Электронные каталоги запчастей для
спецтехники

Новости

01.02.2020

Обновлён и расширен электронный каталог HYUNDAI

02.08.2019

Обновлён электронный каталог CATERPILLAR

Добавлены модели трактора гусеничного типа

12.12.2018

Обновлён и расширен электронный каталог DOOSAN & DAEWOO

27.11.2018

Добавлен каталог запчастей двигателей спецтехники CATERPILLAR

21.02.2016

Расширены возможности поиска внутри модели в некоторых каталогах.

Теперь возможно искать запчасть по наименованию.

SHANTUI / SL50W, SL50W-3 / Список запчастей


Используемые запасные части.

80310000front drive axle assembly
ZL50C3-04004front & Middle drivingshaft
ZL50G3-04300middle bearing seat
ZL50G3-04004front & Middle drivingshaft
ZL50torgue converter
ZL50G3-04001rear driving shaft
ZL50G2-04010tyre assembly23.5-25-16PR
ZL50G2-04008rim assembly19.5/2.5-25
80311000rear drive axle assembly
GB6171-86nut M16X1.5
01050-51645bolt M16X1.5X45
GB93-87lock washer 16
GB5785-86bolt M16X1.5X55
ZL50G3-04003stud M16X1.5
01010-52050bolt M20X50
01643-32060lock washer 20
ZL50G3-04005stud M16X1.5
GB95-85washer 16
ZL50G3-04002underlay of shockabsorber
GB5782-86bolt M18X1.5X150
GB899-86nut M18X1.5
01643-31645bolt M16X1.5X45
402222wheel bracket
GB3452.1-82O-ring 128x3.55
402216casing
GB67-85button-head screw M6x16
GB93-87washer 6
402214backing board
402215casket
402221seal ring
402220gear
GB276-89bearmg117(130x85x22)
GB5782-86bolt M8x35
402227pump pulley
GB93-87washer 8
GB6170-86nut M8
402224regulating washer
402226press board
402218check washer
GB5783-86bolt M8x30
402225oil guiding ring
402217guide pulley
GB894.1-86sprag 80
402209one-stage turbine
402212-213two-stage turbine
402238spline spacer
GB893.1-86sprag 50
GB276-89bearmg113(100x65x18)
GB5783-86bolt M10x28
GB93-87check washer10
402111union joint
402106washer
GB5783-86bolt M8x16
402228valve cover
402229spring
402223plug screw
402232spacer
402233valve stem
402230backing board
402231spring
GB93-87washer12
GB5782-86bolt M12x45
402235check washer
402234backing board
GB869-86sunk rivet 8x16
402206first stage turbine casing
402207first stage turbine cover
GB276-86bearing210(90X50X20)
402208flexible pin
402236O-ring
402203casing wheel
402210round backing board
402201spacer
GB6171-86nut M10X 1
402237stud
402202flexible board S=1.0
GB5782-86bolt M12X30
402211gasket
GB41-86nut M8
403031rubber pad
GB5782-86bolt M18X40
GB93-87washer 18
403032-34connection seat
GB5780-86bolt M18X140
GB5782-86bolt M10X75
GB93-87washer 10
GB5782-86bolt M10X70
403700control valve assembly
403029402111Csealing pad
402111 402111X3402111X6connector body
402106403005AX1spacer
403005A403005AX3housing
403028cone plug
102223plug screw
403024-27permeability cell assembly
GB825-86eye bolt M20
GB276-89ball bearing 211(55X100X21)
403057bearing seat
403058sealing pad
GB93-87washer 12
GB897-74stud M10X30
GB6170-86nut M12
403001sealing pad
403002end-cover
GB5783-86bolt M10X30
GB5782-86bolt M14X30
GB93-87washer 14
GB1235-76O-ring 40X3.1
403064Agland
403063Aelbow pipe
403060Arubber hose
403062Aunion joint
403059Afilling pipe cover
403022straight pin
403005A 403005AX1403005AX3housing
403055A 403055AX1403055AX3driving shaft, steering punp
GB1096-79key 14X35
403056driving gear
GB277-89ball bearing 50210(50X90X20)
GB894.1-86sprag 90
GB276-89ball bearing 112(60X95X18)
403610Ashaft gear
403021sealing spacer
GB119-86pin A10X30
403400oil sump
GB5783-86bolt M10X25
GB5783-86bolt M14X40
403003Amid-cover
403004first-gear cylinder
403023setting board
GB1235-76O-ring 020X2.4
403006Aouter sealing ring
403010Ainner sealing ring
403008Afirst gear piston
403222first gear inner rim
403012-013driving plates assemblyfirst backward gear
403011driving plate,first backward gear
403225connection plate
403226central gear
403224stop plate
403223pinion carrier, first gear
403220calliper ring
403216inner rim astern
403014-15frictional plate spacing bracket
403213pinion carrier astern
403215setting washer
GB5783-86bolt M8X14
403020Ainner sealing ring
403018Aastern piston
GB276-89ball bearing 110(50X80X16)
403227planetary shaft first gear
403217spacer
403219spacer bushing
GB309-84needle 04X35
403218planetary gear
403016spring pin shaft
403017spring
403221planetary shaft, astern
GB893.1-86sprag 90
403101swivel oil seal 70X78X5
GB276-89ball bearing 116(80X125X22)
403103input second-stage gear
403102swivel oil seal 45X53X5
GB301-84thrust ball bearing 8111
403104input first-stage gear
GB276-89ball bearing 311(55 X 120X29)
403105regulating ring
403207Apin roller015 X32
403204Aspring
403202Aspring carrier
GB276-89ball bearing 211(6X100X21)
GB859-87washer l0
403203input shaft,counter shaft
GB276-89ball bearing 1l0(50X80X 16)
403210spacing bushing
403205Aleft sprag, pin roller
403209inner ring cam
403206right sprag, pin roller
GB893.1-86sprag 80
403201bolt
403208Aouter ring gear
GB276-89ball bearing 210
403211Spacing ring
403212Regulating ring
GB276-89ball bearing l22(1l0X170X28)
403504straight pin
403501thrust plate
403505-506Adriving plate
GB5783-86bolt M8X20
403502direct shift shaft
403509II-gear rim
403507driven plate
GB276-89ball bearing 204(20X470X14)
GB894.l-87sprag 65
403513dish spring
403508-510Apiston
403516pin 010
403101swivel oil seal70X78X5
403512Acylinder
GB5785-86M12X 1.5X100 bolt Ml2X 1.5X100
402517locking plate
403511output gear,counter shaft
GB276-89ball bearing311(55Xl20X29)
403102swivel oil seal45X53X5
403302locking plate
403303Apress board
403315O-ring 52X5.7
403301Bflange
403301X2
403301X3
GB1235-76O-ring 130X5.7
403304Aoil seal carrier
GB2600-80cased seal SG70X 95X12
GB893.1-86sprag 95
GB893.1-86sprag 130
GB276-89ba11 bearing 312
GB2600-80cased seal SD25X40X10
403306Adraft bar
403309Brear output shaft
403308spring
GB308-89stea1 ball 10
403310sliding bushing
403307fork
403311output shaft gear
403312B-313front output shaft assembly
403305Aspacing bushing
403304Aoil seal carrier 1
409109flange
409109X1
409109X2
409109X3
403406sealing pad
403403-404filter screen support
403408permanent magnet 080
403405bed piece
GB5783-86bolt M6X25
402223plug screw ZG3/4"
403401-402-410-412oil sump
GB897-74stud AM 12X35
GB2600-80cased seal PG45 X 62 X12
403601prop body
403603shaft
403611spacing bushing
GB309-84needle 04X30
403602pinion
403606sealing pad
403608pump cover
403609sealing pad
GB893.l-86sprag
403604baffle ring
GB5782-86large-end bolt M10X75
GB5782-86small-end bolt M10X50
GBl19-86pin A10X30
403605gear wheel
403702bolt
403701Avalve body
403727pressure gauge connecter
403707spring
GB308-84steel ball 12.7
402001spacer
403710bolt
403726round board
403704relief valve stem
403725spring carrier
403724spring
403723setting sleeve
403722sliding block
403721washer
403720bolt
403706spring
403705brake valve stem
403718cylindrical plug screw
GB1235-76O-ring 13X1.9
403719bolt
403717nut
403712air valve seat
403714spring
403713air valve stem
403715Y-type sealing ring 32 X 40
403716air valve body
403708distribution valve stem
403711sprag
GB1235-76O-ring D22X2.4
JB2600-80cased seal PD18X30X10
GB893.1-86sprag 30
ZL60D.24-1axle case
ZL60D.24.1-33connect bolt of case andbrake pliers
GB5783-86bolt M20X55
GB93-87washer 20
GB5783-86bolt M16X45
GB93-87washer 16
ZL60D.24.1-lsupport for brake pliers
GB971-85washer 20-300HV
GB6l71-86nut M20 X 2
ZL60D.24.1-28brake disc
ZL60D.24.1-29dust ring
HG4692-67oil seal PD140X170Xl6
HG4-692-67oil seal SD140X170Xl6
GB3452.1-82"O" ring 175X5.3
GB297-84bearing 2007124E
GB6171-86nut M22Xl.5
ZL60D.24-2rim bolt
ZL60D.24.1-27hub
GB297-84bearing 2007128E
GB3452.1-82"O" ring 387X 7
ZL60D.24.1-19gear ring carrier
ZL60D.24.1-10taper sleeve
ZL60D.24.1-20thrust ring
ZL60D.24.1-11lock nut
ZL60D.24.l-25axle shaft
ZL60D.24-6thread plug
ZL60D.24.1-23snap ring
60D.24.1-l3screw M20 X 2 X 50
ZL60D.24.5breather assembly
ZL60D.24.l-12joint sleeve
ZL60D.24.1-16sun gear
ZL60D-24.1-15adjusting stanchion
ZL60D 24.l-l4spacer
ZL60D.24.1-3gear ring
ZL60D.24.l-1mid-segment
ZL60D.24.2rim nut group
ZL60D.24.1-17planet gear spacer
ZL60D.24.1-18mid-gasket for planet gear
ZL60D.24.1-9needle
ZL60D.24.l-4planet gear
ZL60D.24.1-8isolating sleeve
ZL60D.24.l-2planet carrier
ZL60D.24.l-7planet shaft
ZL60D.24.l-5seal gasket
ZL60D.24.l-6end cover
GB5786-86bo1t M14Xl.5X30
JB/ZQ3874-86plug B ZG3/4"
ZL60D.24.l-21bolt
GB848-85washer 16-20OHV
JB/ZQ3874-86thread plug BZG1/2"
GB308-89stee1 ball 3/8"
ZL60D.24.l-24washer
ZL60D.24.l-26seal retainer
ZL60D.24-19pin
ZL50B 11-25bolt for flange
ZL50B 11-20/21differential case
ZL50B 11-l3spiral bevel gear(R turning/F axle ,L turning/R axle)
ZL50B11-22thrust washer
ZL50B 11-14spider gear
ZL50B 11-24planet gear spacer
ZL50B 11-15planet gear
ZL50B 11-23cardan shaft
ZL60D.24.4-29right case of differential
GB855-88washer 16
GB6171-86nut M14X1.5
GB93-87washer t4
ZL60D.24.4-28bo1t 14Xl.5X52
GB984.l-86sprag 40
GB283-87bearing 92308
ZL50B 11-12spiral bevel gear(L tuning/F ax1e,R turning/R axle)
ZL50B 11-4connect bolt ondifferential frame
GB93-87washer 24
GB5783-86bolt M10X20
GB855-88washer 10
ZL50B 11-6lock shim
ZL60D.24.4-25differential frame cow
GB292-84bearing 2007118E
ZL50B 11-9differential nut
ZL60D.24-5long bolt
GB97.1-85washer 14-140HV
ZL60D.24-3short bolt
ZL60D-24-4taper sleeve
ZL60D.24.4-20bush
ZL60D.24.4-21spacer
GB292-64bearing 27314E
ZL60D.24-11bearing sleeve
ZL60D.24.4-10adjusting spacer
ZL50B 11-7adjusting spacer
ZL50B 11-2bearing seat
GB297-84bearing 27313E
ZL60D.24.4-9sealing spacer
GB93-87washer l2
GB5785-86bolt M12X1.5X55
ZL50B 11-1end cover
HG4-692-67oil seal SG80X 100X12
ZL50B 11-7oil seal PG80X l00X12
ZL50B-1flange
GB3452.1-82"O"-ring 56X3.55
ZL60D.24.4-4adjusting spacer
ZL60D.24-4-3apron
ZL60D.24.4-6washer
ZL50B 11-19lock nut M30Xl.5
GB5785-86bolt M14X1.5X50
ZL50B 11-11main reducer case
ZL60D.24.4.1-2copper pin
ZL60D.24.4.1-1bolt
ZL60D.24.4-32lock washer
ZL60D.24.4-33nut
GB6170-86nut M10
GB93-87lock washer 10
ZL50G3-04001rear driving shaft assembly
ZL50G3-04004front & middle drivingshaft assembly
GB6171-86nut M16Xl.5
GB5785-86bolt M16X1.5X45
ZL50G2-04001stud
GB1152-79oil cup M10X 1
GB98-87washer 20
ZL50G2-04301clamping plate
ZL50G2-04302connecting flange
ZL50G2-04305bearing cover
GB13871-92oil seal PD70X 95X10
GB276-89bearing 6312
ZL50G2-04304connecting shaft
ZL50G2-04303bearing seat t
ZL50G3-04303bearing seat
GB1152-79oil cup M10Xl
G B5789-86bolt M10X30
ZL50G2-04008rim 19.5/2.5-25
ZL50G2-04010tyre assembly
ZL50G2-07008air outlet pipe of compressor
SH380A-3511002combined valve of warer
ZL50G2-07006Binlet pipe of air storage tank
ZL50G2-07009air storage tank
ZL50G2-07034hose air reservoir to manuallycontrolled brake valve
ZL50G2-07022hoop of air storage tank
ZL50G2-07021set plate
ZL50G2-07032hose air reservoir toairbrake valve
ZL50G2-07024Aoil pipe assy, brake
GB5783-80bolt M6X40
ZL50G2-07027hose, rear air boostingpump to rear axle
XZ60A-3510001air boosting pump
ZL50G2-07037hose, air-controlledcut-off valve
ZL50G2-07004tie-in
DZ50A-3507002parking brake air cavity
ZL50G2-07037hose air brake valve torear air boosting pump
DG956W-07017hose, manually controlledbrake valve toair-controlled out-off valve
ZL50G3-07036hose, air-controlled out-offvalve to switch valve
ZL50G2-07014Aoil pipe assy brake
ZL50G2-07002"T" connector
QZ50A-3516002air-controlled cut-off valve
ZL50G2-07020tie-in
ZL50G2-07001tie-in
ZL50G2-07030hose, front air boostingpump to air brake valve
ZL50G2-07031hose, front air boostingpump to front axle brake
GB5781-86bolt M8X30
GB93-87lock washer 8
60C-3214002air broke valve (withpedal)
DG956W-07001cawcted barcmeter hoseassembly
DG956W-07038stop up
QZ50A-352b001manually controlledbrake valve
ZL50G2-07003tie-in
DG956W-07039set plate
ZL50G2-07024Whorl stopper
ZL50G2-07018"T" connector
ZL50G2-07019tie-in
GB5781-86bolt M8X20
ZL50G2-07015bolt
JB982-77assembled washer12
ZL5062-07013bolt
GB1235-76"O"-ring 40X3.1
GB5781-86Bolt M10X25
GB97.1-85washer 10
GB6173-86nut M12X1.5
ZL50G2-07003coupling body
GB859-86washer 8
GB5781-86bolt M8X16
ZL50G2-07009air storage tankassembly
GB5781-86salt M10X30
STR-3533002drain valve
ZL50G2-07022air reservoir belt
GB5781-86bolt M10X70
GB5786-86bolt M16X1.5X30
GB93-87washer l4
GB97.1-85washer
GB6171-86nut M16
ZL50G3-12001oi1 cooler inlet joint
JB982-77lock washer 24
ZL50G3-12002oil cooler inlet oil sted tube
ZL50G3-12003oil cooler outlet joint
JH100-81hose assembly 191-2180
JH100-81hose assembly 191-2380
ZL50G3-12004oil filer steel tube
ZL50G3-12005oil filter joint
JB982-77lock washer 30
ZL50G3-12006coupling body
JB982-77lock washer 22
JH100-81hose assembly 191-850
JH100-81hose assembly 251-1580
ZL50G3-12007joint of gear box
ZL50G3-12008joint assembly
ZL50G3-12009big nut
GB5783-86bolt M8X25
ZL50G3-12010oil filler steel tube
ZL50G3-12015oil pressure gauge joint
ZL50G3-12011control valve oil pressure tube
GB5783-86bo1t M8X25
ZL50G3-12017engine fly wheel case joint
ZL50G3-12016Apyramidal plug
ZL50G3-12014low pressure oil resisto tub013
ZL50G3-12020spring jacket
ZL50G3-12013Agear box oil filler tube
GB3452.1-82"O"-ring 32.5X3.55
ZL50G3-12012low pressure oil resistanttube 022
GB893.1-86sprag 58
HG4-692-67skeleton type oilseal SG38X 58X12
GB 1235-76"O" ring 190X5.7
GB119-86pin 12X80
GB1235-87"O" ring 70X3.1
GB70-76screw M12X 100
GB93-87washer
GB93-87lock washer 12
GB5780-86bolt M12X20
CBGq2080/tandem gear pump
CBq2100steering gear pump
GB898-88bolt .AM 12X35
GB5783-86bolt .AM 12X35
GB3452.1-82"O"-ring 37.5X3.55
51H-20split flange
YXL-F250F-N7priority valve
ZL50G2-05006priority valve joint
GB70-85bolt M10X90
GB3452.1-82"O"-ring 47.5X3.55
ZL50G2-05018inlet steel tube ofsteering pump
ZL50G2-06041(L=1242,ZL50F-III)hose, steering pump topriority valve
ZL50G3-05017low-pressure oil resistant tube
ZL50G2-05007low-pressure oil resistant tube
ZL50G2-05025hose assembly 81-530
ZL50G3-05026feed back oil tube. flowamplifier to priority valve
GB3452.1-82"O" ring 25X3.55
MIH-12split flange
JH100-81hose assembly 19 II-1935
ZL50G2-05022hose assembly 19 II-1495
ZL50G2-05021hose assembly 19 II-1515
JH100-81hose assembly l9 I-3580
TLF1-E1000Cflow amplifier
ZL50G2-05016hollow bolt
GB5783-86bolt M12X25
ZL50G2-05020hose assembly l9 II-1130
ZL50G2-05003hollow bolt
ZL50G2-05010rear joint of R/cylinder
JH100-81hose assembly 19 II-660
ZL50G2-05001front joint of R/cylinder
ZL50G2-05002rear joint of R/cylinder
HSGK100/55BE-EGsteering cylinder
ZL50G2-05019hose assembly 19 II-845
ZL50G2-05027hose assembly 19 II-710
ZL50G2-05011front joint of L/cylinder
JB982-77lock washer 12
ZL50G2-05004coupling on rear frame
ZL50G2-05005feed hack oil tube joint
ZL50G2-05012hollow bolt
GB3452.1-82"O" ring 23.6X3.55
GS70-85screw M8 X 22
BZZ-01-00joint
BZZ-00-01 Afront cover
GB3452.1-82"O" ring 43.7X2.65
GB1235-76"O" ring 26X2.4
BZZ-00-16"O" seal ring
BZZ-00-02Aspacer
BZZ-00-03slide ring
BZZ-00-10Avalve body
BZZ-00-05center pin
GB3452.1-82"O"-ring 80X2.65
BZZ6-00-27isolating plate
BZZ6-00-09sleeve
BZZ6-00-08valve spool
BZZ6-00-04Spring plate
BZZ-00-11AIsolating cover
BZZ-00-23A"O" ring 80X1.8
BZZ6-00-07drive shaft
BZZ-00-12Astator
BZZ-00-14locating column
BZZ-00-13Arear cover
BZZ-00-19copper spacer
BZZ-00-22bolt
BZZ-00-14(b)spacer
BZZ-00-15Arotor
BZZ6-00-25snap ring
BZZ6-00-30retainer
BZZ6-00-29spring
6B308-64steel ball 7
BZZ6-00-28check vale body
GB91-86Spl pin
RB132support ring
RB 132glyd ring
GB/T3452.l"O" ring 54.5X3.55
GB893.1-86snap ring 75
GB304.5-81joint bearing GE50ES
GB/T10708.3dust ring FC55 X 65 X 6
GB/T3452.l"O" ring 100X2.65
GB/T3452.1"O" ring 92.5X3.55
GB/T10708.1"Y" ring 55x70x12.5
RB132combined seal ringCKS0550
RB132support ringG55x29.5x2.5
YXL-F250L-07thread plug
GB1235-76"O" ring 32X3.1
YXL-F250L-06valve spool
YXL-F250E-0lvalve body
YXL-F250L-05retainer
YXL-F250L-04spring
GB1235-76"O" ring 35X3.1
YXL-F250L-02safety valve seat
GB1235-76"O" ring 22X4.1
YXL-F250L-03safety valve assembly
GB898-88bolt AM12X35
GB3452.2-1992"O" ring043.7X3.55
GB5783-86bolt M12X30
ZL50G3-06046suction adapter, working pump
ZL50G3-06020oil resistant tube low pressure
ZL50G2-06026Boil return tube I ,working valve
ZL50G2-06025oil inlet tube II ,working valve
5lH-24flange
ZL50G2-06024tube clip
ZL50G2-06027tube clip
GB5782-86bolt M10X55
ZL50F III-06015oil inlet tube I ,workingvalve
ZL50F III-06017oil return tube II ,working valve
ZL50F III-06016oil inlet tube II of tiltingcylinder
ZL50F III-06018oil inlet tube I of tiltingcylinder
51H-2Dflange
GB5783-86bolt M10X35
ZL50F III-06019return port adapter ofworking valve
ZL50F III-06020mid-adapter to largechamber of working vale
ZL50F III-D6021mid-adapter to smallchamber of working valve
GB1235-76"O" ring050X3.1
DF32.2Cdistnbution valve
GB5780-86bolt M12X120
ZL50G2-06047clip
GB5781-86bolt M8X25
ZL50G2-06048adapter, bottom end oflifting cylinder (L)
ZL50G2-06049adapter, bottom end oflifting cylinder (R)
ZL50G2-06041oil tube to large chamberof lifting cylinder
ZL50G2-06042oil tube to small chamberof lifting cylinder
ZL50G2-06045adapter, head end oflifting cylinder (L)
ZL50G2-06046adapter, head end oflifting cylinder (R)
GB3452.2-1992"O" ring 032.5X3.55
GB5782-86bolt M10X65
ZL50G2lifting cylinder asy
ZL50G2tilting cylinder asy
ZL50G2-06002pipe to head end oftilting cylinder
ZL50G2-06003tube, tilting cylinder
ZL50G2-06004pipe to bottom end oftilting cylinder
ZL50G2-06005mid-adapter to tilting tube
ZL50G2-06039set plate of oil board
GB5781-86bolt M10X20
GB1000-77thread plug M14 X 1.5
ZL50G2-06040oil board
ZL50G3-06021Aoutlet tube, workingpump
CBGj3125gear pump
ZL50G3-05023tube, priority valve tooil board
GB9l-86split pin 10x120
GB6178-86slot nut
RB132combined seal ringCKW200
RB132support ringS200x19.5x2.5
GB/T3452.1"O" ring 109x3.55
GB893.1-86snap ring 120
GB/T9163joint bearing GE80ES
GB10708.3dust ringFC110x12.5x8.5
GB10708.1"Y" ring 1110x130x16
RB132combined seal ringCKS-1100
RB132supporting ringG110x44.5x2.5
GB5785-86bo1t M18x1.5x65
GB93-87lock washer 18
GB/T3452.1"O" ring 190x5.3
GB5781-86bolt M10x45
GB91-86split pin
GB/T3452.1"O"-ring 100x3.55
RB132glyd ring
GB893.1-86snap ring 105
GB304.5-81joint bearing GE70ES
GBT3452.1"O"-ring 170x5.3
GB/T5785-886bolt M18x1.5x60
RB132support ringG100x44.5x2.5
RB132step seal CKS l000
GB10708.1"Y"-ring 100x120x16
GB10708.3dust ringFC100x1.5x8.5
GB/Tbolt M8X16
GB1235-76"O"-ring 28X3.1
GB1235-76clamp ring
GB893.1-86sealing ring
GB1235-76"O"-ring 16x2.4
GB1235-76"O"-ring 22X2.4
GB1235-76"O"-ring 32X3.1
GB1235-76"O"-ring 20x2.4
GB3452.2-1992"O"-ring037.5x3.55
ZL50G2-06016pilot oil tube
ZL5062-06009pilot oil tube
ZL50G2-06007adapter
DJS2-UU/UXPPC valve
GB6171-86nut M12X1.25
ZL50G2-06015tilting control lever
ZL50G2-06014lifting control lever
ZL50G2-06017pilot oil tube
ZL50G2-06019pilot oil tube
ZL50G2-06023low pressure oil resistantube
ZL50G2-06037set plate far pilot tube
ZL50G2-06026Boil return tube I ofworking valve
GB5781-86bolt M12X25
ZL50G2-06024tube clip I
51H-24flange
GB5780-86bolt Ml0X55
ZL50G2-06029oil inlet rube I toworking valve
ZL50G2-06033mid-pipe I to workingvalve
ZL50G2-06028mid-pipe II to working valve
51H-20flange
ZL50G2-06005mid-adapter of tilting tube
ZL50G2-06003tube to tilt cylinder
ZL50G2tilt cylinder asy
GB3452.2-1992"O"-ring 032.5X3.55
GB5783-86bolt M10x65
ZL50G2-06049adapter to bottom end oflifting cylinder (R)
ZL50G2-06046pipe to head end oflifting cylinder(R)
ZL50G2-06048adapter to bottom end oflifting cylinder (L)
ZL50G2-06045pipe to head end oflifting cylinder (L)
D32.2distribution valve
ZL50G2-06047tube clip
ZL50G2-06032oil return pipe ofworking valve
ZL50G2-06035mid-adapter to smallchamber of working vale
ZL50G2-06034mid-adapter to largechamber of working valve
GB5783-86bolt M M12x30
ZL50G2-06030oil return pipe II ofworking valve
ZL50G2-06025oil inlet tube II toworking valve
JB1000-77thread plug M14X l.5
JH100-8lpilot tube
ZL50G2-06020oil outlet tube,workingpump
ZL50G2-06018low pressure oil resistanttube
CBGq2080/Gb1010tandem gear pump
CBG3100gear pump
ZL50G2-06044suction adapter, workingpump
GB3452.2-1992"O"-ring038.7X3.55
ZL50G2-06013connector
DIF-L10H1check valve
ZL50G2-06012connector asy
ZL50G2-06010"U" bolt
NXQ1-L0.63/10-Haccumulator
ZL50G2-06006cover board
ZL50G2-06008up board
ZL5062-06001level automaticallydirect staff
ZL50G2-05023tube priority valve to oilboard
D1-32-17cover
GB1235-76"O" ring 50X3.5
D1-32-19spring 1.6X20X64
D1-32-18cone valve
D1-32-16sleeve
GB1235-76"O" ring 4.0X3.1
GB70-85screw M10X30
GB848-76washer 10
D1-32-20end cover
GB1235-76"O" ring 60X3.1
D1-32-01valve block
YI-32Fsafety valve
JB/ZQ4447-86thread plug Z1/2"
D1-32-02Qslide valve(O type)
D1-32-08retainer
D1-32-06spring 2.5 X 26X56
D1-32-05spring 7X50X48
D1-32-11lock screw M10X25
D1-32-07end cover
GB70-85screw M10X90
YJ-25Foverload valve
D1-32-14cover
ZL50F III-06109handle knob
ZL50F III-06102control lever
ZL50F III-06101control lever supportingframe
ZL50F III-06112apron
ZL50F III-06119bush
ZL50F III-06114shaft
ZL50F III-06110clevis
GB6171-86nut M10X1
ZL50F III-06103linkage rod
GB95-85lock washer 8
GB91-86split pin 2X 30
ZL50F III-06111pin
ZL50F III-06104rocker arm
ZL50F III-06105supporting frame forrocker ram
GB5783-86bolt M10X 25
ZL50F III-06122clip for control cable
ZL50F III-06123set plate
GB5781-86bolt M10X 35
ZL50F III-06124pipe clip l2 X 75
ZL50F III-06115supporting frame
YHZ-018joint bearing
ZL50F III-06117silky bush
ZL50F III-06119short linkage rod
ZL50F III-06118clevis
ZL50F III-03101set plate
GB95-85washer 10
GB5781-86bolt M10X40
ZL50G2-01014set plate forextinguishing cable
GB5781-86bolt
ZL50G2-01009push-pullcable foraccelerator pedal
ZL50G2-01011extinguishing cable
XZ(QZ)1129001accelerator pedal
GB5781-86bo1t M6X16
GB6170-86nut M6
ZL50G2-01010clevis
GB882-86pin 6X 20
GB95-85washer 6
GB91-86split pin 2X 20
ZL50G3-01013set plate for accelerator
GB6170-86nut M5
GB93-87washer 5
ZL50G3-01015connecting rod
GB5781-86bolt M5X10
ZL50G3-01014set plate forextinguishing cable
GB5782-86bolt M14X55
ZL50G2-01002damping spacer
GB95-85washer I4
GB889-86nut M14
ZL50 III-1300000oil & water radiator
ZL50G2-01003engine inlet pipe
ZL50G2-01015engine inlet pipe
11A 180umoil filler screen
ZL50G2-01201fuel tank
GB5783-86bolt M20X40
GB95-85washer 20
JB982-77washer 14
ZL50G2-01007joint bolt
Wu25X100-Joil filler
GB1235-76"O" ring 65X3.1
ZL50G2-0620Bflange assembly sealgasket
GB1235-76
ZL50G2-01205observational lens
ZL50G2-01206oil mark cover
GB68-85bolt 6X 20
ZL50G2-06204Bflange assembly
ZL50G2-06021suction connector asy
ZL50G2-06022Aoil return asy
QL-32oil filler screen
GB5781-86bolt M6X35
YWZ-127oil mark
ZL50G2-06209return oil screen
ZL50G2-06202-2spring
ZL50G2-06202-1screen cover 1
ZL50G2-06211-1screen cover 2
ZL50G2-06207suction oil screen
ZL50G2-06201engine oil tank
GB1235-76"O" ring 140X3.1
GB68-85bolt M6X20
ZL50F III-06009Aoil return asy
ZL50G2-11100-1mid-bucket teeth
ZL50G2-11100-2corner bucket teeth
GB68-88bolt M20x75
GB170-86nut M20
ZL50G2-11000-2dustring
ZL50G2-11000-1adjusting spacer
ZL50G2-11000-5bush, bucket linkage rod pin
ZL50G2-11300rocker arm
ZL50G2-11000-7buch, rocker arm mainpin
H64-692-67oil seal PD120x150x14
ZL50G2-11000-6adjusting spacer
GB93-87washen 20
GB5783-86bolt M20x30
GB1152-79oil cup M10x1
ZL50G2-11700shaft asy
ZL50G2-11400lifl arm
GB95-85washer 24
GB5783-86boll M24x40
ZL50G2-11800shaft asy
ZL50G2-11000-9lift cylinder head
ZL50G2-11900shaft asy
HG4-692-67oil seal PD70x90x12
ZL50G2-11000-8buchlift arm middle pin
ZL50G2-11200linkage rode
ZL50G2-11600shaft asy
ZL50G2-11000-3bush, Buchet & lift arm pin
ZL50G2-11500shaft asy
ZL50G2-11100bucket
GB5783-86bolt M12X35
01643-31232washer 12
ZL50G2-09005bearing cover
SJM03-1dust ring 80
01016-51230bolt M12X30
ZL50G2-09009bearing cover, lower joint
SJM03-1dust ring 70
ZL50G2-09003joint bolt M10X 1
JB982-77washer 10
GB95-85washer 12
ZL50G2-09700lubricating tube, F/steering
ZL50G2-09600F/pin asy, steering cylinder
ZL50G2-09500R/pin asy, lifting cylinder
GB5782-86bolt M30X280
GB889-86nut M30
ZL50G2-13100from mud guard asy
GB95-86washer 10
ZL50G2-09001cover plate
01010-50820bolt M8X20
01643-30823washer 8
ZL50G2-15008lamp frame asy
01643-32060washer 20
01016-52040bolt M20X40
ZL50G2-09400R/pin asy, lift arm
ZL50G2-09300R/pin asy, tilting cylinder
ZL50F III-09100front frame
ZL50G2-09002support spacer
ZL50G2-10300guard hood
ZL50G2-10007support sleave
ZL50G2-10500pin, steering cylinder
01016-51225bolt M12X25
ZL50G2-09900lower joint pin asy
GB1152-79oil indicator M10X 1
ZL50G2-09006split sleeve
GB91-86pin 6.3 X 63
ZL50G2-09008crown nut M48 X 3
GB93-87washer 48
ZL50G2-09004upper joint pin asy
ZL50G2-09800lube tube asy
ZL5DG2-09003joint bolt M10X 1
ZL5DG2-09011snap board
ZL50G2-10009tube
ZL50G2-10600oscillating frame pin
ZL5DG2-10008tube
ZL50G2-10006spacer
GB889-86nut M16
ZL50F3-10100rear frame body
ZL50G2-01005front support, engine
ZL50G2-01004front support, engine
GB5782-86bolt M16X90
ZL50G2-01008rear support, engine
ZL5DG2-01017rear support, engine
ZL5DG2-01004shock absorpted space,engine
ZL5DG2-10700aseillating frame pin
GB5785-86bolt M30X 2X290
ZL50G2-10005bush
ZL50G2-10400oscillating
ZL50G2-10001B-1counter weight
ZL50G2-10203bolt
GB93-87washer l0
ZL50G2-10204cover asy
ZL50G2-10208pin
GB91-86pin 3X 30
ZL50G2-10205chain belt
ZL50G2-10207set seat
ZL50G2-10206pedal
ZL50G2-10002pin
GB6170-86nut M30
GB93-87washer 30
GB5782-86bolt M30X330
ZL50G2-10010washer
ZL50G2-14000cab
ZL50G2-13204apron
GB67-85bolt M6X12
ZL50G2-13207apron
GB95-85washer 8
GB5781-86bolt M8X10
ZL50F III-13003(ZL50F-III)floor
ZL50G3-13201(ZL50F-III)console
GB889-86nut M20
ZL50G2-13002rubber spacer
ZL50G2-13001spacer
GB5782-86bolt M20X100
GB93-87spring washer 6
ZL50G2-13203PPC valve frame
ZL50G2-06008cover
ZL50G2-06006cover plate
GB5781-86bolt M6X12
GB5781-86bo1t M8X16
DG956W-13003floor
DG956W-13201console
DG956-13205cover
GB95-87washer 8
GB889-86nut 20
ZL50G2- l 3002rubber spacer
GB5787-86bolt M8X16
ZL50G2-13502rear handrail
GB96-85washer 16
GB6170-86nut M16
GB5783-86bolt M12X40
GB96-85washer 12
ZL50G2-13527support seat
ZL50G2-13510step
ZL50G2-135 11clamping plate
ZL50G2-13509chain belt
GB5783-86bolt M8X35
ZL50G2-13508clamping plate
ZL50G2-06210apron
GB96-85washer 10
ZL50G2-13516Side floor
ZL50G2-13501front handrail
ZL50G2-13519cover
ZL50G2-13520spanner
ZL50G2-13401-11cover plate
GB5782-86bolt M10X30
ZL50G2-13401front hood
GB95-85washer l6
GB5783-86bolt M16X35
ZL50G2-13405rear hood
ZL50G2-13408sealing strip
ZL50G2-13403side cover
ZL50G2-13403-5side lock
ZL50G2-13403-4-1round steel
ZL50G2-13403-4-3sleave
ZL50G2-13403-4-2round steel
GB91-86split pin O 2
ZL50G2-13407-3board
ZL5aG2-13407-1board
ZL50G2-13414bolt
ZL50G2-13402-11apron
ZL50G2-13410pneumatic spring
ZL50G2-13406hinge
ZL50G2-13402-12apron
ZL50G2-13404hand rail
ZL50G2-13402mid-hood
ZYIA22seat
DG956-17006tube between evaporator&compressor
DG956-17009tube between compressor& condenser
ZD200X8clip
DG956-17005compressor frame
17-530belt
DG956-17004transition tie-in
DG956-17002exit pipe
DG956-17003tie-in
DG956-17011hoop
DG956-17008tube betweencondenser & receiver
DG956-17007tube between receiver&evaporator
N200Saccumulator asy
32B0055rear combined lamp
175X110rear lamp
ZL50G2-15012wire tapping steel
37D52-16010electromagnetic powerswitch
ZL50G2-15016insulative sleeve
ZL50G2-15011battery wire
ZL50G2-15010battery wire
ZL50G2-15004rear wire batch
ZL50G2-15006front wire batch
DL52Bhorn
ZD2530 24Vscraper
Z-216ceiling lamp
10" 24Vfan
JN3A 24Vstart relay

Поиск

Поиск по номеру доступен авторизованным пользователям.

Нет учётной записи? Зарегистрируйтесь.

Для доступа ко всем каталогам необходимо выполнить авторизацию: Вход