actuator feed
320/04717Hose turbo actuator feed/return
320/00902Clamp spring band
320/00901Clamp spring band
320/04796Clamp Spring Band 14mm Dia
320/04886O Ring
320/06198Gasket EGR to manifold
320/06205Seal EGR outlet lobe
320/04728Washer copper M10
320/04723Bolt banjo M10
320/06227Strap EGR cooler
320/06313Shield EGR valve
320/04738Clip
320/04813Clamp coolant pipe
320/04814Strap pipe clamp
320/06323Bracket assembly,heat shield
320/06322Bracket EGR cooler
320/09335Kit-main bearing Standard
320/09336Kit-main bearing undersize - 0.25mm
320/09337Kit-main bearing undersize - 0.50mm
320/09338Kit-big end bearing standard
320/09339Kit-big end bearing undersize - 0.25mm (contains 4 pistons)
320/09340Kit-big end bearing undersize - 0.50mm
320/09208Kit-thrust washer standard
320/09209Kit-thrust washer oversize - 0.20mm
320/09722Kit sensors T4
320/09687Sensor TMAF, straight
320/09189Kit crankshaft and target wheel T4 444
1319/0411ZScrew star drive M10 x 45
320/03131Gear crankshaft
320/09190Kit crankshaft and target wheel T4 448
320/09091Kit piston standard T4 444
320/09093Kit piston ring standard T4 444
320/09094Kit piston ring standard T4 448
320/09095Kit piston o/s +0.50mm T4 444
320/09097Kit piston ring o/s +0.50mm T4 444
320/03348Piston assembly o/s + 0.5mm
320/09098Kit piston ring o/s + 0.5mm T4 448
320/09102Kit piston o/s +1.00mm T4
320/09103Kit piston ring o/s +1.00mm T4
320/09118Kit cylinder head T4 444
892/00292Tool filter remover
892/00041Tool bore deglazing
892/01146Tool fitting core plug
892/01147Tool crankshaft turning
892/01148Tool timing pin crank & cam
892/12354Tool template sump T4 sealant application cast sumps only (excavators)
892/01149Template oil pan sealant pressed sumps only
892/01156Tool rear crankshaft oil seal fitting
892/01158Tool mandrel rear oil seal
892/12346Tool injector seals fitting T4
892/12347Tool dummy injector T4
892/01150Tool location pin sump pan
892/12348Tool injector sleeve fitting/removal T4
892/01152Tool fitting, valve stem seal
892/01154Tool remover f.i.p gear cover
892/01155Tool removal f.i.p gear
892/01157Tool front crankshaft seal fitting
892/12349Tool template sealant G/C to F/W housing T4
892/12356Template sealant block to bea
892/12350Tool FIE leak off test ki
993/70111Wrench setting
331/27987Socket snap-on
892/12351Tool WRENCH T4 SENSOR WRENCH T4 SENSOR
892/12359Kit cap FIE T4
892/01381Tool CCV ball/star fitting
892/01383Tool FUEL FILTER REMOVAL FUEL FILTER REMOVAL
892/01380Tool lash adjustment service kit
892/01382Tool eng lft spreader bar
320/07342Cap 6mm ID x 6mm long
320/07343Plug injector
320/09108Plate base lash adjuster
835/10121Cap flexible pvc 9.5mm i/d x 25mm
835/10122Cap flexible pvc 7.9mm i/d x 25mm
835/10123Cap flex/pvc pull tab 18.8mm i/d x 25mm
835/10142Cap threaded blanking M14
835/10143Plug 8mm to 10mm taper
835/10144Plug 10mm to 12mm taper
835/10146Plug 8mm o/d x 12mm
835/10148Cap 7mm i/d x 25mm
320/09306Socket lash adjuster
320/09309Rod end lash adjuster
320/09307Compressor rod lash adjuster
320/09310Expander sleeve lash expander
320/09308Rod inner lash adjuster
320/09128Kit bottom gasket T4
320/00831Sealant 518
320/00830Sealant 5900
320/06868Seal o-ring 62.5X3 pump to case
320/08009O Ring
320/09088Kit rocker cover gaskets
320/06587Cap fuel injector
320/06588Cap fuel pipe
320/07253O Ring MGI
320/09104Kit top gasket set T4 444
320/04543Seal C
320/02710Gasket cylider head
320/09186Kit EGR gasket T4
320/09188Kit laminar seal ring
320/09187Kit EGR cooling gasket T4
320/09105Kit top gasket set T4 448
320/09089Kit crankshaft assembly T4 444
320/09090Kit crankshaft assembly T4 448
320/09092Kit piston standard T4 448
320/09096Kit piston o/s +0.50mm T4 448
320/09119Kit cylinder head T4 448
333/E2344Tool ecoMax engine list of engine tools

Поиск

Поиск по номеру доступен в каждом отдельном каталоге.