Электронные каталоги запчастей для
спецтехники

Новости

01.02.2020

Обновлён и расширен электронный каталог HYUNDAI

02.08.2019

Обновлён электронный каталог CATERPILLAR

Добавлены модели трактора гусеничного типа

12.12.2018

Обновлён и расширен электронный каталог DOOSAN & DAEWOO

27.11.2018

Добавлен каталог запчастей двигателей спецтехники CATERPILLAR

21.02.2016

Расширены возможности поиска внутри модели в некоторых каталогах.

Теперь возможно искать запчасть по наименованию.

JCB / 1CX HF 00727000-00727999 9802/6200 / Список запчастей


Используемые запасные части.

512/00278Toeplate 1560mm plain
512/00104Sidecutter
512/00217Sidecutter
512/00215Strip wear, short
512/00275Strip wear
512/03600Shovel G.P., 0.29 Cu.M
512/00218Toeplate
512/00216Strip wear, long
522/00102Tooth
512/00293Sidecutter left
512/00294Sidecutter right
826/01111Ploughbolt 45mm
1340/0401ZNut
528/51400Bucket assembly,230mm (9") SeeNote1
290/00233Toeplate 230mm (9")
290/00165Sidecutter left side
290/00166Sidecutter right side
531/03205Tooth
826/00303Ploughbolt
1340/0701Nut
528/51500Bucket assembly,305mm(12")
528/51600Bucket assembly,460mm(18")
528/51700Bucket assembly,610mm(24")
290/00314Toeplate 305mm (12")
290/00169Toeplate 460mm (18")
290/00319Toeplate 610mm (24")
528/52400Bucket assembly 150mm (6")
290/00817Plate toe
811/50399Pin pivot
826/01112Ploughbolt 35mm
290/12600Quickhitch assembly
1206/0006Bush spring steel
290/20900Handle left side
290/42000Lever left side
290/21000Handle right side
831/00065Bearing 25mmlong
1420/0012ZWasher M20
2203/0028Circlip
246/00454Clip peg
246/29900Plunger
290/41900Plunger
814/00351Spring
246/00490Link plate
290/00833Link plate
913/00038Clevis clip
1370/0603ZNut M16
1420/0011ZWasher Plain M16
1450/0001Nipple Grease, Straight 1/8 BSP
2203/0041Circlip
811/50340Pin pivot
811/70063Pin pivot
811/50394Pivot pin
823/00520Washer
809/00104Bush grooved, 40mm long 4offonearliermachines
826/01467Bolt
246/00495Handle grip
1370/0203ZNut Lock
140/00826Shim 0.5mm
980/28400Frame attachments
232/03906Bush
1450/0002Nipple Grease, Straight 1/4
980/27702Bracket earth drill hanger
232/01100Pin pivot
826/00512Pin linch
980/27701Bracket earth drill support
817/02451Plate data
826/00562Screw Hammer Drive
817/03146Decal "Earth Drill"
817/02742Decal warning before operating
1606/0007Adapter
1406/0018Washer Bonded
612/27300Hose wire guarded 1400mm long
1606/0008Adapter
1406/0021Washer Bonded
45/908400Coupling 3/4 BSP, Female Quick Release Type A
911/25900Pivot pin
980/27800Head earth drill
993/99613Kit-seal
1315/3714ZBolt M16x60
612/27400Hose wire guarded 1500mm long
980/04101Flange drive with plate & screws
980/03500Tool auger, 289mm dia
980/03600Tool auger, 305mm dia
980/03700Tool auger, 381mm dia
980/03800Tool auger, 457mm dia
980/03900Tool auger, 610mm dia
980/05800Tool auger,762mm dia
980/03510Tool pilot bit
1315/3314ZBolt
980/03511Tooth steel, standard QTY:A/R
980/03513Tooth carbide tip QTY:A/R
980/06416Lock rubber QTY:A/R
980/03512Holder tooth
980/04000Tool extension, 1000mm
980/04010Tool extension, 1500mm
980/06600Tool pilot bit, tungston
903/01101Tool asphalt pick
980/06610Tool pilot bit, centre
528/52000Carrier fork
826/00115Screw
1315/3512ZBolt M12 x 50mm
1370/0403ZNut Lock M12
531/99400Fork industrial, class 2B pair Qty1=1pair
980/46200Fork manure & silage 1400 mm
816/20028Adapter
611/20500Hose 1/4"BSP x 1890mm
611/01300Hose
1606/0005Adapter
821/00168Clamp 12.7mm/12.7mm holes 26mm high
821/00169Plate cover
545/45300Ram assembly SeeindexE4
980/46300Fork manure & silage 1500 mm
980/88098Breaker Hammermaster 160Q JCB 1CX
980/29000Breaker Breaker
903/05401Tool moil 480mm x 45mm dia
903/05402Tool chisel 480mm x 45mm dia
993/50003Decal greasing
817/03143Decal hammermaster JCB160Q
817/02727Decal warning
613/33800Hose
1606/0009Adapter reducing
25/300900Valve check .35BAR
45/910300Coupling 3/4" BSP male quick release
1604/0006Adapter 3/4" BSP M/M
817/00592Label LocatedinCab
9801/0074Manual hammermaster JCB160Q
992/11300Tool grease gun
4003/1109Cartridge grease
903/05403Tool parallel spade 450mm x 45mm dia
980/45800Attachment sweeper/collector
980/16001Canopy
980/16002Bucket
980/16003Plate front
980/16004Wheel
980/16005Strip rubber
980/16006Strip rubber side
980/16007Pin pivot
980/16008Plate side
980/16009Link adjustment
1370/0401ZNut
1420/0009ZWasher Plain
1425/0009ZWasher Spring M12
1315/3419ZBolt M10x90mm
1370/0303ZNut Lock
1370/0301ZNut M10
1425/0008ZSpring Washer M10
1420/0008ZWasher Plain
1315/0307ZSetscrew
1420/0007ZWasher Plain
1425/0007ZSpring Washer
1370/0201ZNut
1315/3309ZBolt M8 x 35mm
1315/3412ZBolt
1315/3311ZBolt M8 X 45
980/16010Washer
1450/1001Nipple Grease 90deg. angle Alternativegreasenipple
980/16011Pin locking
980/16012Core
980/16013Housing motor
980/16014Plate bearing
980/16015Handle adjuster
980/16016Tube adjuster
980/16017Plate end
980/16018Bearing
1316/0305ZBolt High Tensile
1315/3315ZBolt Star Drive M8 x 65mm
980/16019Washer rtetaining
980/16020Washer
1315/0405ZSetscrew M10 x 20mm
1315/3408ZBolt M10 x 30mm
1315/3509ZBolt M12x35 Grade 8.8
980/16021Brush section, 610mm dia
980/16028Brush section, 610mm dia wire
980/16025Motor hydraulic
980/16030Kit seal
980/16022Valve pressure relief
1604/0004Adaptor Male
45/908400Coupling 3/4 BSP, Female Quick Release Type A Quickreleasecoupling,3/4bspfemale
45/910300Coupling 3/4" BSP male quick release Quickrelease3/4BSPmale
980/16023Hose
980/16024Hose
1406/0015Washer Bonded
613/47600Hose
980/15900Attachment sweeper SeeNote1
980/15901Mainframe
980/15902Plate blanking
980/15903Screw chaincase
980/15904Spacer
980/15905Guard chain
980/15906Bracket wheel
980/15907Leg wheel
980/15908Pin location
980/15909Wheel
1315/0407ZSetscrew M10 x 25mm
1316/3720ZBolt
980/15911Shaft brush
980/15912Spacer
980/15913Core brush
980/15914Plate
980/15915Brush wire
980/15916Brush polypropelene (plastic)
980/15917Spacer
980/15924Stand parking
980/15936Bracket support
980/15935Pin
980/15925Link top
980/15926Pin pivot
980/15927Frame pivot
980/15928Frame brush pivot
980/15929Frame brush pivot, lower
980/15930Bar
980/15931Link lower
980/15932Link Stop
980/15933Pin
1425/0011ZWasher spring M16
980/40912Motor
980/15934Clamp
980/15918Bracket adjuster
980/15919Chain
980/15920Plate mounting
980/15921Sprocket small
980/15922Sprocket
980/15937Motor
983/00655Kit seal
613/23500Hose
1315/0408ZSetscrew
1315/0305ZSetscrew
512/06500Clamshovel 0.25Cu.M
811/50294Pin pivot
811/50293Pin pivot
811/50292Pin pivot
980/38800Ram assembly
512/04900Clam
512/00233Toeplate
512/04600Backblade
512/00239Blade dozing
1315/3313ZBolt M8 x 55
1315/3414ZBolt M10x60
1315/3418ZBolt M10x80
1605/0014Adapter
816/50031Adapter Tee
1356/0002ZNut
611/28100Hose 1/4"BSP x 725mm
611/28200Hose
816/00464Adapter elbow - male/female
204/07006Tie Cable
512/05100Clamshovel 0.28Cu.M
809/00108Bush 40mm long
512/00296Toeplate 1430mm 5holes
826/01142Ploughbolt M20 x 60mm long
1425/0012ZWasher spring M20
1370/0701ZNut M20
512/00297Toeplate 1580mm 5holes
246/35400Guard tooth, 1400mm
246/48300Guard tooth 1430mm Tosuit1430mmwideshovels
246/35300Guard tooth, 1550mm
246/48500Guard tooth, 1580mm Tosuit1580mmwideshovels
817/02688Label Chevron, left hand 380mm long
817/02689Label Chevron, right hand 380mm long
980/89855Kit Kerb grab Manual
980/89864Kit Hanger Bracket
335/08409Bracket hanger
811/90308Pin pivot
2203/0035Circlip
1420/0014DWasher M24
826/00600Pin linch
611/28500Hose 1/4"BSP x 2200mm
817/70003Label warning hazard to hands
817/19704Decal
817/17597Plate service data
980/89861Grab Kerb
980/89859Joint Manual Rotater
829/00349Boss
826/10511Fastener
980/89856Kit Kerb grab hydraulic
611/22700Hose
929/06202Coupling male
929/06303Coupling female
1606/0004Adapter
980/89860Motor Hydraulic Rotater
817/20002Decal caution,no step
817/20003Decal warning before leaving
817/20004Decal danger contact,moving parts
817/20005Decal warning avoid injury/death
817/20006Decal caution excess chain tension
817/04975Decal "JCB"trencher
817/20007Decal caution missing guards
980/90094Trencher assembly ABI, X21 6" wide x 48" depth
332/A1446Trencher ABI XR21
615/05500Hose
647/02611Tube 2.475 metres
1620/0009Adaptor
1620/2058Adaptor 3/4BSP x 7/8SAE M/M
2401/0507O Ring
980/90173Kit trench cleaner 6" wide x 48" depth OptionkitSeeIndexA3fordetails
980/90174Kit Trench cleaner 8" wide x 48" depth OptionkitSeeindexA3fordetails
980/90177Kit chain conversion 6"-8" wide 48"depth Optionkit-ExcludesTeethandBolts
980/A1451Trencher
331/51459Cover motor
332/C5213Motor Cover
983/00211Motor hydraulic
332/C5217Motor Hydraulic
331/51461Adapter motor to hose
331/51463Sprocket motor includes keys
332/C5215Sprocket
331/51490Chain drive
331/51467Cover drive chain
331/51469Housing trencher
332/C5216Trencher Housing
983/00398Nipple grease
331/51472Sprocket drive digging chain
983/00376Plate seal protection Includescapscrews
983/00375Seal shaft
983/00373Spacer shaft
983/00182Bearing cone
983/00181Cup bearing
331/51473Spacer
983/00183Seal oil
331/51474Sprocket
331/51477Nut jam
983/00400Bolt holding
331/51478Shaft drive
331/51479Auger spoil
331/51481Cylinder assembly, grease
331/51491Boom trencher 48" depth
331/51483Kit shaft,lockwasher bolt
331/51484Spacer
331/51486Bearing
331/51487Roller idler
331/51488Washer
983/00391Chain assembly 48"x6" (1.2mx152mm)
983/00380Chain 48" digging (1.2m boom)
983/00381Tooth left trencher
983/00382Tooth right trencher
983/00383Bolt
983/00384Nut
980/90172Kit Trench cleaner 6" wide x 36" depth
980/90173Kit trench cleaner 6" wide x 48" depth
980/90174Kit Trench cleaner 8" wide x 48" depth
980/90175Kit Trench cleaner 10" wide x 36" depth 36"chaindepthonly
331/51507Arm trencher cleaner
331/51510Kit linkage assembly 9 inch
331/51513Kit linkage assembly 11 inch
331/51516Bar trencher cleaner 36 inch 36"depthonly
331/51524Bar trencher cleaner 48 inch 48"depthonly
331/51518Kit pin and collar
331/51519Shoe dirt, 6 inch
331/51521Shoe dirt, 8 inch
331/51522Shoe dirt, 10 inch 36"depthonly
20/951975Shim
20/951976Washer
20/951977Pin wedge
20/951978Screw locking
20/951979Nipple
20/951980Bearing axial
20/951981Spring
20/951982Spring cup
20/951983Ring glide
20/951984O Ring
20/951985Seal
20/951986Seal V
903/21290Adapter 0.7 Restrictor
290/14500Frame rear
290/30600Leg stabiliser inner, left side
553/60006Ram stabiliser
290/14700Foot stabiliser,left side SeealsoB1-10-1&B1-10-3forstreetpads
M.S.SMulti Supersession
290/40400Foot stabiliser,left side
290/00223Plate adjuster
290/14800Foot stabiliser right side SeealsoB1-10-1&B1-10-3forstreetpads
290/40500Foot stabiliser right side
821/00403Clip "E"
811/70070Pin pivot
811/70073Pin pivot
811/50353Pin pivot
141/01309Spacer 19.5 mm wide
290/30700Leg stabiliser inner, right side
290/00243Cover left side
290/00244Cover right side
826/01254Nut Rivet
1315/0303ZSetscrew M8 x 16
926/01100Strip sealing
1315/0508ZSetscrew M12 X 30
1370/0402ZNut M12
1420/0015ZWasher
290/00783Tank fuel, 1CX
290/00602Strip rubber Iffitted
290/00505Gasket clamp
290/00446Gasket base
290/00454Gasket side
290/25400Plate clamp
828/00361Grommet
122/62400Cap filler,diesel fuel
231/81402Gauge fuel
290/00508Spacer
290/00592Plate
1315/0205ZSetscrew M6 x 20
826/01101Rivet nut M6
1420/0006ZWasher Plain
1425/0006ZWasher Spring
290/14400Plate filler SeeNote1
231/65902Gauge sight
32/904100Strainer suction 1" BSP thread, 46AF hexagon
816/00179Plug blanking
813/00411Gasket
290/00396Cap hydraulic filler
826/01464Nut rivet
290/26400Plate filler
834/00526Hose filler
290/26500Tube filler
290/00532Bracket
2201/0012Clip Jubilee, 46/70mm
290/00567Bracket
121/77603Tie Cable 300mm
2201/0009Clip jubilee
32/904100Strainer suction 1" BSP thread, 46AF hexagon SeeNote1
32/904200Strainer suction 1 1/2BSP thread, 63AF hexagon
290/00453PCasting nose
290/00759PCasting nose
290/37000Housing radiator
1315/0409ZSetscrew
290/00452Grille
290/31100Grille
826/01431Clip 'U'
826/00649Screw thumb
823/00480Retainer
290/16000Housing radiator
290/19500Fender rear, left side
290/29300Fender rear, left side
290/19600Fender rear, right side
290/29400Fender rear, right side
926/04800Strip Edging
290/33600Fender rear, left side
290/33700Fender rear, right side
290/32100Fender rear, right side
290/22000Cover motor, left side
290/22100Cover motor, right side
290/34100Cover motor, right side Canopybuilds
290/32300Cover motor, right side Cabbuilds
290/44500Bonnet
141/00339Hinge
140/00757Latch
140/00825Pawl
140/00758Key
926/04800Strip Edging 2x215mm
141/00950Stay bonnet
823/00515Washer starlock, internal
290/00204Panel left side
290/00205Panel right side
1412/0004ZWasher
290/00321Fender front, left side
290/00320Fender front, right side
826/01106Nut Rivet,M8
290/35600Pad SeeNote1
1391/3309Capscrew M8
290/39100Pad Largestreetpad
290/39300Foot stabiliser,left side
290/39400Foot stabiliser right side
1391/3409Capscrew
290/00859Panel soundproofing front floor, left
290/00860Panel soundproofing front floor, right
290/00861Panel soundproofing rear floor, left
290/00862Panel soundproofing rear floor, right
290/00863Panel soundproofing bonnet
290/00864Panel soundproofing chassis bulkhead
290/00865Panel soundproofing
826/01308Retainer Insulation
290/00902Panel soundproofing heater moulding
290/03000Canopy assembly
290/03400Canopy
290/03600Canopy
290/00267Liner roof
157/51701Holder handbook
817/01577Label Read Handbook
1315/0203ZSetscrew
2410/1105Grommet Blind,Hole Dia 12.7MM Panel Thickness 2-3MM
290/33500Canopy assembly
719/75800Harness cab roof
2410/0205Grommet Hole Diameter 12.7mm Panel Thknss 5-6mm
2410/1113Grommet 31.8 panel hole x 3.5 thk
828/00246Grommet
2410/0211Grommet 25.4 panel hole x 19 x 6.5 thkness
2410/0313Grommet 31.8 panel hole x 3504 x 5 thkness
290/00770Rail hand Bolton SeeNote1
926/00600Grommet Flexiform 1050mmapprox
290/03100Canopy assembly with front screen
714/09400Motor wiper SeealsoC3
714/22300Arm wiper
714/07700Blade wiper 600mm long
701/40100Switch
701/00023Insert wash/wipe
714/09500Cover
122/55400Pump and reservoir
826/01044Rivet
647/02000Tube
121/11901Jet
827/50117Windscreen
827/50122Windscreen
290/24500Guard
1412/0002ZWasher
290/00488Seal
1370/0103ZNut Self Lock M6
926/16500Seal 855mm
290/33400Canopy assembly with front screen
714/09400Motor wiper
290/31500Cab assembly clear glass
290/03800Frame cab
926/17000Seal Self Adhesive 13mm Diameter Tosealslidingwindowtocabframe
290/00704Liner roof
140/00719Buffer
714/09400Motor wiper SeeNote1
647/02025Tube 5 metres long 647/02025isa5metrelength
290/30800Door
266/35400Handle push button
263/05501Key
994/00236Key
826/00792Screw
123/02450Lock Door Left Hand
1315/0201ZSetscrew
826/01077Screw
120/92808Bush Hinge
122/22001Cap Hinge
926/07800Seal rubber
2410/1008Grommet
120/77505Bolt closing
826/00622Nut
290/00701Strap door
1315/3316ZBolt M8 x 70
2410/1312Grommet
290/00769Rail hand Bolton
827/20335Glass door, top
827/20336Glass door, bottom
827/20333Glass rear, left side
827/20337Glass rear opening window
290/33900Window sliding
290/33901Glass sliding, front
290/33902Glass sliding, rear
927/16303Catch assembly (inc screws) windowhandle/catch
826/01360Screw tamper proof Foritem6
993/55700Adhesive kit-JCB ultrafast glazing
4103/2109Adhesive JCB ultrafast 310ml cartridge SeeNote1
4104/1206Cleaner active wiper 205 30ml
4104/1203Cleaner primer SIKA 205 250ml
4201/4906Paint black primer 206J 30ml Blackceramicinkbandaroundglassborder
4201/4911Paint black primer 206J 200gm
4102/2309Sealant black acrylic 221 310ml cartridge
4102/0933Sealant Clear Silicone
926/15200Spacer block glazing
926/15500Spacer Block
4104/1310Cleaner hand, polyurethane 454gm/1lb
290/00276Mounting resilient
1315/3720ZBolt M16x100
120/16902Plate compression
290/00417Block support
1370/0202ZNut M8
4101/0202Sealant Locking
290/00507Floormat Machineswithoutfootthrottle
290/00782Floormat Machineswithfootthrottle
290/00363Strip retaining
826/01196Screw taptite
121/59400Mirror With Bracket
121/59401Bracket
990/67600Mirror unbreakable exterior Serviceoption
1315/0509ZScrew M12 x 35mm
290/16300Mounting seat
290/00294Mounting seat
290/00354Plate floor front left side
290/17100Plate floor,rear right side
290/20400Plate floor, rear left side
290/00355Plate rear access
1412/0001ZWasher 1/4" Large
1315/0511ZBolt M12 x 45mm
290/00493Plate cover
826/01465Retainer "U" nut
290/16200Plate front, right side
290/29500Plate front, right side no throttle mount
290/29600Frame WA window rear
290/29700Link right side
290/29800Link left side
290/00806Clamp
290/00809Roller
823/00538Washer
290/00812Lock left side
331/28808Cover
290/00813Lock right side
826/01515Screw M8 slot head
290/00807Latch bolt
926/17000Seal Self Adhesive 13mm Diameter
290/00808Strut gas
926/17100Seal edge
926/17200Seal Lip seal, self adhes ive
2410/1006Grommet
290/00702Bar door stay
826/00614Circlip
814/00385Spring
835/00050Sleeve
290/00703Bush
40/902700Seat assembly black vinyl
40/902800Seat assembly black cloth
40/910205Seat static black vinyl
40/910206Seat static black cloth
40/902701Kit armrest
40/902706Kit shroud, left side
40/902707Kit shroud, right side
40/902709Kit seat belt assy static
40/902705Kit seat pedestal
40/902712Kit latch Lateraladjustment
40/902710Kit extension spring
40/902708Kit shroud, front
40/902711Kit support assembly
40/902704Kit seat adjuster left & right sides
290/00785Cover right side 1CX
290/00723Cover instrument
290/00742Cover fuse
290/32000Bracket instrument support
290/00771Cover valve
826/00861Screw
1315/0208ZScrew M6 x 30mm long
823/00527Washer sponge
826/01089Nut cap
1420/0005ZWasher Plain
813/00421Gasket
826/00842Nut M5 jacknut
290/00660Cover right side
290/00854Cover instrument
290/34600Guard screen
290/00735Bracket mounting, left side
290/00736Bracket mounting,right side
290/25700Cover switch console
290/25800Pivot
290/00518Bracket pivot
290/00519Bracket locking
290/00522Bracket pivot locking
290/00523Plate latch
826/01406Screw
1370/0003ZLock Nut M5
926/04800Strip Edging 650mmapprox
290/00301Cover excavator controls top, yellow
290/00721Cover excavator controls top, grey
290/00302Cover excavator controls bottom, yellow
290/00722Cover excavating controls bottom, grey
290/00431Cover excavator controls bottom, Aux.version UsewithAux.controlfootpedal
290/34300Bracket rear light, left
290/34400Bracket rear light, right
290/00731Cover light bracket, left
290/00732Cover light bracket, right
826/01261Nut Rivet
826/01306Nut rivet
290/35400Console heater
290/00747Console bottom
290/00746Vent top
246/48900Blind roller
1315/0208ZScrew M6 x 30mm long Usewithitem7
1315/0205ZSetscrew M6 x 20 Usewithitem6
1425/0006ZWasher Spring Usewith2&3
1420/0006ZWasher Plain Usewith2&3
290/00757Spacer left side
290/00758Spacer right side
290/00725Cover left
290/00726Cover right
1430/0304Screw Self tapping
290/37100Carrier warning triangle
826/01176Nut M8 rivet
290/38100Carrier first aid box
290/04300Arm loader
290/04400Arm Loader SeeNote1
290/36300Lever tipping
290/00137Lever tipping
290/36400Link Left side
290/36600Link Right side
290/00139Link level
290/00101Link tipping
823/00385Washer
809/00104Bush grooved, 40mm long
809/00109Bush grooved, 25mm long
811/50332Pin pivot
811/50339Pin pivot
811/50344Pin pivot, 30mm x 121mm
553/60005Ram loader lift,60 x 30
553/60004Ram shovel, 60 x 30
826/01468Bolt M8 x 62mm long
290/36500Link Left side
290/36700Link Right side
290/00490Plate level indicator
2410/1303Grommet blind,hole dia 9.5mm panel thicknes 3.5mm
811/50389Pin pivot
290/00502Strut safety
140/00857Strap
826/01070Rivet pop
290/00503Rubber safety strut
123/02973Fastener anti-luce
290/42600Bracket location
290/42700Link travel
811/50403Pin pivot
290/42500Link outer
823/00237Shim 0.95mm Thick
811/50336Pin pivot
811/50335Pin pivot
811/20059Pin pivot
811/50341Pin pivot
811/50342Pin pivot
811/50376Pivot pin
1315/3416ZBolt Hex. Head M10 x 70
1315/3417ZBolt Was1offToM727086
1370/0303ZNut Lock Was5offToM727086
1315/3518ZBolt M12 x 80mm
1315/3317ZBolt M8 x75mm long
1315/3417ZBolt
290/00325Kingpost
290/00639Kingpost
1315/3417ZBolt Pivotpinretention
1370/0303ZNut Lock Pivotpinretention
290/00324Carriage
290/00266Rack slew
290/00740Rack slew
290/00265Gear pinion, drive
290/00385Cap thrust
811/50350Pin pivot
290/00357Cylinder slew
290/32400Cylinder slew
290/00382Piston damping
290/00383Pin anti-rotation
290/00456Washer thrust
290/00457Washer thrust
808/00343Bush
808/00344Bush
808/00345Bush
808/00351Bush
904/14700Seal
904/14800Seal
2411/1135Seal piston
2411/7918Ring wear
828/00350O Ring
1391/3712Screw cap
1391/3530Capscrew
826/01458Ring wire locking
1315/3719ZBolt
1370/0602ZNut Lock
814/00312Spring
828/00349O Ring
290/00472Adapter
290/00973Adapter
290/00471Adapter
290/00972Adapter
647/02406Tube
647/01000Hose Clear P.V.C 110mm
290/00473Indicator NotfittedafterOct95
32/911900Breather
821/00409Clip
821/00448Clip
826/00349Stud
835/00130Cap
290/00886Spacer Replacesearlierplasticdesign
232/03907Bush
290/00773Bush perforated
290/16900Dipper assembly
290/00751Spacer 44mm long
290/00752Spacer 36mm long
290/00753Spacer 51mm long
290/15600Dipper W.A. long
290/00751Spacer 44mm long SeeNote1
290/41100Dipper narrow 90mm at nose end
809/00143Bush
290/00831Spacer
290/15000Link tipping
290/00228Lever tipping
811/20058Pin pivot
809/00110Bearing liner
1315/3319ZBolt M8 x 90mm long
232/01100Pin pivot SeeNote1
811/50335Pin pivot Useon1CX9"buckets
290/40800Link tipping, narrow 90mm wide at nose end
811/20063Pin pivot
809/00144Bush
1315/3318ZBolt M8x80mm Long
232/01100Pin pivot Toenableuseof305,410&610mmbuckets
826/00600Pin linch Usewithitem20
290/00524Handle
290/00525Lock boom
290/00711Lock boom
290/24300Pin pivot
814/00378Spring
1315/0209ZBolt M6 x 35
817/00603Decal JCB Insignia (black) TAB Boom SeeNote1
817/03576Decal 1CX,left side
817/03560Label 1CX
817/01803Label Sling Point
817/03153Label coolant level
817/02308Label Coolant Filler
817/01837Decal sound pressure
817/01913Label external noise 101 LwA
817/03561Label tyre pressure
817/02305Label Diesel
817/03567Label transmission loader control
817/03564Label throttle
817/03570Label hydraulic oil
817/03571Label fuse
817/01306Label Fuel Filter
817/02547Label stabilisers
817/03624Label hydraulic level
817/01931Label warning
817/02160Label Chassis Stamping
817/02611Label sound pressure 85 LpA
817/02953Label LWA (100)
817/03908Label ear protection
817/03562Label parkbrake
817/03563Label aux.neutral start
817/03569Label valve, loader arms emergency lower
817/03568Label grille blockage
817/03565Label "LEVEL"
817/03150Label WARNING 'beware of fan'
817/03619Label slew lock warning
817/03152Label IMPORTANT
817/03775Label safety strut English
817/02541Decal backhoe, LH
817/02542Decal backhoe, RH
817/02670Decal JCB + pattern, L.H
817/02669Decal JCB + pattern, R.H
817/02699Decal ISO + pattern, LH
817/02700Decal ISO + pattern, RH
817/02145Label WARNING Italian Read operating book
817/03673Label parkbrake
817/03675Label warning, Italian aux. hydraulics
817/03671Label grille warning Italian
817/03672Label level, Italian
817/03247Label warning, fan Italian
817/03677Label boom & slew lock Italian
817/03636Label air cleaner Italy
817/03249Label engine oil run in Italian
817/03548Label loader control lock Italian
817/03776Label safety strut Italian
817/01643Label WARNING French Read operating book
817/03707Label parkbrake, French
817/03708Label aux.neutral start French
817/03709Label valve, French emergency lower
817/03710Label grille blockage French
817/03711Label "level", French
817/03264Label warning, fan French
817/03712Label slew lock warning French
817/03266Label engine oil run in French
817/03778Label safety strut French
817/01640Label WARNING Danish Read operating book
817/03715Label park brake Denmark
817/03716Label aux.hydraulic warning, Denmark
817/03717Label valve, loader arms manual lower,Denmark
817/03718Label grille warning Denmark
817/03719Label "LEVEL" Denmark
817/03353Label warning, fan Danish
817/03720Label boom & slew lock Denmark
817/03251Label warning, fan German
817/03779Label safety strut Denmark
817/01647Label Warning Portuguese Read operating book
817/03721Label parkbrake Portugal
817/03722Label aux.hydraulics Portugal
817/03723Label emergency lower Portugal
817/03724Label grille blockage Portugal
817/03725Label "LEVEL" Portugal
817/03501Label warning, fan Portugese
817/03726Label slew lock warning Portugal
817/03499Label engine oil run in Portugese
817/03777Label safety strut Portugal
817/01648Label WARNING Spanish Read operating book
817/03727Label parkbrake
817/03728Label aux. hydraulics Spain
817/03729Label manual lower valve Spain
817/03730Label grille blockage Spain
817/03731Label "LEVEL" Spain
817/03500Label warning, fan Spanish
817/03732Label slew lock warning Spain
817/03498Label engine oil run in Spain
817/03780Label safety strut Spain
817/01644Label WARNING German Read operating book
817/03799Label parkbrake German
817/03800Label aux.hydraulics German
817/03801Label valve, manual lower German
817/03802Label grille blockage German
817/03803Label "LEVEL" German
817/03804Label boom & slew lock German
817/03253Label engine oil German
817/03781Label safety strut German
817/02937Decal grease points
817/00605Plate load data, T.U.V
817/01642Plate liability finnish
817/03931Label parkbrake, Finnish
817/03932Label Aux hydraulics, Finn ish
817/03935Label loader arm manual lo wer, Finnish
817/03934Label Grille blockage Finnish
817/03933Label level plate, Finnish
817/03940Label Engine fan warning Finnish
817/03930Label boom and slew lock, Finnish
817/03939Label Engine oil run in Finnish
817/03936Label instruction safety strut,Finnish
817/03943Decal insignia, Hi-flow right side
817/03942Decal insignia, Hi-flow left side
817/01670Label external sound press 88 LwA
817/01656Label external noise 104LwA
915/10300Kit-tool metric
270/48800Bag tool
825/99842Spanner 10mm combination
825/99843Spanner 11mm combination
825/99844Spanner 13mm combination
825/99845Spanner 17mm combination
825/99846Spanner 19mm combination
825/99821Spanner adjustable 10in
825/99808Screwdriver
825/99839Tool posidriver
915/03600Gauge tyre pressure
915/07300Gun grease
915/07301Connector flexible
825/99929Tool wrench wheel nut 22.36-22.06mm A/F
915/10100Bar telescopic tommy
915/11300Bar tommy Nottelescopic
825/00512Key allen,ball ended
4003/1312Grease cartridge 400g
120/38401Strap rubber Tosecuretoolkit
825/99948Spanner 8mm combination
159/69381Extinguisher fire c/w cradle SeeNote1
290/00778Plate
719/74100Harness main
719/75700Harness main
719/74000Harness panel
719/75600Harness panel
719/81000Harness panel
719/87600Harness panel
718/51300Plug circuit link
719/74300Harness canopy
719/74200Harness seat extention NotfittedafterM727120
707/01000Lead engine earth Earth,enginetochassis
719/76500Harness front lights
719/76600Harness rear lights
719/89500Harness roadlight front and rear Notillustrated SeeNote1
1315/0105ZSetscrew M5 x 20
716/05705Fuse 10 amp
716/05703Fuse 5 Amp
701/49600Switch seat pressure
716/18400Switch delay
719/86000Harness seat interlock
826/01347Tie Cable 160mm
719/87500Harness seat interlock
262/68200Light headlight, R/H. Dip 12 volt, clear
700/16001Lens
720/10005Bulb 12v 21w
700/16002Seal
700/17600Light unit right hand dip
720/10060Bulb Halogen 60/55W 12V clear
720/10014Bulb 12v 4W
262/68400Light headlight, L/H. Dip 12 volt, clear
700/17500Light unit left hand dip
106/81400Clamp
826/01379Bolt J M6 x 220mm Usewithstandardbattery729/10643
290/00768Bolt swing
826/01115Nut wing
729/10643Battery wet charge,type 643 Standard duty
729/10655Battery wet charge 130Ah Optional
718/04500Lead negative
718/04400Lead positive
700/23000Light working
720/10061Bulb 12v 55w H3
700/23600Light rear combination
720/10038Bulb 12v 21/5w
700/11700Lens
1430/0203Screw self tapping
821/00368Clip retaining Notillustrated
700/27800Beacon magnetic (amber) 12 Volt
700/35000Beacon 12 volt
700/26701Lens amber, 121mm dia
700/09101Bulb 12v 55w Halogen
700/14300Beacon magnetic (yellow)
700/14301Lens yellow
715/04300Socket Beacon
704/03400Horn 12 volt
830/00285Spacer
717/07200Alarm reverse 97dB
701/51300Switch pressure, 7 bar with snubber
1406/0011Washer Bonded 1/4"BSP
816/50084Adapter Tee
714/22000Motor starter
714/21900Alternator assembly
716/14900Relay preheat
717/07000Thermostart
717/07001Lead thermostart
17/108501Solenoid E.S.O.S
701/40700Switch water temperature
701/40800Switch oil pressure
701/36500Switch Vacuum Sensor
716/17400Relay water level sender
02/900223Sender low water level
714/21900Alternator assembly TYPEBOSCHORVALEO SeeNote1
714/21921Bracket drive end
714/21922Bearing drive end
714/21923Plate cover
714/21924Rotor asssembly
714/21925Ring slip
714/21926Bearing slip ring end
714/21927Bracket slip ring end
714/21928Rectifier
714/21929Ring retaining
714/21930Kit-screw & washer
714/21931Regulator & brush box assembly
714/21933Kit-brush
714/21932Spring brush
714/21934Stator assembly
714/21935Screw
714/21936Kit-screw & washer
714/21937Screw
17/300216Nut
714/21940Nut
714/21938Washer
714/21939Bush
714/21941Capacitor suppression
714/21942Screw
714/21943Fan alternator
714/21944Pulley alternator
714/21945Kit-sundry parts
714/26021Kit-sundry parts
714/21946Kit-terminal
714/21901Regulator
714/21902Rotor assembly
714/21903Stator assembly
714/21904Rectifier
714/21905Pulley alternator
714/21906Fan
714/21907Bearing drive end
714/21908Bearing s.r.e
714/21909Cover end
714/21910Cap
02/900374Lever alternator adjusting
02/991052Screw
02/991020Washer
02/900373Adjuster
02/991013Nut
02/991050Washer
02/991053Screw
02/991055Washer
02/991054Washer
02/991066Bolt
714/22000Motor starter SERVICEPARTSUSEITEM1ATO1E
714/27000Motor starter ForServiceParts,SeeframeC2-5-2
714/22001Kit-brush
714/22002Solenoid
714/22003Kit-bearing
714/22004Gear pinion drive
714/22005Clutch assembly
02/900375Plug
02/991060Washer
02/991070Capscrew
02/991071Washer
02/991072Pin roll
714/27000Motor starter
714/27001Armature
714/27002Coil field
714/27003Kit-drive end
714/27004Solenoid
714/27005Kit-engaging lever
701/39500Switch panel
701/00037Decal beacon
701/45500Switch ignition
701/45501Key Door/Ignition
701/45502Cap splash
701/39700Switch rocker
701/46900Switch
701/39300Switch
701/16200Frame corner mounting
701/16300Frame central mounting
701/09800Switch blank
701/19800Insert black
700/15800Holder warning light
701/16504Insert alternator warning
701/00028Insert pre-heat plug
701/16506Insert engine oil pressure warning
701/00019Insert trans.oil pressure
701/16505Insert water temp warning
701/00021Insert oil temperature transmission
701/16503Insert air filter blocked warning
701/00060Insert park brake
701/00064Insert auxiliary hydraulics
701/00008Insert symbol
701/10500Insert
716/05706Fuse 15 Amp
716/12100Diode gate
716/13300Diode gate assembly double
704/23800Meter hour
716/16200Relay sequence
716/02400Relay mini 12V
716/09500Relay Blue
704/10000Alarm Buzzer
701/33400Switch oil pressure black body trans
701/41700Switch oil pressure M10 yellow body AMP
701/50200Insert indicator
701/40400Switch
701/00056Decal hazard warning
720/10058Bulb 12V, 1.2W
701/00095Insert water pump
290/00947Plate switch mounting
714/28400Motor wiper
647/02023Tube 10 metre
255/27003Jet Screen washer
2410/0209Grommet
817/01816Cover self adhesive black decal
647/02025Tube 5 metres long 4.5metresapprox
152/30800Connector 'T' piece
290/00705Bracket mounting
714/20000Wiper motor
714/27900Wiper motor,90 DEG switched
157/16301Cover wiper motor
290/33000Blower assembly
150/30801Radiator cab heater
649/05400Hose 50mm O/D x 44mm
246/00652Filter
290/00680Vent rear demist
290/00706Retainer
1315/0207ZScrew
290/35400Console heater SeealsoB2-15-1
290/00707Bracket mounting
826/01102Rivet nut M8
926/04800Strip Edging 100mmapprox
1411/0002ZWasher
649/05400Hose 50mm O/D x 44mm 500mmapprox
141/00494Vent
141/00495Vent elbow
2201/0006Clip Jubilee, 17/32mm
648/02400Hose 1100mmapprox
648/02400Hose 1860mmapprox
290/37700Tap heater
658/01187Tube connector
658/01189Connector tee
658/01188Tube connector
1356/0004Nut
2201/0010Clip jubilee
2201/0007Clip Wormdrive
834/00539Hose moulded
834/00540Hose moulded
701/39900Switch
290/33100Bracket hose mounting
647/07701Sleeve PVC
835/00132Plug blanking
2410/1101Grommet
290/00748Seal moulding
926/15602Seal foam strip L=1200mm
290/00786Housing light
700/09600Light interior 12 volt
720/10054Bulb 12V-10W - festoon
826/00687Screw
716/17500Timer brake light SeeNote1
721/10540Harness salvage timer relay
716/23900Relay Micro (Black)
1360/0202ZScrew 2 B.A. x 1/2"
1414/0011ZWasher plain
1358/0203ZNut
701/37600Switch pressure
1620/0003Adapter
290/24700Bracket Bracket
290/24600Bracket 'Plus' pattern
913/02700Rod control, assembly
913/00703Fastener safety
913/00702Pin clevis
116/00416Joint universal
913/03600Rod control
913/02902Joint ball
1370/0102ZNut
826/01108Lock Nut M8 LH
913/02903Clevis fork (6mm hole)
290/24900Lever stabiliser control
831/00125Bearing
913/00026Clip retaining
1305/0404ZBolt
1417/0014ZWasher Lock
140/30300Pivot plate
140/30400Pivot plate
290/24800Lever excavator control
122/38502Knob Controls yellow
122/38501Knob
141/00519Knob
913/04000Rod control
1370/0102ZNut Nut
913/03702Joint ball
290/17800Pedal control
290/17900Pivot
831/00096Bearing
290/00336Lever
2102/0613Pin tension
2102/0815Pin roll
290/00340Plate locking
123/02882Plate spring strip
1315/0101ZScrew
1315/0405DSetscrew M10 x 20
1425/0005ZWasher Spring M5
1315/0410ZSetscrew
290/34800Plate lever lock
290/29900Plate locking
290/00586Pin locking
826/00479Clip 'R'
290/00590Hinge
290/43100Clamp
246/00744Stud
246/00777Knob
814/00374Spring compression
246/00742Nut nylon
2102/0209Pin tension
2203/0009Circlip
246/00743Plate stop
246/00788Clamp
1315/0210ZBolt M6 x 40mm long
1411/0001ZWasher
290/00668Spacer
835/00074Cap Nut,M6
910/41100Cable throttle control hand & foot
910/41101Cable assembly
910/41900Knob throttle control
910/42000Pedal assembly
910/42001Housing pedal
910/42002Pedal
910/42003Bearing
910/42004Bracket cable hanger
910/42005Spring pedal return
910/42006Screw
246/00323Link throttle lever
823/00528Washer
821/00412Clip 'P'
821/00413Clip
816/17057Adapter
2401/0506O Ring
816/17065Adapter 3/4in. x 3/4in
635/32700Hose
25/975400Valve check, 2 bar
635/32400Hose
635/32600Hose
615/04500Hose Connectsbetweentank&checkvalveitem7
816/15061Adapter
816/17091Adapter
816/00344Adapter Tee
614/25200Hose
25/975500Valve check, 5 bar
816/50043Adapter tee
615/29900Hose
1620/0010Adapter Includes 'O'Ring
2401/0508O Ring
2401/0510O Ring
816/60232Adapter complete with O-ring 2401/0510
2201/0008Clip jubilee
834/00406Hose elbow
816/50080Adapter tee
635/32500Hose 3/4"BSP 1090mm long
613/07300Hose 1/2"BSP x 480mm
816/17061Adapter
30/203800Cooler hydraulic oil
816/50083Adapter tee
1604/0002Adapter
816/50085Adapter tee, F/F/M
45/905000Adapter Pressure Test 1/4BSP Male
611/45900Hose
611/27200Hose 1/4"BSP x 820mm
611/21800Hose
621/40400Hose
621/40200Hose
621/40300Hose
621/40100Hose
611/21200Hose 1/4BSP x 610mm
612/29800Hose
1620/0002Adapter
25/972600Valve brake and pressure reducing
25/104000Valve pressure reducing SeealsoE3-14-2 SeeNote1
2401/0505O Ring
1391/3218Capscrew M6 x 80mm long
40/902700Seat assembly black vinyl ForServiceParts,SeeframeB2-9-2
40/902800Seat assembly black cloth ForServiceParts,SeeframeB2-9-2
25/102400Lever direction joystick
25/102300Lever loader joystick
629/93800Hose
629/93700Hose
629/94200Hose
629/94000Hose
629/94100Hose
629/93900Hose
1403/0002Washer
816/75017Bolt banjo Qty.becomes1offafterM727120
816/60276Bolt banjo
816/75017Bolt banjo
290/00295Plate clamp mounting
290/00492Plate hose clamp
821/00387Clamp
821/00388Washer
701/42600Switch push button black with microswitch Hornbutton
719/74200Harness seat extention
701/45200Switch micro
826/01086Screw
1358/0403ZNut lock
1414/0009ZWasher plain
290/00510Guard switch
926/04800Strip Edging 200mmapprox
816/17076Adapter
1620/0004Adapter 3/4"UNF SAE "O" ring 3/8"BSP male
816/50033Adapter tee , F/M/M
612/06300Hose 3/8BSP x 1375mm
1612/0002Adapter
25/972500Valve needle
816/50018Adapter Tee 3/8M - 3/8F - 1/4M bsp
612/30100Hose
612/06200Hose 3/8"BSP x 1775mm
821/00347Clamp twin
290/00461Pipe assembly,loader arm
290/00462Pipe assembly, chassis
290/24200Bracket
290/42200Bracket
614/03400Hose
614/25600Hose
614/45600Hose
816/10144Adapter bulkhead
45/904400Coupling male 3/4"
1315/3308ZBolt
1417/0019ZWasher locking Usedwithitem7
612/45200Hose
612/30000Hose
612/29900Hose
290/00416Pipe right side
290/00415Pipe left side
612/06100Hose 3/8"BSP x 540 long
816/17093Adapter restricted
612/31100Hose 3/8"BSP x 1220mm
612/31000Hose
816/10023Adapter bulkhead
290/00329Plate hose mounting
612/30800Hose
1417/0016ZWasher
816/17097Adapter restricted
612/30200Hose 3/8BSP x 1145mm
612/30300Hose 3/8"BSP x 1345mm
816/17056Adapter extended
612/31300Hose
612/31500Hose
290/00487Pipe assembly
612/06400Hose 3/8"BSP x 275mm SeeNote1
612/06400Hose 3/8"BSP x 275mm
613/30900Hose
612/30900Hose
612/31600Hose
612/30600Hose 3/8"BSP x 1210mm
612/31200Hose
612/31400Hose
1356/0203ZNut backing
612/06500Hose
816/17058Adapter 3/4in. x 1/4in
611/46100Hose
611/46000Hose
821/00234Clamp 16mm/16mm holes 26mm high
1620/2051Adaptor 1/4"BSP x 9/16"SAE useiflatesthydraclampsarefitted
611/03200Hose
290/00455Pipe
611/46700Hose
611/46600Hose 1/4"BSP x 1055mm
290/00449Pipe assembly,right side
290/00448Pipe assembly, left side
611/03500Hose
290/00451Pipe assembly,right side
290/00450Pipe assembly,left side
G8/10Plug 1/4"BSP
816/17092Adapter
290/18300Pipe
290/18400Pipe assembly
614/03300Hose
290/00337Bracket mounting
290/18200Bracket mounting
290/00339Plate mounting
210/33605Spacer
614/45000Hose
614/25400Hose
821/00350Clamp (Pair)
821/00300Plate clamp
614/25300Hose
821/00117Clamp top, 25.4mm hole M6 x 33mm crs
821/00108Plate cover clamp
290/00460Spacer 18mm Lg
1417/0019ZWasher locking
290/28300Pipe
614/45800Hose
614/45900Hose
290/00582Pad clamp
290/00580Bracket mounting
290/00581Plate clamp
290/00583Plate mounting
25/982500Valve Hi-flow
1620/0011Adapter
1620/0001Adapter
32/905501Element filter 22 micron
615/30000Hose high pressure
615/30100Hose high pressure
635/33100Hose 3/4"BSP 730mm long
635/33000Hose Low pressure
632/30700Hose high pressure
632/10200Hose high pressure
816/10034Adapter
615/46200Hose high pressure
635/30500Hose
663/00918Pipe feed
663/00919Pipe return
290/33800Pipe assembly
45/910700Coupling 3/8" BSP male quick hitch
45/909300Coupling quick release 3/4BSP female type B TypeBcoupling,return
45/909300Coupling quick release 3/4BSP female type B TypeB
45/908400Coupling 3/4 BSP, Female Quick Release Type A TypeAcoupling,feed
45/911300Coupling female 3/4" BSP female
612/45600Hose
1604/0003Adapter Male/Male
25/985000Valve ball
1612/0003Adapter male/female
25/103500Valve solenoid operated
290/00974Plate mounting
611/24500Hose 1/4"BSP x 650mm
612/41700Hose
612/25400Hose 3/8BSPx360
612/24600Hose 3/8 BSP 470 lg
816/00143Adapter
816/50089Adapter tee
701/44700Switch brake pressure
1315/0211ZBolt
20/901900Motor drive seepageE2-1-2
20/901915Housing bearing
20/901916Housing bearing, flange
20/901912Bolt
1391/3314Screw cap
20/901901Plate friction
20/901902Plate friction, inner
20/901913Capscrew
20/901903Kit gear
20/901905Kit-seal
20/901914Seal shaft
20/901906Circlip
20/901907Spring small
20/901908Spring
20/901909Shaft
20/901910Bearing Bearing,small
20/901911Bearing Bearing,large
828/00311O Ring
20/905200Motor drive NLArefertoTI1/015
20/905201Flange bearing housing
20/905202Bolt
20/905400Motor drive SeeNote1
20/905900Motor drive, stamped L.H. colour code RED
20/906000Motor drive, stamped R.H. colour code YELLOW
20/205400Pump std flow hydrostatic single gear pump
20/205700Pump Hi flow hydrostatic double gear pump
20/205600Pump hydrostatic Hydrostaticpump,SeeindexE2
20/207100Pump hydrostatic Standard
20/207200Pump hydrostatic high flow Highflowhydraulics
20/205500Pump single std flow Gearpump,SeeindexE2
20/205800Pump tandom 'high flow'
816/25056Adapter
45/906800Clamp hub coupling
20/205653Screw
20/205652Plate control mounting
20/205626Carrier seal
20/205601Kit-seal hydrostatic pump 'for whole pump' Excludesitem7
20/205651Cover trunnion
20/205627Ring retaining
20/205618Plug
20/205643Valve SCR 280bar(4060 psi)
20/205619Plug
20/205600Pump hydrostatic
20/205623Shaft
20/205624Bearing
20/205625Ring retaining
20/207653Seal lip 28mmdia
20/950070Seal 33mmdia
20/205631Coupling
20/205628Shaft rear
20/205671Coupling
20/205601Kit-seal hydrostatic pump 'for whole pump' Excludesitem11
20/205672O Ring
20/205801Kit-seal
25/613400Valve 7 spool
25/611201Cover outlet & clamp
25/611202Valve section Bucket,dipper,boom&auxiliary
25/221557Valve section, stabiliser Stabiliserleft&righthand
25/611204Valve section Slew
25/611205Cover inlet
25/607212Kit-tie rod 7-spool
25/607208Rod tie
25/607209Rod tie
25/606815Nut
25/606817Nut
25/612300Valve loader, 3 spool
25/618000Valve loader, 3 spool
816/60230Plug test point
1315/0411ZBolt M10 x 45
1620/0007Adapter
141/00936Mounting resilient
823/00326Washer M10 X 30mm
25/611202Valve section Bucket,dipper,boom.(Auxilliaryalso,7spool)
25/606834Seat spring
25/606847Spring
25/606828Spool end
25/606846Cap spool
25/606827Screw
25/606826Plate seal
25/606503Screw
25/606835Seal wiper
25/606836O Ring
25/606844Spring
25/606812Kit O-Rings X 5 valve sections interface
25/606843Poppet
25/611203Valve section Stabilizer,Leftandrighthand
25/606833Spring
25/610702Adapter
25/607216Seal
25/607217Plug
25/607236Valve check, assembly
25/607219O Ring
25/607220Body adaptor NSP
25/607221Ball
25/607222Spring
25/607223Retainer spring
25/607224O Ring
25/607225O Ring
25/607226Lever
25/607227Nut
25/607228Valve relief,auxiliary 3500psi
25/607229Valve relief 3800psi
25/606819Kit-seal relief valve Foritem2
25/607230Kit-seal Foritem3
25/606819Kit-seal relief valve
25/607231Valve relief,auxiliary 3500psi
25/607232Valve relief
25/607233Valve main relief,P/O 3200 psi MRV
25/607232Valve relief Mainreliefvalve
25/606849Kit-seal
25/611407Valve relief
25/611401Valve inlet section
25/606904Valve outlet section
25/607702Kit-tie rod
25/611403Valve section
25/611402Valve section
25/611405Valve auxiliary section
25/606822Plug assembly
25/606116O Ring
25/607234Plug kit
25/607235Seal
25/608608Cap detent
25/611408Spring
25/608609Seat spring
25/608606O Ring
25/608607Capscrew
25/611409Solenoid Noserviceableitemswithinthisunit
25/611412Seal
25/611411Capscrew
25/611410Spacer
25/972602Cartridge excluding solenoid
25/972601Cartridge
25/972603Coil solenoid
25/972604Kit-seal
25/972605Kit-seal solenoid cartridge
25/104000Valve pressure reducing
25/104001Coil solenoid
32/908800Head filter
32/909000Filter Flushing Element L=151mm Forfirst50hoursonly
32/909200Element Return 16micron L=240mm
32/909000Filter Flushing Element L=151mm SeeNote1
32/909500Filter head
32/905501Element filter 22 micron Highflowmachines
25/104200Lever direction joystick SeeNote1
25/104400Lever direction joystick Replaces25/104200on1CXonly
25/102504Boot rubber
25/102501Handle assembly
25/102502Cap push button
25/102503Switch micro
25/102302Flange & joint assy
25/102506Plunger assembly Incl.plunger seals
25/102507Kit-seal servo controller excl.plunger seals
25/102305Handle assembly rocker switch
25/102602Cap rocker switch
25/102303Switch & cable assembly
25/982501Valve relief
25/982508Kit-seal relief valve
25/982502Valve soleniod
25/982509Kit-seal solenoid valve
25/982503Coil 12 v
718/51600Connector polarity changer
553/70005Cylinder lift ram, 60 x 30
590/40066Rod piston, 30mm
594/14080Cap end, assembly
595/10032Piston head
991/00098Kit-seal 30mm rod x 60mm cyl
826/01182Dowel
553/70004Cylinder 60 x 30
594/00015Cap end
556/60025Ram boom, 70 x 40
556/70025Cylinder boom ram, 70 x 40
809/00107Bush
590/40065Rod piston, 40mm
594/00017Cap end
809/00106Bush
595/10027Head piston
991/00100Kit-seal 70x40
556/60027Ram dipper, 70 x 40
556/70027Cylinder dipper ram, 70 x 40
590/40062Rod piston, 40mm
556/60026Ram bucket, 70 x 40 692mmclosedcentres
556/70026Cylinder bucket ram, 70 x 40
590/40064Rod piston, 40mm
809/00105Bush
556/60049Ram complete bucket 837mmclosedcentres
556/70049Cylinder
655/00722Pipe
655/00707Pipe rod side
590/40092Rod piston
553/70006Cylinder
653/10036Pipe
590/40068Rod piston, 40mm
290/00763Bush 38 X 30 X 40L SeeNote1
551/60137Ram 50mm cyl x 25mm rod
593/00013Cap end
590/40528Rod piston 25mm x 161.5mm long
595/10028Head piston
991/00097Kit-seal
2411/8601Seal wiper
2411/0501Seal rod
2302/0100O Ring
2302/0006O Ring
2411/7915Ring wear
2411/1127Seal
551/70136Cylinder excavator quickhitch
1206/0015Bush spring
831/10003Bearing
25/220562Valve cartridge check
998/10408Kit-seal check valve
816/10168Adapter filter
290/00359Cylinder hydraclamp
290/00360Cylinder hydraclamp
290/00361Piston NLA see TI 1/024
2411/0503Seal square section
1315/4020ZBolt
1370/0903ZNut
290/17600Bar clamping
290/00548Bar clamping
590/32003Rod piston
980/38801Cylinder
808/00246Bush 27mm long 35mm OD x 25mm ID
904/09300Seal oil
1403/0001Washer aluminium
816/60056Nipple Grease
246/00708Housing
246/00916Housing
246/00705Axle stub
246/00177Sprocket inner
907/11800Bearing
904/50025Seal 161 x 126.25 x 20.3
246/00565Plate clamp
247/00153Plate clamp
826/01492Bolt special, M12 x 40mm
1315/0710ZBolt
828/00277O Ring
826/01412Bolt wheel
823/00497Washer
246/00289Sprocket outer
1316/3511ZBolt
290/23800Wheel assembly, 7x15
290/09300Wheel assembly 7.00 x 15
41/915200Wheel centre
42/912900Tyre 7 x 15, tubed
42/915900Tyre 29-8 x 15,tubeless wide track, IND
832/00053Tube
151/05201Valve Tyre
246/09100Wheel assembly, 10x16.5
246/49900Wheel assembly, 10 x 16.5
246/09600Wheel assembly 10 x 16.5
41/915300Wheel centre 8 stud holes
42/409300Tyre 10 x 16.5, tubless G/year
42/913000Tyre 10 x 16.5, tubeless Dico
42/915500Tyre 10 x 16.5 x 8 PR tubeless HD 2000
826/01412Bolt wheel Quantitiesperwheelassembly
246/33500Wheel assembly, R.hand
246/33600Wheel assembly, L.hand
41/916300Rim left hand
41/916400Rim right hand
42/913700Kit tyre segment
246/63100Wheel assembly, right hand segmented,210mm wide
246/63200Wheel assembly, left hand segmented,210mm wide
41/921800Rim left side
41/921900Rim right side
42/916100Kit tyre segment
246/00308Housing
246/00683Sprocket
246/00680Sprocket 13 teeth male spline
916/05700Bearing
1391/3420Screw cap M10 x 100
246/00309Cover
813/00397Gasket
246/24400Chain drive, 68 links
450/00101Cap breather metal, 5mm hole
G8/0Plug 1/2"BSP
01/900200Engine complete naturally aspirated
01/900200REngine reconditioned naturally aspirated
02/900000Engine short
02/900001Pin roll
02/900002Plug
02/900003Plug
02/900004Pin roll
02/900006Plug
02/900005Washer seal
02/991001Screw
02/900007Washer seal
02/900009Plate
02/900008Gasket
02/991002Screw
02/900010Pin roll
02/900011Pin roll
02/991003Screw
02/900012Connector
02/900013Bush
02/900026Seal half
02/900016Crankshaft
02/990004Kit-bearing main standard
02/990005Kit-bearing main undersize - 0.30
02/990006Kit-thrust washer standard
02/990007Kit-thrust washer oversize - 0.10
02/990008Kit-thrust washer oversize - 0.15
02/990009Kit-thrust washer oversize - 0.25
02/990011Kit-bearing big end
02/990012Kit-bearing big end 1st repair
02/990001Gear crankshaft pinion
02/990002Gear oil pump pinion
02/900017Key woodruff
02/900020Pin dowel
02/900029Rod connecting set of 4
02/991010Bolt
02/991011Nut
02/990010Bush small end
02/900030Piston set of 4 standard
02/900031Piston set of 4 1st repair, 83.13mm
02/900032Piston set of 4 2nd repair, 83.43mm
02/900033Piston set of 4 3rd repair, 83.73mm
02/900034Pin gudgeon
02/900035Circlip
02/900036Kit-piston ring standard
02/900037Kit-piston ring 1st repair
02/900038Kit-piston ring 2nd repair
02/900039Kit-piston ring 3rd repair
02/900025Seal rear oil
02/900062Housing fan drive
02/991067Screw
02/991046Bolt
02/991068Screw
02/900063Pulley fan drive
02/991087Nut
02/991069Washer
02/100097Spacer fan 50.8mm
141/18300Fan cooling, 18" 10 blades
02/900018Pulley crankshaft
02/991005Screw
02/991004Washer
02/900236Pulley alternator
02/900060Belt fan
02/900040Shield
02/991021Screw
02/900041Shield
02/991022Screw
02/991007Washer
02/991081Screw
02/900045Seal
02/900065Shield
02/900046Camshaft
02/900068Cover camshaft protection
02/991023Screw
02/900047Key woodruff
02/900048Seal oil, camshaft
02/990013Gear camshaft
02/991024Screw
02/991025Washer
02/900056Adjuster timing belt tension
02/991015Stud
02/991026Washer
02/900055Cup
02/900054Spring
02/900053Roller cam drive belt
02/900066Stud support
02/991082Washer
02/991083Nut
02/900050Belt camshaft drive
02/900042Cover timing - left hand
02/900043Cover timing - right hand
02/900067Ring snap
02/900044Clip
02/900027Housing front oil seal
02/900024Seal front oil
02/900028Gasket front seal housing
02/991008Screw
02/991009Screw
02/900022Housing flywheel
02/991073Screw
02/991074Washer
02/900064Coupling
02/991075Washer
02/991076Screw
02/900023Plate closing
02/991077Screw
02/900019Flywheel assembly
02/990003Gear starter ring
02/991006Screw
02/900021Pin dowel
290/00248Bracket engine mounting left hand, front
290/00250Bracket engine mounting right hand, front
290/34000Bracket engine mounting right hand, front
290/00249Bracket engine mounting left hand, rear
290/00251Bracket engine mounting right hand, rear
290/00252Mounting metalastik
02/900100Head cylinder
02/900400Head cylinder
02/991014Washer
02/900232Plate degassing adapter
02/900233Cap blanking
2201/0003Clip Jubilee
02/900103Gasket
02/991012Screw
02/900105Plug
02/900106Plug
02/991018Kit-bolt & washer
02/991016Bolt cylinder head
02/991017Washer
02/900107Plug
02/900108Plug
02/900109Sleeve
02/900101Gasket cylinder head 1.6mm thick RefertoT.I.GEN051July1996 SeeNote1
02/900384Gasket cylinder head 1.6mmthick
02/900102Gasket cylinder head 1.73mm thick
02/900385Gasket cylinder head 1.73mm thick
02/900386Gasket cylinder head 1.48mm thick ALTERNATIVES
02/900387Gasket cylinder head 1.52mm thick
02/900388Gasket cylinder head 1.58mm thick
02/900389Gasket cylinder head 1.62mm thick
02/900110Plate lifting
02/900120Valve inlet
02/900115Seat inlet valve 1st repair, 39.3mm
02/900116Seat inlet valve 2nd repair, 39.5mm
02/900121Valve exhaust
02/900118Seat exhaust valve 34.5mm
02/900113Guide valve 1st repair
02/900114Guide valve 2nd repair
02/900099Seal valve stem
02/900192Seat spring
02/900191Spring
02/900190Cup
02/900123Collet
02/900124Insert 1.650mm
02/900125Insert 1.725mm
02/900126Insert 1.800mm
02/900127Insert 1.900mm
02/900128Insert 1.975mm
02/900129Insert 2.050mm
02/900130Insert 2.125mm
02/900131Insert 2.225mm
02/900132Insert 2.250mm
02/900133Insert 2.275mm
02/900134Insert 2.300mm
02/900135Insert 2.325mm
02/900136Insert 2.350mm
02/900137Insert 2.375mm
02/900138Insert 2.400mm
02/900139Insert 2.425mm
02/900140Insert 2.450mm
02/900141Insert 2.475mm
02/900142Insert 2.500mm
02/900143Insert 2.525mm
02/900144Insert 2.550mm
02/900145Insert 2.575mm
02/900146Insert 2.600mm
02/900147Insert 2.625mm
02/900148Insert 2.650mm
02/900149Insert 2.675mm
02/900150Insert 2.700mm
02/900151Insert 2.725mm
02/900152Insert 2.750mm
02/900153Insert 2.775mm
02/900154Insert 2.800mm
02/900155Insert 2.825mm
02/900156Insert 2.850mm
02/900157Insert 2.875mm
02/900158Insert 2.900mm
02/900159Insert 2.925mm
02/900160Insert 2.950mm
02/900161Insert 2.975mm
02/900162Insert 3.000mm
02/900163Insert 3.025mm
02/900164Insert 3.050mm
02/900165Insert 3.075mm
02/900166Insert 3.100mm
02/900167Insert 3.125mm
02/900168Insert 3.150mm
02/900169Insert 3.175mm
02/900170Insert 3.200mm
02/900171Insert 3.225mm
02/900172Insert 3.250mm
02/900173Insert 3.275mm
02/900174Insert 3.300mm
02/900175Insert 3.325mm
02/900176Insert 3.350mm
02/900177Insert 3.375mm
02/900178Insert 3.400mm
02/900179Insert 3.425mm
02/900180Insert 3.450mm
02/900181Insert 3.475mm
02/900182Insert 3.500mm
02/900183Insert 3.550mm
02/900184Insert 3.625mm
02/900185Insert 3.700mm
02/900186Insert 3.775mm
02/900187Insert 3.850mm
02/900188Insert 3.925mm
02/900189Insert 4.000mm
02/900122Tappet
02/900111Chamber turbulence 1st repair, 32.45mm
02/900112Chamber turbulence 2nd repair, 32.65mm
02/900119Ball
02/900193Cover rocker
02/900194Gasket rocker cover
02/991028Screw
02/991027Washer
02/900195Manifold inlet
02/991034Screw
02/991033Screw
02/900196Manifold exhaust
02/900197Gasket
02/991086Stud
02/991036Washer
02/991037Nut
02/990014Bush
02/900061Plate
02/900198Gasket
32/911800Filter air, assembly
32/912100Filter air, assembly
32/910401Seal moisture
32/911801Element air, primary
32/911802Element air, safety
32/905303Nut wing
32/905304Valve safety
834/00506Hose elbow
2201/0014Clip Worm Drive
647/04104Duct air 640mmlengthrequired
647/07801Duct air L=600mm
290/00377Bracket mounting air cleaner
290/35100Bracket air cleaner mounting
290/00968Bracket duct support
290/00857Silencer
02/900199Kit-silencer fixing
290/00544Guard exhaust silencer
290/00546Bracket exhaust mounting
1315/0310ZSetscrew M8x40
246/00535Mounting rubber
290/00855Bracket exhaust mounting top
290/00772Mounting metalastik
290/00858Clamp 'P'
1412/0005ZWasher plain 1/2" X 41mm OD
290/00491Shield heat
826/01481Nut 'U'
210/33605Spacer NOTILLUSTRATED
02/900200Pump water
02/900201Gasket
02/991029Screw
02/900202Housing thermostat
02/991031Screw
02/900203Gasket
02/900225Plug
02/900204Thermostat
02/900205Seal thermostat
02/900206Circlip
02/900207Connector water outlet
02/900224Gasket
02/991032Screw
02/900231Gasket
02/991030Screw
926/04800Strip Edging 2x215mmlengths
290/00764Cowling fan
290/35500Guard fan
826/01405Fastener button,fir tree 7mm hole
290/00961Cowling fan
30/905400Radiator
834/00541Hose top
834/00552Hose bottom
834/00551Hose cooler to w/pump
2201/0005Clip Worm Drive
141/00953Tube connection
834/00503Hose modine oil cooler
02/900341Hose
02/900316Clip jubilee
648/02400Hose 1000mmlengthrequired
834/00502Hose overflow
246/26700Tank expansion, assembly
02/900223Sender low water level SeeNote1
02/900245Plug de-gassing box
02/900222Cap filler
648/21300Hose 1300mmlengthrequired
648/21500Hose vacuum 625mmlengthrequired
821/00411Tie cable
30/914300Radiator assembly
02/900215Manifold water circulation
02/900214Gasket
02/900209Hose by-pass water inlet
02/900216Pipe water by-pass
02/900217Hose by-pass
02/900218Pipe by-pass
02/900219Clip jubilee
02/900211Connector heater substitute
02/900220Collar
02/900221Tie
02/900300Sump oil Contains1Awithitems2A,3A,6A&7A
02/900380Kit-oil sump
02/900301Gasket oil sump
02/900383Gasket oil sump
02/991078Screw
02/991079Screw M7x100-14
02/991088Screw
02/991038Washer
02/991039Screw
02/900302Plug
02/900381Plug drain
02/900382Washer seal
993/29700Kit-drain
02/900303Pump oil
02/900304Plunger
02/900305Spring
02/991094Screw M7x100-75 M7x100-70
02/991040Screw M7x100-70
02/991041Screw M7x100-85
02/991022Screw M7x100-16
02/991043Screw M6x100-25
02/900306Chain oil pump drive
02/900330Element oil cartridge 1st 50 hours only SeeNote1
02/900320Element oil cartridge
02/900340Cooler modine oil
828/00348Seal
02/900319Connector
02/900310Tube oil filler/dipstick
02/900307Bottle oil filler/dipstick
02/900308Cap oil filler
01/900201Dipstick
02/900311Tube oil breather
02/900313Hose
02/900312Breather engine oil
02/900317Tube oil breather
17/108500Pump fuel injection SeeNote1
17/108534Screw adjusting
17/108535Sleeve
17/108536Seal
17/105311Nut
17/108504Washer
17/108539Screw
17/108538Nut
17/108537Seal
17/108503Spring
17/108502Ring seal
17/108517Nut
17/108506Bolt banjo
02/900369Washer seal
17/108505Valve non-return
02/900371Washer seal
17/108518Connector
17/108519Washer seal
17/108507Lever throttle control
17/108532Lever SeeNote2
17/108533Sleeve
17/108508Spring
17/108509Cup
17/108510Nut
17/108511Washer
17/108512Kit-lever exhaust brake
17/108513Screw
17/108514Spring
17/108515Cup
17/108516Washer
17/108520Bracket fast idle
17/108521Screw
17/108522Nut
17/108523Bracket
17/108524Washer cup
17/108527Spring
17/108526Screw
17/108525Screw
17/108528Bracket support
17/108529Capscrew
17/108530Washer
17/108531Key
02/990015Gear injection pump
02/991044Nut
02/900350Flange special tool
02/900357Thermostat fast idle
02/900358Washer seal
02/991019Screw adjusting
02/900356Clamp cable
M.S.SMulti Supersession PartN.L.Ause46Awithitem46B
02/900377Clamp cable
02/991089Screw M4 X 0,70-8
02/900352Bracket pump mounting
02/900353Dowel hollow
02/991046Bolt M8x125-55
02/991045Screw M8x125-35
02/900354Bush
02/991048Nut
02/991047Stud
02/991049Washer
02/900376Spacer Notillustrated
02/900360Pipe assembly, injector number 1.2.3.4
02/900364Clamp
02/900365Clamp
02/900362Tube fuel leak-off
02/900363Tube fuel leak-off
02/900366Clip jubilee
02/900361Plug
17/108400Injector assembly
M.S.SMulti Supersession PartN.L.Auseitem8with15
17/108401Holder assembly
17/108403Body
17/108404Shim
17/108405Shim
17/108406Shim
17/108407Shim
17/108408Shim
17/108409Shim
17/108410Shim
17/108411Shim
17/108412Shim
17/108413Shim
17/108414Shim
17/108415Shim
17/108416Shim
17/108417Shim
17/108418Spring
17/108419Seat spring
17/108420Plate
17/108421Nut nozzle cap
17/108402Nozzle injector
02/900359Seal
02/900368Washer
02/900367Bush
02/900372Pipe fuel inj/pump feed
02/900370Pipe fuel inj/pump return
648/03502Hose 2 metres 1620mmlengthrequired
2201/0002Clip jubilee
32/909310Bolt banjo
823/00351Washer seal
32/909312Banjo
648/03502Hose 2 metres 730mmlengthrequired
648/03502Hose 2 metres 2000mmlengthrequired
290/00845Tube bundy
648/01942Hose 6.85m length 2X75mmlengthsrequired
2201/0004Clip Jubilee
32/909301Head primer, fuel filter
200/44607Bolt centre
32/400508Washer
2401/0006O Ring
32/401102Kit-element fuel filter, short
828/00085O Ring
200/44606Seal
828/00086Seal
200/44604Bowl glass
32/400102Base Filter
32/909302Stud extension
32/400505Plug drain
200/44610Washer
02/900015Kit-gasket SeeNote1
02/900014Kit-gasket SeeNote1

Поиск

Поиск по номеру доступен авторизованным пользователям.

Нет учётной записи? Зарегистрируйтесь.

Для доступа ко всем каталогам необходимо выполнить авторизацию: Вход