Электронные каталоги запчастей для
спецтехники

Новости

10.10.2016

Добавлен каталог запчастей спецтехники JOHN DEERE

19.08.2016

Расширен электронный каталог HYUNDAI

05.04.2016

Расширен каталог запасных частей VOLVO

21.02.2016

Расширены возможности поиска внутри модели в некоторых каталогах.

Теперь возможно искать запчасть по наименованию.

14.12.2015

Добавлен электронный каталог запасных частей для двигателей JCB

JCB ENGINE / 320/50014 DIESELMAX - G DRIVE 9802/2910 / Список запчастей


Используемые запасные части.

320/50014Engine assembly 55kW-12volt NA 11.5" F/W
320/40084Engine assembly 55kW-12v NA 11.5" F/W See9802/2910forengineparts
320/07155Filter fuel 5 micron
320/04114Retainer fuel filter
2102/0407Pin tension
1317/3305ZBolt Flanged M8 x 20 lg
320/04133Filter engine oil
320/08584Adjuster auto-tension
1319/0308ZScrew star drive M8 x 30
320/08624Pulley lower idler assembly
320/08622Pulley idler D=124mm
320/08626Bearing idler pulley
2203/1062Circlip internal
320/08625Washer idler retainer
826/10613Screw flanged M10 X 50
1317/3315ZBolt flange head M8 x 65
320/08606Belt drive L=2110
320/08503Pulley cooling fan 1.25:1 D=133mm
320/08550Hub Fan Drive Assembly 1.375 Ratio
320/08802Screw M8x20 pan hd encapsulated
320/08530Pulley idler long
320/09032Motor starter 12v with earth stud
714/40302Switch starter solenoid 12 Volt
714/40303Kit-sundry parts
714/40305Brush holder assembly 12volt
714/40306Kit-brush 12 Volt
1319/0408ZScrew star drive M10 x 30
320/08560Alternator 12V-95AMP
714/40310Kit-through bolt
714/40312Pulley alternator
714/40311Kit-nut & spacer
714/40313Regulator & brush box assembly
714/40314Kit-brush
1319/3422ZBolt star drive M10 x 120
320/06659Pipe fuel, injector 1 & 2 assembly
320/06511Clip f.i.p 2 way
320/06660Pipe fuel injector 3 & 4 assembly
320/07059Pipe fuel lift pump to fuel filter
320/07144Pipe fuel assembly f/filter to fip
320/07145Pipe fuel assembly leak-off rail
320/07193Pipe fuel assembly leak off rail
320/07034O Ring I/D3.5 x O/D7.25mm
320/07033Ring snap
320/07055Clip pipe
320/06039Bolt banjo M12
823/00372Washer Copper
320/06686Injector fuel 47kW
320/06524Seal injector
320/06530Washer fuel injector
320/02639Clamp fuel injector
320/02593Bolt injector clamp
320/07040Pump fuel lift
320/07051O Ring
320/07056Rod push low pressure fuel pump
1319/0307ZScrew star drive M8 x 25
320/06653Pump injection 55kw 12v T2 (Gen)
320/06578Gear injection pump 65T
320/07063Stud M8 X 1.25
320/06564Nut M8 flange head
320/06577Nut M14 fuel injection pump gear
320/06519Seal injection pump to timing case
320/04542Pump water assembly
320/04510Gasket water pump
320/04514Screw pan head M8 x 25
320/04547Connector water inlet assembly
320/04501Gasket water inlet pipe
1319/0305ZScrew star drive M8 x 20
320/04540Housing thermostat
320/04552Thermostat assembly
320/04543Seal C
1316/0305ZBolt High Tensile
320/07630Cover rocker assembly
320/04090Cap Oil Filler Assembly
320/04092O Ring oil filler cap
320/07602Cover Diaphragm Valve
320/07606Diaphragm CCV
320/07578Plate spring support
320/07573Spring CCV Valve
320/07613Screw pan head M6 x 12
320/07632Filter CCV mesh
320/07611Cover gauze filter
826/11362Screw Flange Head M6 x16
320/09200Kit-seal rocker cover
320/07615Bolt isolated 63mm x M8 Star Drive
320/07640Bolt Isolated 60m x M8 HEX Head
320/07616Cover injector seal
320/07617Insert injector seal cover
320/03624Shaft rocker assembly NLAseeitems1A,1B&1CforMSS
320/03649Kit Rocker Shaft Assembly
320/03647Piece bridge
320/03677Rod push
320/03617Shaft rocker
320/03619Arm exhaust rocker assembly
320/03620Arm inlet rocker assembly
320/03523Washer spring
320/03622Pedestal rocker NLAseeitems6A,6B&6CforMSS
320/03644Pedestal rocker oil feed NLAseeitems7A,7B&7CforMSS
320/03602Bolt M8 x 55
1315/3316ZBolt M8 x 70
320/03666Adjuster valve lash
320/03632Piece bridge
320/03667Shaft rocker assembly NLAseeitems1A,1B&1CforMSS
320/03673Arm rocker exhaust
320/03653Arm inlet rocker
1319/3316ZScrew star drive M8 x 70
320/03650Arm exhaust rocker
320/03656Pedestal rocker shafy
320/03657Pedestal rocker shaft oil feed
1317/3312ZBolt M8 x 50
320/05562Manifold air induction
320/05550Gasket inlet manifold
320/05511Plate blanking intake heater
320/05512Gasket intake heater
320/05564Hose oil breather
320/05565Clip hose
320/06020Manifold exhaust
320/06004Gasket exhaust manifold
320/06045Bolt M10 x 57
320/09225Head cylinder assembly NA/TC
M.S.SMulti Supersession PartN.L.Ause1Awith18A
320/09246Head cylinder assembly
320/02594Seat valve inlet
320/02596Seat exhaust valve
320/03612Valve inlet
320/03616Valve exhaust
320/03674Spring valve
320/03533Seal valve stem
320/03689Retainer valve spring
320/03528Valve cotter
320/02611Sleeve injector
320/02595O Ring injector
320/00803Plug core d=40mm
320/00834Seal 243 threadlocker HEALTH&SAFETYWARNING
320/00828Sealant 620 SeeNote1
320/00829Lubricant o ring P80 SeeNote1
320/02608Gasket cylinder head
320/02612Gasket cylinder head oversize +0.25
320/02613Gasket cylinder head oversize +0.50
320/02521Bolt cylinder head M12 x 140mm
320/04545Switch temperature sender
320/04588Switch sender coolant BLUE temperature M12 x 1.5
320/04521Seal bonded
320/04546Connector water outlet
320/04551Washer bonded seal
816/90783Plug M16 HeaterlessBuildsOnly
1406/0015Washer Bonded UsedOnlywithitem22
320/09020Bracket engine lifting
320/09039Label front lifting eye
320/09040Label rear lifting eye
320/04180Cooler assembly
320/04115Element engine oil cooler 6 plate
320/04113Gasket oil cooler cover
320/04154Insert threaded M22 x 1"-12unf
320/04042Plug beta
320/04040O Ring
320/04078Plug M22 x 1.5 ZL
320/04179O Ring
320/04178Plug drain M22-1.5
320/04046Switch oil pressure
320/04057Seal bonded
320/04137Cooler oil assembly 3 plate
320/04136Element oil cooler 3 plate
320/00805Plug core d=16mm
320/00834Seal 243 threadlocker
320/04196Dipstick engine oil short
320/04129O Ring
320/04195Tube engine oil dipstick short
320/04127O Ring
320/04170Sump oil assembly
320/04013Plug oil drain
320/04050O Ring
320/09219Kit-oil pan HEALTH&SAFETYWARNING
1319/0303ZScrew star drive M8 x 16
320/04162Seal oil-pick-up
320/04131Pump engine oil
1319/0312ZScrew star drive M8 x 50
320/03072Flywheel assembly
320/03102Gear flywheel ring T=122
320/03075Hub flywheel
320/03074Bolt M14 x 100 special
320/03042Bolt M14 x 108mm
320/05192Housing flywheel FH1
320/05196Housing flywheel FH1
320/01527Dowel M10 x 25
320/01528Dowel M12 x 25
1319/3416ZBolt star drive M10 x 70
1317/3416ZBolt M10 x 70 flange reduced hex
1319/3420ZBolt star drive M10 x 100
1317/3420ZBolt M10 x 100 flange reduced hex
1317/3307ZBolt M8 x 25 Flange Reduced Hex
1317/3316ZBolt M8 x 70 flange reduced hex
320/00831Sealant 518 HEALTH&SAFETYWARNING
320/03029Seal rear oil
320/05021Cover flywheel access
320/05183Cover f.i.p gear
320/05140O Ring
835/10136Plug PVC D=19mm
320/03629Camshaft assembly NA
320/05115Hub idler gear
320/05118Dowel ring 10 x 10
320/05137Gear HDPTO camshaft idler assembly
320/05117Bolt pan head M10 x 60mm
320/05179Casing timing gear
320/00825Sealant LOCTITE 5182
320/05125Setscrew M8 x 20
320/05136Plug idler gear blanking M8 x 18
320/08006Plate blanking ldpto access
320/08009O Ring
1319/0407ZScrew star drive M10 x 25
320/08008Plate blanking hdpto access
320/08007O Ring
1319/0509ZScrew star drive M12 x 35
320/09210Kit-piston and Rings Standard
320/09236Kit-piston and Rings +0.50mm
320/09237Kit-piston and Rings +1.0mm
320/03050Circlip
320/09213Kit-piston ring standard
320/09214Kit-piston ring oversize - 0.50mm
320/09215Ring Kit +1.0mm
320/03114Rod connecting
320/03017Bush small end
320/03040Bolt con-rod M10 x 57
320/09205Kit-big-end bearing standard
320/09206Kit-big end bearing undersize - 0.25mm
320/09207Kit-big end bearing undersize - 0.50mm
320/09245Kit-crankshaft 11.5" flywheel
320/09202Kit-main bearing standard
320/09203Kit-main bearing undersize - 0.25mm
320/09204Kit-main bearing undersize - 0.50mm
320/09208Kit-thrust washer standard
320/09209Kit-thrust washer oversize - 0.20mm
320/04080Plug M12 x 1.5 Zero Leak
320/03132Gear crankshaft assembly
2105/1405Dowel pin
1319/0411ZScrew star drive M10 x 45
320/03119Seal front oil
320/01800Block cylinder & bedplate assembly ABI mT2block
320/01802Block cylinder & bedplate assembly mT3 mT3blockintroducedintoT2builds
320/04082Plug zero leak M18 x 1.5
320/00802Plug core d=36mm
320/00812Sealant omnifit 100M HEALTH&SAFETYWARNINGQTY:A/R
320/01717Dowel 16 x 30
320/02006Bolt main bearing M14 x 164mm
320/00804Plug core d=62mm
320/00812Sealant omnifit 100M SeeNote1QTY:A/R
320/01788Jet piston cooling
320/01526Dowel flatted M10 x 25
320/02525Dowel ring
320/00825Sealant LOCTITE 5182 SeeNote1QTY:A/R
320/01772O Ring
1317/3318ZBolt M8 x 80 flange reduced hex
320/06018Plate blanking tc oil drain
320/04208Gasket blk to o/drain pipe
320/04554Switch cold start advance
32/925717Filter fuel sediment 30 Micron
32/925710Kit-primer
32/926044Ring Cap Locking
32/925906Seal
32/926040Plug Air Vent
32/925973O Ring
32/921002Ring Retaining
32/921003Seal Dust
32/925694Element fuel filter primary sedementer
32/925975Element fuel filter 150micron rev/flow EXTREMECOLDCLIMATEONLY
32/925708Bowl Assembly
32/925733Seal O-Ring
32/925818Kit-drain valve C/W Wif Sensor & Seal
32/925709Kit-sensor Water In Fuel

Поиск

Поиск по номеру доступен авторизованным пользователям.

Нет учётной записи? Зарегистрируйтесь.

Для доступа ко всем каталогам необходимо выполнить авторизацию: Вход