Электронные каталоги запчастей для
спецтехники

Новости

01.02.2020

Обновлён и расширен электронный каталог HYUNDAI

02.08.2019

Обновлён электронный каталог CATERPILLAR

Добавлены модели трактора гусеничного типа

12.12.2018

Обновлён и расширен электронный каталог DOOSAN & DAEWOO

27.11.2018

Добавлен каталог запчастей двигателей спецтехники CATERPILLAR

21.02.2016

Расширены возможности поиска внутри модели в некоторых каталогах.

Теперь возможно искать запчасть по наименованию.

JCB / 712-47 00612001-00612369 ADT 9802/4100 / Список запчастей


Используемые запасные части.

280/10500Pivot chassis
280/10401Pin pivot
1450/1001Nipple Grease 90deg. angle
808/00242Bearing pivot
808/00243Washer thrust
280/10403Plate clamp
813/00250Seal V
280/11900Ring slew
280/11901Kit-seal
280/10405Spacer
280/10406Spacer
1305/0210ZBolt
1411/0003ZWasher medium
1305/0614ZBolt
1411/0007ZWasher 5/8" Medium
826/00903Bolt
826/00904Nut self lock
1305/3232ZBolt
1340/0203ZNut
1410/0002ZWasher
813/00247Seal V
819/00040Shim 1.00/1.05mm
811/50079Pin pivot Forfrontpin,seechassis&fittings,front
280/32305Panel absorber bottom panel
280/43300Duct bottom panel
1305/0002ZBolt
1411/0001ZWasher
280/18308Panel absorber
280/43400Duct front panel
926/01100Strip sealing Approx1250mm(4'1")
280/43500Duct side panel LH
280/43600Duct side panel RH
280/32307Panel absorber duct side
280/32308Panel absorber rear top
280/32303Panel absorber
280/32304Strip retaining
1430/0102Screw
280/32309Panel absorber bonnet
280/32306Panel absorber
280/18306Panel absorber
280/18311Strip retaining
G46/3Rivet 1/8"
280/18312Clip
280/18305Panel absorber
280/21700Guard belly rear
280/32310Panel absorber rear panel
280/32311Panel absorber rear panel
281/32500Cowling bodywork centre
280/32000Hinge
280/31900Engine cover
1411/0002ZWasher
1305/0102ZBolt
1305/0110ZBolt
1305/3416ZBolt 1/2" x 2.1/4" long
1340/0103ZNut 5/16" UNF
1340/0403ZNut
1410/0005ZWasher
280/27600Pivot tube
280/31000Chassis front
280/41800Chassis front
280/31200Bumper rear
280/40500Bumper rear, heated body Formachineswithexhaustheatedbody
1305/3214ZBolt 3/8"UNF X 2"
1305/0208ZBolt
280/10002Bracket brake pipe
811/20026Pin pivot Front
811/50079Pin pivot Rear
1305/3216ZBolt
1305/0206ZBolt
280/37300Step swinging
280/01001Plate retaining
1305/3212ZBolt
280/22000Stay safety
280/35800Step
1305/0212ZBolt
280/19400Box headlight L.H
280/19500Box headlight R.H
280/01004Guard
281/10504Guard
280/19100Guide hose
280/10005Guard flap Lefthand
280/10004Guard flap
280/10004Guard flap Righthand
280/37600Plate filler
280/10003Plate
2410/1111Grommet Black blind
280/12100Tank assembly, fuel
N.S.PNone serviced part
1406/0021Washer Bonded
816/80011Plug
121/95800Cap filler c/w padlock lug
122/98439Strainer fuel, gauze
826/00687Screw
813/00302Seal
706/77000Lead earth
704/13300Sender unit,fuel
255/28200Mirror
255/28201Mirror glass
107/87601Bracket
1410/0001ZWasher Plain
1305/0004ZBolt
826/00972Nut rivet,M6
813/00360Gasket 8 Hole
123/00877Cover
826/00953Bolt
280/31600Guard mud wing
926/04800Strip Edging
280/13300Panel rear
1305/0204ZBolt 3/8"
150/35200Latch
826/01187Latch
210/33604Strut Gas
1420/0007ZWasher Plain
1412/0002ZWasher
280/13500Guard belly
2410/1202Grommet blind
2410/1002Grommet
1305/0410ZBolt 1/2" x 1.1/2" long
280/03002Spacer
1412/0003ZWasher
280/22600Frame grille
280/22700Grille
281/17000Grille
280/22800Strut gas
1370/0203ZNut Lock
1391/3409ZCapscrew M10 x 35mm
1305/0404ZBolt
1305/3112ZBolt
280/12701Panel access
G46/6Rivet pop
2410/0009Grommet
281/31400Tank hydraulic, ABI
1305/0004Bolt
1416/0004Washer
4102/0804Sealant 5oz
280/37200Plate cover
813/00239Gasket 8 Hole
123/00306Gauge Sight Hydraulic
581/05800Filter Main Hydraulic AlsoseeindexE2forpartsbreakdown
581/05609Element filter AlsoseeindexE
1305/3426ZBolt
1411/0005ZWasher
32/901100Strainer Suction
32/900100Cap filler assembly
993/99172Seal hydraulic oil filler
122/22701Stop bump
1305/0105ZBolt
1340/0101ZNut
281/31800Bonnet centre
281/03002Spacer
280/03101Wire rope
1305/3116ZBolt
1412/0005ZWasher plain 1/2" X 41mm OD
280/38400Chassis rear flatbed long 712-47RTV
280/39400Chassis rear flatbed standard 712-37RTV
280/10312Bracket axle mounting Longflatbed
281/10209Bracket axle mounting Standardflatbed
280/01002Mounting rear lighting R.H
280/01003Mounting rear light L.H
280/01007Guard brake pipe axle
N.S.PNone serviced part SeeframeB2-1-4item1,cabasboughtin
281/15200Frame cab
281/16500Frame cab 712
281/16500Frame cab 716
280/15700Door cab
281/16100Door cab 712
281/16100Door cab 716
280/15800Roof cab
281/16400Roof cab 712
281/16400Roof cab 716
1305/0106ZBolt 5/16"UNF x 1" long
281/15101Plate heater top
1305/1704Bolt
281/22300Cab clear glass complete asboughtin
281/22400Cab tinted glass complete asboughtin
281/15000Cab assembly ROPS & FOPS Lessglass,containsitems3to32
N.S.PNone serviced part SeeframeB2-1-1
280/15002Panel door trim
280/15006Panel door trim
280/15003Panel R.H trim
280/15004Panel rear trim
280/15005Panel L.H trim
120/92808Bush Hinge
826/00720Circlip
122/22001Cap Hinge
926/06800Seal weather door Doorseal
926/07800Seal rubber
259/46000Handle locking exterior
120/93002Key
826/00547Screw
1420/0006ZWasher Plain
121/13400Lock door left hand
826/00726Bolt
120/92804Cover L.H
120/92807Knob interior
1391/3205ZCapscrew M6 x 20
1370/0102ZNut
120/77505Bolt closing
826/00622Nut
823/00224Washer
107/88000Mirror interior
1430/1303Screw
259/17501Blind sun visor
280/15001Lining roof Notillustrated
926/04800Strip Edging 50mm,170mm,&275mmlong
157/51701Holder handbook
1305/0006ZBolt
927/15400Glass sliding assy
927/15401Glass fixed upper
927/15402Glass fixed lower
927/15403Glass sliding
927/12308Catch Alsousedonitem8
827/20134Glass side L.H
827/50084Windscreen
927/15600Glass sliding assy R.H
927/15601Glass fixed
927/15602Glass sliding
927/15603Handle
827/20149Glass rear
827/20208Glass rear Useifrearwiperfitted
824/00017Glazing seal metres
824/00006Strip filler
152/17502Ring key 20mm diameter approx
152/17501Ring key 38mm diameter approx
927/15404Gasket fixed window R.H. R.H
927/15604Gasket fixed window L.H. L.H
927/15500Glass sliding assy door
927/15501Glass fixed upper
927/15502Glass fixed lower
927/15503Glass sliding
927/12308Catch Alsousedon8
827/30158Glass side L.H
827/30156Windscreen
927/15700Glass sliding assy R.H
927/15701Glass fixed
927/15702Glass sliding
927/15703Handle
827/30168Glass rear
827/30259Glass rear Usedifrearwiperfitted
927/16600Glass sliding window assy clear, L.H.( door )
927/16601Glass sliding pane clear
927/16602Glass upper fixed pane clear
927/16603Glass lower fixed pane clear
927/16303Catch assembly (inc screws)
927/16500Glass sliding window assy clear, R.H
927/16501Glass sliding pane clear
927/16502Glass upper fixed pane clear
927/16503Glass lower fixed pane clear
824/00017Glazing seal metres approx17.00m SeeNote1
824/00006Strip filler SeeNote1.approx17.00m
927/16800Glass sliding window assy tinted, L.H. (door)
927/16801Glass sliding pane tinted
927/16802Glass upper fixed pane tinted
927/16803Glass lower fixed pane tinted
927/16700Glass sliding window assy tinted, R.H
927/16701Glass sliding pane tinted
927/16702Glass upper fixed pane tinted
927/16703Glass lower fixed pane tinted
281/18501Mat floor
280/13900Housing gear lever
281/16300Housing gear lever
120/16902Plate compression
120/16903Mounting cab rubber
1305/3632ZBolt
1340/0603ZNut lock
1420/0011ZWasher Plain M16
263/09200Mirror
263/02202Bracket mirror mounting
926/04800Strip Edging Approx275mmlong
1315/0409ZSetscrew
1370/0303ZNut Lock
1420/0008ZWasher Plain
823/00344Washer nylon
826/01130Screw M4
40/203200Seat Bostrom 301 KS
40/203401Kit-backrest fabric
40/203402Kit-seat assembly fabric (seat only) cover and cushion
40/203201Seat suspension assembly
40/201502Damper
40/203404Kit-handle assembly
40/203405Stud assembly
40/203406Kit-general
40/203407Kit-cover suspension seat
40/203408Adjuster assembly
40/901900Armrest
40/902200Kit-seat belt with inertia reel 42" long
40/901800Seat headrest kit
40/901801Screw
4200/6001Paint full gloss yellow 1 lts March'88onwards. SeeNote1
4200/5901Paint undercoat yellow 1 lts SeeNote1.March'88onwards
4200/5301Paint full gloss yellow 1 lts SeeNote1.Jan'87toFeb'88
4200/5201Paint undercoat yellow 1 lts SeeNote1.Jan'87toFeb'88
4200/3101Paint low gloss yellow 1 lts Aug'81toDec'86 SeeNote2
4200/1104Paint gloss yellow 1 lts ToAug'81
4200/1304Paint white gloss enamel 1 lts
4200/5601Paint grey gloss 1 lts
4200/5502Paint undercoat grey 1 lts
4200/1904Paint red gloss enamel 1 lts
4200/0504Paint black gloss enamel 1 lts
4200/4101Paint black, 1 lts semi-gloss enamel Suitableforinternaluse(cabs)
4201/0541Paint storm gray gloss 1 litre
4200/6002Paint full gloss yellow 2.5 lts SeeNote1.March'88onwards
4200/5902Paint undercoat yellow 2.5 lts SeeNote1.March'88onwards
4200/5302Paint full gloss yellow 2.5 lts SeeNote1.Jan'87toFeb'88
4200/5202Paint undercoat yellow 2.5 lts SeeNote1.Jan'87toFeb'88
4200/3102Paint low gloss yellow 2.5 lts SeeNote2.Aug'81toDec'86
4200/1105Paint gloss yellow 2.5 lts ToAug'81
4200/5602Paint grey gloss 2.5 lts
4200/5503Paint undercoat grey 2.5 lts
4200/1905Paint red gloss enamel 2.5 lts
4200/4102Paint black, 2.5 lts semi-gloss enamel Suitableforinternaluse(cab)
4201/0542Paint storm gray gloss 2.5 litre
4200/6003Paint full gloss yellow 5 lts SeeNote1.March'88onwards
4200/5903Paint undercoat yellow 5 lts SeeNote1.March'88onwards
4200/5303Paint full gloss yellow 25 lts SeeNote1.Jan'87toFeb'88
4200/5203Paint undercoat yellow 5 lts SeeNote1.Jan'87toFeb'88
4200/3103Paint low gloss yellow 5 lts SeeNote2.Aug'81toDec'86
4200/1106Paint gloss yellow 5 lts ToAug'81
4200/2603Paint undercoat white 5 lts
4200/5603Paint grey gloss 5 lts
4200/5501Paint undercoat grey 5 lts
4200/1906Paint red gloss enamel 5 lts
4200/4103Paint black, 5 lts semi-gloss enamel Suitableforinternaluse(cab)
4200/8103Paint thinners 5 lts
4200/2701Thinners 5 litres
4201/0543Paint storm gray gloss 5 litre
4200/6004Paint full gloss yellow 25 lts SeeNote1.March'88onwards
4200/5904Paint undercoat yellow 25 lts SeeNote1.March'88onwards
4200/3104Paint low gloss yellow 25 lts SeeNote2.Aug'81toDec'86
4200/1123Paint high gloss yellow 25 lts ToAug'81
4200/8104Paint thinners 25 lts
4200/2702Paint thinners 25 lts
4200/6005Paint aerosol can full gloss yellow SeeNote1.March'88onwards
4200/5305Paint aerosol can full gloss yellow SeeNote1.Jan'87toFeb'88
990/00071Paint aerosol can low gloss yellow SeeNote2.Aug'81toDec'86
990/00073Paint aerosol can white gloss enamal
990/00074Paint aerosol can grey primer
990/00072Paint aerosol can black gloss enamel
4201/0544Paint aerosol storm gray
915/10200Kit-tool
825/99928Tool wrench wheel nut 28.83-28.57mm A/F
915/10100Bar telescopic tommy
915/07300Gun grease
915/07301Connector flexible
4003/1302Grease cartridge 400g
915/03600Gauge tyre pressure
825/99807Spanner adjustable 18in
915/07700Kit-tool
270/48800Bag tool
825/99808Screwdriver
825/99821Spanner adjustable 10in
825/00002Spanner 7/16" x 1/2" A/F
825/00004Spanner DOE 9/16" x 5/8" A/F
825/00023Spanner DOE 15/16" x 1" A/F
825/00103Spanner S.O.E. 1.1/2in. A/F
254/05503Adapter valve asrequired
825/99841Key carriage long reargrillelock
701/20801Key isolator switch Notillustrated
817/02626Label F.O.P.S
817/02627Label R.O.P.S
817/01274Label 712 insignia
817/01542Label door, yellow
817/02804Decal cab insignia 712-47
817/01309Label Hydraulic Fluid
817/01308Label Diesel
817/02181Label warning, chassis gap
817/02266Label danger Portuguese
817/02267Label danger Dutch
817/02260Label danger Spanish
817/00859Label instruction French
817/02269Label danger Swedish
817/02268Label danger German
817/02531Label danger, Danish
817/02243Label caution
817/02244Label caution French
817/02247Label caution Spanish
817/02248Label caution Portuguese
817/02250Label caution Dutch
817/02246Label caution Swedish
817/02245Label caution German
817/02530Label caution, Danish
817/02264Label tyre pressure
817/01306Label Fuel Filter
817/01311Label Trans.Oil Filler
817/01307Label Coolant Filler
817/01181Label JCB insignia large
835/00049Plug blanking
826/00867Rivet logo
926/01400Strip non-slip
817/00115Plate operator instruction Norwegian
817/01861Label warning asbestos Spanish, Portuguese Portuguese&Spanish
817/01859Label warning asbestos Eng, French, German EnglishFrenchDutchGermanDanishSwedish
817/01791Label warning asbestos Nordic Danish&SwedishFROMM612305ON
817/01860Label engine warning English EngFrenchGermanDutchArabicDanishSwedish
817/01862Label engine warning ItalianSpanishPortugueseGreekHebrew
817/01858Label engine warning Danish&SwedishFROMM612305ON
817/01640Label WARNING Danish Read operating book
817/01641Label WARNING Dutch Read operating book
817/01642Plate liability finnish
817/01643Label WARNING French Read operating book
817/01644Label WARNING German Read operating book
817/01645Label WARNING Greek Read operating book
817/01646Label warning,Italian
817/01647Label Warning Portuguese Read operating book
817/01648Label WARNING Spanish Read operating book
817/01650Label warning Norwegian
817/01649Label warning Swedish
817/01651Label warning,Arabic
817/01652Label WARNING,Hebrew Read operating book
826/00115Screw
835/00017Cap Grease Nipple
817/00572Label disconnect
817/02187Label axle disconnect French
817/02188Label axle disconnect Spanish
817/02190Label axle disconnect Portuguese
817/02191Label axle disconnect Dutch
817/02189Label axle disconnect Swedish
817/02186Label axle disconnect German
817/02295Label axle disconnect Danish
817/02202Label body stay Swedish
817/02879Label 'NOTAUSSTIEG' German GERMAN
817/02878Label insignia '25' GERMAN
817/02805Decal -47
817/01577Label Read Handbook
1305/3012ZBolt
653/00044Spacer
1412/0001ZWasher 1/4" Large
1340/0003ZNut
280/25600Guard rear window
281/16200Guard rear window 712
281/16200Guard rear window 716
1315/0208ZScrew M6 x 30mm long
1315/0201ZSetscrew
1370/0103ZNut Self Lock M6
1425/0006ZWasher Spring
826/00670Catch door
280/15209Bracket Weldedtocab
993/45100Extinguisher kit ( all machines )
993/45101Extinguisher fire, 2.5kg c/w bracket
993/45102Extinguisher fire, refill
826/00306Bolt
1414/0011ZWasher plain
1430/0302Screw No.10 x 1/2" long
826/00450Bolt
1305/0010ZBolt
9999/2282Decal JCB
1358/0203ZNut
719/19600Harness main front
719/19900Harness main rear
706/91300Harness transmission sub
258/39200Bottle screen washer
534/09703Valve non-return
647/02000Tube 1865mmapproxlong
707/01000Lead engine earth
704/04800Horn 24V
123/00190Tie cable 175mm long L=180mm x W=9.0mm
2410/0213Grommet STD. 31.8 DIA x 6.5 THK
828/00174Grommet
2410/0215Grommet STD. 22.2 DIA x 6.5 THK
719/39200Harness extension
718/42500Harness extension lead washer bottle
706/78000Harness cab
714/14000Motor wiper
714/14100Arm wiper
714/15400Blade wiper
700/13500Light interior & housing
700/16800Light interior
720/20030Bulb 24v 10W
701/20000Switch 24 volt
701/00007Insert switch
701/15301Insert
700/17200Light assembly working 24V complete with bulb
720/20032Bulb H3 24V 70W
715/01500Socket
715/04300Socket Beacon
2410/0004Grommet
255/27003Jet Screen washer
720/20042Bulb 24 volt switch bulb
714/09900Motor wiper 24 volt
714/07100Arm pantograph 400mm long
714/04800Blade wiper 500mm long
647/02000Tube Approx1865mm(6'2")long
1430/0101Screw No.6x3/8" posiflange self tapping
701/10300Switch
714/09500Cover
817/01387Decal window
2410/0011Grommet
719/05300Harness rear wiper
280/27100Box switch
826/00048Screw
701/10700Insert wash/wipe
700/12800Light unit front White/Amber
720/20036Bulb 24v 5W
720/20017Bulb 24v 21W
700/11600Lens
700/10701Seal
1430/0203Screw self tapping
700/14700Light combination 24 volt Red-Amber SeeNote1
720/20018Bulb 24v 5/21W
700/11700Lens
700/08900Light fog SeeNote1
1413/0002Washer
710/16900Light number plate 12 volt SeeNote1,Removebulb&fitbulb720/20008
720/20008Bulb
703/05800Reflector red
1430/0202Screw No 8x1/2"
717/04600Alarm reverse SeeNote1
1360/0204ZScrew
700/17200Light assembly working 24V complete with bulb SeeNote1,Reverselight
719/24900Harness rear light extension 2250mm long Forusewithitem6asrequired
281/18001Bracket angle
648/02400Hose Approx410mm(16")long
280/18001Tap heater
280/18002Clip
910/35800Cable
834/00386Hose heater
834/00369Hose
816/00085Adapter
834/00387Hose heater
2201/0006Clip Jubilee, 17/32mm
716/00102Resistor
649/05400Hose 50mm O/D x 44mm Approx2600mmlong(103")
649/05400Hose 50mm O/D x 44mm Approx2800mmlong(110")
834/00369Hose Deleted
259/40000Motor with fan
30/500200Radiator
281/18100Bracket
281/18006Bracket heater tap
281/18002Plate fan mounting
1305/0104ZBolt
1305/3126ZBolt
281/18003Clip
826/00120Screw
210/32607Vent air,rectangular
210/32612Ring outlet Notrequired
1430/1102Screw
281/18200Grille air intake
281/18300Vent air intake 712
281/18300Vent air intake 716
281/18005Filter
647/04200Hose Roll 102mm bore Approx700mm(28")long
281/18004Adapter rubber elbow
281/13800Elbow inlet
2201/0007Clip Wormdrive Notrequired
270/00106Tie Cable 385mm 385mmlong(143/4")
2201/0016Clip worm drive 91-114mm
718/39300Wire cab heater green/slate grey
718/39400Wire earth, ring/pos lock black
280/13800Gear change SeeNote1
M.S.SMulti Supersession
997/01700Gear change
997/01600Harness
280/38500Gear change SeeNote2
280/13801Knob gears
280/13802Gaiter rubber
280/13803Lever shift
280/13804Nut knurled ring
280/13805Plate shift pattern identification SeeNote1
817/02492Decal gear selector SeeNote2
280/13806Plate internal shift pattern
280/13807Cam
280/13808Cam Forcontact1-7
280/13809Cam Forcontact1-6
280/13810Cam Forcontact2-3
280/13810Cam Forcontact6-9.1&4.1-4&1-4
280/13812Cam Forcontact1-4.1
280/13813Cam Forcontact1-5.1
280/13814Cam ForcontactU-11
280/13815Cam Forcontact5.1-5
280/13816Cam Forcontact10-1
280/13817Cam Forcontact6-9
280/13818Switch micro Forcontact9.1-9
280/13819Body outer body
280/38100Plate blank SeeNote2.Usewith280/38500
826/01130Screw M4 SeeNote2.Usewith280/38500
701/05100Switch column
281/13700Panel instrument
704/17400Cluster instrument
720/20045Bulb 24volt 1.2watt
704/15106Bulb 24v 1.2w c/w holder
701/00008Insert symbol Rearworkinglight
701/11301Insert Foglight
701/20000Switch 24 volt frontworklight
701/10500Insert Frontworklight
701/11001Switch Head/sidelightswitch
701/11002Insert
701/20200Switch test
701/16510Insert bulb test
701/10200Switch heaterswitch
701/10900Insert green
701/20100Switch hazard
701/17200Insert hazard red
701/09800Switch blank
701/16200Frame corner mounting
701/16300Frame central mounting
704/11200Gauge Oil pressure
720/20031Bulb 24v 3w capless
816/00089Adapter fir tree
647/00500Tube nylon 2.38 mm bore
704/05500Gauge t/c oil temperature
716/04200Switch temperature transmission oil
259/02102Vent air
701/03400Body ignition switch
153/34601Key ignition 92274
701/05500Barrel ignition switch c/w 2 keys
719/19800Harness panal
704/09200Holder fuse
280/22500Cover fuse box
716/05100Relay time delay
704/10900Alarm
716/08500Relay start
716/11100Relay 24V 20A
716/02500Relay mini, 24V
716/05300Relay hazard
716/05703Fuse 5 Amp
716/05705Fuse 10 amp
716/05706Fuse 15 Amp
1340/0004ZNut
826/00971Fastener
200/54909Nut 1/8"BSPT
701/18900Switch emergency stop park brake
817/02371Label park brake
718/38900Cable park brake
281/13601Plate backing
817/02372Label push button
707/05100Battery wet charge 655
280/04001Clamp battery
826/00693Bolt swing 230mm long 712ADT
826/01199Bolt swing 712ADT
826/01199Bolt swing 716ADT
1340/0001ZNut
706/45300Lead battery +ve
709/00300Lead battery -ve
706/04700Lead connector
280/20100Tray battery
1410/0003ZWasher
280/27501Plate
718/00500Lead earth
701/20800Switch isolator
701/20801Key isolator switch
1360/0206ZBolt
817/01452Label battery isolator
709/00300Lead battery -ve Tonegativebatteryterminal
700/12600Light body
700/12900Light assembly
720/20022Bulb 24v 55/50w
700/03101Light right hand Dip European & France
720/20022Bulb 24v 55/50w White
720/20023Bulb 24v Yellow Yellow.Franceonly
700/17201Light unit
700/17202Harness
716/09000Transmitter speedo
280/06001Bracket transducer
204/74105Clip
647/02203Sleeve 'P' clip
700/14100Beacon magnetic 24 volt amber
700/13601Lens amber, 146mm dia
720/20040Bulb 24v 70w H1
280/26300Console radio
717/05100Carrier radio Din E
717/04700Speaker loud, set
1430/1204Screw
826/00021Nut 'U'
717/00500Aerial
719/04400Harness radio
714/16000Motor starter
714/31700Motor 24v starter
714/37100Motor starter
714/13500Alternator 24Volt-55Amp
714/34900Alternator 24Volt-55Amp
17/105201Solenoid E.S.O.S
17/105804Solenoid 24.Volt
717/00100Thermostart
701/20500Switch water temperature
716/06100Sender temperature
02/100123Switch oil pressure
701/00500Switch vacuum sensor
701/29900Switch vacuum sensor
704/07300Resistor thermostart, 24V
704/09500Resistor E.S.O.S
714/13501Nut
714/13502Washer
714/13503Key
714/13504Fan alternator
714/13505Washer Fan
714/13506Spacer
714/13507Nut
714/13508Screw
714/13509Bracket Drive end
714/13510Bush
714/13511Bearing Drive end
714/13512Plate Bearing retainer
714/13513Spacer
714/13514Rotor & Slip ring assembly
714/13515Spacer
714/13516Bearing Slip ring end
714/13517Deflector
714/13518Ring slip
714/13519Washer Spring
714/13520Screw
714/13521Stator
714/13561Bracket slip ring end
714/13523O Ring
714/13524Screw
714/13525Insulator Barrel
714/13526Washer insulation
714/13527Washer
714/13528Terminal Negative
714/13529Nut
714/13530Terminal Lucar (negative)
714/13531Terminal
714/13532Nut
714/13533Terminal Lucar
714/13534Guard Terminal
714/13535Terminal Insulating
714/13536Cable control Assembly
714/13537Cable control Assembly
714/13538Cover Insulation
714/13539Terminal Lucar
714/13540Guard Terminal
714/13541Bolt Through
714/13542Washer Spring
714/13543Box Assembly Brush
714/13544Brush
714/13545Spring Brush
714/13546Screw
714/13547Rectifier Assembly
714/13562Regulator
714/13549Cover
714/13550Screw
714/13551Washer Spring
714/13552Nut Terminal
714/13553Washer Spring
714/13554Capacitor Assembly
714/13556Washer Shakeproof
714/13557Screw
714/13555Cable control Assembly (AC)
714/13558Absorber Vibration
714/13559Cover Insulation
714/13560Bush Insulation (AC)
714/34901Bracket drive end
714/34902Rotor assembly
714/34903Stator assembly
714/34904Washer insulation
714/34905Tube insulation
714/34906Key
714/34907Washer insulation
714/34908Tube insulation
714/34909Tube insulation
714/34910Tube insulation
714/34911Bracket slip ring end
714/34912Bolt through
714/34913Washer
714/34914Capacitor
714/34915Insulator
714/34916Screw
714/34917Holder brush assembly
714/34918Washer
714/34919Terminal lucar
714/34920Nut
714/34921Nut
714/34922Gasket
714/34923Nut
714/34924Regulator assembly
714/34925Screw
714/34926Washer
714/34927Washer shakeproof
714/34928Seal o ring
714/34929Washer
714/34930Washer
714/34931Nut
714/34932Washer spring
714/34933Spacer
714/34934Ring snap
714/34935Spacer
714/34936Retainer
714/34937Bearing
714/34938Bush
714/34939Retainer bearing
714/34940Tie cable
02/200292Bracket
826/00900Screw
02/291026Bolt SeeNote1
02/200293Bracket alternator mounting
02/291026Bolt
1305/3433ZBolt
02/291095Washer
02/200294Sleeve
823/00280Washer Spring
1340/0301ZNut
02/200323Bracket adjusting lever
02/291021Bolt
02/291030Bolt
02/200296Lever alternator adjusting
02/291037Bolt
02/101932Washer
02/291097Nut
1416/0006ZWasher spring
1340/0201ZNut
714/31700Motor 24v starter ForServiceParts,SeeframeC2-5-3
714/37100Motor starter ForServiceParts,SeeframeC2-5-4
714/16001Shield drive end
714/16005Bush bearing
714/16004Pad lubrication
714/16006Pad lubrication
714/16003Seal oil
714/16002Spring
714/06755Plug
714/16007Terminal
714/08417Screw cheese head
714/08437Washer lock
714/08410Bracket
714/08411Terminal insulator
714/08412Bush insulating
714/08413Ring sealing
714/08435Washer
714/08415Washer
714/06721Washer lock
714/16010Nut
714/16009Nut
714/16011Terminal
714/16012Bush insulating
714/16013Bush
714/16014Ring sealing
714/08419Bush insulating
714/08420Washer
714/06720Washer
714/16015Nut
714/16008Blade lucar
714/16019Plug
714/16020Ring sealing
714/16036Gear pinion
714/06728Ball
714/16021Cover
714/06757Spring
714/16022Washer
714/16023Washer
714/08429Nut
714/16024Cap protection
714/06737Solenoid
714/08438Kit-contactor
714/06748Stop
714/06742Rivet
714/06746Spring
714/06744Kit-segment
714/06745Spring
714/06743Plunger
714/06738Spring
714/16016Guide trigger
714/16017Trigger & spring
714/06747Screw self tapping
714/06734Screw
714/06762Washer
714/16018Kit-Resistor
714/08422Washer
714/06736Rivet
714/06735Spacer
714/06732Collar
714/06731Spring
714/08426Washer
714/08427Plate
714/08428Circlip External
714/16025Armature
714/16026Ring sealing
714/16027Dowel
714/16028Coil field set
714/06723Screw
714/16029Shield commutator end
714/06706Bush
714/06708Spring brush
714/08407Kit-brush
714/06719Screw
714/06716Shim .0008in
714/06717Shim .012in
714/06718Shim .036in
714/06715Circlip internal
714/06714Spring
714/06713Ball
714/06712Pad retaining
714/06711Cap
714/06710Kit-through bolt
714/06709Washer lock
714/16030Ring sealing
714/16031Cover
714/16032Washer insulating
714/16033Washer locking
714/16034Nut
714/16035Washer locking
714/31701Shield drive end
714/31702Pad lubrication
714/31703Terminal
714/31704Bracket
714/31705Terminal insulator
714/31706Bush insulating
714/31707Ring sealing
714/31708Washer
714/31709Washer lock
714/31710Nut
714/31711Terminal
714/31712Bush insulating
714/31713Ring sealing
714/31714Bush insulating
714/31715Washer
714/31716Blade lucar
714/31717Spring
714/31718Nut
714/31719Solenoid
714/31720Kit-contactor
714/31721Spring
714/31722Kit-segment
714/31723Kit-resistor
714/31724Rivet
714/31742Ring sealing
714/31743Washer
202/20218Bush insulating
714/31725Spacer
714/06724Coil field
714/31726Shield commutator end
714/31727Bush
714/31730Plate brush mounting
714/31731Lead
714/31728Kit-brush
714/31729Screw
714/31732Cap
714/31733Bolt through
714/31734Washer lock
714/31735Ring sealing
714/31736Washer insulating
714/31737Washer lock
714/31738Washer
714/31739Ring sealing
714/31740Screw self tapping
714/31741Washer locking
714/37102Housing drive end
714/37104Terminal main 6510-4
714/37105Washer
714/37106Washer NW2-283T1
714/37107Bush insulating 6211-821A
714/31745Solenoid 24V
714/37108Switch coil assembly
714/37109Kit-contactor
714/37110O Ring
714/37111Resistor assembly
714/37112Washer H insulation
714/37113Rivet
714/37114Coil field assembly
714/37103Ring field
714/37115Piece pole
714/37116Plate brush assembly
714/37101Brush
714/37117Washer
714/37118Pad oil
714/37119Ring seal
714/37120Insulator outer
714/37121Kit-contactor
714/37122Pad felt
714/37123Kit-screw & washer
714/37124Bush insulation
714/37126Insulator inner
714/37127Plunger
714/37129Screw
714/37130Kit-screw & washer
714/37131Washer NW1-69
280/16901Pin fulcrum
280/16903Rod operating
280/17000Lever tipping
122/38503Knob yellow
122/67453Gaiter
826/00847Fastener Drive Dark Grey
831/00063Bush
913/01900Clevis right hand thread
913/02000Pin spring
913/00012Pin clevis 10mm
915/00011Clevis
1370/0301ZNut M10
1370/0201ZNut
817/00587Label Forward Reverse knob
910/34800Cable throttle assembly
262/20400Elbow pivot
2000/0030Gaiter
256/71500Clamp Assembly Innercable
1416/0003ZWasher spring
263/08302Bracket throttle reaction
1391/3201Capscrew M6 X 10mm x 12.9
4101/0202Sealant Locking
814/00321Spring
02/200188Spring
02/200183Bracket Control
256/71700Pedal assembly throttle control
256/71720Kit-pedal
256/71702Gaiter
256/71721Kit-bearing
256/71722Spring
256/71723Kit-clamp
256/71724Kit-lever & push-rod
256/71725Kit-cable hanger
256/71500Clamp Assembly
256/71708Kit-stop
25/905500Valve check
816/50008Adapter Tee
1604/0004Adaptor Male
1406/0018Washer Bonded
816/50005Adapter Tee
613/25500Hose
613/46200Hose
613/29200Hose
615/27500Hose 3/4"BSP x 780mm
280/37000Manifold
816/40016Adapter 90
615/42600Hose
611/20700Hose
611/20600Hose
611/24000Hose
615/20800Hose 890mm
615/25500Hose
613/29500Hose
649/07400Hose
1406/0026Washer Seal
1606/0012Adapter
613/21300Hose 1/2" str/elb 2160mm
816/00189Plug Blanking
613/20200Hose 1/2 BSP x 520 LG FeedfromH.P.filter
612/20500Hose 3/8" BSP 2290mm long Totank
1406/0011Washer Bonded 1/4"BSP
G8/10Plug 1/4"BSP
816/00335Adapter 90 Elbow
816/55046Adapter 'Tee' c/w test point
256/13200Cover spiral sheathing
1604/0006Adapter 3/4" BSP M/M
260/04701Flange split
1305/1910ZSetscrew 1/2"UNC x 1-1/2"
1425/0009ZWasher Spring M12
920/01522Coupling splined
20/204500Pump main hydraulic
20/203201Kit-seal
20/204501Kit Bolt (End Cover) THROUGHENDCOVER
581/05800Filter Main Hydraulic
581/05609Element filter
581/06301Element filter 25 micron
581/05801Rod assembly
581/05607Rod assembly
581/05605Ring packing
581/05606Nut acorn
581/05602O Ring
581/05603Seal
581/05604Seal
581/05610Cover filter
581/05611Housing filter
581/05612Spring top
581/05613Valve by-pass assembly
1315/0303ZSetscrew M8 x 16
1425/0007ZSpring Washer
32/100400Filter
32/100401Element
32/100402Valve bypass
32/100403Kit-seal
25/958600Valve hydraulic single spool ForpartsbreakdownseeframeE2-4-4
1606/0009Adapter reducing
1606/0008Adapter
45/905000Adapter Pressure Test 1/4BSP Male
25/958600Valve hydraulic single spool
25/958601Spring return kit
25/958602Valve kit
25/958603Kit-seal
25/958604Spool retention kit
25/958605Valve releif
35/405900Valve
35/405001Kit O Ring
35/405002Spring
35/405003Cartridge relief valve
2401/0503O Ring
816/15047Adapter
2401/0508O Ring
816/60066Adapter
1603/0005Adapter
816/15045Adapter elbow Sameasitem9
816/15045Adapter elbow
2401/0506O Ring
1603/0003Adapter
20/204600Pump brake
20/204601Kit-seal
451/26200Differential 19.981:1
451/13401Housing
451/13403Plate cover
813/00185Gasket
1315/0407Bolt
823/00308Washer
826/80012Plug drain magnetic
451/08102Housing
921/00501Shim 0.15
921/00502Shim 0.20
921/00503Shim 0.25
921/00504Shim 0.50
921/00505Shim 1.00
1315/3509ZBolt M12x35 Grade 8.8
450/00101Cap breather metal, 5mm hole
921/01801Spacer 2.122mm
921/01802Spacer 2.147mm
921/01803Spacer 2.172mm
921/01804Spacer 2.197mm
921/01805Spacer 2.222mm
921/01806Spacer 2.247mm
921/01807Spacer 2.272mm
921/01808Spacer 2.297mm
921/01809Spacer 2.322mm
921/01810Spacer 2.347mm
921/01811Spacer 2.372mm
921/01812Spacer 2.397mm
921/01813Spacer 2.422mm
921/01814Spacer 2.447mm
921/01815Spacer 2.472mm
921/01816Spacer 2.497mm
921/01817Spacer 2.522mm
921/01818Spacer 2.547mm
921/01819Spacer 2.572mm
921/01820Spacer 2.597mm
921/01821Spacer 2.622mm
921/01822Spacer 2.647mm
921/01823Spacer 2.672mm
921/01824Spacer 2.697mm
921/01825Spacer 2.722mm
921/01826Spacer 2.747mm
921/01827Spacer 2.772mm
907/08900Bearing outer
904/07300Seal oil
451/13402Flange drive
1420/0015ZWasher
826/00805Nut
917/02200Bearing needle roller
451/03401Plate baffle
1315/0307Bolt M8 x 25
1370/0203Nut
451/13700Gear crown wheel & pinion 43/9 Teeth Dowelholedeletedseeitem8&footnote
451/11000Housing Dowelholedeletedseeitem8&footnote
451/11200Housing assembly 4 pinion
451/11203Pin trunnion
451/08105Pin lock
826/00439Dowel
823/00194Washer tab
1315/0508ZSetscrew M12 X 30
826/00921Bolt Deleteitems6&7whenusingthesebolts SeeNote1
907/07400Bearing
808/00180Washer
451/11201Gear
451/27500Differential gear kit Includesitems11&13asamatchedset
808/00181Washer
451/11202Gear pinion Includesitems11&13asamatchedset
907/05500Bearing
921/00601Shim 0.15
921/00602Shim 0.20
921/00603Shim 0.25
921/00604Shim 0.50
921/00605Shim 1.00
1315/3519ZBolt M12x90mm
816/00094Adapter
816/00464Adapter elbow - male/female
4101/0602Fluid locking
259/42900Bracket
649/08800Hose breather
631/11100Hose
1305/0304Bolt Frontaxleonly
1410/0004Washer Frontaxleonly
914/38500Propshaft front
914/30901Kit-spider cap D=35mm x 125
914/35101Bearing centre housing
1305/0408ZBolt 1/2" x 1.1/4" long
1315/0510ZBolt M12x40
1370/0403ZNut Lock M12
914/34200Propshaft
914/47901Yoke flange
1315/0510Bolt
1370/0403Nut
914/31700Shaft propeller front
914/31701Kit-spider cap D=42mm
914/23002Kit-spider
280/05001Spacer porpshaft
1315/3515Bolt
451/25500Axle front
451/25801Housing axle arm
N.S.PNone serviced part Nowuse993/35600KitHalfshaft&BullGear
826/00698Nut
907/50300Bearing half shaft
904/50010Seal 127 X 141 X 29
451/26102Housing seal
826/00558Stud SeeNote1
106/40001Nut
1315/0511Bolt
1315/0509Bolt
451/25502Shaft spur pinion
907/04100Bearing
4102/0500Sealant gasket,high strength
907/08700Bearing
451/26300Axle
280/21400Bracket R/H Mounting
280/21300Bracket L/H Mounting
280/39300Mounting transmission L.H
1305/2212ZBolt
823/00353Washer hardened M20
823/00604Washer hardened,zinc plated M20
1305/3634ZBolt
270/15801Mounting metalastik
1410/0007ZWasher
1420/0001ZWasher
280/08200Wheel & tyre assembly 20.5x25
261/38200Wheel & tyre assembly XGLA Michelin SeeframeF1-9-2forpartsbreakdown
280/08100Wheel & tyre assy 20.5x25 Bridgestone 2 STAR
41/903500Wheel SeeframeF1-9-2for3piecewheelcentre
41/908400Wheel centre, 17 x 25 3 piece
41/900401Beading seat
41/900402Flange
41/900301Ring lock
41/903501Rim
41/900305Clamp rim
254/05502O Ring
253/11801Valve
42/104700Tyre 20.5x25 XGLA Michelin
42/912500Tyre 20.5x25 ** VKT E2 Bridgestone 2 STAR
261/38200Wheel & tyre assembly XGLA Michelin
280/08300Wheel & tyre assy Michelin 20.5 x 25 XHAD
280/08400Wheel & tyre assy Goodyear 20.5R25 Radial RL-2+
41/908401Rim
41/908402Flange
41/908403Ring lock
41/900502Ring lock
42/106000Tyre 20.5 x 25 Michelin XHAD
42/409600Tyre 20.5 R25 ** Radial RL-2+ Goodyear
04/104800Transmission
239245Plug
238535Breather air
11F/08Plug
16F/08Plug
239244Plug
1C/510Bolt
4E/05Washer
230851Washer locking
241309Sleeve
239243Plug
4E/07Washer
1C/720Bolt
24K/6Plug
219373Gasket
219370Plug
242876Housing converter
231390Strainer
241279Gasket
60K/40026O Ring
222067Sleeve
60K/30018O Ring
241874Housing assembly with disconnect includingitem22,24,26,28,30,61&49to58
234999Plug
236646Gasket
214295Dowel pin
241280Cover assembly rear includingitem38
24K/02Plug
241316Housing bearing rear low shaft includingitem40
17C/740Bolt
215757Plug drain
241824Baffle oil
240528Clip
1C/712Bolt
60K/40104O Ring
240483Tube assembly
241244Tube lube
241319Pipe
241318Pipe
234157Pipe
221871Sleeve
236669Tube assembly dipstick
242603Dipstick
816/55048Adapter tee SeeNote1
45/905000Adapter Pressure Test 1/4BSP Male SeeNote1
1406/0011Washer Bonded 1/4"BSP SeeNote1
04/800297Switch transmission pressure SeeNote1
1405/0004Washer SeeNote1
816/55043Adapter tee SeeNote1
716/08900Sender transmission pressure SeeNote1
45/904200Adapter pressure test 10mm male
816/50073Adapter
816/55054Adapter 'T'
816/00361Adapter
2401/0505O Ring
4102/1201Gasket multi
716/08900Sender transmission pressure
816/55048Adapter tee
04/800297Switch transmission pressure
1305/1710ZBolt
237378Spring expanding
238389Ring piston
241307Bracket
246845Bracket
234229Ring snap
223085Ring piston
231776Ring retaining
234230Washer location
239742Bearing
241285Shaft turbine includingitem10
240617Ring retaining includingitem9
241308Screw
241237Seal ring
235593Seal oil
241305Baffle assembly oil includingitem13
245787Ring oil baffle retaining Was230855
802231Kit-drive plate includingitems2,3&4
234286Ring backing
5C/612Bolt with washer
238391Bearing
238388Gear
234973O Ring
235685Impellor
234210Washer tab lock
18C/612Bolt
244355Spacer impeller to hub
239776Converter reaction member 12.2
664141Ring retaining
1300688Ring retaining
239627Hub turbine
239626Turbine complete 12.2
242851Ring bolt
234216Ring location
234215Bearing
235591Washer retaining
234237O Ring
802042Impellor cover 12.2 includingitem23
233128Bolt assembly
60K/30114O Ring
223015Plug
1321234Ring retaining
04/110146Ring retaining
242046Bolt
1C/620Screw
4E/06Washer
234327Bracket bearing
223878Ring retaining
238222Bearing pump drive gear
234908Ring location
238213Gear drive auxiliary pump
1C/814Screw set
4E/08Washer
3614624Cover pump Mtg
3614625Gasket pump Mtg cover
1C-620Bolt
4E-06Washer
223922Ring retaining
743458Bearing
238212Gear pump drive
10J/08Ball lock
238215Shaft stub
223964Ring location
238223Bearing
238211Gear idler pump drive
215183Ring piston
224083Ring retaining
230889Ring snap
223349Bearing
802152Kit-retaining ring
241278Bearing assembly
237669Ring snap
237443Retainer spring
237442Spacer
234111Ring retaining
236847Plate end
237016Disc inner
234109Disc outer
241823Piston clutch
237032Seal ring
234113Seal ring
242378Kit-drum & shaft assembly
236178Piston clutch assy
235960Spring
235959Retainer spring
234350Ring snap
233066Bearing rev & 2nd rear shaft
241603Ring spring
241313Retainer
240617Ring retaining
241312Hub includingitem32
241282Gear includingitem35
241818Bearing
223881Ring spring
241259Spacer
230885Bearing
241315Washer belleville
241317Spacer
234336Disc inner
236150Piston clutch
242119Shaft assembly
231639Nut
62D/07Nut
60K/30012O Ring
238901Stud
60K/40420O Ring
208768Ring piston
241607Bearing
242115Gear includingitem28
235763Bearing
241302Shaft assembly
222104Ring piston
235764Ring retaining
241037Sleeve Was4200130&4200125
241819Bearing
238034Ring snap
234352Gear 11.2&12.2
242872Shaft idler shaft
60K/40120O Ring
10J/10Ball lock
238911Plate thrust
238885Bearing forward idler
201700Nut
241184Gear reverse idler 32T uppershaft
241183Gear reverse idler 43T lowershaft
233389Bearing gear
234141Ring retaining
234304Spacer
230829Bearing
242382Shaft assembly
241269Shaft assembly
234347Ring snap
240626Disc hub
241250Gear
230858Bearing
242624Shaft idler
220924Plug idler shaft
235910Spacer
242120Gear idler 51T
242122Gear idler shaft 44t
62D/06Nut
219430Cover pump adapter
238902Stud
232640Gasket pump adapter cover
242625Cover
241605Stud
236291Sleeve pump drive
60K/40508O Ring
241273Bearing assembly
241274Sleeve bearing
224006Ring spring
241277Bearing
236629Seal oil
234922Gasket
238903Stud
242147Cap bearing
4E/09Washer
62D/09Nut
60K/60116O Ring
222179Washer flange
222960Nut flange
242135Gear output
242039Shaft assembly output includingitem14
225408Bush
223901Ring snap
225825Bearing
237253Ring pilot
945374Ring snap
60K/40328O Ring
237254Hub shift
60K/30022O Ring
222418Plug
237252Housing
238904Stud
237256Shaft disconnect
230954Seal oil o/d 3.44" i/d 2.375"
239892Seal oil
237255Shaft shift
201413Spring detent
10J/14Ball
217622Fork shift
201566Screw lock
4200030Flange output
238899Stud
238900Stud
235283Gasket
237454Pump assembly Completepartonlyavailable
1C/772Bolt
1C/764Bolt
234099Filter element transmission
04/110147Filter Element transmission
802276Kit-seal Pumpsealkit
243094Screw
244002Gasket
1C/648Screw
731745Elbow
241583Hose
241323Plug
246015Spool forward & reverse
246016Spring
24K/7Plug
234185Spool
234181Spring
47K/6Kit plug & O Ring
246017Spool
241118Stop spool
1JM/5024Pin tension
4200274Pin stop
241117Spool
241294Gasket
234170Stop spool
246019Spool
4201153Washer valve mounting screw lockwasher
1C/624Screw set
1C/636Bolt
240224Valve solenoid 24V assembly Includingitems31to34
240551Coil solenoid
57K/6O Ring
76K/013O Ring
76K/012O Ring
241800Harness earth
18G/404Screw
241803Harness
4E/04Washer
62D/04Nut
743931Grommet
241808Cover
241806Seal
241809Stud
246094Valve shuttle assembly Incitems20to25&30
246135Valve control, complete Includesallitems1to46
30/203100Cooler oil 712
30/202901O Ring
821/00101Bracket
615/21200Hose
615/21400Hose 1520 long
816/55021Adapter tee
716/04500Sender water temperature
121/77603Tie Cable 300mm
280/41501Plate packer
280/19600Bracket mounting
280/20001Block mounting footbrakeservice
15/903200Accumulator Service Use 10 Bar charge 10BARchargeonly-UK&World
15/907300Accumulator pre-charged Pre-charged-UKONLY
1604/0003Adapter Male/Male
1305/3226ZBolt
1305/0108ZBolt
280/20002Block mounting handbrakeservice
1406/0015Washer Bonded
451/25401Housing brake
451/25403Piston park brake
451/25402Cover end
813/50020Gasket
451/08003Pin
451/25404Spring disc 90 x 46 x 4.7mm thk
921/50100Spacer graded
921/50101Spacer 12.01/12.00mm
921/50102Spacer 13.01/13.00mm
921/50103Spacer 14.01/14.00mm
921/50104Spacer 15.01/15.00mm
921/50105Spacer 16.01/16.00mm
921/50106Spacer 17.01/17.00mm
921/50107Spacer 18.01/18.00mm
813/50019Ring back up
813/50018Seal
813/00184Seal
813/50017Gasket
816/60040Nipple Screw
823/00412Washer thrust, hardened
451/21601Plate back
921/01701Shim 0.15 12 holes
921/01702Shim 0.20 12 holes
921/01703Shim 0.25 12 holes
921/01704Shim 0.50 12 holes
921/01705Shim 1.00 12 holes
826/00880Bolt durlock
826/01084Bolt
451/24201Plate counter
451/13303Plate friction
451/01710Piston
451/24601Cover Frontaxleonly.SeeG1-1-5forrearaxle
1315/3509Bolt
813/00258Gasket
15/905300Brake valve 712ONLY.Seeindexforparts
15/908400Valve compact brake block 716ONLY.Seeindexforparts
816/15112Adapter M18-1/2" BSP
816/15113Adapter M16-3/8" BSP
816/15114Adapter M16-M12
701/19300Switch pressure Parkbrake
701/19400Switch pressure Stoplights
701/19600Switch pressure Lowaccumulatorpressure
1406/0008Seal washer
15/905300Brake valve
15/908401Kit-seal complete repair kit
NLANo Longer Available Was15/905301
332/C6948Rod lever
280/30502Valve cartridge (c/w seals)
15/903100Foot pedal
280/18700Plate foot pedal Mtg
1340/0104ZNut philidas thin
913/00011Clevis
1370/0302ZNut Lock
1305/3130ZBolt
15/903101Pin
15/903102Pin
15/903103Pin
15/903104Screw
15/903105Nut
25/978008Spring
15/903107Bolt
15/903108Nut
15/903109Washer
15/903110Washer
15/903111Circlip
15/903112Cover pedal rubber
15/903113Seal wiper
280/11700Pipe assembly interframe W.A
280/20200Pipe front chassis L.H
280/42300Pipe brake L.H. front chassis
280/20300Pipe front axle L.H
280/20400Pipe front axle R.H
280/25300Pipe front chassis upper
280/42100Pipe brake
280/25400Pipe front chassis lower
280/42200Pipe brake
280/25200Pipe front chassis R.H
280/41900Pipe brake front R.H. chassis
280/20800Pipe rear chassis 712ADT
280/44100Pipe brake 712-37RTV
280/44200Pipe brake 712-47RTV
280/23700Pipe rear axle R.H
280/23500Pipe rear right hand
280/23600Pipe rear left hand
280/23400Pipe left hand rear
612/21500Hose
612/21300Hose
649/13600Hose 660mm o/all length
613/21300Hose 1/2" str/elb 2160mm ToTank
613/20200Hose 1/2 BSP x 520 LG Tohighpressurefilter
15/105400Adapter 'T'
15/106400Connector
816/15125Connector bulkhead
15/106700Nut Lock
1305/0214ZScrew
821/00069Clip pipe
280/11201Bracket mounting
1417/0014Washer star
280/11202Bracket
123/01390Shaft steering column
116/00522Wheel steering
835/00043Plug
826/00793Pin tension
831/00074Bearing Thrust
1411/0009Washer
192/16400Column steering
1420/0012Washer
1305/3110ZBolt
45/905400Coupling
2102/0422Pin tension
255/35203Mount Resilient
1305/1706ZBolt
280/11401Plate mounting
823/00302Washer 2mm
1340/0602ZNut
G18/2Key
122/35104Collar streeing column
116/00408Cover
280/11600Bracket steering mounting
114/24903Clip
821/00190Clip 'E'
1605/0006Adapter
35/407800Valve steering
35/408006Seal
35/407002Ball
35/400508Ball
35/407003Bush
35/400510Bush
35/407004O Ring
35/407005Ring kin
35/407006Bearing assembly
35/407007Ring
35/400502Ring
35/407008Pin cross
35/407009Spring kit
35/407010Shaft cardan
35/400518Drive
35/407011Washer
35/407012O Ring
35/407013Plate distributor
35/400513Plate distributor
35/407014Gear
35/407015O Ring
35/407016Cover end
35/400511Plate end
35/407017Washer
35/407018Pin roll
35/400509Pin roll
35/407019Bolt
35/407020Bolt
35/407021Spacer
35/407022Seal kit
35/404202Kit-repair
35/405200Valve complete
35/405202Valve dual shock
35/405203Pin positioning
35/405204Seal kit
35/405201Kit-service 40mmlongbolts
35/405205Kit-seal O Ring & screw 45mmlongbolts
576/14000Ram steering 50mm rod x 80mm cyl
576/23000Ram steering 50mm rod x 80mm cyl Changed@M612358
576/13900Cylinder assembly
658/00985Pipe
808/00182Bush liner
1450/0001Nipple Grease, Straight 1/8 BSP
557/00106Circlip 50mm piston rod notincludedinsealkit
594/00008Cap end
576/04201Gland bearing
595/10003Head piston 80mm x 50mm
595/00033Piston head
826/01182Dowel
597/60002Ring locking wire 50mm rod Notrequiredifpistonheadisdoweled
590/13600Rod piston
590/31400Rod piston
991/00061Kit-seal ram 50mm rod x 80mm cyl
991/00026Kit-seal ram 50mm rod x 80mm cyl
991/00123Kit-seal 80 x 50
01/117400Engine complete 6.60 Nat/aspirated BuildYA50339
02/200660Engine short, 1006.6
02/200490Block assembly
02/200002Liner cylinder, slip fit
02/100101Thimble
02/100102Bolt
02/200454Plug core D=38mm
02/192001Bush camshaft
02/101827Plug
02/100108Plug
02/100107Plug core D=50mm
02/100111Plug
823/00276Washer
02/200223Housing rear seal
M.S.SMulti Supersession PartN/Ause19Awith2off1391/3307Z
02/200523Housing rear seal
M.S.SMulti Supersession PartN.L.Ause19Bwithitems21A&23A
02/200958Housing rear seal
02/101436Seal rear oil
02/100113Gasket rear seal housing
02/201092Gasket rear seal housing
02/100308Dowel
826/00869Screw flange head
02/100132Plug drain Waterdrain
02/100335Tap drain Alternative
826/00765Plug
02/100409Plug taper threaded Oildrain
02/101756Plug
823/00287Washer spacer
1315/0402ZSetscrew
823/00273Washer
02/100582Plug core D=16mm
02/200225Crankshaft assembly
02/200679Crankshaft assembly
02/290010Kit-bearing main standard
02/290011Kit-bearing main undersize - 0.25mm
02/290012Kit-bearing main undersize - 0.50mm
02/290013Kit-bearing main undersize - 0.75mm
02/192034Kit-bearing big end standard
02/192035Kit-bearing big end undersize - 0.25mm
02/192036Kit-bearing big end undersize - 0.50mm
02/192037Kit-bearing big end undersize - 0.75mm
02/192083Washer thrust top - standard
02/192011Washer thrust top-oversize 0.19mm
02/192084Washer thrust bottom - standard
02/192013Washer thrust btm-oversize 0.19mm
02/101440Rod assembly Connecting
02/192015Bush small end
02/291072Bolt
02/100128Nut
02/200191Piston assembly
N.L.ANo longer available PartN.L.Ause13AbutONLYinenginesets
02/200849Piston assembly ENGINESETSONLY
2203/1040Circlip
02/200192Kit-piston ring
02/290001Gear
02/100038Key
02/200438Housing fan drive
02/291041Bolt
02/200224Pulley fan drive
02/101581Belt fan, pair
02/200226Spacer Fan
280/29900Fan cooling
02/200227Pulley crankshaft
02/100380Key
02/200228Spacer
02/100408Ring assembly Locking
02/100587Block Thrust
828/00124O Ring
02/100579Screw
263/21401Pulley alternator
02/200378Casing timing
M.S.SMulti Supersession PartN.L.Ause1Awithitems28,29A,36A&37
02/200830Case timing
02/200022Gasket t/case to block
02/190033Gear idler assembly
02/192016Bush
02/100041Hub
02/291073Screw
02/100042Plate
02/290014Gear idler, oil pump
02/290006Bush
02/100161Shaft idler, oil pump
M.S.SMulti Supersession PartN/Ause10A,10B,andrefertoT.I
02/290028Shaft idler, oil pump
2102/0813Pin tension
02/100328Circlip
02/200104Washer
02/291017Screw
02/200229Camshaft
2102/0604Dowel
02/192064Washer thrust
02/190034Gear camshaft
02/291047Bolt
02/291065Washer
02/200194Cover timing
02/101435Seal front oil
02/200195Gasket timing cover
02/200728Gasket timing cover
02/291051Stud
02/291058Nut
02/291018Bolt
02/200028Cover inspection
02/200029Gasket inspection cover
02/291014Bolt
02/200231Plug
02/100409Plug taper threaded
02/200043Plug
02/200829Plug
02/200497Adapter auxiliary drive
02/100370Gasket
02/291128Screw
02/291120Screw
02/200498O Ring
02/290022Gear auxiliary drive
02/291130Nut
02/291131Washer special
02/200499Pin
02/200041Housing flywheel
02/200042Plate Cover
02/291009Bolt
02/101459Plug
02/101441Plug
02/100361Dowel
02/200230Flywheel Assembly
02/100540Gear starter ring
1305/0409Bolt 1/2UNF
02/100614Washer
02/291002Stud
02/291059Nut
280/17300Bracket engine mounting right hand
280/34400Mounting engine mounting left hand
02/291083Stud
02/291084Nut
02/200510Head cylinder assembly
02/200051Valve Inlet
02/101883Guide inlet valve
02/100638Seat spring
02/100668Seal valve
02/200052Spring Valve
02/200053Holder Collet
02/100024Collet Servicedinpairs
02/101705Valve exhaust, standard
02/101884Guide exhaust valve
02/200232Plug
02/100095Plug taper
02/200234Plug core D=21mm
02/100396Plug core D=32mm
02/101784Cover
02/101785Gasket
02/291016Screw
02/200511Gasket cylinder head
02/100122Bolt cylinder head
02/100120Bolt cylinder head check engine for quatities either 10 or 12 bolts
02/100121Bolt cylinder head
M.S.SMulti Supersession PartN/Ause26Awithitems29and30
701/36200Switch water temperature
823/00264Washer
02/100095Plug taper Locatesincylinderheadlefthandside,front
718/40700Harness connector
718/42100Lead earth
02/200237Shaft Rocker Assembly
02/200238Shaft Rocker
02/100152Plug core D=11mm
02/100287Circlip
02/101889Washer
02/100028Spring long
02/100029Spring short
02/200456Bracket rocker shaft
N.L.ANo longer available PartN.L.Auseitem8AinENGINESETONLY SeeNote1
02/200069Bracket
02/100031Lever rocker, right hand
02/200216Lever rocker, right hand
02/192050Bush Usedonlywithlever02/200216
02/100030Lever rocker, left hand
02/200217Lever rocker, left hand
02/192050Bush Usedonlywithlever02/200217
02/101713Pipe rocker feed
M.S.SMulti Supersession PartN.L.Ause13Awithitem14A
02/200756Pipe rocker feed
02/101714Screw
02/291142Screw
02/101804Shim
02/100032Screw
02/101203Nut lock
02/291121Stud
02/291060Nut
02/291125Screw
02/100043Rod push
02/100044Tappet
816/60170Olive
02/200240Cover rocker
02/200473Connector
02/200039Cap oil filler
02/200040Seal
02/200429Nut sleeve
M.S.SMulti Supersession PartN.L.Ause5Awithitem6B
02/200834Nut sleeve
02/192069Bush
02/200699Shim
02/200241Gasket rocker cover square section, grey
02/200242Tube oil breather
02/101290Spring
2201/0005Clip Worm Drive
02/200059Bracket
02/200239Strip seal
02/200213Plate Lifting
02/291071Bolt
02/200245Manifold Induction
02/100966Gasket
02/100965Gasket
02/200244Plug
02/291086Bolt
02/291087Bolt
02/291132Washer
02/200243Manifold Exhaust
02/100904Gasket
02/200515Gasket
02/291133Stud
02/291061Nut
02/291079Stud
32/205500Filter assembly
M.S.SMulti Supersession PartN/Ause1Awith8A
32/208700Filter assembly, air
333/C3435Filter air assembly
N.S.PNone serviced part Body
32/202602Element air, primary
333/C3449Filter main element
32/202601Element air-safety
32/203706Nut with gasket
32/204403Cover
32/203704Valve dust
701/00500Switch vacuum sensor Usedonlywithitem1
701/29900Switch vacuum sensor Usedwithitem1A SeeNote1
333/C3436Switch vacuum
816/35003Adapter SeeNote2
256/00238Pad Felt
32/208000Band mounting
1315/0310ZSetscrew M8x40
280/39000Panel mounting
834/00271Hose Induction
830/00254Tube
834/00004Hose
2201/0015Clip Worm Drive 78-102mm
830/00433Tube Induction
834/00373Hose elbow
32/207400Filter pre-cleaner
32/206303Bowl
32/206301Cover With wing nut
280/29401Silencer
813/00349Gasket
1315/0407ZSetscrew M10 x 25mm
1425/0008ZSpring Washer M10
280/19900Bracket exhaust mounting
1420/0009ZWasher Plain
1340/0302ZNut
280/28100Pipe exhaust extension
02/200430Pump water
M.S.SMulti Supersession PartN.L.Ause1Awithitem12A
02/200910Pump water
02/201390Pump water
02/201780Pump water
02/290015Gear water pump drive
02/200082O Ring
02/200084Seal
02/200086Gasket
02/291145Screw
02/291146Screw
02/291147Screw
02/200087O Ring
02/291019Bolt
02/291028Bolt
02/200249Kit-repair Containsitems3.4.6.7.8.10&14
02/200911Kit-repair
02/201391Kit-repair SeeNote1
02/201781Kit-repair water pump Usedonlywith02/201780
02/200246Housing thermostat
02/200145Gasket
02/291040Bolt
02/100192Thermostat
02/200148Connector Water outlet
02/200147Gasket
02/291104Screw
02/200251Kit-hose by-pass
2201/0011Clip Worm Drive
02/200247Connector by-pass
02/200149Gasket
280/32100Bracket radiator mounting left hand
280/34900Bracket radiator mounting right hand
280/32200Bracket top support
280/24402Plate baffle
926/01100Strip sealing 3400mm(11'4")lengthapproxreq
280/29503Stay
280/24403Plate
1340/0401ZNut
257/16801Mounting rubber
1305/3418ZBolt M10x80
280/29501Cowling fan
280/40702Guard fan, right hand
280/40701Guard fan, left hand
281/24600Frame radiator mounting
281/24700Rail top
281/29501Plate baffle
926/01100Strip sealing 3400mmlengthapprox
280/29502Stay
281/24401Cowling fan
281/32307Guard fan
923/03100Radiator
30/301602Tap radiator drain
923/03101Cap radiator 7psi
834/00349Hose top
2201/0012Clip Jubilee, 46/70mm
834/00348Hose bottom, elbow
260/09500Pipe water connector feed
834/00005Hose Elbow
2201/0003Clip Jubilee
648/00400Hose roll 1400mm(4'8")Lengthrequiredapprox
816/60079Adapter
256/00604Clip
834/00240Hose Elbow
280/35100Pipe water return
834/00244Hose
2201/0013Clip Jubilee
260/13300Bottle overflow
260/13301Hose Overflow & cap assy
280/24700Bracket
923/04300Radiator
834/00384Hose elbow, bottom
02/200388Sump
02/101782Plug oil drain
993/29700Kit-drain
02/200198O Ring
02/200387Bridge piece
02/291063Screw SeeNote1
1391/3307ZCapscrew M8x25mm SeeNote2
1391/3205Screw cap
02/291089Stud
02/200254Pipe oil suction
02/200253Gasket
02/200252Bracket
280/34800Tube dipstick
826/00949Nut
02/200203Olive
280/21600Dipstick
02/200202Plug
02/291091Bolt
02/291020Bolt
02/200257Gasket sump
02/200260Pump oil
02/200457Valve oil relief
02/100599Plunger
02/101308Spring
02/101309Seat
02/200108Circlip
02/200391Pipe oil delivery
M.S.SMulti Supersession PartN.L.Auseitem11Awithitem12A
02/201010Pipe oil delivery
02/200465Head filter
02/200094Connector
02/100073Element oil filter canister type - long
02/200466Cap blanking
02/200467Gasket
02/200259Gasket
02/200265Cooler Oil
M.S.SMulti Supersession PartN.L.Ause1Awithitems2A&4A
02/200920Cooler oil
02/200116O Ring
02/200819O Ring
02/200117O Ring
02/200362Housing oil cooler
02/200921Housing oil cooler
02/200267Gasket oil cooler to block
02/291109Screw M8 x 50mm
02/200122Valve relief
02/200123Cap
02/200124Rod
02/200125Plunger
02/200126Washer Seal
02/200396Pipe oil
M.S.SMulti Supersession PartN.L.Ause17Awithitems17B,19A,20A,21A
02/200861Pipe
02/200862Pipe
02/200272Gasket
02/291023Bolt Usedonlywith17A
02/291017Screw Usedonlywith17A
17/107200Pump fuel injection
17/105202Seal Ring
17/105301Spring
17/106303Valve non-return
17/103906Washer seal
17/105205Connector
17/105206Washer seal
17/105207Filter injection pump
17/105208Connector banjo
17/107201Valve pressure
17/105204Washer seal
17/105803Plate clamp
17/105210Nut Union
17/105211Nut
17/105212Washer lock
17/105213Key
17/105214Lever throttle control
17/105215Cap
17/105216Nut
17/105217Washer
17/105218Lever exhaust brake
17/105219Screw
17/105220Washer locking
17/105221Spring
17/105222Washer cup
17/106301Connector fuel
17/103902Screw
17/105311Nut
17/105312Washer
02/290007Gear injection pump
02/291052Stud
02/100679Gasket inj/pump to t/case
02/200433Sleeve
02/100301Wire
02/100300Seal
02/200196Bracket
826/00901Screw
02/200491Pipe No.1 cylinder
02/200492Pipe No.2 cylinder
02/200493Pipe No.3 cylinder
02/200494Pipe No.4 cylinder
02/200495Pipe No.5 cylinder
02/200496Pipe No.6 cylinder
02/200161Clamp
02/200281Clamp
02/200282Clamp
02/200283Clamp
02/200280Pipe Leak-off
02/100290Bolt
02/100355Adapter
02/100081Washer
02/101901Clamp Injector
02/200472Clamp
17/107300Injector assembly
17/103101Holder
17/105402Body
17/103401Shim 0.30mm
17/105404Shim 0.41mm
17/103403Shim 0.44mm
17/105406Shim 0.47mm
17/103406Shim 0.50mm
17/105408Shim 0.53mm
17/103409Shim 0.56mm
17/105410Shim 0.59mm
17/103412Shim 0.62mm
17/105412Shim 0.65mm
17/103414Shim 0.66mm
17/103415Shim 0.68mm
17/105414Shim 1.00mm
17/103417Shim 1.00mm
17/103418Shim 1.28mm
17/105416Shim 1.56mm
17/105417Spring
17/105418Seat Spring
17/105419Adapter
17/105420Dowel
17/105421Dowel
17/105422Nut cap
17/107301Nozzle
02/101405Seal
02/101610Spacer
02/100053Washer
02/200287Pipe assembly f/filter to inj/pump
816/60088Nut
826/00353Nut male 5/16"o/d tubing
02/100664Olive
02/200458Pipe assembly inj/pump to f/filter
02/100885Damper
02/100188Plate
02/291008Bolt
1370/0003ZLock Nut M5
02/200423Pipe assembly, fuel leak-off
02/200179Nut
02/100322Olive
02/100318Nut
1403/0002ZWasher
649/11800Hose Diesel fuel
649/18900Hose diesel fuel
816/00457Olive 5/16"
649/11900Hose Diesel fuel Fuelsedimentertofuelliftpump
649/21200Hose diesel fuel
816/60089Olive 5/16"
02/200397Pipe assembly, fuel l/pump to filter
02/200285Clip
02/200286Clip
02/291112Spacer
02/200290Pipe fuel, inj/leak-off
02/100352Banjo 2-way
816/75001Bolt banjo
649/12300Hose Diesel fuel
02/101205Nut
816/60085Olive 1/4"
02/200289Pipe assembly f/filter to heater
02/200172Nut
02/200173Olive
02/101649Clip
32/905800Filter assembly fuel sediment
32/908400Filter assembly fuel sediment
32/905801Head filter
32/904702Nut cap
32/904703Washer nylon seal M6
32/904713Screw bleed, 5mm
32/904714O Ring
32/904706Filter swirl cone
32/904707Washer locking
32/904708Seal
32/904709Bowl assembly
32/905802Plug drain
32/908401Plug drain Usedonlywithfilter32/908400
32/904711Washer seal
32/908402Seal Usedonlywithplug32/908401
200/44611Plug
200/44612Washer
32/401800Filter assembly, fuel
32/400501Head
200/44607Bolt centre
32/400508Washer
2401/0006O Ring
32/401102Kit-element fuel filter, short
828/00085O Ring
200/44606Seal
828/00086Seal
32/400301Bowl filter glass
32/400303Seal
32/400302Stud base
32/400505Plug drain
32/400506Washer
200/44613Plug vent
823/00299Washer
02/200291Bracket f/filter mounting
17/401200Pump fuel lift
17/401102Filter screen
17/401201Spring
02/100894Gasket
02/200824Gasket
02/100172Plate keep
17/401101Kit-repair
17/401202Kit-repair
02/200302Kit-gasket Top
02/200783Kit-gasket top
02/200303Kit-gasket Bottom
02/201022Kit-engine overhaul 1006-6
02/200849Piston assembly

Поиск

Поиск по номеру доступен авторизованным пользователям.

Нет учётной записи? Зарегистрируйтесь.

Для доступа ко всем каталогам необходимо выполнить авторизацию: Вход