Электронные каталоги запчастей для
спецтехники

Новости

10.10.2016

Добавлен каталог запчастей спецтехники JOHN DEERE

19.08.2016

Расширен электронный каталог HYUNDAI

05.04.2016

Расширен каталог запасных частей VOLVO

21.02.2016

Расширены возможности поиска внутри модели в некоторых каталогах.

Теперь возможно искать запчасть по наименованию.

14.12.2015

Добавлен электронный каталог запасных частей для двигателей JCB

JCB / ROBOT 165 00678002-00679822 WHEELED 9802/4525 / Список запчастей


Используемые запасные части.

512/00192Toeplate 1530mm wide
512/00278Toeplate 1560mm plain
512/00104Sidecutter
512/00193Sidecutter
512/00199Strip wear, short
512/00212Strip wear
512/00273Strip wear Cuttolengthtofitearlyshovels
512/07500Shovel 0.4Cu.M., light duty
512/00318Toeplate
512/00162Sidecutter
512/00323Strip wear
512/07400Shovel 0.57Cu.M.,light duty
512/00313Toeplate
246/35400Guard tooth, 1400mm
246/48300Guard tooth 1430mm Tosuit1430mmwideshovels
246/35300Guard tooth, 1550mm
246/48500Guard tooth, 1580mm Tosuit1580mmwideshovels
1315/0408ZSetscrew
1370/0303ZNut Lock
817/02688Label Chevron, left hand 380mm long
817/02689Label Chevron, right hand 380mm long
522/00102Tooth
512/00293Sidecutter left
512/00294Sidecutter right
826/01111Ploughbolt 45mm
826/01555Ploughbolt with nut Alternativeto826/01111
1340/0401ZNut
512/07800Shovel heavy duty, 0.35cu.m
512/00306Toeplate
512/00273Strip wear
512/00310Sidecutter
512/07900Shovel heavy duty, 0.32cu.m
512/00326Strip wear
512/08000Shovel heavy duty, 0.29cu.m
512/00329Toeplate
980/44100Bucket 200mm (8")
980/44200Bucket 300mm (12")
980/44300Bucket 450mm (18")
980/44400Bucket 600mm (24")
246/28400Quickhitch
245/15500Quickhitch Black
245/15700Frame Quickhitch
246/66800Handle L.H. UsedwithQuickhitch246/28400
245/23000Handle L.H. Usedwith245/15500
246/66900Handle R.H
245/23100Handle R.H. Usedwith245/15500
831/00065Bearing 25mmlong
1420/0012ZWasher M20
2203/0028Circlip
246/00454Clip peg
290/41900Plunger
814/00351Spring
246/00490Link plate Usedwithhandles246/66800,246/66900
246/01492Link Usedwithhandles245/23000,245/23100
1370/0603ZNut M16
1420/0011ZWasher Plain M16
246/00801Guard ram Black
246/01396Guard ram Black
1315/3529ZBolt
1370/0401ZNut
814/00350Spring
1206/0006Bush spring steel
1206/0002Bush spring foruseonarmpivotswhenitem17Bisfitted
904/14200Seal foruseonarmpivotswhenitem17Aisfitted
1450/0001Nipple Grease, Straight 1/8 BSP
904/14200Seal
246/00495Handle grip NotfittedtolaterQuickhitch's
246/00510Bar wear Black
246/01395Bar wear D=25xL=40x5MM slot Black
4103/0901Adhesive super glue Useonitem21and13
826/01818Clip spring Usedwithitem10A.Iffitted
980/28400Frame attachments
232/03906Bush
1450/0002Nipple Grease, Straight 1/4
980/27702Bracket earth drill hanger
232/01100Pin pivot
826/00512Pin linch
980/27701Bracket earth drill support
817/02451Plate data
826/00562Screw Hammer Drive
817/03146Decal "Earth Drill"
817/02742Decal warning before operating
1606/0007Adapter
1406/0018Washer Bonded
612/27300Hose wire guarded 1400mm long
1606/0008Adapter
1406/0021Washer Bonded
45/908400Coupling 3/4 BSP, Female Quick Release Type A
911/25900Pivot pin
980/27800Head earth drill
993/99613Kit-seal
1315/3714ZBolt M16x60
612/27400Hose wire guarded 1500mm long
980/04101Flange drive with plate & screws
980/04210Gearbox earthdrill
980/04103Housing output
980/04104Shaft output
980/04105Cover end
980/04106Washer lock
980/04107Circlip
980/04108Seal oil
980/04109O Ring
980/04111O Ring
980/04112Bearing roller
980/04113Nut ring
980/04114Plug
980/04115Plug
980/04211Kit planetary gear
980/04117Housing adapter
980/04118O Ring
980/04119Plug vent
980/04212Coupling
980/04213Housing flange
980/04122Capscrew
980/06402Circlip external
980/04123Circlip internal
980/04128Seal oil
980/04214Bearing
980/04126Capscrew
980/A1794Kit DRILLMASTER 1200 AUGER Details9802/0060A2-5-1
980/88190Kit power head
613/00900Hose
1606/0009Adapter reducing
45/910300Coupling 3/4" BSP male quick release
821/00251Clamp 20mm/20mm holes 37mm high
821/00300Plate clamp
1315/3313ZBolt M8 x 55
1400/0003ZNut
817/04551Decal JCB Drillmaster 1200
983/00190Housing drive
983/00191Cover front
983/00192Cover rear
983/00193Plate hydraulic motor
983/00194Rod adjusting
983/00195Motor hydraulic
983/00196Elbow
983/00197Hose assembly
983/00187Link universal
983/00185Pin clevis, drive side
983/00186Pin clevis mounting side
983/00182Bearing cone
983/00181Cup bearing
983/00183Seal oil
983/00198Nut
983/00199Washer lock
983/00200Key
983/00201Spacer
983/00184Shaft c/w nut,washer & key
983/00174Sprocket
983/00188Sprocket driven
983/00175Chain drive
983/00176Link
983/00209Spacer
983/00210Kit-seal motor
980/84297Bit 6" earth drill light duty
980/84298Bit 9" earth drill light duty
980/84299Bit 12" earth drill light duty
980/84300Bit 15" earth drill light duty
980/84301Bit 18" earth drill light duty
980/84302Bit 24" earth drill light duty
980/84303Bit 30" earth drill light duty
983/00164Tool centre point, ADI
983/00165Tooth auger, forged
983/00166Tooth auger, carbide tip
983/00406Bolt & nut assembly
983/00162Tooth auger, forged c/w bolt & nut
983/00163Tooth auger, carbide tip c/w bolt & nut
983/00180Pin auger, 3/4in
980/84307Attachment 14" extension
980/84304Bit earth drill 12" heavy duty
980/84305Bit 18" earth drill heavy duty
980/84306Bit 24" earth drill heavy duty
983/00167Tooth drive-on, dirt outside tooth pocket
983/00168Tooth drive-on, chisel inside tooth pocket
983/00169Tooth carbide edged outside pocket
983/00170Tooth carbide edged inside pocket
983/00171Tool centre point
983/00172Tool centre point carbide tipped
980/03500Tool auger, 289mm dia
980/03600Tool auger, 305mm dia
980/03700Tool auger, 381mm dia
980/03800Tool auger, 457mm dia
980/03900Tool auger, 610mm dia
980/05800Tool auger,762mm dia
980/03510Tool pilot bit
1370/0203ZNut Lock
1315/3314ZBolt
980/03511Tooth steel, standard QTY:A/R
980/03513Tooth carbide tip QTY:A/R
980/06416Lock rubber QTY:A/R
980/03512Holder tooth
980/04000Tool extension, 1000mm
980/04010Tool extension, 1500mm
980/06600Tool pilot bit, tungston
903/01101Tool asphalt pick
980/06610Tool pilot bit, centre
983/00173Tool centre point carbide wrapped
512/03000Carrier fork
826/00115Screw
1315/3512ZBolt M12 x 50mm
1370/0403ZNut Lock M12
531/99400Fork industrial, class 2B pair 1=1pair
512/02500Carriage load guard
835/00114Insert square
1315/3414ZBolt M10x60
1420/0008ZWasher Plain
980/44600Fork manure & silage
816/20028Adapter
611/21500Hose
1606/0005Adapter
45/908400Coupling 3/4 BSP, Female Quick Release Type A 3/4BSPfemale
45/910300Coupling 3/4" BSP male quick release 3/4BSPmale
980/37401Fork tine 580mm long
980/15803Nut
821/00168Clamp 12.7mm/12.7mm holes 26mm high
821/00169Plate cover
545/45300Ram assembly SeeindexE4
980/29000Breaker Breaker
903/05401Tool moil 480mm x 45mm dia
903/05402Tool chisel 480mm x 45mm dia
993/50003Decal greasing
817/03143Decal hammermaster JCB160Q
817/02727Decal warning
613/21900Hose
613/22000Hose
25/300900Valve check .35BAR
1604/0006Adapter 3/4" BSP M/M
817/00592Label LocatedinCab
9801/0074Manual hammermaster JCB160Q
992/11300Tool grease gun
4003/1109Cartridge grease
903/05403Tool parallel spade 450mm x 45mm dia
980/16000Attachment sweeper/collector
980/16001Canopy
980/16002Bucket
980/16003Plate front
980/16004Wheel
980/16005Strip rubber
980/16006Strip rubber side
980/16007Pin pivot
980/16008Plate side
980/16009Link adjustment
1420/0009ZWasher Plain
1425/0009ZWasher Spring M12
1315/3419ZBolt M10x90mm
1370/0301ZNut M10
1425/0008ZSpring Washer M10
1315/0307ZSetscrew
1420/0007ZWasher Plain
1425/0007ZSpring Washer
1370/0201ZNut
1315/3309ZBolt M8 x 35mm
1315/3412ZBolt
1315/3311ZBolt M8 X 45
980/16010Washer
1450/1001Nipple Grease 90deg. angle Alternativegreasenipple
980/16011Pin locking
980/16012Core
980/16013Housing motor
980/16014Plate bearing
980/16015Handle adjuster
980/16016Tube adjuster
980/16017Plate end
980/16018Bearing
1316/0305ZBolt High Tensile
1315/3315ZBolt Star Drive M8 x 65mm
980/16019Washer rtetaining
980/16020Washer
1315/0405ZSetscrew M10 x 20mm
1315/3408ZBolt M10 x 30mm
1315/3509ZBolt M12x35 Grade 8.8
980/16021Brush section, 610mm dia
980/16028Brush section, 610mm dia wire
980/16025Motor hydraulic
980/16030Kit seal
980/16022Valve pressure relief
1604/0004Adaptor Male
45/904700Coupling female
45/904800Coupling male
980/16023Hose
980/16024Hose
1406/0015Washer Bonded
613/01600Hose 1/2"BSP x 2155mm
980/88328Attachment sweeper/collector SB60 ABI
983/00346Kit Brush, poly. SB60 (33 brushes)
333/E9692Brush Segment (Single Brush)
983/00786Kit brush, combination SB 60
983/00658Clamp
983/00659Motor hydraulic SeeA3-9-16fordetails
983/00660Screw
983/00661Screw
983/00662Bolt
983/00663Washer
983/00664Washer lock
983/00665Nut wing
983/00666Nut hex
983/00667Nut lock
983/00668Pin link
983/00669Tie plastic
983/00670Nut hex
983/00671Screw
983/00672Screw
983/00673Pad non-slip
983/00674Nut insert
983/00675Screw
983/00676Bolt hex
983/00677Bucket 60 inch
983/00349Toeplate Scraper, Bucket SB60
983/00351Bearing 1 Rd, w/Collar, only
983/00352Bearing Flg, 3-hole
983/00678Rod hinge
983/00679Plate support
983/00680Plate shield
983/00681Cap hinge rod
983/00682Cover W.A., 60in
983/00357Core SB60
983/00683Plate motor mounting
983/00684Plate support, left rear
983/00685Plate support, right front
983/00686Plate support, right rear
983/00687Plate support, front, 60in
983/00688Mounting assembly, motor
983/00358Cover Flap, Front SB60
983/00355Cover Flap,Right SB
983/00356Cover Flap, Left SB
983/00689Plate retaining
983/00776Mounting motor, top
983/00777Clamp hose
613/24100Hose
1620/0006Adapter 39.5mm lg. M/M
817/03145Decal "Sweeper Collector"
817/05217Decal caution
983/00690Label no riders
983/00691Label danger, falling arms
983/00692Label warning
983/00693Label caution, pinch point
983/00775Label brush rotation
983/00659Motor hydraulic
983/00694Kit-seal
983/00695Ring snap
983/00696Washer thrust
983/00697Bearing thrust
983/00698Housing bearing
983/00699Housing
983/00700Link drive
983/00701Rotor assembly
983/00702Manifold
983/00703Commutator assembly
983/00704Cover piston end
983/00705Spring piston
983/00706Cover end
983/00707Bolt
983/00708Shaft
983/00709Key shaft
983/00710Nut shaft
983/00711Washer lock
983/00712Ring wire
983/00345Brush gutter,poly. woodback
983/00727Motor white, 12.5 cu.in
983/00778Kit-seal motor
983/00729Capscrew
983/00730Capscrew
983/00731Bolt carriage
983/00732Washer
983/00733Nut
983/00734Pin roll
983/00735Pin cotter
983/00736Nut nylock
983/00737Washer spring
983/00738Flange bearing, nylon
983/00739Pin pivot
983/00740Plate gutter brush
983/00741Arm gutter brush
983/00742Plate motor mounting
983/00743Spacer
983/00744Pin assembly, mounting
983/00745Plate adjustment
983/00746Mounting assembly
983/00747Capscrew
983/00748Capscrew
983/00749Washer
983/00750Washer spring
983/00751Nut
983/00752Nut
983/00753Nut
983/00754Screw socket head
983/00755Capscrew
983/00756Key woodruff
613/00600Hose Forrighthandbrushfitment
613/00200Hose 1/2"BSP x 1016mm Forlefthandbrushfitment
613/05300Hose Forrighthandbrushfitment
613/00400Hose 1/2"BSP x 1580mm Forlefthandbrushfitment
209/52601Plate cover
821/00285Clamp 21.3mm/21.3mm holes 37mm high
983/00757Nipple
983/00758Adapter fir tree
983/00759Adapter reducing
983/00760Adapter fir tree
983/00761Pump water, 2.9gpm
983/00762Capscrew
983/00763Nozzle tee, with clamp
983/00764Nozzle elbow, with clamp
983/00765Cap nozzle
983/00766Nozzle tip, brass
983/00767Strainer water
983/00768Clamp hose
983/00769Clamp hose
983/00770Screw
983/00771Tank water
983/00772Hose heater, 5/8in. 762mm(30in.)
983/00773Hose heater, 3/8in. 3900mm(156in.)
983/00774Plate mounting
721/00595Harness sprinkler system
701/39300Switch
701/60049Insert water supply
721/00594Harness sprinkler attachment
121/77603Tie Cable 300mm
7212/0002Housing 2 way pin
7212/0004Retainer 2 way pin
7210/0002Seal wire 1.4-2.2mm OD blue
7204/0001Connector male
980/15900Attachment sweeper SeeNote1
980/15901Mainframe
980/15902Plate blanking
980/15903Screw chaincase
980/15904Spacer
980/15905Guard chain
980/15906Bracket wheel
980/15907Leg wheel
980/15908Pin location
980/15909Wheel
1315/0407ZSetscrew M10 x 25mm
1316/3720ZBolt
980/15911Shaft brush
980/15912Spacer
980/15913Core brush
980/15914Plate
980/15915Brush wire
980/15916Brush polypropelene (plastic)
980/15917Spacer
980/15924Stand parking
980/15936Bracket support
980/15935Pin
980/15925Link top
980/15926Pin pivot
980/15927Frame pivot
980/15928Frame brush pivot
980/15929Frame brush pivot, lower
980/15930Bar
980/15931Link lower
980/15932Link Stop
980/15933Pin
1425/0011ZWasher spring M16
980/40912Motor
980/15934Clamp
980/15918Bracket adjuster
980/15919Chain
980/15920Plate mounting
980/15921Sprocket small
980/15922Sprocket
980/15937Motor
983/00655Kit seal
613/23500Hose
1315/0305ZSetscrew
980/15600Attachment trencher
980/15601Chain digging 150mm x 1200mm
980/15602Chain
980/15603Pin retention
980/15604Pin
980/15605Blade digging, right hand
980/15606Blade digging, left hand
980/15607Spacer
1340/0203ZNut Nut
1305/0208ZBolt Bolt
980/15609Kit-repair digging chain
980/15610Link half
980/15611Link connector
980/15612Kit chain extention 6 link
980/15620Housing lower boom
980/15627Kit idler roller
980/15621Seal disc
980/15622Roller idler
980/15623Bush bronze
980/15624Bush idler spindle
980/15625Bolt idler
980/15626Nipple grease
980/15630Kit boom fittings
980/15628Sprocket
980/15629Plate crumber, 150mm
980/15646Mainframe assembly
980/15650Liner nylon
980/15651Bolt clamp
980/15617Arm crumber,assembly
980/15618Spring
980/15613Boom 1000mm dig depth
980/15614Strip wear, top
980/15615Strip wear
980/15616Strip wear bottom
1391/3420Screw cap M10 x 100
1391/3413Capscrew
1315/3409ZBolt M10 x 35
980/15633Kit auger, assembly
1315/4016ZBolt
980/15634Pin drive
980/15637Axle
980/15638Wheel complete
1370/0703ZNut M20
980/15645Cap hub
980/88419Trencher assembly Robot 160,165,170
980/88420Trencher assembly Robot 150
983/00392Housing trencher
983/00393Cover drive chain
983/00394Cover motor guard
983/00395Plate hydraulic motor
983/00396Rod motor adjusting
983/00363Adapter Straight USA
1620/0005Adapter 3/4"UNF o-ring boss 1/2"BSP male UK&World
983/00365Sprocket motor
983/00367Spacer motor
983/00368Chain drive
983/00372Sprocket driven
983/00373Spacer shaft
983/00374Spacer shaft
983/00375Seal shaft
983/00376Plate seal protection
983/00377Shaft sprocket
983/00378Tool spoil auger
983/00390Chain assembly 36"x6" (.91mx162mm)
983/00379Chain 36" digging (.91m boom)
983/00381Tooth left trencher
983/00382Tooth right trencher
983/00383Bolt
983/00384Nut
983/00385Boom 3' (.91m)
983/00387Shaft & nut assembly
983/00388Wheel idler assembly c/w bearing
983/00398Nipple grease
983/00389Cylinder assembly grease
983/00399Nipple grease
983/00400Bolt holding
9801/5201Manual owners
817/04975Decal "JCB"trencher
613/08200Hose 1/2"BSP x 2020mm
817/20002Decal caution,no step
817/20003Decal warning before leaving
817/20004Decal danger contact,moving parts
817/20005Decal warning avoid injury/death
817/20006Decal caution excess chain tension
817/20007Decal caution missing guards
980/90095Trencher assembly ABI, X14 6" wide x 36" depth
332/A1445Trencher ABI XR14
647/02611Tube 2.475 metres
2401/0507O Ring
980/90172Kit Trench cleaner 6" wide x 36" depth OptionkitSeeIndexA3fordetails
980/90175Kit Trench cleaner 10" wide x 36" depth OptionkitSeeindexA3fordetails
980/90176Kit chain conversion 6"-10" wide 36"depth Optionkit-ExcludesTeethandBolts
331/51459Cover motor
332/C5213Motor Cover
332/C5214Motor Hydraulic
331/51461Adapter motor to hose
331/51463Sprocket motor includes keys
332/C5215Sprocket
331/51464Chain
331/51467Cover drive chain
331/51469Housing trencher
332/C5216Trencher Housing
331/51472Sprocket drive digging chain
983/00376Plate seal protection Includescapscrews
331/51473Spacer
331/51474Sprocket
331/51477Nut jam
331/51478Shaft drive
331/51479Auger spoil
331/51481Cylinder assembly, grease
331/51482Boom trencher 36" depth
331/51483Kit shaft,lockwasher bolt
331/51484Spacer
331/51486Bearing
331/51487Roller idler
331/51488Washer
980/90172Kit Trench cleaner 6" wide x 36" depth
980/90173Kit trench cleaner 6" wide x 48" depth
980/90174Kit Trench cleaner 8" wide x 48" depth
980/90175Kit Trench cleaner 10" wide x 36" depth 36"chaindepthonly
331/51507Arm trencher cleaner
331/51510Kit linkage assembly 9 inch
331/51513Kit linkage assembly 11 inch
331/51516Bar trencher cleaner 36 inch 36"depthonly
331/51524Bar trencher cleaner 48 inch 48"depthonly
331/51518Kit pin and collar
331/51519Shoe dirt, 6 inch
331/51521Shoe dirt, 8 inch
331/51522Shoe dirt, 10 inch 36"depthonly
811/50294Pin pivot
811/50293Pin pivot
811/50292Pin pivot
980/38800Ram assembly
512/04500Clam
512/00233Toeplate
512/04600Backblade
512/00239Blade dozing
1315/3415ZBolt M10 x 65
1605/0014Adapter
816/50031Adapter Tee
1356/0002ZNut
611/28100Hose 1/4"BSP x 725mm
611/28200Hose
45/908400Coupling 3/4 BSP, Female Quick Release Type A Was2off
204/07006Tie Cable
140/00826Shim 0.5mm Nominalqty=4off
823/00520Washer Remark=2off
512/06400Clamshovel 0.24 Cu.M., 1400mm
512/06200Backblade
512/06300Clam
808/00246Bush 27mm long 35mm OD x 25mm ID
980/39504Pin
811/50285Pin pivot
611/21100Hose 1/4"BSP x 310mm
611/24500Hose 1/4"BSP x 650mm
611/27500Hose 1/4"BSP x 955mm
611/27700Hose 1/4"BSP x 880mm
611/27800Hose
980/46600Attachment backhoe
980/46700Attachment backhoe with aux. circuit
980/42301Pipe right side Righthand
980/42303Pipe left side Lefthand
980/42500Boom
980/42600Dipper
980/42398Clamp hose
980/42304Clamp hose
1315/0208ZScrew M6 x 30mm long
1425/0006ZWasher Spring
1390/0712Screw grub
1370/0602ZNut Lock
980/42700Link bucket
980/42800Link
980/42900Link plain
980/42399Clamp
980/43100Ram boom
993/89500Ram boom April95on
980/43200Ram dipper
993/89600Ram dipper April95on
980/42305Pin pivot
980/42306Pin pivot
980/42307Pin pivot
980/42308Pin pivot
980/42309Pin pivot
980/42310Pin pivot
2105/1511Pin Rollpin
1391/3414ZCapscrew April95on.Usewith1370/0303Z
1391/3416ZCapscrew M10 x 70mm April95on
1370/0303ZNut Lock April95on
1450/0003Nipple grease
980/42311Pin lynch
980/43000Lock boom
980/42312Bush
980/42313Pin pivot
980/42314Pin pivot
980/42315Pin pivot
1390/0709Screw grub
980/42316Bush
980/43300Ram bucket
1370/0402ZNut M12 Oneforeachtoothfitted
983/10370Bolt 12 X 40 c/sk head Bolt-oneforeachtooth
980/42317Tooth
980/42318Bush
980/42319O Ring
980/42320Pin lynch
980/42400Frame backhoe
980/42321Kingpost
980/42322Carriage
980/42323Pin pivot
980/42325Washer plain
1370/0903ZNut
980/42326Clamp cylinder
980/42327Seal clamp
980/42328Bolt clamp
1406/0008Seal washer
1606/0001Adapter
980/42330Pin pivot
980/42331Tube spacer
980/42332Foot stabiliser left hand
980/42333Foot stabiliser right side
980/42334Leg stabiliser
980/42335Pin pivot
980/42336Pin pivot
980/42337Bush
2105/1511Pin ToAttachmentNo.6522
1391/3414Screw cap Usewith1370/0303ZfromAttachmentNo.6523
2105/1409Pin
980/42338Handle
980/42339Ratchet
980/42340Clevis
980/42341Clevis
1305/3822ZBolt HTBolt
1340/0703ZNut
1315/3416ZBolt Hex. Head M10 x 70
980/42342Latch
980/42384Knob FromattachmentNo.6523on(April95)
980/42359Lever
980/42324Pin roll
980/42329Spring
980/42343Plate valve mounting
980/42344Panel
980/42345Decal clamping
980/42346Plate cover
980/42347Plate top
1305/3938ZBolt
980/43500Ram slew
980/42348Adapter 90 degree
980/42349Pin pivot
980/42350Lever
1391/3305Capscrew M8 x 20
980/42351Valve diverter
1606/0003Adapter
1406/0011Washer Bonded 1/4"BSP
980/42352Valve non-return
1604/0002Adapter
980/42353Adapter 1/4"x3/8"BSPMale/Malebulkheadadaptor
980/42354Cover stabiliser
1315/0201ZSetscrew
980/42302Plate backhoe hitch
1315/0203ZSetscrew
1420/0006ZWasher Plain
980/42355Clamp hose
980/42384Knob
980/42385Lever left hand
980/42386Lever right hand
980/42387Gaiter
1370/0302ZNut Lock
980/42388Bolt pivot
2102/0813Pin tension
980/42389Stud
1370/0202ZNut M8
980/42390Joint ball
980/42391Plate guide
980/42393Decal Asshown
980/42394Decal Symbol
980/42395Decal ISOSymbol
980/42396Joint ball
980/42397Lever
980/46603Kit securing
980/46605Hitch securing
980/46601Ball assembly
980/46604Tube
1315/3518ZBolt M12 x 80mm
1315/3516ZBolt M12 x 70mm
512/00297Toeplate 1580mm 5holes
983/10264Toeplate bolt on 1560 wide (c/sink head bolt) aftergrapples/n30884
826/01142Ploughbolt M20 x 60mm long
983/10266Bolt c/sink head aftergrapples/n30884
1425/0012ZWasher spring M20
1370/0701ZNut M20
983/10267Nut M16 aftergrapples/n30884
980/73200Attachment patch planer
980/73201Carriage planer
980/73202Arm side
980/73203Bearing side arm
980/73204Plate side
980/73205Drum 43 pick blocks 400 mm (16")
980/73206Shaft drive
980/73207Hub drum bearing
980/73208Bearing
980/73209Frame depth control
903/09900Motor 500cc outboard mounted
903/09600Ram depth control
980/73210Wheel
980/73211Bearing wheel
980/73212Spacer
980/73213Axle 136.5mm (5 3/8")
980/73214Axle 152mm (6")
980/73215Axle 187mm (7 3/8")
980/73216Axle 200mm (7 7/8")
980/73268Gauge depth
980/73219Pin pivot
980/73220Washer
980/73221Pin "R"
980/73222Seal
980/73223Circlip
980/73224Capscrew
980/73225Plate bearing retainer
980/73233Kit nut, bolt, washer special
980/73227Kit access plate including nut
980/73228Capscrew countersunk
980/73230Pin pivot, depth ram upper
1315/0710ZBolt
1391/3308Bolt
980/73255Kit nut, bolt, washer Kit,hubbolt
980/73234Label rotating component "Danger"
980/73235Label Pinch area
817/03142Decal "Patch planer"
980/73237Label depth guage
980/73238Plate bearing carrier
980/73239Door access
980/73256Housing pick
980/73257Tool pick
1315/3715ZBolt M16x65
1420/0015ZWasher
980/43900Attachment patch planer
980/43911Adjuster
980/65706Frame cross slide
980/48901Drum
903/03826Motor hydraulic Motor
903/03827Kit-seal
980/43912Axle standard planer Axle
980/65711Washer
980/65712Bearing wheel
980/65713Wheel
980/65714Washer retaining
980/65715Pin split
980/65717Ram
991/10132Kit seal kit for 980/65717
980/65719Pin jacking leg
615/20800Hose 890mm
613/27400Hose
903/09400Valve cross line relief
620/00100Hose
612/00600Hose
612/20900Hose 3/8"BSP x 1750mm
1406/0018Washer Bonded 2onram,1atm/cendofitem27(notshown)
476/01600Accumulator charging valve
903/03830Adapter tee
1603/0005Adapter
2401/0508O Ring
1603/0003Adapter
2401/0506O Ring
45/904400Coupling male 3/4"
45/909400Coupling male
1604/0003Adapter Male/Male
1406/0016Seal bonded
980/78100Shovel side tip, right hand SeeNote1
980/78200Shovel side tip, left hand Waspreviouslycalled'righthand'
980/78101Shovel Righthand
980/78201Bucket Lefthand
980/78102Frame Righthand
980/78202Frame Lefthand
980/78203Pin pivot
980/78204Pin pivot
980/78205Bolt
997/00900Ram assembly
612/22800Hose
612/20400Hose
270/00106Tie Cable 385mm
980/88000Shovel low back, 1580mm
980/88001Shovel digging, low back 1580mm
983/00785Toeplate
826/01112Ploughbolt 35mm
980/88002Shovel construction 1600mm
980/88003Shovel poultry/litter 1680mm
983/10065Grab
983/10143Toeplate Toeplate 1560mm weld-on
983/10063Pin pivot
1315/0509ZScrew M12 x 35mm
983/10067Ram assembly
983/10064Boss
983/10264Toeplate bolt on 1560 wide (c/sink head bolt) QTY:A/R
983/10266Bolt c/sink head QTY:A/R
983/10267Nut M16 QTY:A/R
983/10068Guard
980/88585Attachment sweeper/collector 1525mm wide
983/10268Bucket
983/10269Toeplate 1525mm wide
983/10270Bolt planer bolt
983/10145Adjuster tension
983/10271Nut
983/10272Canopy
983/10273Bolt locking bolt
983/10274Nut locking nut
983/10275Bar hinge
983/10276Nut adjusting
983/10277Stud adjusting
983/10278Shaft
983/10279Bearing
983/10280Bolt bearing
983/10147Brush segment, wire
983/10281Spacer
994/00868Brush segment poly
20/925197Motor hydraulic
20/951761Kit Seal
983/10282Bolt motor
331/13899Kit seal
983/10284Shaft motor
817/05269Decal JCB Sweeper
983/10289Adapter bulk head fitting
983/10290Adapter tee
983/10291Hose
983/10292Hose
983/10293Hose
983/10294Hose
983/10295Hose
983/10296Adapter
983/10297Seal
983/10298Adapter
45/908300Connector pressure test
983/10299Clamp hose clamp
983/10300Clamp hose clamp
647/02615Hose protective (black PVC)
983/10301Controller flow
980/89537Kit Sprinkler ABI
331/52216Tank water 86 litre
331/52217Plug electrical
331/52218Foot rubber
331/52220Strap tank
331/52221Screw
331/52222Washer spring
331/52223Nut M10
331/31882Pump sprinkler
331/52224Screw M6 x 30mm
331/52231Nut M6 nyloc
331/52232Hose
331/52233Valve ball water tank
331/52235Hose
331/52237Hose
331/52240Strainer
331/52241Hose
331/52242Hose
331/52243Connector tee water
331/52245Hose
331/52246Adapter elbow 90 deg
331/52247Clip
331/52248Restrictor
NLANo Longer Available NLA
980/88667Kit heater
NLANo Longer Available
980/88473Kit hose & pipework,Aux Servo controls
980/88476Kit conversion canopy to cab, Man
980/88479Kit conversion, controls hand to foot
980/88557Kit conversion canopy to cab Basickit,glazingonly
980/88506Kit Aux. circuit, servo SeeNote1
980/88507Kit Aux.circuit, servo SeeNote2
980/88509Kit Aux. circuit SeeNote3
246/76200Door rear
246/01073Plate lock
246/01074Plate door clasp
808/00394Bush
826/01382Pin locking
2410/1211Grommet
828/00151Stop
2102/1115Pin
1315/0508Bolt M12 x 30mm
246/00443Foam trunking
826/01308Retainer Insulation
246/84300Cover engine
246/01029Stay engine cover
823/00515Washer starlock, internal
1315/3316ZBolt M8 x 70
926/04800Strip Edging 2Metres,approx
246/01470Bracket bonnet, stay
1360/0202ZScrew 2 B.A. x 1/2"
1358/0203ZNut
1414/0011ZWasher plain
246/94900Step canopy Feb98
245/20600Step canopy FromMarch98
246/94800Step cab Feb98
245/20700Step cab FromMarch98
826/00853Screw M8x30 csk head
245/22000Step & fender infill Canopy
245/24600Fender canopy
245/22400Step & fender infill Cab
245/24700Fender cab
245/24300Step
926/01417Strip non slip Ontopofitem1or1A
1315/0308ZScrew
246/70700Chassis assembly, cab
246/70600Chassis assembly, canopy
246/70800Chassis assembly, cab 165HF
246/70900Chassis assembly, canopy 165HF
246/00444Plate cover
246/00444Plate cover 10holes
246/00647Plate cover 8Holes
813/00398Gasket
813/00475Gasket
826/01178Nut rivet M8 blind type
823/00568Washer copper
32/904100Strainer suction 1" BSP thread, 46AF hexagon
265/01289Gauge sight
246/28200Cap hydraulic
246/28201Seal
122/62400Cap filler,diesel fuel
122/98439Strainer fuel, gauze
G8/0Plug 1/2"BSP Hydraulicdrainplug
704/20800Sender low fuel level
828/00336Grommet
816/80056Plug blanking
32/909900Breather NotincludedinChassisassembly
246/00251Cover drain
210/33605Spacer
826/01102Rivet nut M8
246/01302Plate access plate forfrontplate
816/60265Adapter fir tree
821/00280Clamp hose
647/02100Tube feet 200mmapprox
246/00756Bracket
816/20042Adapter
816/30002Adapter
246/53700Guard rear door
246/58900Guard rear door, Italian
246/50700Guard rear door
1316/4024ZBolt
1420/0014ZWasher M24
246/51700Pin assembly
246/51100Bracket lock, left side upper
246/51200Bracket hinge, right side upper
246/51300Bracket hinge, left side
246/51500Bracket hinge, right side
246/51400Bracket support, left side
246/51600Bracket support, right side
246/64800Guard front screen
246/00777Knob
246/42100Bracket mounting
246/00707Plate cover
1315/0205ZSetscrew M6 x 20
826/01168Rivet Nut
246/01424Panel soundproof fuel tank
246/01147Panel soundproofing bulkhead
926/00600Grommet Flexiform
246/44800Bracket light mounting right side
245/15800Bracket light mounting right side Black
246/44900Bracket light mounting left side
245/15900Bracket light mounting left side Black
826/01176Nut M8 rivet
827/50123Glass side window
926/09776Strip side window glazing
827/50112Glass front screen Approx3650mm
246/59200Clamp bracket
246/59100Clamp
826/00687Screw Taptite
926/06600Strip edging
827/20284Glass infill
926/14407Glazing surround infill screen
245/20100Clamp bracket Securewithitems8&9
245/17600Screen mesh
826/01070Rivet pop
246/00894Bracket clamping
1370/0103ZNut Self Lock M6
245/14900Door frame SeeNote1
245/15100Window sliding, assembly
827/80000Glass sliding
331/21117Handle sliding window
245/15200Window door, lower
926/16900Seal glazing door lower
121/13500Lock door right hand
246/01004Cover door lock
826/01218Screw raised c/sk. head
1315/0105ZSetscrew M5 x 20
120/92807Knob interior
1391/3205Screw cap
1370/0102ZNut
123/02590Handle incl. grommets & key
122/06801Key No. 1001
123/00530Grommet
1315/0210ZBolt M6 x 40mm long
123/00529Grommet
926/07800Seal rubber Approx4.0Mforexternalrimofdoor
827/20284Glass infill fitsintocabbehinddoor
294/00934Strut Gas
123/06335Joint ball Sphericaljoint
120/77505Bolt closing
826/00622Nut
246/00488Pin hinge
826/01360Screw tamper proof
246/00224Pin hinge
120/92808Bush Hinge
1412/0001ZWasher 1/4" Large Usedonbottomhinge
835/10038Cap
140/01042Strap
245/16600Bracket mounting
246/01409Spacer
245/22600Door cab tracked option SeeNote1
245/15000Door frame SeeNote1
926/09500Strip edging Approx.3900mm
245/22200Door canopy tracked option SeeNote1
123/06335Joint ball Shericaljoint
245/10000Bar restraint
245/19800Bar restraint
245/21800Bar restraint
831/00136Bush flanged
246/01349Arm link
123/06335Joint ball
826/00670Catch door
275/33100Catch door retention
823/00030Washer 25mm o/dia 7mm i/dia
1315/0209ZBolt M6 x 35
826/01077Screw
1370/0103ZNut Self Lock M6 Wasqty.1(M678572)
808/10018Bush
246/01467Pin pivot
246/01466Lever
246/01383Bracket
701/35400Switch micro
835/00046Cap protection
246/01350Block stop Restraintstopblock
141/00751Shim 3mm thickness Usethisoritem28toadjuststopblock
141/00759Shim 2mm thickness Seeremarkonitem27
246/00910Panel instrument Canopy
246/01493Panel instrument Canopy
246/00911Panel instrument Cab
246/01494Panel instrument Cab
246/01021Panel fuse & relay
246/01495Panel cover
1430/1004Screw 10-32X3/4"unf countersunk
826/00021Nut 'U'
826/01175Stud quick release
826/01223Washer retaining
246/00818Guard harness
827/20258Glass rear screen
827/20310Glass rear screen, wiper
824/00017Glazing seal metres Approx2400mm
824/00006Strip filler Approx2400mm
152/17501Ring key 38mm diameter approx
152/17502Ring key 20mm diameter approx
157/51701Holder handbook
817/01577Label Read Handbook
40/204600Seat PVC trim Bostrom 'U1'low back
40/204601Cover back, PVC
40/204602Kit-seat foam back
40/204603Cover seat, PVC
40/204604Kit-seat foam seat
40/204605Kit-seat frame
40/204606Plate adapter
40/204607Kit-slide rail
40/209200Kit shoulder support Option
40/204700Seat fabric grey ribbed Bostrom 'U1'low back
40/204701Cover back, fabric NLAUSEKIT40/910583
40/204702Cover seat, fabric NLAUSEKIT40/910583
40/209200Kit shoulder support
40/208900Seat moulded one piece black pvc
40/204607Kit-slide rail Containsallrequiredfasteners
40/902200Kit-seat belt with inertia reel 42" long
246/00527Bracket seat belt
829/00374Spacer
246/00566Lining roof
246/01459Lining roof FromMarch98
245/11500Plate seat base
245/11600Plate seat surround
245/11700Plate bulkhead
245/11900Plate bulkhead
245/12000Cover Highflowmachines
246/01369Plate cover Std.machines
245/11800Plate floor
246/01296Plate floor
246/98900Plate blanking
245/12100Plate
246/01355Cover
1411/0002ZWasher
246/01454Pad anti-slip Fittedtochaincase
246/00366Body latch
246/00858Pawl
245/13800Cover left
245/19500Cover left side
M.S.SMulti Supersession
245/24800Cover left
245/24900Pod left
245/13900Cover right
245/19900Cover right side
246/01434Plate cover
245/14100Pod left side
245/14000Bracket right side
831/00133Bush
246/01340Cover left side 2holes
246/01455Cover left side 4holes
246/99700Cover right side 2holes
245/19300Cover right side 4holes
245/10600Pod left side
246/99400Bracket right side
246/01440Plate clamp, 2 holes
246/01458Plate clamp, 4 holes
826/01776Nut M5 lug
1420/0005ZWasher Plain
157/30803Gaiter
246/48900Blind roller
826/00687Screw
246/00656Windscreen polycarbonate
926/02300Seal rubber strip 2810mmapprox.926/02300isa10metrelength
926/02300Seal rubber strip 805mmapprox.926/02300is10metreslong
246/59300Clamp bracket
245/20100Clamp bracket Alternativetoitem8
826/01115Nut wing
246/00777Knob Alternativetoitems9&10
246/00657Windscreen polycarbonate
246/00656Windscreen polycarbonate Forusewithwiper
926/02300Seal rubber strip 2810mmapprox.926/02300is10metreslong
246/00479Cover mesh, left side
246/01405Screen mesh, infill Black
246/00506Cover mesh, right side
246/01406Screen mesh, right side
246/00673Screen polycarbonate
246/00867Screen polycarbonate main door
246/00865Screen polycarbonate lower door
246/00866Screen polycarbonate infill
826/00792Screw
1412/0001ZWasher 1/4" Large
926/02300Seal rubber strip
246/67100Arm loader
811/50348Pin pivot
811/50291Pin pivot
1315/3420ZBolt M10 X 100
809/10057Bush 50mm long
809/10056Bush 15mm long
811/10069Pivot pin
811/10063Pivot pin
811/10068Pivot pin
556/46300Ram lift ForpartsseeframeE4-3-1
1403/0001Washer aluminium
246/00491Spacer perforated
816/20066Adapter
819/00091Shim 2mm thickness Nominalquantity=1
819/00092Shim 3mm thickness Nominalquantity=1
811/50322Pin pivot
246/50600Plate guide/stop
246/00638Spacer 2mm Nominalqty=1
246/00639Spacer 4mm Nominalqty.=1
246/00640Spacer 6mm Nominalqty.=1
826/01397Bolt countersunk
246/01022Link Yellow
246/01402Link
246/01023Link lef. Yellow
246/01397Link left Black
246/01024Link right Yellow
246/01398Link right Black
811/20056Pivot pin
811/20057Pin pivot
823/00502Washer oilon
2203/0083Circlip
140/00826Shim 0.5mm
809/10063Bush flanged tilt ram
140/00828Shim 1.5mm
612/24600Hose 3/8 BSP 470 lg
811/50278Pivot pin
821/00249E Clip
140/47900Strut travel 654mm long
140/00857Strap
122/82502Stop
817/03447Decal '150' yellow
817/03448Decal '165' yellow
817/04190Decal JCB insignia 375 x 300mm Black
817/04919Decal 150 L.H
817/04921Decal 165 L.H
817/04920Decal 150 R.H
817/04922Decal 165 R.H
817/04927Decal H.F
817/04473Decal Series 2
817/04635Label JCB insignia yellow
817/04928Decal "ROBOT"
817/02308Label Coolant Filler
817/01803Label Sling Point
817/01306Label Fuel Filter
817/00380Label Drain Every 50 Hours
817/01656Label external noise 104LwA
817/02611Label sound pressure 85 LpA
817/02305Label Diesel
817/02160Label Chassis Stamping
817/03775Label safety strut English
817/03781Label safety strut German
817/03780Label safety strut Spain
817/03778Label safety strut French
817/03776Label safety strut Italian
817/03779Label safety strut Denmark
817/03777Label safety strut Portugal
817/03783Label safety strut Benelux (Dutch)
817/03782Label safety strut Swedish
817/03784Label safety strut Norwegian
817/03484Label high flow speed English Highflowmachinesonly
817/03477Label high flow speed German Highflowmachinesonly
817/03481Label High flow speed Spanish Highflowmachinesonly
817/03478Label High flow speed French Highflowmachinesonly
817/03476Label High flow speed Italian Highflowmachinesonly
817/03482Label High flow speed Danish Highflowmachinesonly
817/03483Label High flow speed Portugese Highflowmachinesonly
817/03479Label High flow speed Dutch Highflowmachinesonly
817/03480Label High flow speed Swedish Highflowmachinesonly
817/03363Label high flow, black Highflowmachinesonly
817/03160Label high flow, yellow Highflowmachinesonly
817/01087Decal tie down (chain)
817/04319Label sequence warning
817/04320Label sequence warning German
817/04321Label sequence warning Spanish
817/04322Label sequence warning French
817/04323Label sequence warning Italian
817/04324Label sequence warning Danish
817/04325Label sequence warning Portugese
817/04326Label sequence warning Dutch
817/04327Label sequence warning Swedish
817/04330Label warning, controls
817/04331Label warning, controls French
817/04332Label warning, controls German
817/04333Label warning, controls Spanish
817/04334Label warning, control Italian
817/04335Label warning, control Dutch
817/04336Label warning, control Portugese
817/04337Label warning, control Danish
817/04339Label warning, controls Finnish
817/03908Label ear protection
817/04758Label float warning
817/04967Label internal sound level
817/04968Label internal sound 94 Lpa
817/04956Label direction
817/04957Label loader end
817/04958Label manual control, L.H
817/04959Label manual control, R.H
817/04960Label forward/reverse
817/04961Label foot control, left
817/04962Label foot control, right
817/04963Label auxiliary
817/04972Label parkbrake
159/69381Extinguisher fire c/w cradle
265/02895Extinguisher fire c/w cradle
826/00688Screw countersunk M6 X 25
721/00185Harness panel
721/00794Harness panel
721/00235Harness panel manual controls
721/00715Harness panel, manual controls
721/00796Harness panel, options manual controls
719/80300Harness rear roof
721/00172Harness front roof
721/00852Harness front roof
721/00568Harness main, cab servo controls
721/00570Harness main manual controls
721/00717Harness main, cab manual controls
826/01347Tie Cable 160mm
204/07006Tie Cable Usebehindinstrumentpanel
721/00148Harness link, Aux. 2 Useonaux/neutralrelay.Iffitted. SeeNote1
721/00183Harness Panel
721/00793Harness panel
721/00232Harness panel, canopy manual controls
721/00714Harness panel, canopy manual
721/00795Harness panel, basic manual controls
721/00167Harness rear roof
721/00567Harness main
721/00569Harness main, canopy manual controls
721/00716Harness main, canopy
246/37700Timer
700/35200Light working
720/10061Bulb 12v 55w H3
700/23000Light working
729/10643Battery wet charge,type 643 Standard duty
718/03000Lead battery, red
718/03100Lead battery, black
246/21900Cover battery
246/00995Cover Battery (Plastic)
826/01379Bolt J M6 x 220mm
141/01027Clamp battery
2410/0304Grommet
826/01311Fastener 1/4 turn
826/01025Clip quick release
2410/0213Grommet STD. 31.8 DIA x 6.5 THK
706/93900Lead battery positive
718/56007Lead battery, red
701/20800Switch isolator
701/20801Key isolator switch
706/42700Lead battery negative
718/56038Lead isolator
700/23600Light rear combination
720/10038Bulb 12v 21/5w
720/10005Bulb 12v 21w
700/11700Lens
1430/0203Screw self tapping
821/00368Clip retaining Notillustrated
246/00855Bracket
835/00075Cap
700/36800Beacon 12v (155mm tall)
700/26701Lens amber, 121mm dia
700/09101Bulb 12v 55w Halogen
700/27803Belt driven
715/04300Socket Beacon
700/44000Beacon tall (272mm)
123/03701Plate beacon mounting
715/08100Socket accessory
704/03400Horn 12 volt
704/37300Horn disc 12V
1305/0104ZBolt
1410/0002ZWasher
1340/0103ZNut 5/16" UNF
246/00563Bracket
246/01496Bracket horn
701/47100Diode Iffitted
1315/0303ZSetscrew M8 x 16 ForItem1
701/41700Switch oil pressure M10 yellow body AMP FittedtoHydraulicfilterhousing
701/72700Switch temperature Servocontrols,Hyd/staticpump
701/71300Switch oil temp 5/8"UNF AMP connector Manualcontrols,Hyd/staticpump
1406/0014Washer Seal
246/00562Plate
826/01086Screw
1414/0009ZWasher plain
1358/0403ZNut lock
717/09300Plug harness blanking 2 way male
716/16200Relay sequence
701/44700Switch brake pressure Brakelights,hydraulicfloatcircuit
717/07200Alarm reverse 97dB
701/51300Switch pressure, 7 bar with snubber
816/50084Adapter Tee
245/17900Bracket reverse alarm
2401/0312Grommet
246/01419Plate switch
700/21000Lamp number plate
720/10047Bulb festoon 12V 5W
718/47900Harness extention
700/24000Body headlight
700/17600Light unit right hand dip
720/10060Bulb Halogen 60/55W 12V clear
2410/0113Grommet 15.9mm dia
700/34000Light R.H. dip, 12 volt clear
700/16001Lens
700/16002Seal
720/10014Bulb 12v 4W
700/34100Light L.H. dip, 12 volt clear
700/17500Light unit left hand dip
700/29200Light front combination Doesnotincludebulbs
700/29201Lens amber/white
720/10002Bulb 12v 21w
246/00614Bracket
826/00321Screw
719/70200Harness combination light front
821/00368Clip retaining
721/00173Harness headlight (front roof)
721/00853Harness front roof roadligts
719/73300Harness headlight, Italian
715/04600Plug harness blanking 2-way male, sealed
719/10101Plug harness blanking 2-way, sealed
719/10103Plug Harness Blanking 6-way, Sealed
719/10104Plug harness blanking 8-way,sealed
214/77203Plug 3 way male blanking connector
715/04400Plug junior timer sealed socket Ho. AMP 2-way
719/10102Plug 4 way
717/08300Plug harness blanking 6 way female
717/08200Plug harness blanking 4 way male
717/08800Plug blanking 2 way
717/08900Plug blanking 1 way
980/71104Harness
980/71103Box control with switches
701/46900Switch
720/10058Bulb 12V, 1.2W
701/00064Insert auxiliary hydraulics
721/00658Harness servo cut-off Earlytype
721/00660Harness servo cut-off
714/33300Motor starter
714/35600Motor starter, 12v
714/12500Alternator 55Amp
02/630156Switch oil pressure
02/632137Sender temperature
701/36500Switch Vacuum Sensor
717/11700Thermostart
02/630300Solenoid fuel shut-off
02/630301Washer
714/10801Capacitor Suppression
714/10802Regulator & Brush box assembly
714/10803Bracket Slip ring end
714/10804Bearing slip ring end
714/10805Rectifier
714/12501Rotor
714/12502Stator
714/10808Bracket Drive end
714/10809Kit-through bolt
714/10811Kit-terminal
02/634106Bracket alternator mounting
02/634011Screw
02/631251Bolt
02/630078Nut
02/630344Washer
02/634091Lever alternator adjusting
02/630342Screw
02/634107Screw
02/630851Washer
714/33301Gear pinion
714/30912Kit-retention
714/33302Kit-screw
714/33303Bracket drive end
714/33304Kit-engaging lever
714/33305Solenoid
714/33306Shaft assembly, drive
714/33307Clutch
714/33308Gear
714/33309Kit-retainer
714/33310Shaft drive
714/33311Gear
714/33312Kit-seal
714/33313Ball
714/33314Armature assembly
714/33315Bearing
714/33316Coil field
714/33317Kit-brush
714/33318Holder assembly, brush
714/33319Spring brush
714/33320Bracket commutator end
714/30906Bolt through
714/35602Solenoid
714/35609Lever solenoid operating
714/35608Kit seals
714/35606Holder brush
701/00027Insert sidelights
701/10900Insert green
701/00026Insert wash/wipe
701/00008Insert symbol
701/10500Insert
701/16504Insert alternator warning
700/15800Holder warning light
701/16506Insert engine oil pressure warning
701/00019Insert trans.oil pressure
701/16502Insert low fuel level warning
701/00022Insert direction indicators
701/16503Insert air filter blocked warning
704/23800Meter hour Digitaltype
704/38000Meter hour Whitefacedtype
700/09600Light interior 12 volt
701/45500Switch ignition
701/45501Key Door/Ignition
716/05703Fuse 5 Amp
716/05705Fuse 10 amp
716/05706Fuse 15 Amp
704/10000Alarm Buzzer
701/09800Switch blank
716/22900Relay pre-heat
701/39900Switch
716/20900Relay hazard
701/00021Insert oil temperature transmission
701/16505Insert water temp warning
701/16200Frame corner mounting
701/16300Frame central mounting
701/00060Insert park brake
716/09800Relay Green Relay,doorswitchAux.neutralstart
701/46900Switch 9Pinswitch
701/53500Switch 5Pinswitch
716/00102Resistor Heaterresistor
1430/0105ZScrew
826/00274Clip
835/00105Cap splash Notyetillustrated,usedoncanopybuilds
826/01280Nut Usedwithitem41
701/40300Switch test
701/39700Switch rocker
716/09500Relay Blue Brake(Blue)
716/13300Diode gate assembly double
701/17200Insert hazard red
701/40500Switch
701/11002Insert
122/55400Pump and reservoir
647/02000Tube 2000mmapprox
290/01200Jet washer
246/00912Bracket wiper motor
714/27900Wiper motor,90 DEG switched SeeNote1
714/05000Arm
714/14900Blade wiper
157/16301Cover wiper motor
2410/0103Grommet
826/00754Clip
1430/0302Screw No.10 x 1/2" long
701/47100Diode Fitasrequired
926/17000Seal Self Adhesive 13mm Diameter Usedwithitem5
246/27100Cover heater radiator
246/00652Filter
30/916400Radiator cab heater
191/53400Blower assembly
246/00653Stud mounting
246/00669Vent demist
834/00662Hose
834/00663Hose
816/60242Tap
816/00353Adaptor Fittedtoengine
141/00953Tube connection
648/02500Hose 2300mm
2201/0006Clip Jubilee, 17/32mm
1430/0304Screw Self tapping
716/00102Resistor
1430/0105Screw
701/00052Decal heater fan blower
926/02300Seal rubber strip 1250mm
2410/0312Grommet
926/09500Strip edging
834/00619Hose elbow
246/00711Cover throttle
701/48300Switch
701/00087Decal hydraulic float Switchinsert
246/01132Handle with horn button
246/01354Lever
1340/0402ZNut
826/00906Nut thin
246/01109Handle plain single speed
246/01133Handle with indicator
246/01411Damper Notillustrated
246/86900Plate carrier
246/01183Shaft
246/87000Bracket guide
246/01182Guide spring
814/00429Spring
246/01234Plate stop
823/00322Washer
826/00614Circlip
1370/0402ZNut M12
831/00134Bush
246/01213Block
246/01417Roller (bobbin) Iffitted
246/97500Pivot assembly
826/01680Pin tension
246/01291Plate foot rest
246/97100Pivot assembly standard and aux
913/08100Rod control
913/06603Clevis left hand thread
826/01658Nut left hand thread
913/02000Pin spring
913/06602Clevis
913/08400Rod control
913/06702Joint
246/01292Block pivot
246/01293Pin pivot
246/01294Plate pivot
1305/0404ZBolt
1417/0014ZWasher Lock
913/08300Rod control
913/06403Joint ball left hand thread
826/01108Lock Nut M8 LH
913/08101Joint ball
922/02100Bearing spherical
246/01338Shim Nominalqty.4
926/04800Strip Edging 120mmx2approx
245/10700Cover
1315/0509ZScrew M12 x 35mm Locatesonitem8
331/12703Cover
913/08500Rod control
246/01425Shim 1 mm
246/01454Pad anti-slip
246/97500Pivot assembly SeeNote1
116/00416Joint universal
246/01295Plate pivot
913/08200Rod control
913/06402Joint ball
913/01108Nut left hand thread
246/01338Shim
926/04800Strip Edging 120mmx2
1315/0509ZScrew M12 x 35mm Locatesonitem8and11
246/97200Pivot assembly SeeNote1
246/97400Pivot assembly Handcontrolsonly
913/08200Rod control SeeNote2
913/08600Rod control
246/96700Pedal aux. assembly
913/08800Rod control, assembly
1340/0202ZNut
913/08700Rod control, assembly
246/01193Joint
246/01189Spacer
246/01427Lever angled
246/01426Lever
1316/3415Bolt
246/01235Roller
246/01190Bush
245/18100Bracket speed control
246/00744Stud
814/00374Spring compression
246/00742Nut nylon
2102/0209Pin tension
2203/0009Circlip
246/01203Plate
246/88600Clamp
1370/0003ZLock Nut M5
246/97000Bracket mounting
246/01289Spacer
246/01288Spacer
246/96900Bracket slide
1315/3310ZBolt
814/00416Spring
246/01439Lock
246/01438Bracket lever lock
910/49700Cable assembly throttle control
910/49702Lever assembly
910/49701Cable throttle
910/49703Adjuster
2000/0030Gaiter
910/24801Knob
2101/0103Pin clevis
529/38602Pin clevis
529/38603Clip
246/01108Bracket throttle reaction
826/00048Screw Feb98.Roundscrewdriverhead
1315/0103ZScrew FromMarch98.Hex.head
1414/0011ZWasher plain Feb98
1420/0005ZWasher Plain FromMarch98
826/00873Insert
1315/0311ZSetscrew
246/00757Spacer
910/49800Cable assembly, throttle c/w lever
910/49801Cable assembly, throttle
2102/0403Pin tension
826/00048Screw Feb98.Roundscrewdriverslot
246/96500Pedal assembly throttle
246/96600Pedal throttle & auxiliary assembly
246/97600Bracket throttle cable reaction
814/00422Spring
1369/0207Nut weld
1370/0203ZNut Lock Alternative
814/00193Spring with nut
826/00048Screw
245/10200Pipe suction
25/107300Valve sub-plate side entry
25/107100Valve solenoid
477/00824Coil 2offpervalve
816/17125Adapter
635/53100Hose
816/50080Adapter tee
611/29300Hose 1/4"BSP x 530mm
612/42500Hose 3/8 BSP 540mm long
816/55046Adapter 'Tee' c/w test point
615/46500Hose
635/30800Hose
635/35400Hose 3/4"BSP x 375mm Dualcontrols
816/60232Adapter complete with O-ring 2401/0510
834/00491Hose moulded
2201/0008Clip jubilee
2401/0505O Ring
816/15159Adapter
1620/0010Adapter Includes 'O'Ring
816/25058Adapter
816/40054Adapter 90 degree
834/00497Hose moulded
816/17065Adapter 3/4in. x 3/4in
611/43100Hose
816/60260Adapter test point
25/105300Valve solenoid
611/51400Hose 440MM
635/53200Hose
1620/2058Adaptor 3/4BSP x 7/8SAE M/M
1620/2059Adaptor
635/32500Hose 3/4"BSP 1090mm long
816/00189Plug Blanking
816/00294Plug blanking
816/80005Plug 3/8"BSP
20/916200Motor hydraulic
20/916300Motor hydraulic
25/975400Valve check, 2 bar
632/31300Hose
649/31300Hose LP, 1410 long
816/17126Adapter
629/30004Hose
629/30005Hose
816/17134Adapter
649/37100Hose
1620/0002Adapter Wasx3,adapterinitem8changedtoItem61
816/00367Adapter M/M/F
1620/0003Adapter SeeNote1
816/50022Adapter tee
816/55045Adapter test point
611/51600Hose
1620/0004Adapter 3/4"UNF SAE "O" ring 3/8"BSP male
632/31100Hose low pressure
632/31000Hose low pressure
635/33600Hose low pressure
816/17100Adapter extended
629/30006Hose
612/48800Hose
629/29900Hose high pressure
629/30001Hose high pressure
1620/0002Adapter
816/00335Adapter 90 Elbow
1745/0002Plug
629/30000Hose high pressure
611/51700Hose 1/4"
629/29800Hose
830/10425Pipe suction
816/60321Adapter 3 way
816/50042Adapter Tee
611/28000Hose 1/4"BSP x 275mm
1620/0003Adapter
631/11200Hose low pressure
631/31300Hose LP, 1440 long
611/31000Hose 320MM
20/916400Motor hydraulic, manual RH
20/916500Motor hydraulic, manual LH
1620/0002Adapter Pagemodified SeeNote1
1745/0002Plug Pagemodified SeeNote2
816/17121Adapter extended
816/17115Adapter
25/107600Lever loader joystick
635/31300Hose
629/95017Hose
611/27200Hose 1/4"BSP x 820mm
1620/0002Adapter Seeitem61for"A"portadapter
25/220406Lever joystick
629/93900Hose
629/94000Hose
246/68800Pipe assembly
246/12300Pipe assembly, crowd & compensating rams
246/12500Pipe assembly lift ram
612/02700Hose
612/32000Hose
612/27200Hose high pressure
612/26600Hose 3/8"BSP x 700mm
612/22600Hose FromendApril98
612/22600Hose
1315/0303ZSetscrew M8 x 16
826/01254Nut Rivet
1315/0207ZScrew
826/01099Rivet nut M6
246/00564Plate top cover
2410/1111Grommet Black blind
246/00505Plate blanking
246/01443Plate blanking
1315/3312ZBolt
612/02500Hose 3/8BSPx465
611/42600Hose
25/201400Valve ball
647/02707Sleeve 300mm long
25/991500Valve check
1612/0002Adapter
612/21200Hose 3/8" BSP 520mm long
816/40006Adapter 90 deg
246/35800Pipe auxiliary
246/39700Pipe assembly, top
614/24200Hose 5/8"BSP 640mm long
614/20800Hose
614/23900Hose
614/23400Hose
816/17057Adapter
629/95078Hose
629/95079Hose
629/95080Hose
816/75017Bolt banjo
629/95073Hose
1406/0002Washer seal
816/50065Adapter 4-way F/M/M/M
649/31200Hose LP, 800 long
246/01449Bracket
1620/0004Adapter 3/4"UNF SAE "O" ring 3/8"BSP male CompletewithOring2401/0506
612/27500Hose
612/31700Hose 3/8"BSP x 380mm
1315/3220ZBolt
25/208800Valve solenoid SeeNote1
25/208900Valve solenoid
259/75502Spacer
719/80500Harness float installation
246/00711Cover throttle SeeIndexC
25/103500Valve solenoid operated
1620/0002Adapter Was4off
611/20800Hose 1/4BSPx400
611/48000Hose
816/50018Adapter Tee 3/8M - 3/8F - 1/4M bsp
816/00464Adapter elbow - male/female
701/60072Switch pressure, 40 bar
30/203100Cooler oil Highflow
30/203800Cooler hydraulic oil Standard
246/64700Strap cooler mounting Usedwithcooler30/203800
246/27500Strap oil cooler Usedwithcooler30/203100
926/04900Strip foam rubber 2stripseachof175mmlong
246/00878Pad rubber
980/42372Hose
980/42363Pipe assembly
980/42369Hose
980/42368Hose
980/42371Hose
980/42383Pipe left side, front stabiliser
980/42382Pipe left side, rear stabiliser
980/42381Pipe right side front, stabiliser
980/42380Pipe right side rear stabiliser
980/42362Pipe assembly
980/42358Hose
980/46608Hose FromAttachmentNo.6523on
980/46609Hose FromAttachmentNo.6523on
980/42365Hose
980/42364Hose
980/42357Hose
980/46606Banjo FittedtolaterAttachments
980/46607Bolt banjo FittedtolaterAttachments
1406/0015Washer Bonded Usewithitems8&9
980/42379Manifold clamping
980/42375Hose
980/42374Hose
980/42366Hose
980/42367Hose
980/42370Hose
1606/0004Adapter
1606/0002Adapter
980/46701Manifold
611/01000Hose
611/02000Hose 1/4"BSP x 650mm
612/07400Hose
647/02711Sleeve 950 long
20/916200Motor hydraulic L.H
20/916300Motor hydraulic R.H
20/914401Case front, assembly
20/914402Shaft
20/914403Case front
20/905904Bearing
20/914406Bearing
20/950566Kit abutment washer
20/914405Ring split
20/905905Cam assembly
20/905909Circlip
20/950499Circlip 120 dia
20/905910Ring retaining
20/950500Ring retaining MCR3
20/905911Cam - Must be ordered as seperate part
20/905907Roller
20/905908Piston
20/905948Ring piston 8permotor
20/905906Block cylinder
20/950498Block cylinder MCR3
20/905912Case rear
20/905914Ring distributor
20/950502Ring distributor MCR3
20/905916Spring
20/905917Plug assembly
20/905913Case rear
20/905915Pin stop
20/905928Brake
20/905930Shaft brake
20/905944Bush nylon
20/925589Bush
20/905931Piston brake
20/905943Spring disc
20/905932Cover end
20/905940O Ring
20/906408Plug M24
1391/3203Bolt
1391/3409Capscrew
20/905935Shim
20/905936Shim
20/905929Housing brake
332/F9489Kit Brake Plate Kit
20/905922Screw
20/905947Kit-seal
1391/3609Capscrew 4perdrivemotor
826/01820Screw hardened 4perdrivemotor SeeNote1
1420/0010ZWasher Plain 4perdrivemotor
1422/0010Washer M14, hardened
1425/0010ZWasher Notrequiredwith826/01820
828/00311O Ring motorfacetochassisnotsuppliedwith00A
20/905948Ring piston
20/916302Spring disc was20/905943
246/69700Chain drive,62 links
450/00101Cap breather metal, 5mm hole
20/211700Pump std. flow, manual single gear pump
20/211500Pump Hi-flow, manual double gear pump
20/211100Pump hydrostatic
20/209201O Ring .087 X .646
20/209202O Ring .139 X .796
20/211200Pump single, standard
20/211300Pump tandem, Hi-flo
816/25056Adapter
45/906800Clamp hub coupling
20/211400Pump standard,hydrostatic single pump
20/211600Pump Hi-Flo, double pump
20/209100Pump hydrostatic
45/913700Coupling outer
1305/1608ZBolt
20/205651Cover trunnion
20/205623Shaft
20/205624Bearing
20/205625Ring retaining
20/207653Seal lip 28mmdia
20/205626Carrier seal
20/205627Ring retaining
20/205631Coupling
20/205628Shaft rear
20/205671Coupling
20/950066Valve 385 bar
20/205601Kit-seal hydrostatic pump 'for whole pump' Excludesitem11
20/205672O Ring
20/207634Valve SCR 345 bar/5000 PSI
20/207631Plug SCR valve assembly
20/207660Coupling 13 tooth auxiliary
20/950284Coupling
20/207642Gasket charge pump
20/207664O Ring
20/207605Bearing needle
20/207609Ring internal retaining
20/207654Carrier shaft seal
20/950070Seal 33mmdia
20/207606O Ring
20/207604Ring retaining
20/207603Bearing roller
20/207652Shaft
20/207602Shaft
20/207662Plug assembly charge relief enginesideofpumponly
20/205634Spring
20/205635Poppet charge relief
20/211201Kit-seal
20/211301Kit-seal
25/409300Valve 2 spool servo controls
25/409400Valve 3 spool servo control
259/09403Washer
141/00936Mounting resilient
1412/0003ZWasher
823/00326Washer M10 X 30mm
1315/3418ZBolt M10x80
25/408900Valve 2 spool, foot controls
25/410500Valve 2 spool foot controls
25/409000Valve 3 spool foot controls
25/410600Valve 3 spool foot controls
25/409100Valve 2 spool hand controls
25/410700Valve 2 spool hand controls
25/409200Valve 3 spool hand controls
25/410800Valve 3 spool hand controls
25/405304Cover
816/60233Adapter test point
2401/0503O Ring
25/409101Valve section
25/409102Valve relief
25/929301Kit seal M.R,V & A.R.V
25/929305Kit-seal valve spool
25/405307Valve anti-cavitation
25/407306Kit-end mechanism
25/926908Kit-repair check valve
25/924127Plate seal retainer
25/405301Valve section
25/409103Valve relief, anti-cav
25/405303Valve section
25/924116Plug assembly
25/924115O Ring
25/405306Kit end mechanism
25/408901Valve section
25/410703Valve relief MRV
25/957302Kit-tie rod 3 spool
25/924103Kit seal intersections
25/410801Valve section, c/w solenoi minus ARV/Anti-cav
25/410702Kit end mechanism with solenoid
25/926907Screw assembly
25/410507Solenoid
25/410504Valve relief
25/410701Valve section, minus ARV's c/w sonenoid
25/410503Valve relief
25/410505Cover inlet, minus MRV
25/410703Valve relief
25/957203Kit-tie rod 2 spool
25/409301Valve section
25/401202Kit end mechanism+seals
25/221536Kit seal foritem4
25/401302Valve section
25/221536Kit seal foritem9
25/924103Kit seal intersections MRV
25/409401Valve section
25/409402Kit end mechanism
25/221536Kit seal foritem8
25/401204Valve relief
25/221536Kit seal foritem13
25/957401Kit-tie rod 4 spool L=235mm
25/408903Valve section
25/408904Kit end mechanism
25/408902Valve section
25/410502Valve section minus ARV
25/410506Kit end mechanism with solenoid
25/410501Valve section minus ARV's
25/107500Lever transmission
25/105501Handle
25/105503Cover button
25/105502Gaiter
1370/0702ZNut thin M20
25/999303Cam
25/999304Retainer
25/999305Flange pivot
25/999306Clip
25/103306Kit capscrew 3longand4short
826/01674Screw button head
1420/0006Washer
823/00198Washer Nylon
1370/0103Nut lock M6
25/999307Kit-seal
25/105800Lever loader joystick notehandlehas2buttons
25/105801Handle assembly notehandlehas2buttons
25/103306Kit capscrew
25/107600Lever loader joystick Notehandlehasnobuttons(seeE3-8-1)
25/107601Handle notehandlehasnobuttons(seeE3-8-1)
32/908800Head filter
32/909000Filter Flushing Element L=151mm Forfirst50hoursonly
32/909200Element Return 16micron L=240mm
980/43701Valve 6 spool
980/43708Valve section dipper
980/43707Valve section Stabiliser/bucket Valvesection,Bucketcrowd
980/43707Valve section Stabiliser/bucket
980/43706Valve section slew
980/43705Valve section boom
980/43704Cover outlet
980/43709Cover inlet
980/43712Valve relief
980/43702Valve cartridge
980/43703Valve anti cavitation
980/43713Valve poppet
980/43710Bracket handle mounting
980/43715Kit seal, valve assembly Completevalveselkit
25/220812Bush
980/45101Valve 7 spool
980/45102Valve section
980/45103Kit seal, 7spool valve
980/45104Bolt tie rod
903/13400Ram crowd ChangesJan99
559/60084Ram crowd
559/70010Cylinder 100mm ChangesJan99
559/70084Cylinder
590/40078Rod piston
1207/0015Bush
594/14029Kit-end cap 50mm rod x 100mm cyl
595/10038Head piston
826/01179Dowel
991/00104Kit-seal 100 x 50
903/13300Ram lift
556/60105Ram lift
556/46200Cylinder 70mm dia ChangesJan99
556/70105Cylinder
1206/0018Bush spring
590/33600Rod piston
594/00017Cap end
594/14047Cap end assembly
1206/0015Bush spring
595/10027Head piston
991/00095Kit-seal 40mm rod x 70mm cyl
991/00100Kit-seal 70x40
903/13500Ram compensating ChangesJan99
553/60025Ram compensating
553/12900Cylinder 60mm dia
655/00393Pipe piston side
655/00602Pipe feed
590/33700Rod piston, 30mm dia
594/00015Cap end ChangesJan99
594/14072Cap end
595/10032Piston head
991/00098Kit-seal 30mm rod x 60mm cyl
826/01182Dowel
590/32003Rod piston
595/10028Head piston
2302/0006O Ring
2411/7915Ring wear
2411/1127Seal
980/38801Cylinder
904/09300Seal oil
593/00013Cap end
2302/0100O Ring
2411/0501Seal rod
2411/8601Seal wiper
991/00097Kit-seal
816/60056Nipple Grease
551/60021Ram assembly
551/60150Ram assembly
590/32000Rod piston, 25mm dia
551/70021Cylinder
551/70150Cylinder
545/45300Ram assembly
545/45307Kit-seal
993/89500Ram boom FromattachmentNo.6523on
980/43108Nut locking
980/43101Head piston
980/43102Cylinder boom ram
993/89501Cylinder FromattachmentNo.6523on
980/43103Rod piston
980/43204Cap end
980/43105Kit seal
993/89600Ram dipper FromattachmentNo.6523on
980/43201Cylinder dipper ram
993/89601Cylinder FromattacmentNo.6523on
980/43202Rod piston
980/43301Head piston
980/43302Cylinder
980/43400Ram stabiliser
980/43407Nut locking
980/43402Head piston
980/43403Cylinder
980/43404Rod piston
980/43405Cap end
980/43406Bush
980/43401Kit-seal stabiliser ram
993/89700Ram Slew FromattacmentNo.6523
980/43503Head piston
980/43504Cylinder
980/43502Rod piston, slew ram
993/89701Rod piston FromattachmentNo.6523
980/43505Cap end
993/89702Cap end FromattachmentNo.6523
1450/0003Nipple grease Notsuppliedwithram
980/43501Kit-seal slew
993/89703Kit-seal FromattachmentNo.6523on
997/00901Cylinder
997/00902Rod piston
997/00903Cap End
997/00904Bearing gland
997/00905Head piston
997/00906Nut
997/00907Nipple grease
997/00908Kit seal
246/01031Housing
246/01032Axle Stub front machining
246/01037Sprocket
246/01038Spacer
907/11800Bearing
904/50025Seal 161 x 126.25 x 20.3
828/00388O Ring
826/00533Bolt wheel
826/01831Bolt wheel 46mmlong
1370/0601ZNut M16
1321/0710ZScrew Set M16 x 40 lg
4101/0200Fluid Locking
4102/0901Sealant clear
246/01031Housing 246/01231PCasting
246/01033Axle stub rear machining
4101/0202Sealant Locking
4102/0900Sealant
246/74300Wheel assembly 7.00 - R15 XZM Maybereplacedby245/23800onlyinsets
245/23800Wheel assembly, 7.00 R15 XZM Michelin
41/925900Wheel centre
41/932400Wheel 5.5 - 15 split rim Mefro Mustuseshortwheelbolts,seeNotes
42/107600Tyre 7.00, R15 XZM
151/05201Valve Tyre
826/00533Bolt wheel SeeNote1
826/01831Bolt wheel SeeNote2
246/73600Wheel assembly 10 x 16.5
246/74600Wheel assembly 10 x 16.5 HD2000
246/74500Wheel assembly, 10x16.5 Dico
41/925800Wheel centre
42/913000Tyre 10 x 16.5, tubeless Dico
42/409300Tyre 10 x 16.5, tubless G/year
42/915500Tyre 10 x 16.5 x 8 PR tubeless HD 2000
826/00533Bolt wheel Notincludedwithtyreassembly
246/74200Wheel assembly 10 x 16.5 Maybereplacedby245/23300onlyinsets
245/23300Wheel assembly, 10x16.5 6 ply, Solideal
245/23500Wheel assembly, 10x16.5 8 ply, Solideal
41/932300Wheel centre, 16.5 x 8.25 Mefro Mustuseshortwheelbolts,seeNotes
42/922200Tyre 10 x 16.5, 6 ply Solideal
42/922300Tyre 10 x 16.5, 8 ply Solideal
123/05041Valve tyre flexible (Tubeless)
246/99000Wheel assembly, segmented 240mm, L.H
246/99100Wheel assembly, segmented 240mm, R.H
41/926500Rim left hand
41/926400Rim right hand
42/920700Kit tyre segment
246/75100Wheel assembly,segmented 210mm wide L.H
246/75000Wheel assembly, segmented 210mm wide, R.H
41/926300Rim left side
41/926200Rim right side
42/916100Kit tyre segment
246/73900Wheel assembly,segmented 240mm wide L.H
246/73800Wheel assembly,segmented 240mm wide, R.H
42/913700Kit tyre segment
246/74800Kit wheel and tyre solid
245/23700Kit wheel and tyre solid
41/932400Wheel 5.5 - 15 split rim Mefro Mustuseshortwheelbolts
42/916000Tyre 700x15 - 5.50 solid
246/75200Wheel assembly 7.00 x 15
245/23900Wheel assembly, 700x15 6 ply, Solideal
41/926100Wheel centre
41/932500Wheel centre, 6J x 15H2 Mefro Mustuseshortwheelbolts
42/912900Tyre 7 x 15, tubed
42/922500Tyre 700 x 15, 6ply Solideal
832/00053Tube
246/75300Wheel assembly, 7 x 15 Premium wide track
42/915900Tyre 29-8 x 15,tubeless wide track, IND
245/24000Wheel assembly, 700x15 14 ply, Solideal
41/932400Wheel 5.5 - 15 split rim Mefro
42/922600Tyre 700x15, 14ply, tubed Solideal
826/01831Bolt wheel Shortwheelbolts
246/66500Track assembly SeeNote1
246/01246Spacer wheel
826/00533Bolt wheel 53mmlong
290/01171Sprocket
290/01252Sprocket
828/00311O Ring Oringmotortochassis
246/01270Gasket
246/01441Gasket
246/01360Plate cover
01/131000Engine complete, 104.22 naturally aspirated
01/138200Engine complete 104.22 nat/asp, 2800rpm
02/634100Engine short
02/634000Block cylinder assembly
02/630002Plug D=25
02/630004Plug D=40mm
02/630007Plug 8.4mm
02/630702Plug 10.4mm
02/630006Plug 6.5mm
02/630021Stud
02/630022Stud
02/630019Pin
02/630024Dowel
02/630017Dowel
02/630018Dowel
02/630013Bearing
02/634002Bearing needle
02/634001Bearing needle
02/634013Seal rear oil
02/630014Plug core D=45mm
02/630703Hub
02/630704Bush
02/630705Bush oversize - 0.25mm
02/630706Bush oversize - 0.50mm
02/634004Cap bearing assembly
02/634005Screw
02/634006Screw
02/634007Cap bearing assembly
02/634008Cap bearing assembly
02/634009Cap bearing assembly
02/630714Screw
02/630031Tap drain
02/634010Plate
02/634012Screw
02/634020Crankshaft assembly
02/630716Gear
02/630042Key
02/634019Kit-bearing main standard
02/634018Kit-bearing main undersize - 0.25mm
02/634017Kit-bearing main undersize - 0.50mm
02/634016Kit-bearing big end standard
02/634015Kit-bearing big end undersize - 0.25mm
02/634014Kit-bearing big end undersize - 0.50mm
02/634021Washer thrust
02/630723Washer thrust
02/634022Conrod assembly
02/630725Bush small end
02/630726Screw
02/630727Nut
02/634101Piston assembly standard
02/634102Piston assembly oversize - 0.5mm
02/634103Piston assembly oversize - 1.0mm
02/630733Kit-piston ring
02/630734Kit-piston ring oversize - 0.50mm
02/631262Kit-piston ring oversize - 1.0mm
02/630731Pin gudgeon
02/630732Circlip
02/634135Piston assembly
02/634136Kit-piston ring
02/634088Pulley crankshaft
02/630778Nut
02/630779Washer
02/630068Key
02/630835Pulley water pump
246/01245Fan cooling 14" pusher
246/01068Fan cooling 16" pusher OPTIONAL-HIGHAMBIENT
02/634075Plate
02/634076Screw
02/634154Belt fan L=1010mm
02/102012Pulley single D=83mm
02/201382Spacer alternator pulley
02/200452Fan alternator
714/20405Kit-sundry parts
02/634033Camshaft
02/634032Bearing
02/630082Spacer
02/630083Gear
02/630768Gear
02/630085Tappet
02/630767Plate
02/630766Gasket
02/630172Bolt
02/634031Casing timing
02/630089Pin
02/630764Gasket
02/630763Seal front oil
02/630762Screw
02/630093Screw
02/630095Screw
02/630096Nut
02/634087Plate
02/630102Screw
02/630097Plate
02/630079O Ring
02/634105Screw
02/630098Gasket
02/634050Lever
02/630107Circlip
02/630108Washer
02/630781Lever
02/630113Arm
02/634090Spring
02/630114O Ring
02/634052Lever
02/630784Screw
02/630123Screw
02/630126Washer
02/630785Shaft
02/630119O Ring
02/630120Circlip
02/630121Stay
02/630122Screw
02/630131Screw
02/630124Lever
02/630125Spring
02/634053Nut
02/630128Arm
02/630129O Ring
02/630130Circlip
02/630111Pin
02/630112Spring
246/01075Housing flywheel
1315/3411ZBolt M10 x 45mm
1315/0409ZSetscrew
02/634048Flywheel
02/634049Gear flywheel ring
02/630775Bolt
246/01106Mounting metalastik
1315/3721ZBolt M16 x 110
120/16902Plate compression
246/87100Bracket engine mounting left hand
246/87200Bracket engine mounting right hand
826/01288Bolt M14 x 30
1425/0010ZWasher
1420/0010ZWasher Plain
246/01107Mounting metalastik
111/15709Washer
123/02453Washer rebound
02/634030Head cylinder
02/630744Plug D=10mm
02/630148Plug D=18mm
02/630149Plug D=30mm
02/634029Valve inlet
02/634028Valve exhaust
02/634027Insert
02/630142Seal inlet valve
02/630147Seal exhaust valve
02/630143Spring valve
02/630145Collet
02/630144Cap
02/630151Cap
02/630742Screw
02/630741Screw
02/634026Gasket cylinder head
02/634085Rail heater connector
02/634040Shaft rocker assembly
02/634039Shaft rocker
02/634038Box rocker
02/634037Lever rocker right hand
02/634036Lever rocker left hand
02/634035Spring
02/630167Screw adjusting
02/630168Nut
02/634024Washer
02/630753Screw
02/630347Screw
02/630202O Ring
02/634023Stud
02/630307Nut
02/634034Rod push
02/630171Tappet
02/634025Seal rocker box
02/634070Cover rocker
02/630179Cap oil filler
02/630178Seal
02/634069Nut Dome
02/634104Washer sealing
02/630174Plate
02/630794Breather gauze
02/634067Seal rocker cover
02/630792Pipe breather
02/630793Hose oil breather
02/634086Plate engine lifting
02/630187Screw
02/634071Manifold induction
02/634072Gasket induction manifold
02/634073Spacer
02/634074Gasket
02/630787Washer
02/634081Manifold exhaust
02/634082Gasket exhaust manifold
02/634083Stud
02/634084Screw
32/919000Filter air, assembly
32/919001Element air filter, main
32/919002Element air filter, safety
32/919003Cover assembly
32/925174Latch overcentre
32/915704Valve Dust Valve
32/919100Band air cleaner mounting
246/01410Restrictor venturi UsedonlywhenSoundproofingfitted
701/58721Switch Vacuum Pressure
246/01370Bracket air filter mounting
1315/0309ZSetscrew M8x35
834/00748Hose air induction
2201/0014Clip Worm Drive
2201/0012Clip Jubilee, 46/70mm
647/04104Duct air
246/77400Elbow exhaust outlet
02/630338Gasket
246/01194Tube exhaust expansion
821/00476Clamp sealing
246/77200Silencer exhaust
246/01208Band mounting
826/01653Screw
826/01654Nut
246/01102Bracket silencer mounting
246/01136Shield exhaust heat
02/634080Pump water
02/630189Plug D=30mm
02/630839Plate
02/634078Gasket w/pump
02/630836Screw
02/634079Gasket w/pump to cyl/block
02/630188Screw
02/634110Housing thermostat
02/634077Gasket thermostat housing
02/630847Stud
02/632114Thermostat
02/634111Connector water outlet
02/630843Gasket
02/630809Screw
02/630845Hose by-pass
02/630846Clip
246/00704Bracket radiator support
246/00228Bracket radiator mounting
246/01134Bracket fan cowl mounting top
246/01135Bracket fan cowl mounting bottom
246/01244Cowling fan 14"
246/01066Cowling fan 16" OPTIONAL-HIGHAMBIENT
1412/0002ZWasher
926/01100Strip sealing 2360mmLengthrequired
246/86000Guard fan
246/01220Bracket support
30/915600Radiator assembly
834/00647Hose top
2201/0010Clip jubilee
2201/0009Clip jubilee
834/00645Hose bottom
834/00646Hose cooler to engine
834/00648Hose exp/tank to o/cooler
123/02139Tank header cooling system
121/60601Cap coolant filler double seal, 7psi
834/00649Hose overflow expansion tank
2201/0005Clip Worm Drive
647/02100Tube feet 700mmLengthrequired
02/634060Sump oil
02/630199Plug oil drain
02/630198Washer
02/634063Gasket oil sump
02/630197Screw
02/634061Pipe oil suction
02/634062Strainer oil
02/634064Tube dipstick
02/630206O Ring
02/634065Dipstick
02/632145Screw
816/15183Adapter
613/49200Hose
2301/0010O Ring 1/2"BSP
G8/0Plug 1/2"BSP
02/630800Pump oil idler gear
02/634165Rotor
02/630208Dowel
02/630207Spring
02/630212Bush
02/630789Rotor
02/630214Cover
02/630215Shim oversize - 0.10mm
02/630216Shim oversize - 0.15mm
02/630217Shim oversize - 0.20mm
02/630218Shim oversize - 0.50mm
02/630219Spring
02/630220Collar
02/630221Circlip
02/630222Washer thrust
02/634047Valve oil relief
02/630224O Ring
02/630788Kit-repair oil pump
02/630795Element oil filter canister
02/630226Connector
02/634066Pipe oil feed
02/630228Bolt banjo
02/630175Washer
17/900300Pump fuel injection
17/900301Holder valve
02/631002O Ring
02/631003Spring
02/631004Gasket
02/631005Valve
02/631006Plunger assembly
02/631007Sleeve
02/631008Washer
02/631009Spring
02/631010Washer
02/631011Shim
02/631012Tappet
02/631021Pin
17/900302Wire
17/900303Rack
02/631016Pin
02/631015Washer
17/900304Plate cover
02/631014Screw
02/631019Connector banjo bolt
02/631020Washer seal
17/900305Bolt banjo
02/630265Screw
02/630808Washer
02/634054Shim 0.2mm beaded
02/634055Shim 0.3mm beaded
02/634056Shim 0.4mm beaded
02/634057Shim 0.5mm beaded
02/634058Shim 0.5mm flat
02/634046Screw
02/630829Screw
02/630308Washer
02/630309Wire
02/630310Screw
02/634041Pipe injector No.1
02/634042Pipe injector No,2
02/634043Pipe injector No.3
02/634044Pipe injector No.4
02/630314Damper
02/630315Screw
02/634045Pipe fuel leak-off
02/630820Injector assembly
02/630822Nut
02/630823Washer seal
02/630824Shim
02/630825Spring
02/630826Pin
02/630827Spacer
02/630821Nozzle
02/630828Nut
02/630804Washer copper
649/38300Hose diesel fuel Fueltanktoliftpump
2201/0002Clip jubilee
649/38200Hose diesel fuel
816/60170Olive
647/03304Tube roll 3.97 mm bore 500mmlengthrequired
816/60212Sleeve rubber connector
649/38300Hose diesel fuel Tanktoliftpump
648/03502Hose 2 metres 1200mmLengthrequired,LiftpumptoPrimer
246/00646Pump hand primer
649/51123Hose diesel fuel PrimertoFilter
649/38200Hose diesel fuel FiltertoInj/pump
647/03304Tube roll 3.97 mm bore FuelLeak-off
826/01749Band hose
264/36400Clip Harness,Tie Plate
274/01043Shield harness protection T=1mm
926/09500Strip edging 2X80mmLengths
32/400100Filter fuel assembly diesel
32/400101Head fuel filter
200/44613Plug vent
200/44614Washer
200/44611Plug
200/44612Washer
200/44607Bolt centre
32/400508Washer
2401/0006O Ring
32/401102Kit-element fuel filter, short
200/44606Seal
828/00085O Ring
200/44604Bowl glass
828/00086Seal
32/400102Base Filter
32/400505Plug drain
200/44610Washer
02/630320Pump fuel lift
N.S.PNone serviced part Bodyupper
02/630321Body lower
02/630322Spring
02/630323Plunger
02/630324Pin
02/630325Pin
02/630326Spring
02/630327O Ring
02/630328Lever
02/630329Spring
02/630330Diaphragm
02/630331Cap
02/630332Gasket
02/630333Bolt
02/630334Washer
02/630335Capscrew
02/634094Gasket
02/634093Screw M6x14
02/634092Screw M6x16
02/630337Banjo
02/634097Kit-gasket

Поиск

Поиск по номеру доступен авторизованным пользователям.

Нет учётной записи? Зарегистрируйтесь.

Для доступа ко всем каталогам необходимо выполнить авторизацию: Вход